Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Spain Tercera Group 13

Group 13

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportiva Minera 22 6 4 47:17 72
2 Real Murcia B 19 8 5 63:28 65
3 Cieza 17 11 4 40:22 62
4 CF Lorca Deportiva 17 7 8 62:27 58
5 UD Caravaca 17 7 8 57:30 58
6 UCAM Murcia CF B 18 4 10 39:23 58
7 Union Molinense CF 16 5 11 55:33 53
8 At. Pulpileno 11 13 8 37:23 46
9 Muleno 11 7 14 34:41 40
10 Racing Murcia 11 7 14 35:46 40
11 Plus Ultra 12 2 18 39:49 38
12 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana 9 9 14 33:47 36
13 Alcantarilla FC 10 4 18 32:39 34
14 Balsicas Atletico 8 9 15 32:50 33
15 CD Bullense 9 6 17 34:63 33
16 Ciudad de Murcia 7 9 16 28:41 30
17 CD Algar 6 8 18 27:57 26
18 Montecasillas FC 6 2 24 29:87 20

Group 13

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Murcia B 12 2 2 44:14 38
2 Deportiva Minera 12 2 2 23:8 38
3 Union Molinense CF 11 2 3 33:11 35
4 UCAM Murcia CF B 11 2 3 19:8 35
5 UD Caravaca 10 3 3 33:11 33
6 Cieza 9 6 1 25:10 33
7 CF Lorca Deportiva 9 4 3 33:10 31
8 Muleno 7 2 7 23:23 23
9 Plus Ultra 7 2 7 19:22 23
10 Alcantarilla FC 6 3 7 20:20 21
11 Balsicas Atletico 6 3 7 17:21 21
12 At. Pulpileno 4 8 4 15:13 20
13 Racing Murcia 5 3 8 15:22 18
14 CD Algar 5 2 9 16:29 17
15 Montecasillas FC 5 2 9 18:39 17
16 Ciudad de Murcia 4 4 8 14:19 16
17 CD Bullense 4 4 8 16:26 16
18 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana 2 8 6 13:21 14

Group 13

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Deportiva Minera 10 4 2 24:9 34
2 Cieza 8 5 3 15:12 29
3 CF Lorca Deportiva 8 3 5 29:17 27
4 Real Murcia B 7 6 3 19:14 27
5 At. Pulpileno 7 5 4 22:10 26
6 UD Caravaca 7 4 5 24:19 25
7 UCAM Murcia CF B 7 2 7 20:15 23
8 Racing Murcia 6 4 6 20:24 22
9 El Palmar CF Estrella Grana 7 1 8 20:26 22
10 Union Molinense CF 5 3 8 22:22 18
11 Muleno 4 5 7 11:18 17
12 CD Bullense 5 2 9 18:37 17
13 Plus Ultra 5 0 11 20:27 15
14 Ciudad de Murcia 3 5 8 14:22 14
15 Alcantarilla FC 4 1 11 12:19 13
16 Balsicas Atletico 2 6 8 15:29 12
17 CD Algar 1 6 9 11:28 9
18 Montecasillas FC 1 0 15 11:48 3

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 5

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gimnastica Segoviana 17 10 7 46:27 61
2 UD San Sebastian Reyes 16 13 5 61:26 61
3 Numancia 18 6 10 51:39 60
4 Getafe B 15 12 7 41:32 57
5 CD Atletico Paso 15 11 8 28:21 56
6 Cacereno 12 13 9 43:37 49
7 Union Adarve 12 12 10 44:44 48
8 Navalcarnero 11 13 10 34:35 46
9 CF Talavera 12 10 12 31:27 46
10 CD Guadalajara 14 4 16 46:53 46
11 Villanovense 12 8 14 35:35 44
12 Ursaria 12 8 14 34:39 44
13 Illescas 11 11 12 34:32 44
14 AD Llerenense 12 8 14 31:36 44
15 UD San Fernando 9 11 14 31:43 38
16 CD Badajoz 8 13 13 35:39 37
17 Mensajero 5 10 19 28:58 25
18 UD Montijo 6 5 23 28:58 23

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla Atletico 18 12 4 52:20 66
2 Yeclano 17 9 8 43:29 60
3 Marbella FC 16 8 10 41:32 56
4 Orihuela 15 9 10 39:37 54
5 Real Betis B 13 14 7 44:28 53
6 CD Estepona 13 10 11 34:27 49
7 Aguilas 11 15 8 27:20 48
8 UCAM Murcia CF 13 8 13 42:35 47
9 RB Linense 12 11 11 35:33 47
10 CA Antoniano 12 10 12 32:40 46
11 La Union CF 14 4 16 36:36 43
12 Cadiz B 10 12 12 41:43 42
13 CD Manchego CR 9 14 11 29:36 41
14 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 9 13 12 20:28 40
15 CD El Palo 8 12 14 26:36 36
16 CD San Roque de Lepe 9 9 16 34:39 36
17 Velez CF 7 11 16 31:61 29
18 FC Cartagena B 4 11 19 25:51 23

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Hercules 19 8 7 53:30 65
2 CE Europa 17 12 5 63:32 63
3 Badalona Futur 16 11 7 42:25 59
4 UE Sant Andreu 16 10 8 53:33 58
5 Lleida 18 4 12 45:31 58
6 Terrassa 13 11 10 45:40 50
7 Torrent C.F. 13 10 11 40:37 49
8 UD Alzira 11 13 10 39:41 46
9 Espanyol B 12 10 12 40:44 46
10 SCR Pena Deportiva 12 9 13 49:58 45
11 Valencia B 11 11 12 48:39 44
12 CE Andratx 11 11 12 40:47 44
13 Formentera 12 8 14 40:42 44
14 Atletico Saguntino 11 9 14 32:42 42
15 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 9 10 15 35:45 37
16 SE Penya Independent 9 7 18 32:52 34
17 CE Manresa 6 9 19 23:41 27
18 La Nucia 4 9 21 23:63 21

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 25 7 2 68:17 82
2 Barakaldo 22 10 2 61:19 76
3 UD Logrones 20 11 3 70:17 71
4 Utebo 17 10 7 40:31 61
5 Real Zaragoza B 15 11 8 51:40 56
6 Alaves B 16 4 14 57:42 52
7 Tudelano 12 12 10 45:32 48
8 UD Barbastro 11 14 9 28:28 47
9 Real Sociedad C 12 11 11 35:37 47
10 CD Calahorra 13 7 14 36:38 46
11 Gernika 11 10 13 37:48 43
12 Arenas Club de Getxo 9 14 11 35:37 41
13 Izarra 10 6 18 32:51 36
14 AD San Juan 8 9 17 29:47 33
15 Mutilvera 9 6 19 21:50 33
16 Naxara 6 6 22 23:60 24
17 Valle Egues 5 6 23 25:58 21
18 Brea 5 6 23 15:56 21

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ourense 21 10 3 54:19 73
2 Pontevedra 19 11 4 69:31 68
3 Zamora CF 17 12 5 42:21 63
4 Guijuelo 14 9 11 36:34 51
5 Rayo Cantabria 13 12 9 50:41 51
6 UP Langreo 12 14 8 32:40 50
7 Compostela 13 8 13 35:38 47
8 Valladolid B 13 8 13 47:52 47
9 Deportivo La Coruna B 11 11 12 48:47 44
10 Coruxo 12 7 15 36:48 43
11 Marino de Luanco 9 15 10 29:24 42
12 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 11 8 15 41:50 41
13 Real Aviles CF 9 14 11 40:38 41
14 Racing Club Villalbes 8 13 13 23:32 37
15 Arandina 8 10 16 37:48 34
16 Real Oviedo B 6 12 16 27:43 30
17 CD Cayon 6 12 16 37:52 30
18 Covadonga 7 8 19 35:60 29

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gimnastica Segoviana 12 3 2 27:6 39
2 CD Atletico Paso 11 4 2 18:7 37
3 Numancia 11 3 3 33:14 36
4 UD San Sebastian Reyes 10 5 2 39:12 35
5 Getafe B 10 4 3 28:17 34
6 CF Talavera 8 5 4 19:11 29
7 CD Guadalajara 9 2 6 28:24 29
8 Union Adarve 6 9 2 26:22 27
9 Ursaria 7 6 4 19:12 27
10 Cacereno 7 5 5 26:15 26
11 AD Llerenense 7 5 5 16:15 26
12 Villanovense 7 3 7 23:17 24
13 Navalcarnero 5 8 4 23:21 23
14 Illescas 5 7 5 19:14 22
15 UD San Fernando 5 7 5 17:17 22
16 CD Badajoz 5 7 5 17:14 22
17 Mensajero 4 4 9 13:21 16
18 UD Montijo 3 2 12 9:22 11

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla Atletico 12 5 0 32:5 41
2 Real Betis B 11 4 2 31:11 37
3 Marbella FC 10 5 2 22:11 35
4 UCAM Murcia CF 10 5 2 29:9 35
5 Yeclano 10 4 3 18:7 34
6 CA Antoniano 10 4 3 20:11 34
7 Aguilas 9 5 3 18:9 32
8 La Union CF 9 3 5 21:14 30
9 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 7 8 2 16:10 29
10 CD Estepona 8 4 5 22:15 28
11 CD San Roque de Lepe 7 7 3 18:10 28
12 RB Linense 7 7 3 21:15 28
13 Orihuela 8 3 6 23:23 27
14 CD Manchego CR 6 7 4 15:15 25
15 Cadiz B 5 7 5 24:20 22
16 Velez CF 5 5 7 19:28 20
17 CD El Palo 4 7 6 14:17 19
18 FC Cartagena B 3 6 8 15:23 15

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CE Europa 14 3 0 47:11 45
2 Lleida 12 1 4 31:13 37
3 Hercules 10 5 2 28:11 35
4 Espanyol B 10 3 4 25:17 33
5 Badalona Futur 9 5 3 17:10 32
6 Torrent C.F. 9 5 3 25:15 32
7 UE Sant Andreu 7 8 2 32:16 29
8 Atletico Saguntino 9 2 6 18:16 29
9 Terrassa 7 6 4 24:20 27
10 SCR Pena Deportiva 7 4 6 28:28 25
11 UD Alzira 5 9 3 19:17 24
12 Formentera 6 6 5 24:19 24
13 Valencia B 6 5 6 23:20 23
14 SE Penya Independent 7 1 9 19:23 22
15 CE Andratx 5 7 5 18:21 22
16 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 4 8 5 18:17 20
17 CE Manresa 5 4 8 17:16 19
18 La Nucia 3 4 10 11:28 13

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 15 1 1 42:10 46
2 UD Logrones 12 5 0 47:8 41
3 Barakaldo 12 4 1 36:11 40
4 Real Zaragoza B 10 5 2 28:14 35
5 Utebo 10 5 2 26:18 35
6 Alaves B 11 1 5 35:17 34
7 UD Barbastro 7 8 2 19:12 29
8 Real Sociedad C 8 5 4 23:14 29
9 Izarra 8 3 6 18:15 27
10 Gernika 7 5 5 22:17 26
11 AD San Juan 7 5 5 20:15 26
12 Tudelano 6 7 4 22:10 25
13 CD Calahorra 7 3 7 20:19 24
14 Naxara 6 4 7 16:18 22
15 Mutilvera 5 3 9 13:25 18
16 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 8 6 17:19 17
17 Valle Egues 2 6 9 9:22 12
18 Brea 3 2 12 6:25 11

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ourense 15 1 1 34:7 46
2 Pontevedra 13 1 3 42:12 40
3 Zamora CF 10 5 2 25:11 35
4 Guijuelo 10 4 3 22:12 34
5 Compostela 10 2 5 25:15 32
6 Rayo Cantabria 7 7 3 30:19 28
7 Coruxo 7 6 4 22:18 27
8 Marino de Luanco 7 6 4 16:8 27
9 UP Langreo 6 8 3 15:15 26
10 Real Aviles CF 6 7 4 25:19 25
11 Valladolid B 7 3 7 26:25 24
12 Deportivo La Coruna B 6 6 5 24:21 24
13 CD Cayon 6 5 6 26:21 23
14 Covadonga 5 7 5 20:21 22
15 Racing Club Villalbes 4 10 3 12:10 22
16 Arandina 4 8 5 17:17 20
17 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 5 5 7 22:26 20
18 Real Oviedo B 4 6 7 19:19 18

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 6 8 3 22:14 26
2 Numancia 7 3 7 18:25 24
3 Cacereno 5 8 4 17:22 23
4 Getafe B 5 8 4 13:15 23
5 Navalcarnero 6 5 6 11:14 23
6 Gimnastica Segoviana 5 7 5 19:21 22
7 Illescas 6 4 7 15:18 22
8 Union Adarve 6 3 8 18:22 21
9 Villanovense 5 5 7 12:18 20
10 CD Atletico Paso 4 7 6 10:14 19
11 AD Llerenense 5 3 9 15:21 18
12 CF Talavera 4 5 8 12:16 17
13 CD Guadalajara 5 2 10 18:29 17
14 Ursaria 5 2 10 15:27 17
15 UD San Fernando 4 4 9 14:26 16
16 CD Badajoz 3 6 8 18:25 15
17 UD Montijo 3 3 11 19:36 12
18 Mensajero 1 6 10 15:37 9

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Orihuela 7 6 4 16:14 27
2 Yeclano 7 5 5 25:22 26
3 Sevilla Atletico 6 7 4 20:15 25
4 Marbella FC 6 3 8 19:21 21
5 CD Estepona 5 6 6 12:12 21
6 Cadiz B 5 5 7 17:23 20
7 RB Linense 5 4 8 14:18 19
8 CD El Palo 4 5 8 12:19 17
9 La Union CF 5 1 11 15:22 16
10 Real Betis B 2 10 5 13:17 16
11 Aguilas 2 10 5 9:11 16
12 CD Manchego CR 3 7 7 14:21 16
13 CA Antoniano 2 6 9 12:29 12
14 Velez CF 2 6 9 12:33 12
15 UCAM Murcia CF 3 3 11 13:26 12
16 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 2 5 10 4:18 11
17 CD San Roque de Lepe 2 2 13 16:29 8
18 FC Cartagena B 1 5 11 10:28 8

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Hercules 9 3 5 25:19 30
2 UE Sant Andreu 9 2 6 21:17 29
3 Badalona Futur 7 6 4 25:15 27
4 Terrassa 6 5 6 21:20 23
5 CE Andratx 6 4 7 22:26 22
6 UD Alzira 6 4 7 20:24 22
7 Lleida 6 3 8 14:18 21
8 Valencia B 5 6 6 25:19 21
9 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 5 7 21:30 20
10 Formentera 6 2 9 16:23 20
11 CE Europa 3 9 5 16:21 18
12 Torrent C.F. 4 5 8 15:22 17
13 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 5 2 10 17:28 17
14 Atletico Saguntino 2 7 8 14:26 13
15 Espanyol B 2 7 8 15:27 13
16 SE Penya Independent 2 6 9 13:29 12
17 CE Manresa 1 5 11 6:25 8
18 La Nucia 1 5 11 12:35 8

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 10 6 1 26:7 36
2 Barakaldo 10 6 1 25:8 36
3 UD Logrones 8 6 3 23:9 30
4 Utebo 7 5 5 14:13 26
5 Arenas Club de Getxo 6 6 5 18:18 24
6 Tudelano 6 5 6 23:22 23
7 CD Calahorra 6 4 7 16:19 22
8 Real Zaragoza B 5 6 6 23:26 21
9 UD Barbastro 4 6 7 9:16 18
10 Alaves B 5 3 9 22:25 18
11 Real Sociedad C 4 6 7 12:23 18
12 Gernika 4 5 8 15:31 17
13 Mutilvera 4 3 10 8:25 15
14 Brea 2 4 11 9:31 10
15 Valle Egues 3 0 14 16:36 9
16 Izarra 2 3 12 14:36 9
17 AD San Juan 1 4 12 9:32 7
18 Naxara 0 2 15 7:42 2

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Pontevedra 6 10 1 27:19 28
2 Zamora CF 7 7 3 17:10 28
3 Ourense 6 9 2 20:12 27
4 UP Langreo 6 6 5 17:25 24
5 Rayo Cantabria 6 5 6 20:22 23
6 Valladolid B 6 5 6 21:27 23
7 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 6 3 8 19:24 21
8 Deportivo La Coruna B 5 5 7 24:26 20
9 Guijuelo 4 5 8 14:22 17
10 Real Aviles CF 3 7 7 15:19 16
11 Coruxo 5 1 11 14:30 16
12 Marino de Luanco 2 9 6 13:16 15
13 Racing Club Villalbes 4 3 10 11:22 15
14 Compostela 3 6 8 10:23 15
15 Arandina 4 2 11 20:31 14
16 Real Oviedo B 2 6 9 8:24 12
17 Covadonga 2 1 14 15:39 7
18 CD Cayon 0 7 10 11:31 7

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 4

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gimnastica Segoviana 17 10 7 46:27 61
2 UD San Sebastian Reyes 16 13 5 61:26 61
3 Numancia 18 6 10 51:39 60
4 Getafe B 15 12 7 41:32 57
5 CD Atletico Paso 15 11 8 28:21 56
6 Cacereno 12 13 9 43:37 49
7 Union Adarve 12 12 10 44:44 48
8 Navalcarnero 11 13 10 34:35 46
9 CF Talavera 12 10 12 31:27 46
10 CD Guadalajara 14 4 16 46:53 46
11 Villanovense 12 8 14 35:35 44
12 Ursaria 12 8 14 34:39 44
13 Illescas 11 11 12 34:32 44
14 AD Llerenense 12 8 14 31:36 44
15 UD San Fernando 9 11 14 31:43 38
16 CD Badajoz 8 13 13 35:39 37
17 Mensajero 5 10 19 28:58 25
18 UD Montijo 6 5 23 28:58 23

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla Atletico 18 12 4 52:20 66
2 Yeclano 17 9 8 43:29 60
3 Marbella FC 16 8 10 41:32 56
4 Orihuela 15 9 10 39:37 54
5 Real Betis B 13 14 7 44:28 53
6 CD Estepona 13 10 11 34:27 49
7 Aguilas 11 15 8 27:20 48
8 UCAM Murcia CF 13 8 13 42:35 47
9 RB Linense 12 11 11 35:33 47
10 CA Antoniano 12 10 12 32:40 46
11 La Union CF 14 4 16 36:36 43
12 Cadiz B 10 12 12 41:43 42
13 CD Manchego CR 9 14 11 29:36 41
14 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 9 13 12 20:28 40
15 CD El Palo 8 12 14 26:36 36
16 CD San Roque de Lepe 9 9 16 34:39 36
17 Velez CF 7 11 16 31:61 29
18 FC Cartagena B 4 11 19 25:51 23

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Hercules 19 8 7 53:30 65
2 CE Europa 17 12 5 63:32 63
3 Badalona Futur 16 11 7 42:25 59
4 UE Sant Andreu 16 10 8 53:33 58
5 Lleida 18 4 12 45:31 58
6 Terrassa 13 11 10 45:40 50
7 Torrent C.F. 13 10 11 40:37 49
8 UD Alzira 11 13 10 39:41 46
9 Espanyol B 12 10 12 40:44 46
10 SCR Pena Deportiva 12 9 13 49:58 45
11 Valencia B 11 11 12 48:39 44
12 CE Andratx 11 11 12 40:47 44
13 Formentera 12 8 14 40:42 44
14 Atletico Saguntino 11 9 14 32:42 42
15 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 9 10 15 35:45 37
16 SE Penya Independent 9 7 18 32:52 34
17 CE Manresa 6 9 19 23:41 27
18 La Nucia 4 9 21 23:63 21

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 25 7 2 68:17 82
2 Barakaldo 22 10 2 61:19 76
3 UD Logrones 20 11 3 70:17 71
4 Utebo 17 10 7 40:31 61
5 Real Zaragoza B 15 11 8 51:40 56
6 Alaves B 16 4 14 57:42 52
7 Tudelano 12 12 10 45:32 48
8 UD Barbastro 11 14 9 28:28 47
9 Real Sociedad C 12 11 11 35:37 47
10 CD Calahorra 13 7 14 36:38 46
11 Gernika 11 10 13 37:48 43
12 Arenas Club de Getxo 9 14 11 35:37 41
13 Izarra 10 6 18 32:51 36
14 AD San Juan 8 9 17 29:47 33
15 Mutilvera 9 6 19 21:50 33
16 Naxara 6 6 22 23:60 24
17 Valle Egues 5 6 23 25:58 21
18 Brea 5 6 23 15:56 21

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ourense 21 10 3 54:19 73
2 Pontevedra 19 11 4 69:31 68
3 Zamora CF 17 12 5 42:21 63
4 Guijuelo 14 9 11 36:34 51
5 Rayo Cantabria 13 12 9 50:41 51
6 UP Langreo 12 14 8 32:40 50
7 Compostela 13 8 13 35:38 47
8 Valladolid B 13 8 13 47:52 47
9 Deportivo La Coruna B 11 11 12 48:47 44
10 Coruxo 12 7 15 36:48 43
11 Marino de Luanco 9 15 10 29:24 42
12 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 11 8 15 41:50 41
13 Real Aviles CF 9 14 11 40:38 41
14 Racing Club Villalbes 8 13 13 23:32 37
15 Arandina 8 10 16 37:48 34
16 Real Oviedo B 6 12 16 27:43 30
17 CD Cayon 6 12 16 37:52 30
18 Covadonga 7 8 19 35:60 29

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gimnastica Segoviana 12 3 2 27:6 39
2 CD Atletico Paso 11 4 2 18:7 37
3 Numancia 11 3 3 33:14 36
4 UD San Sebastian Reyes 10 5 2 39:12 35
5 Getafe B 10 4 3 28:17 34
6 CF Talavera 8 5 4 19:11 29
7 CD Guadalajara 9 2 6 28:24 29
8 Union Adarve 6 9 2 26:22 27
9 Ursaria 7 6 4 19:12 27
10 Cacereno 7 5 5 26:15 26
11 AD Llerenense 7 5 5 16:15 26
12 Villanovense 7 3 7 23:17 24
13 Navalcarnero 5 8 4 23:21 23
14 Illescas 5 7 5 19:14 22
15 UD San Fernando 5 7 5 17:17 22
16 CD Badajoz 5 7 5 17:14 22
17 Mensajero 4 4 9 13:21 16
18 UD Montijo 3 2 12 9:22 11

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla Atletico 12 5 0 32:5 41
2 Real Betis B 11 4 2 31:11 37
3 Marbella FC 10 5 2 22:11 35
4 UCAM Murcia CF 10 5 2 29:9 35
5 Yeclano 10 4 3 18:7 34
6 CA Antoniano 10 4 3 20:11 34
7 Aguilas 9 5 3 18:9 32
8 La Union CF 9 3 5 21:14 30
9 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 7 8 2 16:10 29
10 CD Estepona 8 4 5 22:15 28
11 CD San Roque de Lepe 7 7 3 18:10 28
12 RB Linense 7 7 3 21:15 28
13 Orihuela 8 3 6 23:23 27
14 CD Manchego CR 6 7 4 15:15 25
15 Cadiz B 5 7 5 24:20 22
16 Velez CF 5 5 7 19:28 20
17 CD El Palo 4 7 6 14:17 19
18 FC Cartagena B 3 6 8 15:23 15

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CE Europa 14 3 0 47:11 45
2 Lleida 12 1 4 31:13 37
3 Hercules 10 5 2 28:11 35
4 Espanyol B 10 3 4 25:17 33
5 Badalona Futur 9 5 3 17:10 32
6 Torrent C.F. 9 5 3 25:15 32
7 UE Sant Andreu 7 8 2 32:16 29
8 Atletico Saguntino 9 2 6 18:16 29
9 Terrassa 7 6 4 24:20 27
10 SCR Pena Deportiva 7 4 6 28:28 25
11 UD Alzira 5 9 3 19:17 24
12 Formentera 6 6 5 24:19 24
13 Valencia B 6 5 6 23:20 23
14 SE Penya Independent 7 1 9 19:23 22
15 CE Andratx 5 7 5 18:21 22
16 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 4 8 5 18:17 20
17 CE Manresa 5 4 8 17:16 19
18 La Nucia 3 4 10 11:28 13

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 15 1 1 42:10 46
2 UD Logrones 12 5 0 47:8 41
3 Barakaldo 12 4 1 36:11 40
4 Real Zaragoza B 10 5 2 28:14 35
5 Utebo 10 5 2 26:18 35
6 Alaves B 11 1 5 35:17 34
7 UD Barbastro 7 8 2 19:12 29
8 Real Sociedad C 8 5 4 23:14 29
9 Izarra 8 3 6 18:15 27
10 Gernika 7 5 5 22:17 26
11 AD San Juan 7 5 5 20:15 26
12 Tudelano 6 7 4 22:10 25
13 CD Calahorra 7 3 7 20:19 24
14 Naxara 6 4 7 16:18 22
15 Mutilvera 5 3 9 13:25 18
16 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 8 6 17:19 17
17 Valle Egues 2 6 9 9:22 12
18 Brea 3 2 12 6:25 11

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ourense 15 1 1 34:7 46
2 Pontevedra 13 1 3 42:12 40
3 Zamora CF 10 5 2 25:11 35
4 Guijuelo 10 4 3 22:12 34
5 Compostela 10 2 5 25:15 32
6 Rayo Cantabria 7 7 3 30:19 28
7 Coruxo 7 6 4 22:18 27
8 Marino de Luanco 7 6 4 16:8 27
9 UP Langreo 6 8 3 15:15 26
10 Real Aviles CF 6 7 4 25:19 25
11 Valladolid B 7 3 7 26:25 24
12 Deportivo La Coruna B 6 6 5 24:21 24
13 CD Cayon 6 5 6 26:21 23
14 Covadonga 5 7 5 20:21 22
15 Racing Club Villalbes 4 10 3 12:10 22
16 Arandina 4 8 5 17:17 20
17 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 5 5 7 22:26 20
18 Real Oviedo B 4 6 7 19:19 18

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 6 8 3 22:14 26
2 Numancia 7 3 7 18:25 24
3 Cacereno 5 8 4 17:22 23
4 Getafe B 5 8 4 13:15 23
5 Navalcarnero 6 5 6 11:14 23
6 Gimnastica Segoviana 5 7 5 19:21 22
7 Illescas 6 4 7 15:18 22
8 Union Adarve 6 3 8 18:22 21
9 Villanovense 5 5 7 12:18 20
10 CD Atletico Paso 4 7 6 10:14 19
11 AD Llerenense 5 3 9 15:21 18
12 CF Talavera 4 5 8 12:16 17
13 CD Guadalajara 5 2 10 18:29 17
14 Ursaria 5 2 10 15:27 17
15 UD San Fernando 4 4 9 14:26 16
16 CD Badajoz 3 6 8 18:25 15
17 UD Montijo 3 3 11 19:36 12
18 Mensajero 1 6 10 15:37 9

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Orihuela 7 6 4 16:14 27
2 Yeclano 7 5 5 25:22 26
3 Sevilla Atletico 6 7 4 20:15 25
4 Marbella FC 6 3 8 19:21 21
5 CD Estepona 5 6 6 12:12 21
6 Cadiz B 5 5 7 17:23 20
7 RB Linense 5 4 8 14:18 19
8 CD El Palo 4 5 8 12:19 17
9 La Union CF 5 1 11 15:22 16
10 Real Betis B 2 10 5 13:17 16
11 Aguilas 2 10 5 9:11 16
12 CD Manchego CR 3 7 7 14:21 16
13 CA Antoniano 2 6 9 12:29 12
14 Velez CF 2 6 9 12:33 12
15 UCAM Murcia CF 3 3 11 13:26 12
16 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 2 5 10 4:18 11
17 CD San Roque de Lepe 2 2 13 16:29 8
18 FC Cartagena B 1 5 11 10:28 8

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Hercules 9 3 5 25:19 30
2 UE Sant Andreu 9 2 6 21:17 29
3 Badalona Futur 7 6 4 25:15 27
4 Terrassa 6 5 6 21:20 23
5 CE Andratx 6 4 7 22:26 22
6 UD Alzira 6 4 7 20:24 22
7 Lleida 6 3 8 14:18 21
8 Valencia B 5 6 6 25:19 21
9 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 5 7 21:30 20
10 Formentera 6 2 9 16:23 20
11 CE Europa 3 9 5 16:21 18
12 Torrent C.F. 4 5 8 15:22 17
13 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 5 2 10 17:28 17
14 Atletico Saguntino 2 7 8 14:26 13
15 Espanyol B 2 7 8 15:27 13
16 SE Penya Independent 2 6 9 13:29 12
17 CE Manresa 1 5 11 6:25 8
18 La Nucia 1 5 11 12:35 8

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 10 6 1 26:7 36
2 Barakaldo 10 6 1 25:8 36
3 UD Logrones 8 6 3 23:9 30
4 Utebo 7 5 5 14:13 26
5 Arenas Club de Getxo 6 6 5 18:18 24
6 Tudelano 6 5 6 23:22 23
7 CD Calahorra 6 4 7 16:19 22
8 Real Zaragoza B 5 6 6 23:26 21
9 UD Barbastro 4 6 7 9:16 18
10 Alaves B 5 3 9 22:25 18
11 Real Sociedad C 4 6 7 12:23 18
12 Gernika 4 5 8 15:31 17
13 Mutilvera 4 3 10 8:25 15
14 Brea 2 4 11 9:31 10
15 Valle Egues 3 0 14 16:36 9
16 Izarra 2 3 12 14:36 9
17 AD San Juan 1 4 12 9:32 7
18 Naxara 0 2 15 7:42 2

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Pontevedra 6 10 1 27:19 28
2 Zamora CF 7 7 3 17:10 28
3 Ourense 6 9 2 20:12 27
4 UP Langreo 6 6 5 17:25 24
5 Rayo Cantabria 6 5 6 20:22 23
6 Valladolid B 6 5 6 21:27 23
7 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 6 3 8 19:24 21
8 Deportivo La Coruna B 5 5 7 24:26 20
9 Guijuelo 4 5 8 14:22 17
10 Real Aviles CF 3 7 7 15:19 16
11 Coruxo 5 1 11 14:30 16
12 Marino de Luanco 2 9 6 13:16 15
13 Racing Club Villalbes 4 3 10 11:22 15
14 Compostela 3 6 8 10:23 15
15 Arandina 4 2 11 20:31 14
16 Real Oviedo B 2 6 9 8:24 12
17 Covadonga 2 1 14 15:39 7
18 CD Cayon 0 7 10 11:31 7

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gimnastica Segoviana 17 10 7 46:27 61
2 UD San Sebastian Reyes 16 13 5 61:26 61
3 Numancia 18 6 10 51:39 60
4 Getafe B 15 12 7 41:32 57
5 CD Atletico Paso 15 11 8 28:21 56
6 Cacereno 12 13 9 43:37 49
7 Union Adarve 12 12 10 44:44 48
8 Navalcarnero 11 13 10 34:35 46
9 CF Talavera 12 10 12 31:27 46
10 CD Guadalajara 14 4 16 46:53 46
11 Villanovense 12 8 14 35:35 44
12 Ursaria 12 8 14 34:39 44
13 Illescas 11 11 12 34:32 44
14 AD Llerenense 12 8 14 31:36 44
15 UD San Fernando 9 11 14 31:43 38
16 CD Badajoz 8 13 13 35:39 37
17 Mensajero 5 10 19 28:58 25
18 UD Montijo 6 5 23 28:58 23

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla Atletico 18 12 4 52:20 66
2 Yeclano 17 9 8 43:29 60
3 Marbella FC 16 8 10 41:32 56
4 Orihuela 15 9 10 39:37 54
5 Real Betis B 13 14 7 44:28 53
6 CD Estepona 13 10 11 34:27 49
7 Aguilas 11 15 8 27:20 48
8 UCAM Murcia CF 13 8 13 42:35 47
9 RB Linense 12 11 11 35:33 47
10 CA Antoniano 12 10 12 32:40 46
11 La Union CF 14 4 16 36:36 43
12 Cadiz B 10 12 12 41:43 42
13 CD Manchego CR 9 14 11 29:36 41
14 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 9 13 12 20:28 40
15 CD El Palo 8 12 14 26:36 36
16 CD San Roque de Lepe 9 9 16 34:39 36
17 Velez CF 7 11 16 31:61 29
18 FC Cartagena B 4 11 19 25:51 23

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Hercules 19 8 7 53:30 65
2 CE Europa 17 12 5 63:32 63
3 Badalona Futur 16 11 7 42:25 59
4 UE Sant Andreu 16 10 8 53:33 58
5 Lleida 18 4 12 45:31 58
6 Terrassa 13 11 10 45:40 50
7 Torrent C.F. 13 10 11 40:37 49
8 UD Alzira 11 13 10 39:41 46
9 Espanyol B 12 10 12 40:44 46
10 SCR Pena Deportiva 12 9 13 49:58 45
11 Valencia B 11 11 12 48:39 44
12 CE Andratx 11 11 12 40:47 44
13 Formentera 12 8 14 40:42 44
14 Atletico Saguntino 11 9 14 32:42 42
15 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 9 10 15 35:45 37
16 SE Penya Independent 9 7 18 32:52 34
17 CE Manresa 6 9 19 23:41 27
18 La Nucia 4 9 21 23:63 21

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 25 7 2 68:17 82
2 Barakaldo 22 10 2 61:19 76
3 UD Logrones 20 11 3 70:17 71
4 Utebo 17 10 7 40:31 61
5 Real Zaragoza B 15 11 8 51:40 56
6 Alaves B 16 4 14 57:42 52
7 Tudelano 12 12 10 45:32 48
8 UD Barbastro 11 14 9 28:28 47
9 Real Sociedad C 12 11 11 35:37 47
10 CD Calahorra 13 7 14 36:38 46
11 Gernika 11 10 13 37:48 43
12 Arenas Club de Getxo 9 14 11 35:37 41
13 Izarra 10 6 18 32:51 36
14 AD San Juan 8 9 17 29:47 33
15 Mutilvera 9 6 19 21:50 33
16 Naxara 6 6 22 23:60 24
17 Valle Egues 5 6 23 25:58 21
18 Brea 5 6 23 15:56 21

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ourense 21 10 3 54:19 73
2 Pontevedra 19 11 4 69:31 68
3 Zamora CF 17 12 5 42:21 63
4 Guijuelo 14 9 11 36:34 51
5 Rayo Cantabria 13 12 9 50:41 51
6 UP Langreo 12 14 8 32:40 50
7 Compostela 13 8 13 35:38 47
8 Valladolid B 13 8 13 47:52 47
9 Deportivo La Coruna B 11 11 12 48:47 44
10 Coruxo 12 7 15 36:48 43
11 Marino de Luanco 9 15 10 29:24 42
12 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 11 8 15 41:50 41
13 Real Aviles CF 9 14 11 40:38 41
14 Racing Club Villalbes 8 13 13 23:32 37
15 Arandina 8 10 16 37:48 34
16 Real Oviedo B 6 12 16 27:43 30
17 CD Cayon 6 12 16 37:52 30
18 Covadonga 7 8 19 35:60 29

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gimnastica Segoviana 12 3 2 27:6 39
2 CD Atletico Paso 11 4 2 18:7 37
3 Numancia 11 3 3 33:14 36
4 UD San Sebastian Reyes 10 5 2 39:12 35
5 Getafe B 10 4 3 28:17 34
6 CF Talavera 8 5 4 19:11 29
7 CD Guadalajara 9 2 6 28:24 29
8 Union Adarve 6 9 2 26:22 27
9 Ursaria 7 6 4 19:12 27
10 Cacereno 7 5 5 26:15 26
11 AD Llerenense 7 5 5 16:15 26
12 Villanovense 7 3 7 23:17 24
13 Navalcarnero 5 8 4 23:21 23
14 Illescas 5 7 5 19:14 22
15 UD San Fernando 5 7 5 17:17 22
16 CD Badajoz 5 7 5 17:14 22
17 Mensajero 4 4 9 13:21 16
18 UD Montijo 3 2 12 9:22 11

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla Atletico 12 5 0 32:5 41
2 Real Betis B 11 4 2 31:11 37
3 Marbella FC 10 5 2 22:11 35
4 UCAM Murcia CF 10 5 2 29:9 35
5 Yeclano 10 4 3 18:7 34
6 CA Antoniano 10 4 3 20:11 34
7 Aguilas 9 5 3 18:9 32
8 La Union CF 9 3 5 21:14 30
9 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 7 8 2 16:10 29
10 CD Estepona 8 4 5 22:15 28
11 CD San Roque de Lepe 7 7 3 18:10 28
12 RB Linense 7 7 3 21:15 28
13 Orihuela 8 3 6 23:23 27
14 CD Manchego CR 6 7 4 15:15 25
15 Cadiz B 5 7 5 24:20 22
16 Velez CF 5 5 7 19:28 20
17 CD El Palo 4 7 6 14:17 19
18 FC Cartagena B 3 6 8 15:23 15

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CE Europa 14 3 0 47:11 45
2 Lleida 12 1 4 31:13 37
3 Hercules 10 5 2 28:11 35
4 Espanyol B 10 3 4 25:17 33
5 Badalona Futur 9 5 3 17:10 32
6 Torrent C.F. 9 5 3 25:15 32
7 UE Sant Andreu 7 8 2 32:16 29
8 Atletico Saguntino 9 2 6 18:16 29
9 Terrassa 7 6 4 24:20 27
10 SCR Pena Deportiva 7 4 6 28:28 25
11 UD Alzira 5 9 3 19:17 24
12 Formentera 6 6 5 24:19 24
13 Valencia B 6 5 6 23:20 23
14 SE Penya Independent 7 1 9 19:23 22
15 CE Andratx 5 7 5 18:21 22
16 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 4 8 5 18:17 20
17 CE Manresa 5 4 8 17:16 19
18 La Nucia 3 4 10 11:28 13

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 15 1 1 42:10 46
2 UD Logrones 12 5 0 47:8 41
3 Barakaldo 12 4 1 36:11 40
4 Real Zaragoza B 10 5 2 28:14 35
5 Utebo 10 5 2 26:18 35
6 Alaves B 11 1 5 35:17 34
7 UD Barbastro 7 8 2 19:12 29
8 Real Sociedad C 8 5 4 23:14 29
9 Izarra 8 3 6 18:15 27
10 Gernika 7 5 5 22:17 26
11 AD San Juan 7 5 5 20:15 26
12 Tudelano 6 7 4 22:10 25
13 CD Calahorra 7 3 7 20:19 24
14 Naxara 6 4 7 16:18 22
15 Mutilvera 5 3 9 13:25 18
16 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 8 6 17:19 17
17 Valle Egues 2 6 9 9:22 12
18 Brea 3 2 12 6:25 11

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ourense 15 1 1 34:7 46
2 Pontevedra 13 1 3 42:12 40
3 Zamora CF 10 5 2 25:11 35
4 Guijuelo 10 4 3 22:12 34
5 Compostela 10 2 5 25:15 32
6 Rayo Cantabria 7 7 3 30:19 28
7 Coruxo 7 6 4 22:18 27
8 Marino de Luanco 7 6 4 16:8 27
9 UP Langreo 6 8 3 15:15 26
10 Real Aviles CF 6 7 4 25:19 25
11 Valladolid B 7 3 7 26:25 24
12 Deportivo La Coruna B 6 6 5 24:21 24
13 CD Cayon 6 5 6 26:21 23
14 Covadonga 5 7 5 20:21 22
15 Racing Club Villalbes 4 10 3 12:10 22
16 Arandina 4 8 5 17:17 20
17 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 5 5 7 22:26 20
18 Real Oviedo B 4 6 7 19:19 18

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UD San Sebastian Reyes 6 8 3 22:14 26
2 Numancia 7 3 7 18:25 24
3 Cacereno 5 8 4 17:22 23
4 Getafe B 5 8 4 13:15 23
5 Navalcarnero 6 5 6 11:14 23
6 Gimnastica Segoviana 5 7 5 19:21 22
7 Illescas 6 4 7 15:18 22
8 Union Adarve 6 3 8 18:22 21
9 Villanovense 5 5 7 12:18 20
10 CD Atletico Paso 4 7 6 10:14 19
11 AD Llerenense 5 3 9 15:21 18
12 CF Talavera 4 5 8 12:16 17
13 CD Guadalajara 5 2 10 18:29 17
14 Ursaria 5 2 10 15:27 17
15 UD San Fernando 4 4 9 14:26 16
16 CD Badajoz 3 6 8 18:25 15
17 UD Montijo 3 3 11 19:36 12
18 Mensajero 1 6 10 15:37 9

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Orihuela 7 6 4 16:14 27
2 Yeclano 7 5 5 25:22 26
3 Sevilla Atletico 6 7 4 20:15 25
4 Marbella FC 6 3 8 19:21 21
5 CD Estepona 5 6 6 12:12 21
6 Cadiz B 5 5 7 17:23 20
7 RB Linense 5 4 8 14:18 19
8