Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Spain Segunda

LaLiga 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cadiz 12 3 3 27:15 39
2 Almeria 8 8 2 28:16 32
3 Huesca 10 2 6 23:13 32
4 Fuenlabrada 9 4 5 23:18 31
5 Girona 8 4 6 25:21 28
6 Real Zaragoza 7 6 5 25:21 27
7 Elche 7 6 5 24:20 27
8 Numancia 6 8 4 19:16 26
9 Albacete 8 2 8 13:19 26
10 Alcorcon 6 7 5 21:20 25
11 Las Palmas 7 4 7 21:22 25
12 Mirandes 6 7 5 22:26 25
13 Ponferradina 5 9 4 24:21 24
14 Rayo Vallecano 4 9 5 25:24 21
15 Lugo 4 9 5 18:23 21
16 Sporting Gijon 4 7 7 17:19 19
17 Tenerife 4 6 8 21:24 18
18 Oviedo 4 6 8 22:28 18
19 Malaga 3 8 7 14:18 17
20 Racing Santander 2 10 6 20:23 16
21 Extremadura 4 4 10 16:26 16
22 Deportivo La Coruna 1 9 8 14:29 12

LaLiga 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cadiz 7 1 0 15:4 22
1 Huesca 7 1 1 15:4 22
3 Girona 6 2 1 12:5 20
4 Fuenlabrada 5 3 1 14:9 18
5 Numancia 5 3 2 11:6 18
6 Almeria 5 2 1 14:6 17
7 Ponferradina 4 5 1 14:8 17
8 Mirandes 4 5 1 13:9 17
9 Real Zaragoza 4 3 3 15:11 15
10 Las Palmas 4 2 3 14:13 14
11 Rayo Vallecano 3 4 2 13:11 13
12 Elche 3 4 2 11:9 13
13 Lugo 3 4 3 12:15 13
14 Sporting Gijon 3 3 3 14:11 12
15 Oviedo 2 6 1 11:10 12
16 Racing Santander 2 4 3 12:10 10
17 Alcorcon 3 1 5 8:12 10
18 Albacete 3 1 4 5:9 10
19 Malaga 1 5 2 8:9 8
20 Extremadura 2 2 5 7:11 8
21 Tenerife 1 4 4 9:13 7
22 Deportivo La Coruna 1 4 3 8:12 7

LaLiga 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cadiz 5 2 3 12:11 17
2 Albacete 5 1 4 8:10 16
3 Alcorcon 3 6 0 13:8 15
4 Almeria 3 6 1 14:10 15
5 Elche 4 2 3 13:11 14
6 Fuenlabrada 4 1 4 9:9 13
7 Real Zaragoza 3 3 2 10:10 12
8 Tenerife 3 2 4 12:11 11
9 Las Palmas 3 2 4 7:9 11
10 Huesca 3 1 5 8:9 10
11 Malaga 2 3 5 6:9 9
12 Rayo Vallecano 1 5 3 12:13 8
13 Numancia 1 5 2 8:10 8
14 Lugo 1 5 2 6:8 8
15 Girona 2 2 5 13:16 8
16 Extremadura 2 2 5 9:15 8
17 Mirandes 2 2 4 9:17 8
18 Ponferradina 1 4 3 10:13 7
19 Sporting Gijon 1 4 4 3:8 7
20 Racing Santander 0 6 3 8:13 6
21 Oviedo 2 0 7 11:18 6
22 Deportivo La Coruna 0 5 5 6:17 5

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 4

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 1 17:6 34
2 San Fernando CD 8 4 3 19:8 28
3 CD Badajoz 8 4 3 19:10 28
4 Marbella FC 7 7 1 23:15 28
5 Yeclano 7 5 3 25:16 26
6 Cordoba 6 6 3 17:14 24
7 Cadiz B 6 5 4 14:12 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 3 14:13 22
9 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 6 17:18 19
10 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 4 12:13 19
11 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 5 13:13 18
12 Real Murcia 4 5 6 16:15 17
13 Don Benito 4 5 6 16:20 17
14 Rec de Huelva 4 4 7 15:17 16
15 CF Talavera 4 4 7 16:22 16
16 Villarrubia CF 3 6 6 15:19 15
17 Algeciras CF 3 5 7 19:25 14
18 Merida 2 7 6 17:22 13
19 Granada CF B 3 3 9 12:24 12
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 10 14:28 11

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sabadell 8 5 2 19:11 29
2 CD Castellon 7 7 1 21:10 28
3 FC Andorra 7 6 2 19:11 27
4 Lleida 7 5 3 18:10 26
5 Barcelona B 6 7 2 22:16 25
6 Espanyol B 6 6 3 23:16 24
7 La Nucia 6 5 4 18:12 23
8 UE Llagostera 6 5 4 19:16 23
9 UE Olot 5 7 3 14:9 22
10 UE Cornella 5 6 4 21:20 21
11 Villarreal B 5 5 5 15:17 20
12 Valencia B 4 7 4 18:16 19
13 Ejea 4 5 6 17:19 17
14 Gimnastic 4 5 6 20:23 17
15 CD Ebro 3 7 5 14:17 16
16 Levante B 4 3 8 14:23 15
17 Hercules 3 4 8 15:20 13
18 Prat 2 5 8 11:22 11
19 Badalona 2 4 9 8:19 10
20 Orihuela 1 6 8 12:31 9

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones 10 3 2 31:12 33
2 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 3 38:20 30
3 Cultural Leonesa 8 4 3 27:12 28
4 Real Sociedad B 8 3 4 28:16 27
5 Valladolid B 8 3 4 23:16 27
6 Osasuna B 8 1 6 22:20 25
7 CD Calahorra 5 9 1 18:14 24
8 Salmantino 7 2 6 21:21 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 4 18:19 23
10 Real Unión Irún 5 4 6 19:19 19
11 Alaves B 5 4 6 15:16 19
12 Haro Deportivo 5 4 6 15:18 19
13 Burgos 5 4 6 15:21 19
14 Barakaldo 5 2 8 20:29 17
15 Izarra 4 4 7 14:21 16
16 Tudelano 3 6 6 13:22 15
17 Leioa 3 4 8 17:22 13
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 4 8 13:29 13
19 Guijuelo 3 3 9 10:18 12
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 2 10 17:29 11

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 2 2 29:9 35
2 Atletico Madrid B 10 2 3 33:14 32
3 UD Ibiza 9 2 4 23:11 29
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 3 4 24:20 27
5 Rayo Majadahonda 7 5 3 17:15 26
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 4 5 25:17 22
7 Racing Ferrol 6 4 5 23:21 22
8 Pontevedra 7 1 7 22:22 22
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 6 20:22 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 6 12:18 21
11 Coruxo 5 5 5 13:16 20
12 Real Madrid Castilla 4 6 5 18:19 18
13 Melilla 4 6 5 18:24 18
14 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 8 17:18 17
15 UP Langreo 4 5 6 11:13 17
16 Marino de Luanco 5 2 8 15:20 17
17 Celta de Vigo B 4 4 7 19:27 16
18 Las Rozas 3 6 6 16:17 15
19 Getafe B 4 2 9 11:18 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 12 11:36 7

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
2 Yeclano 5 2 0 14:5 17
3 Cordoba 5 2 0 9:3 17
4 San Fernando CD 5 1 1 10:3 16
5 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
6 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
7 CD Badajoz 4 2 1 9:6 14
8 Cadiz B 4 2 1 8:6 14
9 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
10 Real Murcia 3 2 2 10:6 11
11 Algeciras CF 3 2 2 11:9 11
12 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
13 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
15 CF Talavera 3 1 3 8:10 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 2 9:7 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
2 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
3 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
4 CD Castellon 4 3 0 11:4 15
5 La Nucia 4 3 0 10:4 15
6 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
7 Espanyol B 4 2 1 13:7 14
8 Lleida 4 2 1 10:4 14
9 UE Olot 4 2 1 8:3 14
10 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
11 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
12 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
13 UE Cornella 3 2 2 8:6 11
14 Valencia B 2 3 2 11:8 9
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Gimnastic 2 3 2 10:12 9
17 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
18 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
19 Badalona 1 2 4 4:8 5
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
2 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
3 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 0 20:4 19
4 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
5 Real Sociedad B 6 1 0 18:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 0 12:3 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 4 0 10:6 13
10 Izarra 3 1 3 7:6 10
11 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
11 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
13 Barakaldo 3 1 3 9:13 10
13 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
15 Haro Deportivo 2 3 2 7:8 9
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
17 Leioa 2 2 3 8:9 8
18 Guijuelo 2 1 4 6:7 7
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 5 7:15 4

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 1 1 15:9 16
6 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
7 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
8 Real Madrid Castilla 4 1 2 12:7 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
11 Las Palmas B 3 3 1 8:4 12
12 Melilla 3 3 1 7:4 12
13 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
14 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
15 Marino de Luanco 3 1 3 8:8 10
16 Las Rozas 2 3 2 9:10 9
17 UP Langreo 2 2 3 6:5 8
18 Getafe B 2 1 4 3:5 7
19 Celta de Vigo B 2 0 5 6:10 6
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 0 8:2 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
5 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
6 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
7 RB Linense 2 3 2 8:9 9
8 Marbella FC 1 5 1 9:7 8
9 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 1 4:4 8
10 Villarrubia CF 2 2 3 7:9 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 3 6:9 8
12 Cordoba 1 4 3 8:11 7
13 Real Murcia 1 3 4 6:9 6
14 CF Talavera 1 3 4 8:12 6
15 Merida 1 2 4 7:11 5
15 Rec de Huelva 1 2 4 7:11 5
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 2 4 3:8 5
18 Granada CF B 1 1 5 7:14 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 5 8:16 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 8 5:16 0

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 3 4 1 10:6 13
2 Sabadell 3 3 1 9:6 12
3 Lleida 3 3 2 8:6 12
4 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 Villarreal B 3 2 2 8:8 11
6 Espanyol B 2 4 2 10:9 10
7 Prat 2 4 1 7:7 10
8 UE Cornella 2 4 2 13:14 10
9 Valencia B 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 FC Andorra 2 3 2 6:6 9
11 Barcelona B 2 3 2 7:8 9
12 La Nucia 2 2 4 8:8 8
13 UE Olot 1 5 2 6:6 8
14 Gimnastic 2 2 4 10:11 8
15 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
16 Badalona 1 2 5 4:11 5
17 Hercules 1 1 5 4:10 4
18 Ejea 0 3 5 7:16 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 6 5:20 3
20 Levante B 0 2 5 4:14 2

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones 4 2 1 11:6 14
2 Amorebieta 3 4 0 9:6 13
3 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 3 12:11 12
4 CD Calahorra 2 5 1 8:8 11
5 Real Unión Irún 3 1 3 12:11 10
6 Haro Deportivo 3 1 4 8:10 10
7 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 3 7:8 9
8 Burgos 2 3 2 7:11 9
9 Salmantino 3 0 4 9:14 9
10 Real Sociedad B 2 2 4 10:10 8
11 Valladolid B 2 1 4 7:9 7
12 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 1 5 10:14 7
13 Barakaldo 2 1 5 11:16 7
14 Arenas Club de Getxo 2 1 4 9:17 7
15 Izarra 1 3 4 7:15 6
16 Leioa 1 2 5 9:13 5
17 Tudelano 1 2 4 5:12 5
18 Guijuelo 1 2 5 4:11 5
19 Osasuna B 1 1 5 6:15 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 6 3:13 2

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 2 14:9 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 2 7:3 13
3 Racing Ferrol 4 0 3 10:9 12
4 UD Ibiza 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 3 9:11 11
6 Rayo Majadahonda 2 4 2 7:9 10
7 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 2 13:17 10
8 Pontevedra 3 0 4 9:11 9
9 Real Oviedo B 3 0 4 10:13 9
10 UP Langreo 2 3 3 5:8 9
11 Las Palmas B 3 0 5 4:14 9
12 Getafe B 2 1 5 8:13 7
13 Marino de Luanco 2 1 5 7:12 7
14 Coruxo 2 1 4 5:11 7
15 Las Rozas 1 3 4 7:7 6
16 Melilla 1 3 4 11:20 6
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 3 6:12 5
18 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 4 4:10 5
19 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 5 4:10 4
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 6 4:18 3

Spain Copa del Rey

Spain Copa Federacion

Spain Segunda B Play-offs

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 1 17:6 34
2 San Fernando CD 8 4 3 19:8 28
3 CD Badajoz 8 4 3 19:10 28
4 Marbella FC 7 7 1 23:15 28
5 Yeclano 7 5 3 25:16 26
6 Cordoba 6 6 3 17:14 24
7 Cadiz B 6 5 4 14:12 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 3 14:13 22
9 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 6 17:18 19
10 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 4 12:13 19
11 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 5 13:13 18
12 Real Murcia 4 5 6 16:15 17
13 Don Benito 4 5 6 16:20 17
14 Rec de Huelva 4 4 7 15:17 16
15 CF Talavera 4 4 7 16:22 16
16 Villarrubia CF 3 6 6 15:19 15
17 Algeciras CF 3 5 7 19:25 14
18 Merida 2 7 6 17:22 13
19 Granada CF B 3 3 9 12:24 12
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 10 14:28 11

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sabadell 8 5 2 19:11 29
2 CD Castellon 7 7 1 21:10 28
3 FC Andorra 7 6 2 19:11 27
4 Lleida 7 5 3 18:10 26
5 Barcelona B 6 7 2 22:16 25
6 Espanyol B 6 6 3 23:16 24
7 La Nucia 6 5 4 18:12 23
8 UE Llagostera 6 5 4 19:16 23
9 UE Olot 5 7 3 14:9 22
10 UE Cornella 5 6 4 21:20 21
11 Villarreal B 5 5 5 15:17 20
12 Valencia B 4 7 4 18:16 19
13 Ejea 4 5 6 17:19 17
14 Gimnastic 4 5 6 20:23 17
15 CD Ebro 3 7 5 14:17 16
16 Levante B 4 3 8 14:23 15
17 Hercules 3 4 8 15:20 13
18 Prat 2 5 8 11:22 11
19 Badalona 2 4 9 8:19 10
20 Orihuela 1 6 8 12:31 9

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones 10 3 2 31:12 33
2 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 3 38:20 30
3 Cultural Leonesa 8 4 3 27:12 28
4 Real Sociedad B 8 3 4 28:16 27
5 Valladolid B 8 3 4 23:16 27
6 Osasuna B 8 1 6 22:20 25
7 CD Calahorra 5 9 1 18:14 24
8 Salmantino 7 2 6 21:21 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 4 18:19 23
10 Real Unión Irún 5 4 6 19:19 19
11 Alaves B 5 4 6 15:16 19
12 Haro Deportivo 5 4 6 15:18 19
13 Burgos 5 4 6 15:21 19
14 Barakaldo 5 2 8 20:29 17
15 Izarra 4 4 7 14:21 16
16 Tudelano 3 6 6 13:22 15
17 Leioa 3 4 8 17:22 13
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 4 8 13:29 13
19 Guijuelo 3 3 9 10:18 12
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 2 10 17:29 11

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 2 2 29:9 35
2 Atletico Madrid B 10 2 3 33:14 32
3 UD Ibiza 9 2 4 23:11 29
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 3 4 24:20 27
5 Rayo Majadahonda 7 5 3 17:15 26
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 4 5 25:17 22
7 Racing Ferrol 6 4 5 23:21 22
8 Pontevedra 7 1 7 22:22 22
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 6 20:22 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 6 12:18 21
11 Coruxo 5 5 5 13:16 20
12 Real Madrid Castilla 4 6 5 18:19 18
13 Melilla 4 6 5 18:24 18
14 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 8 17:18 17
15 UP Langreo 4 5 6 11:13 17
16 Marino de Luanco 5 2 8 15:20 17
17 Celta de Vigo B 4 4 7 19:27 16
18 Las Rozas 3 6 6 16:17 15
19 Getafe B 4 2 9 11:18 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 12 11:36 7

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
2 Yeclano 5 2 0 14:5 17
3 Cordoba 5 2 0 9:3 17
4 San Fernando CD 5 1 1 10:3 16
5 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
6 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
7 CD Badajoz 4 2 1 9:6 14
8 Cadiz B 4 2 1 8:6 14
9 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
10 Real Murcia 3 2 2 10:6 11
11 Algeciras CF 3 2 2 11:9 11
12 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
13 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
15 CF Talavera 3 1 3 8:10 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 2 9:7 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
2 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
3 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
4 CD Castellon 4 3 0 11:4 15
5 La Nucia 4 3 0 10:4 15
6 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
7 Espanyol B 4 2 1 13:7 14
8 Lleida 4 2 1 10:4 14
9 UE Olot 4 2 1 8:3 14
10 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
11 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
12 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
13 UE Cornella 3 2 2 8:6 11
14 Valencia B 2 3 2 11:8 9
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Gimnastic 2 3 2 10:12 9
17 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
18 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
19 Badalona 1 2 4 4:8 5
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
2 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
3 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 0 20:4 19
4 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
5 Real Sociedad B 6 1 0 18:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 0 12:3 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 4 0 10:6 13
10 Izarra 3 1 3 7:6 10
11 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
11 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
13 Barakaldo 3 1 3 9:13 10
13 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
15 Haro Deportivo 2 3 2 7:8 9
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
17 Leioa 2 2 3 8:9 8
18 Guijuelo 2 1 4 6:7 7
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 5 7:15 4

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 1 1 15:9 16
6 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
7 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
8 Real Madrid Castilla 4 1 2 12:7 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
11 Las Palmas B 3 3 1 8:4 12
12 Melilla 3 3 1 7:4 12
13 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
14 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
15 Marino de Luanco 3 1 3 8:8 10
16 Las Rozas 2 3 2 9:10 9
17 UP Langreo 2 2 3 6:5 8
18 Getafe B 2 1 4 3:5 7
19 Celta de Vigo B 2 0 5 6:10 6
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 0 8:2 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
5 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
6 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
7 RB Linense 2 3 2 8:9 9
8 Marbella FC 1 5 1 9:7 8
9 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 1 4:4 8
10 Villarrubia CF 2 2 3 7:9 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 3 6:9 8
12 Cordoba 1 4 3 8:11 7
13 Real Murcia 1 3 4 6:9 6
14 CF Talavera 1 3 4 8:12 6
15 Merida 1 2 4 7:11 5
15 Rec de Huelva 1 2 4 7:11 5
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 2 4 3:8 5
18 Granada CF B 1 1 5 7:14 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 5 8:16 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 8 5:16 0

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 3 4 1 10:6 13
2 Sabadell 3 3 1 9:6 12
3 Lleida 3 3 2 8:6 12
4 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 Villarreal B 3 2 2 8:8 11
6 Espanyol B 2 4 2 10:9 10
7 Prat 2 4 1 7:7 10
8 UE Cornella 2 4 2 13:14 10
9 Valencia B 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 FC Andorra 2 3 2 6:6 9
11 Barcelona B 2 3 2 7:8 9
12 La Nucia 2 2 4 8:8 8
13 UE Olot 1 5 2 6:6 8
14 Gimnastic 2 2 4 10:11 8
15 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
16 Badalona 1 2 5 4:11 5
17 Hercules 1 1 5 4:10 4
18 Ejea 0 3 5 7:16 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 6 5:20 3
20 Levante B 0 2 5 4:14 2

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones 4 2 1 11:6 14
2 Amorebieta 3 4 0 9:6 13
3 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 3 12:11 12
4 CD Calahorra 2 5 1 8:8 11
5 Real Unión Irún 3 1 3 12:11 10
6 Haro Deportivo 3 1 4 8:10 10
7 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 3 7:8 9
8 Burgos 2 3 2 7:11 9
9 Salmantino 3 0 4 9:14 9
10 Real Sociedad B 2 2 4 10:10 8
11 Valladolid B 2 1 4 7:9 7
12 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 1 5 10:14 7
13 Barakaldo 2 1 5 11:16 7
14 Arenas Club de Getxo 2 1 4 9:17 7
15 Izarra 1 3 4 7:15 6
16 Leioa 1 2 5 9:13 5
17 Tudelano 1 2 4 5:12 5
18 Guijuelo 1 2 5 4:11 5
19 Osasuna B 1 1 5 6:15 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 6 3:13 2

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 2 14:9 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 2 7:3 13
3 Racing Ferrol 4 0 3 10:9 12
4 UD Ibiza 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 3 9:11 11
6 Rayo Majadahonda 2 4 2 7:9 10
7 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 2 13:17 10
8 Pontevedra 3 0 4 9:11 9
9 Real Oviedo B 3 0 4 10:13 9
10 UP Langreo 2 3 3 5:8 9
11 Las Palmas B 3 0 5 4:14 9
12 Getafe B 2 1 5 8:13 7
13 Marino de Luanco 2 1 5 7:12 7
14 Coruxo 2 1 4 5:11 7
15 Las Rozas 1 3 4 7:7 6
16 Melilla 1 3 4 11:20 6
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 3 6:12 5
18 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 4 4:10 5
19 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 5 4:10 4
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 6 4:18 3
Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
07-12 11:00 Villarrobledo - UCAM Murcia CF
Begonnen 3.00 3.10 2.20
Letzte 3.003.10 2.20
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
1.05 - 0.70
08-12 18:00 Villarrobledo - UCAM Murcia CF
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
1.05 - 0.70
15-12 10:00 FC Cartagena - UCAM Murcia CF
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.65 - 0.70
18-12 18:45 Melilla - UCAM Murcia CF
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.10 - 0.70
22-12 16:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Merida
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.70 - 0.65
05-01 10:00 Don Benito - UCAM Murcia CF
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.50 - 0.70
12-01 10:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - UCAM Murcia CF
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
1.10 - 0.70
19-01 10:00 UCAM Murcia CF - RB Linense
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
0.70 - 1.00
26-01 10:00 Marbella FC - UCAM Murcia CF
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
0.40 - 0.70
02-02 10:00 UCAM Murcia CF - Rec de Huelva
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
0.70 - 1.05

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
W 01-12-2019 11:00 3 [13] UCAM Murcia CF 2 - 0 CF Talavera [14] 1
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?3.40 -
42%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

14-12

?-?

8-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 24-11-2019 16:00 3 [2] San Fernando CD 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia CF [12] 3
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
77%
?
1.775
-
?
-
?-?

10-18

?-?

4-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 17-11-2019 16:00 2 [14] UCAM Murcia CF 1 - 1 Cordoba [7] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?5.50 -
100%
?
1.725
-
?
-
?-?

19-4

?-?

5-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 10-11-2019 16:00 [15] Algeciras CF 1 - 2 UCAM Murcia CF [17]
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
2.050
-
?
-
?-?

17-11

?-?

2-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 03-11-2019 11:00 5 [16] UCAM Murcia CF 1 - 1 Cadiz B [7] 4
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
20%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

17-5

?-?

10-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
L 09-08-2017 17:00 UCAM Murcia CF 4 - 2 Bengaluru 1
-
-
-
?-?

20-5

?-?

3-0

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 04-06-2017 18:00 2 UCAM Murcia CF 0 - 1 Alcorcon 2
-
-
-
?-?

14-5

?-?

5-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 20-05-2017 17:00 4 UCAM Murcia CF 3 - 1 Huesca 4
-
-
-
?-?

17-10

?-?

9-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 14-05-2017 10:00 1 Lugo 0 - 0 UCAM Murcia CF 1 4
-
-
-
?-?

11-3

?-?

15-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 16-04-2017 16:00 1 UCAM Murcia CF 0 - 1 Rayo Vallecano 2
-
-
-
?-?

20-8

?-?

12-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite

Letzte Benachrichtigungen

Filter by Letzte: Art: Ligen:
Loading

Squad

Nr. Name Country Birthdate Position Height Weight Foot
- Abel Gomez 1982-02-20 Midfielder 182 73 Right
4 Antonio Amaya 1983-05-31 Defender 192 86 Right
12 Juan Collantes 1983-01-07 Midfielder 170 70 Right
- Cristian Bustos 1983-05-29 Midfielder 176 75 Right
- Cristian Galas 1993-02-15 Defender 180 75 Left
9 Arturo Rodriguez 1989-04-30 Forward 189 76 Right
6 Javi Rey 1991-02-20 Midfielder 186 77 Right
2 Adan Gurdiel 1993-12-14 Midfielder 178 69 Right
5 Carlos Moreno 1992-02-14 Defender 184 82 Right
1 German Parreno 1993-02-16 Guard 189 78 Right
- Unai Albizua 1989-01-18 Defender 181 79 Right
6 Albert Vivancos 1994-02-02 Midfielder 190 74 -
9 Titi 1990-07-28 Forward 178 - -
1 Pol 1995-08-22 Guard 180 - Right
11 Kilian Grant 1994-05-18 Forward 180 - -
- David Mayoral 1997-04-05 Midfielder 172 71 Both
9 Ismael Garcia Lopez 1996-09-30 Forward - - -
8 Cristhian Adrian Britos Rodriguez 1990-09-07 Midfielder 186 - Right
17 Jose Maria Lorente Alvarez 1996-05-08 Defender - - -
13 Sergio Diaz Sorroche 1998-01-14 Guard - - -
12 Sergio Leon Soto 1997-03-16 Midfielder - - -
3 Mounir Errahaly 1999-08-06 Defender - - -
15 Alejandro Camacho Ramirez 1998-01-31 Forward - - -
7 Rodrigo Hernando Orte 1999-09-19 Forward - - -

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now