Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 1

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 2 17:8 34
2 CD Badajoz 9 4 3 23:10 31
3 Marbella FC 8 7 1 24:15 31
4 Yeclano 8 5 3 26:16 29
5 San Fernando CD 8 4 4 19:9 28
6 Cordoba 7 6 3 20:15 27
7 Cadiz B 6 5 5 14:13 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 4 14:15 22
9 Real Murcia 5 5 6 18:15 20
10 Don Benito 5 5 6 17:20 20
11 Rec de Huelva 5 4 7 18:18 19
12 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 5 13:15 19
13 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 7 18:21 19
14 CF Talavera 5 4 7 18:23 19
15 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 6 14:16 18
16 Algeciras CF 4 5 7 21:25 17
17 Villarrubia CF 3 6 7 15:20 15
18 Villarrobledo 4 2 10 16:29 14
19 Merida 2 7 7 18:24 13
20 Granada CF B 3 3 10 12:28 12

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 8 7 1 24:11 31
2 Sabadell 8 5 3 19:13 29
3 Espanyol B 7 6 3 26:18 27
4 Lleida 7 6 3 18:10 27
5 FC Andorra 7 6 3 20:14 27
6 Barcelona B 6 8 2 22:16 26
7 La Nucia 6 6 4 18:12 24
8 UE Cornella 6 6 4 23:20 24
9 UE Llagostera 6 6 4 19:16 24
10 Villarreal B 6 5 5 16:17 23
11 UE Olot 5 7 4 14:10 22
12 Valencia B 4 8 4 18:16 20
13 Ejea 5 5 6 20:19 20
14 CD Ebro 3 8 5 14:17 17
15 Gimnastic 4 5 7 20:24 17
16 Levante B 4 3 9 14:24 15
17 Hercules 3 4 9 17:23 13
18 Badalona 3 4 9 9:19 13
19 Orihuela 2 6 8 13:31 12
20 Prat 2 5 9 11:25 11

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones 10 4 2 33:14 34
2 Cultural Leonesa 9 4 3 30:13 31
3 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 4 38:21 30
4 Real Sociedad B 9 3 4 32:18 30
5 Valladolid B 8 4 4 23:16 28
6 CD Calahorra 5 10 1 19:15 25
7 Osasuna B 8 1 7 22:21 25
8 Salmantino 7 2 7 22:24 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 5 20:23 23
10 Haro Deportivo 6 4 6 16:18 22
11 Barakaldo 6 2 8 22:30 20
12 Real Unión Irún 5 4 7 20:21 19
13 Alaves B 5 4 7 15:18 19
14 Burgos 5 4 7 15:24 19
15 Izarra 4 5 7 16:23 17
16 Leioa 4 4 8 18:22 16
17 Tudelano 3 7 6 14:23 16
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 4 4 8 15:29 16
19 Guijuelo 4 3 9 13:18 15
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 3 10 17:29 12

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 3 2 29:9 36
2 Atletico Madrid B 11 2 3 35:14 35
3 UD Ibiza 9 3 4 24:12 30
4 Rayo Majadahonda 8 5 3 18:15 29
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 4 4 25:21 28
6 Pontevedra 8 1 7 24:23 25
7 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 5 5 27:19 23
8 Racing Ferrol 6 5 5 24:22 23
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 7 21:25 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 7 13:20 21
11 UP Langreo 5 5 6 14:15 20
12 Marino de Luanco 6 2 8 16:20 20
13 Coruxo 5 5 6 15:19 20
14 Real Madrid Castilla 4 7 5 20:21 19
15 Celta de Vigo B 5 4 7 22:28 19
16 Melilla 4 7 5 18:24 19
17 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 9 17:19 17
18 Las Rozas 3 7 6 17:18 16
19 Getafe B 4 2 10 11:20 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 13 11:37 7

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Yeclano 6 2 0 15:5 20
2 Cordoba 6 2 0 12:4 20
3 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
4 CD Badajoz 5 2 1 13:6 17
5 San Fernando CD 5 1 2 10:4 16
6 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
7 Real Murcia 4 2 2 12:6 14
8 Algeciras CF 4 2 2 13:9 14
9 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
10 Cadiz B 4 2 2 8:7 14
11 Villarrobledo 4 2 2 11:13 14
12 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
13 CF Talavera 4 1 3 10:11 13
14 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
15 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 3 10:10 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 5 3 0 14:5 18
2 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
3 Ejea 5 2 1 13:3 17
4 Espanyol B 5 2 1 16:9 17
5 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
6 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
7 La Nucia 4 4 0 10:4 16
8 Lleida 4 3 1 10:4 15
9 UE Cornella 4 2 2 10:6 14
10 UE Olot 4 2 2 8:4 14
11 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
12 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
13 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
14 Valencia B 2 4 2 11:8 10
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
17 Gimnastic 2 3 3 10:13 9
18 Badalona 2 2 4 5:8 8
19 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 7 1 0 23:5 22
2 Real Sociedad B 7 1 0 22:8 22
3 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
4 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
5 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 1 12:5 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 5 0 11:7 14
10 Barakaldo 4 1 3 11:14 13
11 Haro Deportivo 3 3 2 8:8 12
12 Izarra 3 2 3 9:8 11
13 Leioa 3 2 3 9:9 11
14 Guijuelo 3 1 4 9:7 10
15 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
15 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
17 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
18 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 5 7:15 5

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 Rayo Majadahonda 6 1 1 11:6 19
4 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
5 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 1 16:10 17
7 Real Madrid Castilla 4 2 2 14:9 14
8 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Melilla 3 4 1 7:4 13
11 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
12 Marino de Luanco 4 1 3 9:8 13
13 Las Palmas B 3 3 2 9:6 12
14 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
15 UP Langreo 3 2 3 9:7 11
16 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
17 Las Rozas 2 4 2 10:11 10
18 Celta de Vigo B 3 0 5 9:11 9
19 Getafe B 2 1 5 3:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 1 8:4 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Marbella FC 2 5 1 10:7 11
5 Don Benito 3 2 3 7:9 11
6 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
7 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
8 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
9 RB Linense 2 3 3 8:11 9
10 Rec de Huelva 2 2 4 10:12 8
11 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 2 5:7 8
12 Villarrubia CF 2 2 4 7:10 8
13 Cordoba 1 4 3 8:11 7
14 Real Murcia 1 3 4 6:9 6
15 CF Talavera 1 3 4 8:12 6
16 Merida 1 2 5 8:13 5
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 2 5 4:10 5
18 Granada CF B 1 1 6 7:18 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 5 8:16 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 8 5:16 0

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 2 9:8 14
2 CD Castellon 3 4 1 10:6 13
3 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 10:6 12
4 Lleida 3 3 2 8:6 12
5 Sabadell 3 3 2 9:8 12
6 Espanyol B 2 4 2 10:9 10
7 UE Cornella 2 4 2 13:14 10
8 Barcelona B 2 4 2 7:8 10
8 Valencia B 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 Prat 2 4 2 7:10 10
11 FC Andorra 2 3 3 7:9 9
12 La Nucia 2 2 4 8:8 8
13 UE Olot 1 5 2 6:6 8
14 Gimnastic 2 2 4 10:11 8
15 CD Ebro 1 3 4 5:10 6
16 Orihuela 2 0 6 6:20 6
17 Badalona 1 2 5 4:11 5
18 Hercules 1 1 6 6:13 4
19 Ejea 0 3 5 7:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 6 4:15 2

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones 4 3 1 13:8 15
2 Amorebieta 3 4 1 11:10 13
3 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 4 12:12 12
4 CD Calahorra 2 5 1 8:8 11
5 Real Unión Irún 3 1 4 13:13 10
6 Haro Deportivo 3 1 4 8:10 10
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 1 4 11:17 10
8 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 3 7:8 9
9 Salmantino 3 0 5 10:17 9
10 Burgos 2 3 3 7:14 9
11 Real Sociedad B 2 2 4 10:10 8
12 Valladolid B 2 2 4 7:9 8
13 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 1 5 10:14 7
14 Barakaldo 2 1 5 11:16 7
15 Tudelano 1 3 4 6:13 6
16 Izarra 1 3 4 7:15 6
17 Leioa 1 2 5 9:13 5
18 Guijuelo 1 2 5 4:11 5
19 Osasuna B 1 1 6 6:16 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 6 3:13 2

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 5 1 2 16:9 16
2 Atletico Baleares 4 2 2 7:3 14
3 Racing Ferrol 4 1 3 11:10 13
4 UD Ibiza 3 3 2 11:7 12
5 Pontevedra 4 0 4 11:12 12
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 3 9:11 11
7 Rayo Majadahonda 2 4 2 7:9 10
8 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 2 13:17 10
9 UP Langreo 2 3 3 5:8 9
10 Real Oviedo B 3 0 5 11:16 9
11 Las Palmas B 3 0 5 4:14 9
12 Getafe B 2 1 5 8:13 7
13 Marino de Luanco 2 1 5 7:12 7
14 Coruxo 2 1 5 7:14 7
15 Las Rozas 1 3 4 7:7 6
16 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 3 4 6:12 6
17 Melilla 1 3 4 11:20 6
18 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 3 6:12 5
19 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 6 4:11 4
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 7 4:19 3

Spain Segunda B Group 4

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 2 17:8 34
2 CD Badajoz 9 4 3 23:10 31
3 Marbella FC 8 7 1 24:15 31
4 Yeclano 8 5 3 26:16 29
5 San Fernando CD 8 4 4 19:9 28
6 Cordoba 7 6 3 20:15 27
7 Cadiz B 6 5 5 14:13 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 4 14:15 22
9 Real Murcia 5 5 6 18:15 20
10 Don Benito 5 5 6 17:20 20
11 Rec de Huelva 5 4 7 18:18 19
12 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 5 13:15 19
13 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 7 18:21 19
14 CF Talavera 5 4 7 18:23 19
15 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 6 14:16 18
16 Algeciras CF 4 5 7 21:25 17
17 Villarrubia CF 3 6 7 15:20 15
18 Villarrobledo 4 2 10 16:29 14
19 Merida 2 7 7 18:24 13
20 Granada CF B 3 3 10 12:28 12

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 8 7 1 24:11 31
2 Sabadell 8 5 3 19:13 29
3 Espanyol B 7 6 3 26:18 27
4 Lleida 7 6 3 18:10 27
5 FC Andorra 7 6 3 20:14 27
6 Barcelona B 6 8 2 22:16 26
7 La Nucia 6 6 4 18:12 24
8 UE Cornella 6 6 4 23:20 24
9 UE Llagostera 6 6 4 19:16 24
10 Villarreal B 6 5 5 16:17 23
11 UE Olot 5 7 4 14:10 22
12 Valencia B 4 8 4 18:16 20
13 Ejea 5 5 6 20:19 20
14 CD Ebro 3 8 5 14:17 17
15 Gimnastic 4 5 7 20:24 17
16 Levante B 4 3 9 14:24 15
17 Hercules 3 4 9 17:23 13
18 Badalona 3 4 9 9:19 13
19 Orihuela 2 6 8 13:31 12
20 Prat 2 5 9 11:25 11

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones 10 4 2 33:14 34
2 Cultural Leonesa 9 4 3 30:13 31
3 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 4 38:21 30
4 Real Sociedad B 9 3 4 32:18 30
5 Valladolid B 8 4 4 23:16 28
6 CD Calahorra 5 10 1 19:15 25
7 Osasuna B 8 1 7 22:21 25
8 Salmantino 7 2 7 22:24 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 5 20:23 23
10 Haro Deportivo 6 4 6 16:18 22
11 Barakaldo 6 2 8 22:30 20
12 Real Unión Irún 5 4 7 20:21 19
13 Alaves B 5 4 7 15:18 19
14 Burgos 5 4 7 15:24 19
15 Izarra 4 5 7 16:23 17
16 Leioa 4 4 8 18:22 16
17 Tudelano 3 7 6 14:23 16
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 4 4 8 15:29 16
19 Guijuelo 4 3 9 13:18 15
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 3 10 17:29 12

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 3 2 29:9 36
2 Atletico Madrid B 11 2 3 35:14 35
3 UD Ibiza 9 3 4 24:12 30
4 Rayo Majadahonda 8 5 3 18:15 29
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 4 4 25:21 28
6 Pontevedra 8 1 7 24:23 25
7 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 5 5 27:19 23
8 Racing Ferrol 6 5 5 24:22 23
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 7 21:25 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 7 13:20 21
11 UP Langreo 5 5 6 14:15 20
12 Marino de Luanco 6 2 8 16:20 20
13 Coruxo 5 5 6 15:19 20
14 Real Madrid Castilla 4 7 5 20:21 19
15 Celta de Vigo B 5 4 7 22:28 19
16 Melilla 4 7 5 18:24 19
17 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 9 17:19 17
18 Las Rozas 3 7 6 17:18 16
19 Getafe B 4 2 10 11:20 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 13 11:37 7

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Yeclano 6 2 0 15:5 20
2 Cordoba 6 2 0 12:4 20
3 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
4 CD Badajoz 5 2 1 13:6 17
5 San Fernando CD 5 1 2 10:4 16
6 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
7 Real Murcia 4 2 2 12:6 14
8 Algeciras CF 4 2 2 13:9 14
9 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
10 Cadiz B 4 2 2 8:7 14
11 Villarrobledo 4 2 2 11:13 14
12 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
13 CF Talavera 4 1 3 10:11 13
14 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
15 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 3 10:10 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 5 3 0 14:5 18
2 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
3 Ejea 5 2 1 13:3 17
4 Espanyol B 5 2 1 16:9 17
5 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
6 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
7 La Nucia 4 4 0 10:4 16
8 Lleida 4 3 1 10:4 15
9 UE Cornella 4 2 2 10:6 14
10 UE Olot 4 2 2 8:4 14
11 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
12 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
13 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
14 Valencia B 2 4 2 11:8 10
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
17 Gimnastic 2 3 3 10:13 9
18 Badalona 2 2 4 5:8 8
19 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 7 1 0 23:5 22
2 Real Sociedad B 7 1 0 22:8 22
3 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
4 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
5 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 1 12:5 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 5 0 11:7 14
10 Barakaldo 4 1 3 11:14 13
11 Haro Deportivo 3 3 2 8:8 12
12 Izarra 3 2 3 9:8 11
13 Leioa 3 2 3 9:9 11
14 Guijuelo 3 1 4 9:7 10
15 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
15 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
17 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
18 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 5 7:15 5

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 Rayo Majadahonda 6 1 1 11:6 19
4 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
5 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 1 16:10 17
7 Real Madrid Castilla 4 2 2 14:9 14
8 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Melilla 3 4 1 7:4 13
11 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
12 Marino de Luanco 4 1 3 9:8 13
13 Las Palmas B 3 3 2 9:6 12
14 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
15 UP Langreo 3 2 3 9:7 11
16 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
17 Las Rozas 2 4 2 10:11 10
18 Celta de Vigo B 3 0 5 9:11 9
19 Getafe B 2 1 5 3:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 1 8:4 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Marbella FC 2 5 1 10:7 11
5 Don Benito 3 2 3 7:9 11
6 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
7 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
8 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
9 RB Linense 2 3 3 8:11 9
10 Rec de Huelva 2 2 4 10:12 8
11 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 2 5:7 8
12 Villarrubia CF 2 2 4 7:10 8
13 Cordoba 1 4 3 8:11 7
14 Real Murcia 1 3 4 6:9 6
15 CF Talavera 1 3 4 8:12 6
16 Merida 1 2 5 8:13 5
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 2 5 4:10 5
18 Granada CF B 1 1 6 7:18 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 5 8:16 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 8 5:16 0

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 2 9:8 14
2 CD Castellon 3 4 1 10:6 13
3 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 10:6 12
4 Lleida 3 3 2 8:6 12
5 Sabadell 3 3 2 9:8 12
6 Espanyol B 2 4 2 10:9 10
7 UE Cornella 2 4 2 13:14 10
8 Barcelona B 2 4 2 7:8 10
8 Valencia B 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 Prat 2 4 2 7:10 10
11 FC Andorra 2 3 3 7:9 9
12 La Nucia 2 2 4 8:8 8
13 UE Olot 1 5 2 6:6 8
14 Gimnastic 2 2 4 10:11 8
15 CD Ebro 1 3 4 5:10 6
16 Orihuela 2 0 6 6:20 6
17 Badalona 1 2 5 4:11 5
18 Hercules 1 1 6 6:13 4
19 Ejea 0 3 5 7:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 6 4:15 2

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones 4 3 1 13:8 15
2 Amorebieta 3 4 1 11:10 13
3 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 4 12:12 12
4 CD Calahorra 2 5 1 8:8 11
5 Real Unión Irún 3 1 4 13:13 10
6 Haro Deportivo 3 1 4 8:10 10
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 1 4 11:17 10
8 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 3 7:8 9
9 Salmantino 3 0 5 10:17 9
10 Burgos 2 3 3 7:14 9
11 Real Sociedad B 2 2 4 10:10 8
12 Valladolid B 2 2 4 7:9 8
13 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 1 5 10:14 7
14 Barakaldo 2 1 5 11:16 7
15 Tudelano 1 3 4 6:13 6
16 Izarra 1 3 4 7:15 6
17 Leioa 1 2 5 9:13 5
18 Guijuelo 1 2 5 4:11 5
19 Osasuna B 1 1 6 6:16 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 6 3:13 2

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 5 1 2 16:9 16
2 Atletico Baleares 4 2 2 7:3 14
3 Racing Ferrol 4 1 3 11:10 13
4 UD Ibiza 3 3 2 11:7 12
5 Pontevedra 4 0 4 11:12 12
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 3 9:11 11
7 Rayo Majadahonda 2 4 2 7:9 10
8 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 2 13:17 10
9 UP Langreo 2 3 3 5:8 9
10 Real Oviedo B 3 0 5 11:16 9
11 Las Palmas B 3 0 5 4:14 9
12 Getafe B 2 1 5 8:13 7
13 Marino de Luanco 2 1 5 7:12 7
14 Coruxo 2 1 5 7:14 7
15 Las Rozas 1 3 4 7:7 6
16 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 3 4 6:12 6
17 Melilla 1 3 4 11:20 6
18 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 3 6:12 5
19 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 6 4:11 4
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 7 4:19 3

Spain Copa del Rey

Spain Tercera Group 14

Group 14

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Villanovense 11 3 2 33:10 36
2 Cacereno 10 4 2 37:11 34
3 CF Trujillo 10 4 2 31:17 34
4 CD Coria 10 2 4 26:15 32
5 Moralo 8 6 3 29:14 30
6 Extremadura B 8 6 2 26:15 30
7 CD Azuaga 9 2 5 28:23 29
8 EMD Aceuchal 8 3 5 23:17 27
9 CD Diocesano 6 6 4 25:15 24
10 Jerez 7 3 6 18:12 24
11 Arroyo CP 7 2 7 14:14 23
12 Plasencia 6 3 7 19:24 21
13 CD Miajadas 6 2 8 17:25 20
14 AD Llerenense 4 4 8 14:21 16
15 UD Fuente de Cantos 4 4 9 18:32 16
16 Calamonte 3 5 8 16:29 14
17 Olivenza 3 4 9 18:37 13
18 UD Montijo 3 3 10 16:26 12
19 RCP Valverdeno 1 5 10 9:29 8
20 Valdivia 0 3 13 12:43 3

Group 14

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Coria 6 0 2 17:9 18
2 CD Azuaga 6 0 2 19:9 18
3 Cacereno 5 2 1 22:5 17
4 Villanovense 5 2 1 15:3 17
5 CF Trujillo 5 2 1 17:9 17
6 Arroyo CP 5 2 1 9:2 17
7 Jerez 5 1 3 13:6 16
8 EMD Aceuchal 5 1 2 13:7 16
9 Moralo 4 3 1 11:5 15
10 CD Diocesano 4 2 2 15:7 14
11 Plasencia 4 2 2 9:6 14
12 Extremadura B 3 3 1 10:8 12
13 CD Miajadas 4 0 4 11:13 12
14 Calamonte 3 2 3 9:10 11
15 UD Montijo 3 1 4 12:12 10
16 Olivenza 2 3 3 13:14 9
17 AD Llerenense 2 3 3 8:10 9
18 UD Fuente de Cantos 1 3 5 5:13 6
19 RCP Valverdeno 1 3 4 7:15 6
20 Valdivia 0 2 6 7:24 2

Group 14

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Villanovense 6 1 1 18:7 19
2 Extremadura B 5 3 1 16:7 18
3 CF Trujillo 5 2 1 14:8 17
4 Cacereno 5 2 1 15:6 17
5 Moralo 4 3 2 18:9 15
6 CD Coria 4 2 2 9:6 14
7 EMD Aceuchal 3 2 3 10:10 11
8 CD Azuaga 3 2 3 9:14 11
9 CD Diocesano 2 4 2 10:8 10
10 UD Fuente de Cantos 3 1 4 13:19 10
11 Jerez 2 2 3 5:6 8
12 CD Miajadas 2 2 4 6:12 8
13 Plasencia 2 1 5 10:18 7
14 AD Llerenense 2 1 5 6:11 7
15 Arroyo CP 2 0 6 5:12 6
16 Olivenza 1 1 6 5:23 4
17 Calamonte 0 3 5 7:19 3
18 UD Montijo 0 2 6 4:14 2
19 RCP Valverdeno 0 2 6 2:14 2
20 Valdivia 0 1 7 5:19 1

Venezuela Primera Division

Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Tachira 12 3 3 32:14 39
2 Caracas 8 6 4 22:15 30
3 Llaneros De Guanare 9 3 6 27:26 30
4 Deportivo La Guaira 7 7 4 22:13 28
5 Trujillanos 8 4 6 28:25 28
6 Deportivo Lara 7 6 5 22:16 27
7 Aragua 7 6 5 19:14 27
8 Metropolitanos FC 7 6 5 23:20 27
9 Mineros 6 7 5 20:18 25
10 Academia Puerto Cabello 5 8 5 29:27 23
11 Portuguesa 6 5 7 13:17 23
12 Zamora 5 7 6 24:18 22
13 Carabobo 6 4 8 27:27 22
14 Zulia 6 4 8 27:32 22
15 Estudiantes Merida 7 3 8 27:21 21
16 Estudiantes de Caracas 4 5 9 17:36 17
17 LALA FC 4 5 9 9:28 17
18 Monagas 2 9 7 21:30 15
19 Atlético Venezuela 3 6 9 12:24 15

Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Carabobo 13 4 2 31:14 43
2 Caracas 10 6 3 34:15 35
3 Mineros 9 5 5 32:23 34
4 Estudiantes Merida 7 9 3 24:12 30
5 Aragua 9 6 4 20:16 30
6 Zamora 8 5 6 27:24 29
7 Zulia 7 8 4 17:21 28
8 Atlético Venezuela 6 9 4 25:21 27
9 Deportivo Tachira 8 3 8 28:25 27
10 Deportivo La Guaira 7 5 7 36:25 26
11 Academia Puerto Cabello 6 8 5 32:28 26
12 Metropolitanos FC 7 5 7 21:18 26
13 Monagas 7 5 7 26:27 26
14 Deportivo Lara 6 6 7 23:21 24
15 LALA FC 5 7 7 22:33 22
16 Estudiantes de Caracas 5 4 10 25:36 19
17 Portuguesa 3 9 7 21:30 18
18 Llaneros De Guanare 3 5 11 27:46 11
19 Trujillanos 3 3 13 17:38 11
20 Anzoategui 4 2 13 20:35 8

Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportivo Tachira 8 2 0 24:7 26
2 Mineros 6 3 0 12:3 21
3 Deportivo Lara 6 2 2 14:7 20
4 Llaneros De Guanare 6 2 1 12:6 20
5 Metropolitanos FC 5 2 1 17:11 17
6 Deportivo La Guaira 4 4 2 15:7 16
7 Estudiantes Merida 5 1 3 11:7 16
8 Zamora 4 3 2 17:7 15
9 Trujillanos 4 3 1 12:7 15
10 Academia Puerto Cabello 3 4 2 16:12 13
11 Portuguesa 3 4 3 5:8 13
12 Aragua 3 3 2 9:6 12
13 Carabobo 3 3 3 16:14 12
14 Zulia 4 0 5 15:16 12
15 Caracas 3 2 3 12:11 11
16 Atlético Venezuela 2 3 4 8:14 9
17 LALA FC 2 3 4 6:12 9
18 Monagas 1 5 2 10:12 8
19 Estudiantes de Caracas 1 3 6 5:18 6

Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Mineros 8 1 1 19:7 25
2 Estudiantes Merida 6 4 0 21:7 22
3 Deportivo Tachira 7 1 1 19:9 22
4 Caracas 6 3 1 20:9 21
5 Carabobo 6 3 0 15:7 21
6 Monagas 6 2 2 18:10 20
7 Deportivo La Guaira 6 1 2 24:9 19
8 Zamora 5 4 0 20:9 19
9 Academia Puerto Cabello 5 4 1 21:13 19
10 Zulia 5 4 1 8:5 19
11 Aragua 5 3 2 9:6 18
12 Deportivo Lara 4 3 2 14:7 15
13 Metropolitanos FC 4 3 3 14:10 15
14 Atlético Venezuela 2 6 1 6:6 12
15 Portuguesa 2 5 2 12:11 11
16 Estudiantes de Caracas 3 2 4 12:14 11
17 LALA FC 3 2 4 15:19 11
18 Anzoategui 3 2 5 11:15 11
19 Llaneros De Guanare 1 3 5 13:18 6
20 Trujillanos 1 1 8 6:20 3

Clausura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Caracas 5 4 1 10:4 19
2 Aragua 4 3 3 10:8 15
3 Deportivo Tachira 4 1 3 8:7 13
4 Trujillanos 4 1 5 16:18 13
5 Deportivo La Guaira 3 3 2 7:6 12
6 Estudiantes de Caracas 3 2 3 12:18 11
7 Portuguesa 3 1 4 8:9 10
8 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 4 3 13:15 10
9 Carabobo 3 1 5 11:13 10
10 Metropolitanos FC 2 4 4 6:9 10
11 Zulia 2 4 3 12:16 10
12 Llaneros De Guanare 3 1 5 15:20 10
13 Estudiantes Merida 2 2 5 16:14 8
14 LALA FC 2 2 5 3:16 8
15 Deportivo Lara 1 4 3 8:9 7
16 Zamora 1 4 4 7:11 7
17 Monagas 1 4 5 11:18 7
18 Atlético Venezuela 1 3 5 4:10 6
19 Mineros 0 4 5 8:15 4

Apertura

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Carabobo 7 1 2 16:7 22
2 Caracas 4 3 2 14:6 15
3 Atlético Venezuela 4 3 3 19:15 15
4 Aragua 4 3 2 11:10 15
5 Metropolitanos FC 3 2 4 7:8 11
6 LALA FC 2 5 3 7:14 11
7 Zulia 2 4 3 9:16 10
8 Zamora 3 1 6 7:15 10
9 Mineros 1 4 4 13:16 9
10 Deportivo Lara 2 3 5 9:14 9
11 Estudiantes Merida 1 5 3 3:5 8
12 Trujillanos 2 2 5 11:18 8
13 Estudiantes de Caracas 2 2 6 13:22 8
14 Llaneros De Guanare 2 2 6 14:28 8
15 Deportivo La Guaira 1 4 5 12:16 7
16 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 4 4 11:15 7
17 Portuguesa 1 4 5 9:19 7
18 Monagas 1 3 5 8:17 6
19 Deportivo Tachira 1 2 7 9:16 5
20 Anzoategui 1 0 8 9:20 3

Spain Segunda B Play-offs

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 2 17:8 34
2 CD Badajoz 9 4 3 23:10 31
3 Marbella FC 8 7 1 24:15 31
4 Yeclano 8 5 3 26:16 29
5 San Fernando CD 8 4 4 19:9 28
6 Cordoba 7 6 3 20:15 27
7 Cadiz B 6 5 5 14:13 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 4 14:15 22
9 Real Murcia 5 5 6 18:15 20
10 Don Benito 5 5 6 17:20 20
11 Rec de Huelva 5 4 7 18:18 19
12 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 5 13:15 19
13 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 7 18:21 19
14 CF Talavera 5 4 7 18:23 19
15 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 6 14:16 18
16 Algeciras CF 4 5 7 21:25 17
17 Villarrubia CF 3 6 7 15:20 15
18 Villarrobledo 4 2 10 16:29 14
19 Merida 2 7 7 18:24 13
20 Granada CF B 3 3 10 12:28 12

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 8 7 1 24:11 31
2 Sabadell 8 5 3 19:13 29
3 Espanyol B 7 6 3 26:18 27
4 Lleida 7 6 3 18:10 27
5 FC Andorra 7 6 3 20:14 27
6 Barcelona B 6 8 2 22:16 26
7 La Nucia 6 6 4 18:12 24
8 UE Cornella 6 6 4 23:20 24
9 UE Llagostera 6 6 4 19:16 24
10 Villarreal B 6 5 5 16:17 23
11 UE Olot 5 7 4 14:10 22
12 Valencia B 4 8 4 18:16 20
13 Ejea 5 5 6 20:19 20
14 CD Ebro 3 8 5 14:17 17
15 Gimnastic 4 5 7 20:24 17
16 Levante B 4 3 9 14:24 15
17 Hercules 3 4 9 17:23 13
18 Badalona 3 4 9 9:19 13
19 Orihuela 2 6 8 13:31 12
20 Prat 2 5 9 11:25 11

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD Logrones 10 4 2 33:14 34
2 Cultural Leonesa 9 4 3 30:13 31
3 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 4 38:21 30
4 Real Sociedad B 9 3 4 32:18 30
5 Valladolid B 8 4 4 23:16 28
6 CD Calahorra 5 10 1 19:15 25
7 Osasuna B 8 1 7 22:21 25
8 Salmantino 7 2 7 22:24 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 5 20:23 23
10 Haro Deportivo 6 4 6 16:18 22
11 Barakaldo 6 2 8 22:30 20
12 Real Unión Irún 5 4 7 20:21 19
13 Alaves B 5 4 7 15:18 19
14 Burgos 5 4 7 15:24 19
15 Izarra 4 5 7 16:23 17
16 Leioa 4 4 8 18:22 16
17 Tudelano 3 7 6 14:23 16
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 4 4 8 15:29 16
19 Guijuelo 4 3 9 13:18 15
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 3 10 17:29 12

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 3 2 29:9 36
2 Atletico Madrid B 11 2 3 35:14 35
3 UD Ibiza 9 3 4 24:12 30
4 Rayo Majadahonda 8 5 3 18:15 29
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 4 4 25:21 28
6 Pontevedra 8 1 7 24:23 25
7 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 5 5 27:19 23
8 Racing Ferrol 6 5 5 24:22 23
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 7 21:25 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 7 13:20 21
11 UP Langreo 5 5 6 14:15 20
12 Marino de Luanco 6 2 8 16:20 20
13 Coruxo 5 5 6 15:19 20
14 Real Madrid Castilla 4 7 5 20:21 19
15 Celta de Vigo B 5 4 7 22:28 19
16 Melilla 4 7 5 18:24 19
17 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 9 17:19 17
18 Las Rozas 3 7 6 17:18 16
19 Getafe B 4 2 10 11:20 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 13 11:37 7

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Yeclano 6 2 0 15:5 20
2 Cordoba 6 2 0 12:4 20
3 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
4 CD Badajoz 5 2 1 13:6 17
5 San Fernando CD 5 1 2 10:4 16
6 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
7 Real Murcia 4 2 2 12:6 14
8 Algeciras CF 4 2 2 13:9 14
9 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
10 Cadiz B 4 2 2 8:7 14
11 Villarrobledo 4 2 2 11:13 14
12 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
13 CF Talavera 4 1 3 10:11 13
14 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
15 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 3 10:10 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Castellon 5 3 0 14:5 18
2 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
3 Ejea 5 2 1 13:3 17
4 Espanyol B 5 2 1 16:9 17
5 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
6 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
7 La Nucia 4 4 0 10:4 16
8 Lleida 4 3 1 10:4 15
9 UE Cornella 4 2 2 10:6 14
10 UE Olot 4 2 2 8:4 14
11 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
12 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
13 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
14 Valencia B 2 4 2 11:8 10
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
17 Gimnastic 2 3 3 10:13 9
18 Badalona 2 2 4 5:8 8
19 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 7 1 0 23:5 22
2 Real Sociedad B 7 1 0 22:8 22
3 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
4 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
5 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 1 12:5 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 5 0 11:7 14
10 Barakaldo 4 1 3 11:14 13
11 Haro Deportivo 3 3 2 8:8 12
12 Izarra 3 2 3 9:8 11
13 Leioa 3 2 3 9:9 11
14 Guijuelo 3 1 4 9:7 10
15 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
15 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
17 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
18 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 5 7:15 5

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 Rayo Majadahonda 6 1 1 11:6 19
4 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
5 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 1 16:10 17
7 Real Madrid Castilla 4 2 2 14:9 14
8 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Melilla 3 4 1 7:4 13
11 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
12 Marino de Luanco 4 1 3 9:8 13
13 Las Palmas B 3 3 2 9:6 12
14 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
15 UP Langreo 3 2 3 9:7 11
16 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
17 Las Rozas 2 4 2 10:11 10
18 Celta de Vigo B 3 0 5 9:11 9
19 Getafe B 2 1 5 3:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 1 8:4 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2