Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1

[12] CD Arenteiro 2
1 Lugo [13]

Round: 34
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
23-05-2026 16:30 3 [9] Lugo 0 - 0 CD Arenteiro [20] 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
42%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

14-10

?-?

2-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
10-01-2026 15:15 4 1 [16] CD Arenteiro 0 - 2 Lugo [9] 2
S: - 2.80 ?
K: ?2.88 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

7-8

?-?

3-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
17-11-2024 18:30 5 [8] Lugo 1 - 1 CD Arenteiro [2] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?2.90 -
2%
?
2.050
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-6

?-?

6-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
05-05-2024 17:00 CD Arenteiro 1 - 3 Lugo
S: - 3.00 ?
K: -
0%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
0-0
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
25-11-2023 18:00 4 [7] Lugo 0 - 1 CD Arenteiro [11] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
3%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

17-8

?-?

6-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
CD Arenteiro Lugo
86 - 4th Yellow Card - CD Arenteiro
Goal 81 - 3rd Goal - Lugo
Corner 81 - 8th Corner - Lugo
Corner 77 - 7th Corner - CD Arenteiro
Corner 75 - 6th Corner - CD Arenteiro
63 - 3rd Yellow Card - Lugo
Goal 55 - 2nd Goal - CD Arenteiro
50 - 2nd Yellow Card - Lugo
Goal 46 - 1st Goal - CD Arenteiro
Corner 40 - 5th Corner - Lugo
Corner 38 - 4th Corner - CD Arenteiro
Corner 37 - 3rd Corner - CD Arenteiro
Corner 30 - 2nd Corner - CD Arenteiro
27 - 1st Yellow Card - Lugo
Corner 24 - 1st Corner - Lugo
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Tore
CD Arenteiro 5 1 0 0 3 111 2
Lugo 3 3 0 0 5 113 1
50%
Ballbesitz
50%
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
10
120
Angriffe
126
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
18:53 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 151.000
18:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.575, 2.350
18:51 - Goal Line: (3.5) 11.000, 1.050
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 1 1 0 0 1 0
Lugo 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
26
Angriffe
34
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 3 0 0 0 0 0
Lugo 2 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
57
Angriffe
54
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 2 1 0 0 3 2
Lugo 1 2 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
3
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
6
63
Angriffe
72
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
15
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 0 1 0 0 1 0
Lugo 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
18
Angriffe
24
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 1 1 0 0 0 0
Lugo 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
26
Angriffe
34
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 2 1 0 0 2 0
Lugo 1 0 0 0 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
34
Angriffe
41
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 2 1 0 0 2 0
Lugo 1 0 0 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
42
Angriffe
48
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
CD Arenteiro 0 1 0 0 1 0
Lugo 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
18
Angriffe
24
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
18:53 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 151.000
18:48 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.575, 2.350
18:51 - Goal Line: (3.5) 11.000, 1.050

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

CD Arenteiro vs Lugo Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Cartagena 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Gimnastic 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Antequera 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Real Murcia 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Villarreal B 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Huesca 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Alcorcon 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Aguilas 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Atletico Madrid B 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Teruel 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Real Madrid B 0 1 0 0:0 1
14 UD Ibiza 0 0 1 2:3 0
15 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Hercules 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Algeciras CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
19 Real Zaragoza 0 0 1 0:2 0
20 CE Europa 0 0 1 0:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Unión 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Lugo 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 UD Logrones 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Cacereno 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Merida 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Pontevedra 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Athletic Bilbao B 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Racing Ferrol 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Zamora CF 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Barakaldo 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0:0 1
14 CD Extremadura 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Mirandes 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Real Aviles CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 UD Ourense 0 0 1 0:1 0
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 CD Coria 0 0 1 1:4 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gimnastic 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Antequera 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Huesca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Aguilas 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Atletico Madrid B 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 Teruel 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Alcorcon 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 FC Cartagena 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Jaen 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Zaragoza 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Hercules 0 0 1 1:2 0
19 Algeciras CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 CE Europa 0 0 1 0:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Unión 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 UD Logrones 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Cacereno 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Merida 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Zamora CF 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Barakaldo 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 CD Coria 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Lugo 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Mirandes 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Ponferradina 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Real Aviles CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 UD Ourense 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 1 1:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Cartagena 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Real Murcia 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Villarreal B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Alcorcon 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Real Madrid B 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Aguilas 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Antequera 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 CE Europa 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Huesca 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 UD Ibiza 0 0 1 2:3 0
19 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Real Zaragoza 0 0 1 0:2 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Lugo 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Pontevedra 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Athletic Bilbao B 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Racing Ferrol 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Cacereno 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Aviles CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Unión 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Ourense 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 CD Extremadura 0 0 1 1:2 0
18 Mirandes 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 CD Coria 0 0 1 1:4 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

CD Arenteiro Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Lugo Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]