Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Spain Tercera Group 12

Group 12

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Marino 10 2 3 24:11 32
2 Tenisca 9 4 2 27:17 31
3 CD Atletico Paso 8 5 1 31:13 29
4 UD Gran Tarajal ST 8 5 2 30:20 29
5 UD San Fernando 8 4 4 30:19 28
6 UD Tamaraceite 7 6 3 24:19 27
7 Tenerife B 7 4 4 20:16 25
8 Union Viera CF 7 3 5 16:16 24
9 Ibarra 6 2 7 15:22 20
10 CD Vera 5 4 6 25:28 19
11 Atletico Tacoronte 5 4 6 21:19 19
12 Lanzarote 3 9 3 17:14 18
13 Las Palmas C 4 5 7 16:17 17
14 Panaderia Pulido 5 2 7 23:21 17
15 Mensajero 4 4 7 27:31 16
16 CD Union Puerto 3 6 6 17:26 15
17 CD Santa Ursula 2 7 6 13:18 13
18 Atletico Union Guimar 3 3 9 19:30 12
19 CD Buzanada 3 3 9 11:28 12
20 Villa Sta Brigida 1 4 11 11:32 7

Group 12

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Marino 7 1 0 16:4 22
2 UD San Fernando 6 1 1 20:6 19
3 Tenisca 5 3 0 16:7 18
4 CD Atletico Paso 5 2 1 20:7 17
5 UD Gran Tarajal ST 5 2 0 15:5 17
6 UD Tamaraceite 4 3 1 15:10 15
7 Tenerife B 5 0 3 11:8 15
8 Las Palmas C 4 2 2 11:6 14
9 CD Vera 4 2 1 16:9 14
10 Mensajero 3 3 1 15:12 12
11 Union Viera CF 3 2 3 8:9 11
12 Atletico Tacoronte 3 2 2 13:6 11
13 Lanzarote 2 4 1 12:6 10
14 Panaderia Pulido 3 1 2 13:8 10
15 Atletico Union Guimar 3 1 3 15:12 10
16 CD Union Puerto 2 3 3 8:12 9
17 CD Santa Ursula 1 5 2 7:7 8
18 CD Buzanada 2 2 4 7:11 8
19 Ibarra 2 1 4 6:10 7
20 Villa Sta Brigida 1 3 4 7:11 6

Group 12

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ibarra 4 1 3 9:12 13
2 Tenisca 4 1 2 11:10 13
3 Union Viera CF 4 1 2 8:7 13
4 CD Atletico Paso 3 3 0 11:6 12
5 UD Gran Tarajal ST 3 3 2 15:15 12
6 UD Tamaraceite 3 3 2 9:9 12
7 CD Marino 3 1 3 8:7 10
8 Tenerife B 2 4 1 9:8 10
9 UD San Fernando 2 3 3 10:13 9
10 Atletico Tacoronte 2 2 4 8:13 8
11 Lanzarote 1 5 2 5:8 8
12 Panaderia Pulido 2 1 5 10:13 7
13 CD Union Puerto 1 3 3 9:14 6
14 CD Santa Ursula 1 2 4 6:11 5
15 CD Vera 1 2 5 9:19 5
16 Mensajero 1 1 6 12:19 4
17 CD Buzanada 1 1 5 4:17 4
18 Las Palmas C 0 3 5 5:11 3
19 Atletico Union Guimar 0 2 6 4:18 2
20 Villa Sta Brigida 0 1 7 4:21 1

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 1

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 1 17:6 34
2 San Fernando CD 8 4 3 19:8 28
3 CD Badajoz 8 4 3 19:10 28
4 Marbella FC 7 7 1 23:15 28
5 Yeclano 7 5 3 25:16 26
6 Cordoba 6 6 3 17:14 24
7 Cadiz B 6 5 4 14:12 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 3 14:13 22
9 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 6 17:18 19
10 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 4 12:13 19
11 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 5 13:13 18
12 Real Murcia 4 5 6 16:15 17
13 Don Benito 4 5 6 16:20 17
14 Rec de Huelva 4 4 7 15:17 16
15 CF Talavera 4 4 7 16:22 16
16 Villarrubia CF 3 6 6 15:19 15
17 Algeciras CF 3 5 7 19:25 14
18 Merida 2 7 6 17:22 13
19 Granada CF B 3 3 9 12:24 12
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 10 14:28 11

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sabadell 8 5 2 19:11 29
2 CD Castellon 7 7 1 21:10 28
3 FC Andorra 7 6 2 19:11 27
4 Lleida 7 5 3 18:10 26
5 Barcelona B 6 7 2 22:16 25
6 Espanyol B 6 6 3 23:16 24
7 La Nucia 6 5 4 18:12 23
8 UE Llagostera 6 5 4 19:16 23
9 UE Olot 5 7 3 14:9 22
10 UE Cornella 5 6 4 21:20 21
11 Villarreal B 5 5 5 15:17 20
12 Valencia B 4 7 4 18:16 19
13 Ejea 4 5 6 17:19 17
14 Gimnastic 4 5 6 20:23 17
15 CD Ebro 3 7 5 14:17 16
16 Levante B 4 3 8 14:23 15
17 Hercules 3 4 8 15:20 13
18 Prat 2 5 8 11:22 11
19 Badalona 2 4 9 8:19 10
20 Orihuela 1 6 8 12:31 9

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones 10 4 2 33:14 34
2 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 3 38:20 30
3 Cultural Leonesa 8 4 3 27:12 28
4 Valladolid B 8 4 4 23:16 28
5 Real Sociedad B 8 3 4 28:16 27
6 Osasuna B 8 1 6 22:20 25
7 CD Calahorra 5 9 1 18:14 24
8 Salmantino 7 2 6 21:21 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 4 18:19 23
10 Real Unión Irún 5 4 6 19:19 19
11 Alaves B 5 4 6 15:16 19
12 Haro Deportivo 5 4 6 15:18 19
13 Burgos 5 4 6 15:21 19
14 Izarra 4 5 7 16:23 17
15 Barakaldo 5 2 8 20:29 17
16 Tudelano 3 6 6 13:22 15
17 Leioa 3 4 8 17:22 13
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 4 8 13:29 13
19 Guijuelo 3 3 9 10:18 12
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 3 10 17:29 12

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 2 2 29:9 35
2 Atletico Madrid B 10 2 3 33:14 32
3 UD Ibiza 9 2 4 23:11 29
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 3 4 24:20 27
5 Rayo Majadahonda 7 5 3 17:15 26
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 4 5 25:17 22
7 Racing Ferrol 6 4 5 23:21 22
8 Pontevedra 7 1 7 22:22 22
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 6 20:22 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 6 12:18 21
11 Coruxo 5 5 5 13:16 20
12 Real Madrid Castilla 4 6 5 18:19 18
13 Melilla 4 6 5 18:24 18
14 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 8 17:18 17
15 UP Langreo 4 5 6 11:13 17
16 Marino de Luanco 5 2 8 15:20 17
17 Celta de Vigo B 4 4 7 19:27 16
18 Las Rozas 3 6 6 16:17 15
19 Getafe B 4 2 9 11:18 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 12 11:36 7

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
2 Yeclano 5 2 0 14:5 17
3 Cordoba 5 2 0 9:3 17
4 San Fernando CD 5 1 1 10:3 16
5 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
6 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
7 CD Badajoz 4 2 1 9:6 14
8 Cadiz B 4 2 1 8:6 14
9 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
10 Real Murcia 3 2 2 10:6 11
11 Algeciras CF 3 2 2 11:9 11
12 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
13 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
15 CF Talavera 3 1 3 8:10 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 2 9:7 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
2 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
3 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
4 CD Castellon 4 3 0 11:4 15
5 La Nucia 4 3 0 10:4 15
6 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
7 Espanyol B 4 2 1 13:7 14
8 Lleida 4 2 1 10:4 14
9 UE Olot 4 2 1 8:3 14
10 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
11 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
12 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
13 UE Cornella 3 2 2 8:6 11
14 Valencia B 2 3 2 11:8 9
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Gimnastic 2 3 2 10:12 9
17 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
18 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
19 Badalona 1 2 4 4:8 5
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
2 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
3 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 0 20:4 19
4 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
5 Real Sociedad B 6 1 0 18:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 0 12:3 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 4 0 10:6 13
10 Izarra 3 2 3 9:8 11
11 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
11 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
13 Barakaldo 3 1 3 9:13 10
13 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
15 Haro Deportivo 2 3 2 7:8 9
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
17 Leioa 2 2 3 8:9 8
18 Guijuelo 2 1 4 6:7 7
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 5 7:15 5

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 1 1 15:9 16
6 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
7 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
8 Real Madrid Castilla 4 1 2 12:7 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
11 Las Palmas B 3 3 1 8:4 12
12 Melilla 3 3 1 7:4 12
13 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
14 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
15 Marino de Luanco 3 1 3 8:8 10
16 Las Rozas 2 3 2 9:10 9
17 UP Langreo 2 2 3 6:5 8
18 Getafe B 2 1 4 3:5 7
19 Celta de Vigo B 2 0 5 6:10 6
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 0 8:2 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
5 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
6 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
7 RB Linense 2 3 2 8:9 9
8 Marbella FC 1 5 1 9:7 8
9 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 1 4:4 8
10 Villarrubia CF 2 2 3 7:9 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 3 6:9 8
12 Cordoba 1 4 3 8:11 7
13 Real Murcia 1 3 4 6:9 6
14 CF Talavera 1 3 4 8:12 6
15 Merida 1 2 4 7:11 5
15 Rec de Huelva 1 2 4 7:11 5
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 2 4 3:8 5
18 Granada CF B 1 1 5 7:14 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 5 8:16 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 8 5:16 0

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 3 4 1 10:6 13
2 Sabadell 3 3 1 9:6 12
3 Lleida 3 3 2 8:6 12
4 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 Villarreal B 3 2 2 8:8 11
6 Espanyol B 2 4 2 10:9 10
7 Prat 2 4 1 7:7 10
8 UE Cornella 2 4 2 13:14 10
9 Valencia B 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 FC Andorra 2 3 2 6:6 9
11 Barcelona B 2 3 2 7:8 9
12 La Nucia 2 2 4 8:8 8
13 UE Olot 1 5 2 6:6 8
14 Gimnastic 2 2 4 10:11 8
15 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
16 Badalona 1 2 5 4:11 5
17 Hercules 1 1 5 4:10 4
18 Ejea 0 3 5 7:16 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 6 5:20 3
20 Levante B 0 2 5 4:14 2

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones 4 3 1 13:8 15
2 Amorebieta 3 4 0 9:6 13
3 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 3 12:11 12
4 CD Calahorra 2 5 1 8:8 11
5 Real Unión Irún 3 1 3 12:11 10
6 Haro Deportivo 3 1 4 8:10 10
7 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 3 7:8 9
8 Burgos 2 3 2 7:11 9
9 Salmantino 3 0 4 9:14 9
10 Real Sociedad B 2 2 4 10:10 8
11 Valladolid B 2 2 4 7:9 8
12 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 1 5 10:14 7
13 Barakaldo 2 1 5 11:16 7
14 Arenas Club de Getxo 2 1 4 9:17 7
15 Izarra 1 3 4 7:15 6
16 Leioa 1 2 5 9:13 5
17 Tudelano 1 2 4 5:12 5
18 Guijuelo 1 2 5 4:11 5
19 Osasuna B 1 1 5 6:15 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 6 3:13 2

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 2 14:9 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 2 7:3 13
3 Racing Ferrol 4 0 3 10:9 12
4 UD Ibiza 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 3 9:11 11
6 Rayo Majadahonda 2 4 2 7:9 10
7 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 2 13:17 10
8 Pontevedra 3 0 4 9:11 9
9 Real Oviedo B 3 0 4 10:13 9
10 UP Langreo 2 3 3 5:8 9
11 Las Palmas B 3 0 5 4:14 9
12 Getafe B 2 1 5 8:13 7
13 Marino de Luanco 2 1 5 7:12 7
14 Coruxo 2 1 4 5:11 7
15 Las Rozas 1 3 4 7:7 6
16 Melilla 1 3 4 11:20 6
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 3 6:12 5
18 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 4 4:10 5
19 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 5 4:10 4
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 6 4:18 3

Spain Segunda B Group 4

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 1 17:6 34
2 San Fernando CD 8 4 3 19:8 28
3 CD Badajoz 8 4 3 19:10 28
4 Marbella FC 7 7 1 23:15 28
5 Yeclano 7 5 3 25:16 26
6 Cordoba 6 6 3 17:14 24
7 Cadiz B 6 5 4 14:12 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 3 14:13 22
9 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 6 17:18 19
10 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 4 12:13 19
11 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 5 13:13 18
12 Real Murcia 4 5 6 16:15 17
13 Don Benito 4 5 6 16:20 17
14 Rec de Huelva 4 4 7 15:17 16
15 CF Talavera 4 4 7 16:22 16
16 Villarrubia CF 3 6 6 15:19 15
17 Algeciras CF 3 5 7 19:25 14
18 Merida 2 7 6 17:22 13
19 Granada CF B 3 3 9 12:24 12
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 10 14:28 11

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sabadell 8 5 2 19:11 29
2 CD Castellon 7 7 1 21:10 28
3 FC Andorra 7 6 2 19:11 27
4 Lleida 7 5 3 18:10 26
5 Barcelona B 6 7 2 22:16 25
6 Espanyol B 6 6 3 23:16 24
7 La Nucia 6 5 4 18:12 23
8 UE Llagostera 6 5 4 19:16 23
9 UE Olot 5 7 3 14:9 22
10 UE Cornella 5 6 4 21:20 21
11 Villarreal B 5 5 5 15:17 20
12 Valencia B 4 7 4 18:16 19
13 Ejea 4 5 6 17:19 17
14 Gimnastic 4 5 6 20:23 17
15 CD Ebro 3 7 5 14:17 16
16 Levante B 4 3 8 14:23 15
17 Hercules 3 4 8 15:20 13
18 Prat 2 5 8 11:22 11
19 Badalona 2 4 9 8:19 10
20 Orihuela 1 6 8 12:31 9

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones 10 3 2 31:12 33
2 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 3 38:20 30
3 Cultural Leonesa 8 4 3 27:12 28
4 Real Sociedad B 8 3 4 28:16 27
5 Valladolid B 8 3 4 23:16 27
6 Osasuna B 8 1 6 22:20 25
7 CD Calahorra 5 9 1 18:14 24
8 Salmantino 7 2 6 21:21 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 4 18:19 23
10 Real Unión Irún 5 4 6 19:19 19
11 Alaves B 5 4 6 15:16 19
12 Haro Deportivo 5 4 6 15:18 19
13 Burgos 5 4 6 15:21 19
14 Barakaldo 5 2 8 20:29 17
15 Izarra 4 4 7 14:21 16
16 Tudelano 3 6 6 13:22 15
17 Leioa 3 4 8 17:22 13
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 4 8 13:29 13
19 Guijuelo 3 3 9 10:18 12
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 2 10 17:29 11

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 2 2 29:9 35
2 Atletico Madrid B 10 2 3 33:14 32
3 UD Ibiza 9 2 4 23:11 29
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 3 4 24:20 27
5 Rayo Majadahonda 7 5 3 17:15 26
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 4 5 25:17 22
7 Racing Ferrol 6 4 5 23:21 22
8 Pontevedra 7 1 7 22:22 22
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 6 20:22 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 6 12:18 21
11 Coruxo 5 5 5 13:16 20
12 Real Madrid Castilla 4 6 5 18:19 18
13 Melilla 4 6 5 18:24 18
14 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 8 17:18 17
15 UP Langreo 4 5 6 11:13 17
16 Marino de Luanco 5 2 8 15:20 17
17 Celta de Vigo B 4 4 7 19:27 16
18 Las Rozas 3 6 6 16:17 15
19 Getafe B 4 2 9 11:18 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 12 11:36 7

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
2 Yeclano 5 2 0 14:5 17
3 Cordoba 5 2 0 9:3 17
4 San Fernando CD 5 1 1 10:3 16
5 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
6 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
7 CD Badajoz 4 2 1 9:6 14
8 Cadiz B 4 2 1 8:6 14
9 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
10 Real Murcia 3 2 2 10:6 11
11 Algeciras CF 3 2 2 11:9 11
12 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
13 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
15 CF Talavera 3 1 3 8:10 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 2 9:7 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
2 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
3 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
4 CD Castellon 4 3 0 11:4 15
5 La Nucia 4 3 0 10:4 15
6 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
7 Espanyol B 4 2 1 13:7 14
8 Lleida 4 2 1 10:4 14
9 UE Olot 4 2 1 8:3 14
10 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
11 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
12 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
13 UE Cornella 3 2 2 8:6 11
14 Valencia B 2 3 2 11:8 9
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Gimnastic 2 3 2 10:12 9
17 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
18 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
19 Badalona 1 2 4 4:8 5
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
2 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
3 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 0 20:4 19
4 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
5 Real Sociedad B 6 1 0 18:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 0 12:3 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 4 0 10:6 13
10 Izarra 3 1 3 7:6 10
11 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
11 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
13 Barakaldo 3 1 3 9:13 10
13 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
15 Haro Deportivo 2 3 2 7:8 9
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
17 Leioa 2 2 3 8:9 8
18 Guijuelo 2 1 4 6:7 7
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 5 7:15 4

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 1 1 15:9 16
6 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
7 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
8 Real Madrid Castilla 4 1 2 12:7 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
11 Las Palmas B 3 3 1 8:4 12
12 Melilla 3 3 1 7:4 12
13 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
14 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
15 Marino de Luanco 3 1 3 8:8 10
16 Las Rozas 2 3 2 9:10 9
17 UP Langreo 2 2 3 6:5 8
18 Getafe B 2 1 4 3:5 7
19 Celta de Vigo B 2 0 5 6:10 6
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 0 8:2 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
5 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
6 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
7 RB Linense 2 3 2 8:9 9
8 Marbella FC 1 5 1 9:7 8
9 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 1 4:4 8
10 Villarrubia CF 2 2 3 7:9 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 3 6:9 8
12 Cordoba 1 4 3 8:11 7
13 Real Murcia 1 3 4 6:9 6
14 CF Talavera 1 3 4 8:12 6
15 Merida 1 2 4 7:11 5
15 Rec de Huelva 1 2 4 7:11 5
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 2 4 3:8 5
18 Granada CF B 1 1 5 7:14 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 5 8:16 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 8 5:16 0

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 3 4 1 10:6 13
2 Sabadell 3 3 1 9:6 12
3 Lleida 3 3 2 8:6 12
4 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 Villarreal B 3 2 2 8:8 11
6 Espanyol B 2 4 2 10:9 10
7 Prat 2 4 1 7:7 10
8 UE Cornella 2 4 2 13:14 10
9 Valencia B 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 FC Andorra 2 3 2 6:6 9
11 Barcelona B 2 3 2 7:8 9
12 La Nucia 2 2 4 8:8 8
13 UE Olot 1 5 2 6:6 8
14 Gimnastic 2 2 4 10:11 8
15 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
16 Badalona 1 2 5 4:11 5
17 Hercules 1 1 5 4:10 4
18 Ejea 0 3 5 7:16 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 6 5:20 3
20 Levante B 0 2 5 4:14 2

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones 4 2 1 11:6 14
2 Amorebieta 3 4 0 9:6 13
3 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 3 12:11 12
4 CD Calahorra 2 5 1 8:8 11
5 Real Unión Irún 3 1 3 12:11 10
6 Haro Deportivo 3 1 4 8:10 10
7 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 3 7:8 9
8 Burgos 2 3 2 7:11 9
9 Salmantino 3 0 4 9:14 9
10 Real Sociedad B 2 2 4 10:10 8
11 Valladolid B 2 1 4 7:9 7
12 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 1 5 10:14 7
13 Barakaldo 2 1 5 11:16 7
14 Arenas Club de Getxo 2 1 4 9:17 7
15 Izarra 1 3 4 7:15 6
16 Leioa 1 2 5 9:13 5
17 Tudelano 1 2 4 5:12 5
18 Guijuelo 1 2 5 4:11 5
19 Osasuna B 1 1 5 6:15 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 6 3:13 2

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 2 14:9 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 2 7:3 13
3 Racing Ferrol 4 0 3 10:9 12
4 UD Ibiza 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 3 9:11 11
6 Rayo Majadahonda 2 4 2 7:9 10
7 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 2 13:17 10
8 Pontevedra 3 0 4 9:11 9
9 Real Oviedo B 3 0 4 10:13 9
10 UP Langreo 2 3 3 5:8 9
11 Las Palmas B 3 0 5 4:14 9
12 Getafe B 2 1 5 8:13 7
13 Marino de Luanco 2 1 5 7:12 7
14 Coruxo 2 1 4 5:11 7
15 Las Rozas 1 3 4 7:7 6
16 Melilla 1 3 4 11:20 6
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 3 6:12 5
18 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 4 4:10 5
19 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 5 4:10 4
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 6 4:18 3
Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
08-12 12:00 Las Palmas B - Pontevedra
Begonnen 2.25 3.30 2.75
Letzte 2.403.30 2.50
10%
-
-
-
40%10 - 70%10
55%
2.10 - 1.65
15-12 11:00 Coruxo - Las Palmas B
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 40%10
55%
1.15 - 2.10
22-12 11:00 Las Palmas B - Racing Ferrol
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 70%10
55%
2.10 - 1.90
05-01 11:00 Sporting Gijon B - Las Palmas B
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 40%10
55%
1.10 - 2.10
12-01 11:00 UD Ibiza - Las Palmas B
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 40%10
50%
1.10 - 2.10
19-01 11:00 Las Palmas B - Atletico Baleares
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 50%10
45%
2.10 - 1.55
26-01 11:00 Real Oviedo B - Las Palmas B
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 40%10
60%
0.85 - 2.10
02-02 11:00 Las Palmas B - Atletico Madrid B
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 70%10
55%
2.10 - 1.25

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
W 01-12-2019 11:00 7 [20] UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 2 Las Palmas B [11] 5
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

10-5

?-?

5-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 24-11-2019 12:00 4 1 [10] Las Palmas B 0 - 0 Rayo Majadahonda [6] 5
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
4%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?

5-10

?-?

3-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 17-11-2019 11:00 [6] CF Internacional de Madrid 6 - 0 Las Palmas B [9]
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
9%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

17-8

?-?

4-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 10-11-2019 11:00 2 [19] UP Langreo 1 - 0 Las Palmas B [7] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
24%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

9-9

?-?

8-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 03-11-2019 12:00 3 1 [9] Las Palmas B 3 - 0 SCR Pena Deportiva [4] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
3%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

7-7

?-?

4-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
L 27-10-2019 11:00 [16] Marino de Luanco 1 - 0 Las Palmas B [8] 4
-
?-?

6-9

?-?

2-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 20-10-2019 11:00 6 [8] Las Palmas B 1 - 0 Las Rozas [9] 3
-
?-?

5-11

?-?

1-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 13-10-2019 10:00 3 [11] Melilla 0 - 1 Las Palmas B [14] 6
-
?-?
13-4
?-?
6-1
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 29-09-2019 9:30 3 1 [15] Getafe B 0 - 1 Las Palmas B [18] 5
S:1.853.10?
?-?

14-15

?-?

9-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 18-08-2019 10:30 7 Ibarra 1 - 2 Las Palmas B 4
-
?-?
8-10
?-?
2-5
Öffne eine einzelne Seite

Letzte Benachrichtigungen

Filter by Letzte: Art: Ligen:
Loading

Squad

Nr. Name Country Birthdate Position Height Weight Foot
- Alexander Guanche 1994-01-14 Guard 180 - Right
- Agoney Gonzalez 1995-02-07 Forward 174 - Left
- Stephane Serbourdin 1995-05-18 Defender 185 - -
- Alvaro Arencibia 1994-06-08 Defender - - -
- Josemi Castaneda 1998-02-26 Midfielder - - -
- Eric Curbelo 1994-01-14 Defender - - -
- Ismael Athuman Gonzales 1996-01-01 Midfielder 185 - -
- Jeremy Valeron 1996-08-01 Defender - - -
- Jesus Fortes 2017-07-01 Defender - - -
- Fulgencio Tarajano 1994-02-20 Midfielder - - -
- Pablo Santana 1994-06-07 Midfielder - - -
- Miguel Gopar 1998-01-01 Midfielder - - -
- Nebai Hernandez 1998-07-03 Midfielder 172 - -
- Carlos Gonzalez 1997-05-20 Forward - - -
- Raul Aleman 1996-03-23 Forward - - -

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now