Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1

[16] CD Arenteiro 0
2 Lugo [9]

Round: 19
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
23-05-2026 16:30 3 [9] Lugo 0 - 0 CD Arenteiro [20] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
42%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

14-10

?-?

2-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
26-04-2025 17:00 1 [12] CD Arenteiro 2 - 1 Lugo [13] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
2%
?
1.775
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

10-13

?-?

5-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
17-11-2024 18:30 5 [8] Lugo 1 - 1 CD Arenteiro [2] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?2.90 -
2%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-6

?-?

6-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
05-05-2024 17:00 CD Arenteiro 1 - 3 Lugo
S: - 3.00 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
25-11-2023 18:00 4 [7] Lugo 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro [11] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
3%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

17-8

?-?

6-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
CD Arenteiro Lugo
93 - 6th Yellow Card - CD Arenteiro
82 - 5th Yellow Card - CD Arenteiro
Goal 72 - 2nd Goal - Lugo
Corner 71 - 6th Corner - Lugo
Corner 69 - 5th Corner - Lugo
67 - 1st Red Card - CD Arenteiro
67 - 4th Yellow Card - CD Arenteiro
52 - 3rd Yellow Card - Lugo
Corner 45+3 - 4th Corner - CD Arenteiro
Goal 45+1 - 1st Goal - Lugo
Corner 43 - 3rd Corner - CD Arenteiro
Corner 41 - 2nd Corner - CD Arenteiro
37 - 2nd Yellow Card - Lugo
37 - 1st Yellow Card - CD Arenteiro
Corner 29 - 1st Corner - Lugo
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
CD Arenteiro 3 4 1 0 5 48 1 0
Lugo 3 2 0 0 5 56 1 2
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
4
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
59
Angriffe
43
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:53 - 1x2: 126.000 51.000 1.002
17:01 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.800, 1.250
17:06 - Goal Line: (2.5) 11.000, 1.050
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
10
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 3 1 0 0 0 0
Lugo 1 1 0 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
26
Angriffe
25
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 0 3 1 0 5 0
Lugo 2 1 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
33
Angriffe
18
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
5
Angriffe
2
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
6
Angriffe
3
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
10
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 0 2 0 0 2 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 3 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
14
Angriffe
9
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 0 3 1 0 2 0
Lugo 2 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
17
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 0 2 0 0 2 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 3 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
13
Angriffe
8
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit Rot Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 0 3 1 0 2 0
Lugo 2 0 0 0 3 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
17
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:53 - 1x2: 126.000 51.000 1.002
17:01 - Asian Handicap: (0) 3.800, 1.250
17:06 - Goal Line: (2.5) 11.000, 1.050

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

CD Arenteiro vs Lugo Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Cartagena 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Gimnastic 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Antequera 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Real Murcia 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Villarreal B 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Huesca 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Alcorcon 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Aguilas 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Atletico Madrid B 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 UD Ibiza 0 0 1 2:3 0
15 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Hercules 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Algeciras CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
19 Real Zaragoza 0 0 1 0:2 0
20 CE Europa 0 0 1 0:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Unión 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Lugo 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Cacereno 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Merida 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Pontevedra 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Athletic Bilbao B 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Racing Ferrol 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Zamora CF 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Barakaldo 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Mirandes 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Real Aviles CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 UD Ourense 0 0 1 0:1 0
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 CD Coria 0 0 1 1:4 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gimnastic 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Antequera 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Huesca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Aguilas 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Atletico Madrid B 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 Alcorcon 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 FC Cartagena 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Jaen 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Zaragoza 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Hercules 0 0 1 1:2 0
19 Algeciras CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 CE Europa 0 0 1 0:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Unión 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Cacereno 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Merida 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Zamora CF 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Barakaldo 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Coria 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Lugo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Mirandes 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Ponferradina 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Real Aviles CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 UD Ourense 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 1 1:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Cartagena 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Real Murcia 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Villarreal B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Alcorcon 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Aguilas 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Antequera 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CE Europa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Huesca 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 UD Ibiza 0 0 1 2:3 0
19 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Real Zaragoza 0 0 1 0:2 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Lugo 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Pontevedra 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Athletic Bilbao B 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Racing Ferrol 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Cacereno 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Aviles CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Unión 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Ourense 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Mirandes 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 CD Coria 0 0 1 1:4 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

CD Arenteiro Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Lugo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]