Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Europe Friendlies

Denmark Cup

Denmark Division 2 Relegation

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 11 2 3 31:10 35
2 Middelfart 9 4 3 27:16 31
3 AB Copenhagen 8 3 5 32:23 27
4 Brabrand 7 5 4 29:23 26
5 Thisted FC 7 4 5 27:24 25
6 VSK Arhus 7 2 7 22:22 23
7 Dalum IF 6 4 6 29:25 22
8 Jammerbugt 4 8 4 19:17 20
9 Næsby 4 5 7 20:27 17
10 FC Sydvest 4 3 9 20:33 15
11 Ringkøbing IF 2 5 9 21:37 11
12 Vejgaard B 2 5 9 19:39 11

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 13 2 1 51:13 41
2 Vanløse 9 3 4 24:16 30
3 Bronshoj BK 8 5 3 19:13 29
4 Hellerup IK 7 5 4 26:19 26
5 Frem 6 6 4 25:21 24
6 Avarta 6 5 5 16:15 23
7 B93 Copenhagen 4 7 5 16:23 19
8 FA 2000 5 4 7 23:31 19
9 Holbæk 4 4 8 20:26 16
10 Hillerød 5 1 10 19:29 16
11 Slagelse 3 3 10 16:29 12
12 Skovshoved 2 3 11 10:30 9

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 5 2 1 16:5 17
2 Middelfart 4 4 0 15:7 16
3 Brabrand 4 2 2 16:12 14
4 Thisted FC 4 1 2 15:10 13
5 Dalum IF 3 3 2 18:12 12
6 AB Copenhagen 4 0 4 13:11 12
7 Jammerbugt 3 2 3 11:8 11
8 FC Sydvest 3 2 4 13:16 11
9 VSK Arhus 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Næsby 1 4 3 8:16 7
11 Vejgaard B 1 3 4 12:20 6
12 Ringkøbing IF 1 1 6 8:17 4

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 7 1 0 36:5 22
2 Bronshoj BK 5 2 1 11:6 17
3 Vanløse 5 1 1 8:3 16
4 FA 2000 4 2 2 18:15 14
5 Hellerup IK 3 3 2 11:8 12
6 Avarta 3 3 2 7:8 12
7 Frem 3 2 3 11:12 11
8 Holbæk 3 1 4 14:12 10
9 Hillerød 3 1 4 9:14 10
10 Slagelse 2 2 4 6:10 8
11 B93 Copenhagen 1 4 3 6:12 7
12 Skovshoved 1 2 6 7:16 5

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 6 0 2 15:5 18
2 AB Copenhagen 4 3 1 19:12 15
3 Middelfart 5 0 3 12:9 15
4 VSK Arhus 4 1 3 15:12 13
5 Brabrand 3 3 2 13:11 12
6 Thisted FC 3 3 3 12:14 12
7 Næsby 3 1 4 12:11 10
8 Dalum IF 3 1 4 11:13 10
9 Jammerbugt 1 6 1 8:9 9
10 Ringkøbing IF 1 4 3 13:20 7
11 Vejgaard B 1 2 5 7:19 5
12 FC Sydvest 1 1 5 7:17 4

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 6 1 1 15:8 19
2 Hellerup IK 4 2 2 15:11 14
3 Vanløse 4 2 3 16:13 14
4 Frem 3 4 1 14:9 13
5 Bronshoj BK 3 3 2 8:7 12
6 B93 Copenhagen 3 3 2 10:11 12
7 Avarta 3 2 3 9:7 11
8 Hillerød 2 0 6 10:15 6
9 Holbæk 1 3 4 6:14 6
10 FA 2000 1 2 5 5:16 5
11 Slagelse 1 1 6 10:19 4
12 Skovshoved 1 1 5 3:14 4

Denmark 2. Division Group 3

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 11 2 3 31:10 35
2 Middelfart 9 4 3 27:16 31
3 AB Copenhagen 8 3 5 32:23 27
4 Brabrand 7 5 4 29:23 26
5 Thisted FC 7 4 5 27:24 25
6 VSK Arhus 7 2 7 22:22 23
7 Dalum IF 6 4 6 29:25 22
8 Jammerbugt 4 8 4 19:17 20
9 Næsby 4 5 7 20:27 17
10 FC Sydvest 4 3 9 20:33 15
11 Ringkøbing IF 2 5 9 21:37 11
12 Vejgaard B 2 5 9 19:39 11

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 13 2 1 51:13 41
2 Vanløse 9 3 4 24:16 30
3 Bronshoj BK 8 5 3 19:13 29
4 Hellerup IK 7 5 4 26:19 26
5 Frem 6 6 4 25:21 24
6 Avarta 6 5 5 16:15 23
7 B93 Copenhagen 4 7 5 16:23 19
8 FA 2000 5 4 7 23:31 19
9 Holbæk 4 4 8 20:26 16
10 Hillerød 5 1 10 19:29 16
11 Slagelse 3 3 10 16:29 12
12 Skovshoved 2 3 11 10:30 9

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 5 2 1 16:5 17
2 Middelfart 4 4 0 15:7 16
3 Brabrand 4 2 2 16:12 14
4 Thisted FC 4 1 2 15:10 13
5 Dalum IF 3 3 2 18:12 12
6 AB Copenhagen 4 0 4 13:11 12
7 Jammerbugt 3 2 3 11:8 11
8 FC Sydvest 3 2 4 13:16 11
9 VSK Arhus 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Næsby 1 4 3 8:16 7
11 Vejgaard B 1 3 4 12:20 6
12 Ringkøbing IF 1 1 6 8:17 4

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 7 1 0 36:5 22
2 Bronshoj BK 5 2 1 11:6 17
3 Vanløse 5 1 1 8:3 16
4 FA 2000 4 2 2 18:15 14
5 Hellerup IK 3 3 2 11:8 12
6 Avarta 3 3 2 7:8 12
7 Frem 3 2 3 11:12 11
8 Holbæk 3 1 4 14:12 10
9 Hillerød 3 1 4 9:14 10
10 Slagelse 2 2 4 6:10 8
11 B93 Copenhagen 1 4 3 6:12 7
12 Skovshoved 1 2 6 7:16 5

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 6 0 2 15:5 18
2 AB Copenhagen 4 3 1 19:12 15
3 Middelfart 5 0 3 12:9 15
4 VSK Arhus 4 1 3 15:12 13
5 Brabrand 3 3 2 13:11 12
6 Thisted FC 3 3 3 12:14 12
7 Næsby 3 1 4 12:11 10
8 Dalum IF 3 1 4 11:13 10
9 Jammerbugt 1 6 1 8:9 9
10 Ringkøbing IF 1 4 3 13:20 7
11 Vejgaard B 1 2 5 7:19 5
12 FC Sydvest 1 1 5 7:17 4

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 6 1 1 15:8 19
2 Hellerup IK 4 2 2 15:11 14
3 Vanløse 4 2 3 16:13 14
4 Frem 3 4 1 14:9 13
5 Bronshoj BK 3 3 2 8:7 12
6 B93 Copenhagen 3 3 2 10:11 12
7 Avarta 3 2 3 9:7 11
8 Hillerød 2 0 6 10:15 6
9 Holbæk 1 3 4 6:14 6
10 FA 2000 1 2 5 5:16 5
11 Slagelse 1 1 6 10:19 4
12 Skovshoved 1 1 5 3:14 4

Denmark 2. Division Group 2

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 11 2 3 31:10 35
2 Middelfart 9 4 3 27:16 31
3 AB Copenhagen 8 3 5 32:23 27
4 Brabrand 7 5 4 29:23 26
5 Thisted FC 7 4 5 27:24 25
6 VSK Arhus 7 2 7 22:22 23
7 Dalum IF 6 4 6 29:25 22
8 Jammerbugt 4 8 4 19:17 20
9 Næsby 4 5 7 20:27 17
10 FC Sydvest 4 3 9 20:33 15
11 Ringkøbing IF 2 5 9 21:37 11
12 Vejgaard B 2 5 9 19:39 11

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 13 2 1 51:13 41
2 Vanløse 9 3 4 24:16 30
3 Bronshoj BK 8 5 3 19:13 29
4 Hellerup IK 7 5 4 26:19 26
5 Frem 6 6 4 25:21 24
6 Avarta 6 5 5 16:15 23
7 B93 Copenhagen 4 7 5 16:23 19
8 FA 2000 5 4 7 23:31 19
9 Holbæk 4 4 8 20:26 16
10 Hillerød 5 1 10 19:29 16
11 Slagelse 3 3 10 16:29 12
12 Skovshoved 2 3 11 10:30 9

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 5 2 1 16:5 17
2 Middelfart 4 4 0 15:7 16
3 Brabrand 4 2 2 16:12 14
4 Thisted FC 4 1 2 15:10 13
5 Dalum IF 3 3 2 18:12 12
6 AB Copenhagen 4 0 4 13:11 12
7 Jammerbugt 3 2 3 11:8 11
8 FC Sydvest 3 2 4 13:16 11
9 VSK Arhus 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Næsby 1 4 3 8:16 7
11 Vejgaard B 1 3 4 12:20 6
12 Ringkøbing IF 1 1 6 8:17 4

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 7 1 0 36:5 22
2 Bronshoj BK 5 2 1 11:6 17
3 Vanløse 5 1 1 8:3 16
4 FA 2000 4 2 2 18:15 14
5 Hellerup IK 3 3 2 11:8 12
6 Avarta 3 3 2 7:8 12
7 Frem 3 2 3 11:12 11
8 Holbæk 3 1 4 14:12 10
9 Hillerød 3 1 4 9:14 10
10 Slagelse 2 2 4 6:10 8
11 B93 Copenhagen 1 4 3 6:12 7
12 Skovshoved 1 2 6 7:16 5

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 6 0 2 15:5 18
2 AB Copenhagen 4 3 1 19:12 15
3 Middelfart 5 0 3 12:9 15
4 VSK Arhus 4 1 3 15:12 13
5 Brabrand 3 3 2 13:11 12
6 Thisted FC 3 3 3 12:14 12
7 Næsby 3 1 4 12:11 10
8 Dalum IF 3 1 4 11:13 10
9 Jammerbugt 1 6 1 8:9 9
10 Ringkøbing IF 1 4 3 13:20 7
11 Vejgaard B 1 2 5 7:19 5
12 FC Sydvest 1 1 5 7:17 4

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 6 1 1 15:8 19
2 Hellerup IK 4 2 2 15:11 14
3 Vanløse 4 2 3 16:13 14
4 Frem 3 4 1 14:9 13
5 Bronshoj BK 3 3 2 8:7 12
6 B93 Copenhagen 3 3 2 10:11 12
7 Avarta 3 2 3 9:7 11
8 Hillerød 2 0 6 10:15 6
9 Holbæk 1 3 4 6:14 6
10 FA 2000 1 2 5 5:16 5
11 Slagelse 1 1 6 10:19 4
12 Skovshoved 1 1 5 3:14 4

Denmark 2. Division Group 1

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 11 2 3 31:10 35
2 Middelfart 9 4 3 27:16 31
3 AB Copenhagen 8 3 5 32:23 27
4 Brabrand 7 5 4 29:23 26
5 Thisted FC 7 4 5 27:24 25
6 VSK Arhus 7 2 7 22:22 23
7 Dalum IF 6 4 6 29:25 22
8 Jammerbugt 4 8 4 19:17 20
9 Næsby 4 5 7 20:27 17
10 FC Sydvest 4 3 9 20:33 15
11 Ringkøbing IF 2 5 9 21:37 11
12 Vejgaard B 2 5 9 19:39 11

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 13 2 1 51:13 41
2 Vanløse 9 3 4 24:16 30
3 Bronshoj BK 8 5 3 19:13 29
4 Hellerup IK 7 5 4 26:19 26
5 Frem 6 6 4 25:21 24
6 Avarta 6 5 5 16:15 23
7 B93 Copenhagen 4 7 5 16:23 19
8 FA 2000 5 4 7 23:31 19
9 Holbæk 4 4 8 20:26 16
10 Hillerød 5 1 10 19:29 16
11 Slagelse 3 3 10 16:29 12
12 Skovshoved 2 3 11 10:30 9

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 5 2 1 16:5 17
2 Middelfart 4 4 0 15:7 16
3 Brabrand 4 2 2 16:12 14
4 Thisted FC 4 1 2 15:10 13
5 Dalum IF 3 3 2 18:12 12
6 AB Copenhagen 4 0 4 13:11 12
7 Jammerbugt 3 2 3 11:8 11
8 FC Sydvest 3 2 4 13:16 11
9 VSK Arhus 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Næsby 1 4 3 8:16 7
11 Vejgaard B 1 3 4 12:20 6
12 Ringkøbing IF 1 1 6 8:17 4

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 7 1 0 36:5 22
2 Bronshoj BK 5 2 1 11:6 17
3 Vanløse 5 1 1 8:3 16
4 FA 2000 4 2 2 18:15 14
5 Hellerup IK 3 3 2 11:8 12
6 Avarta 3 3 2 7:8 12
7 Frem 3 2 3 11:12 11
8 Holbæk 3 1 4 14:12 10
9 Hillerød 3 1 4 9:14 10
10 Slagelse 2 2 4 6:10 8
11 B93 Copenhagen 1 4 3 6:12 7
12 Skovshoved 1 2 6 7:16 5

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 6 0 2 15:5 18
2 AB Copenhagen 4 3 1 19:12 15
3 Middelfart 5 0 3 12:9 15
4 VSK Arhus 4 1 3 15:12 13
5 Brabrand 3 3 2 13:11 12
6 Thisted FC 3 3 3 12:14 12
7 Næsby 3 1 4 12:11 10
8 Dalum IF 3 1 4 11:13 10
9 Jammerbugt 1 6 1 8:9 9
10 Ringkøbing IF 1 4 3 13:20 7
11 Vejgaard B 1 2 5 7:19 5
12 FC Sydvest 1 1 5 7:17 4

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 6 1 1 15:8 19
2 Hellerup IK 4 2 2 15:11 14
3 Vanløse 4 2 3 16:13 14
4 Frem 3 4 1 14:9 13
5 Bronshoj BK 3 3 2 8:7 12
6 B93 Copenhagen 3 3 2 10:11 12
7 Avarta 3 2 3 9:7 11
8 Hillerød 2 0 6 10:15 6
9 Holbæk 1 3 4 6:14 6
10 FA 2000 1 2 5 5:16 5
11 Slagelse 1 1 6 10:19 4
12 Skovshoved 1 1 5 3:14 4

Denmark Division 2 Play-offs

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 11 2 3 31:10 35
2 Middelfart 9 4 3 27:16 31
3 AB Copenhagen 8 3 5 32:23 27
4 Brabrand 7 5 4 29:23 26
5 Thisted FC 7 4 5 27:24 25
6 VSK Arhus 7 2 7 22:22 23
7 Dalum IF 6 4 6 29:25 22
8 Jammerbugt 4 8 4 19:17 20
9 Næsby 4 5 7 20:27 17
10 FC Sydvest 4 3 9 20:33 15
11 Ringkøbing IF 2 5 9 21:37 11
12 Vejgaard B 2 5 9 19:39 11

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 13 2 1 51:13 41
2 Vanløse 9 3 4 24:16 30
3 Bronshoj BK 8 5 3 19:13 29
4 Hellerup IK 7 5 4 26:19 26
5 Frem 6 6 4 25:21 24
6 Avarta 6 5 5 16:15 23
7 B93 Copenhagen 4 7 5 16:23 19
8 FA 2000 5 4 7 23:31 19
9 Holbæk 4 4 8 20:26 16
10 Hillerød 5 1 10 19:29 16
11 Slagelse 3 3 10 16:29 12
12 Skovshoved 2 3 11 10:30 9

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 5 2 1 16:5 17
2 Middelfart 4 4 0 15:7 16
3 Brabrand 4 2 2 16:12 14
4 Thisted FC 4 1 2 15:10 13
5 Dalum IF 3 3 2 18:12 12
6 AB Copenhagen 4 0 4 13:11 12
7 Jammerbugt 3 2 3 11:8 11
8 FC Sydvest 3 2 4 13:16 11
9 VSK Arhus 3 1 4 7:10 10
10 Næsby 1 4 3 8:16 7
11 Vejgaard B 1 3 4 12:20 6
12 Ringkøbing IF 1 1 6 8:17 4

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 7 1 0 36:5 22
2 Bronshoj BK 5 2 1 11:6 17
3 Vanløse 5 1 1 8:3 16
4 FA 2000 4 2 2 18:15 14
5 Hellerup IK 3 3 2 11:8 12
6 Avarta 3 3 2 7:8 12
7 Frem 3 2 3 11:12 11
8 Holbæk 3 1 4 14:12 10
9 Hillerød 3 1 4 9:14 10
10 Slagelse 2 2 4 6:10 8
11 B93 Copenhagen 1 4 3 6:12 7
12 Skovshoved 1 2 6 7:16 5

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Aarhus Fremad 6 0 2 15:5 18
2 AB Copenhagen 4 3 1 19:12 15
3 Middelfart 5 0 3 12:9 15
4 VSK Arhus 4 1 3 15:12 13
5 Brabrand 3 3 2 13:11 12
6 Thisted FC 3 3 3 12:14 12
7 Næsby 3 1 4 12:11 10
8 Dalum IF 3 1 4 11:13 10
9 Jammerbugt 1 6 1 8:9 9
10 Ringkøbing IF 1 4 3 13:20 7
11 Vejgaard B 1 2 5 7:19 5
12 FC Sydvest 1 1 5 7:17 4

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Helsingor 6 1 1 15:8 19
2 Hellerup IK 4 2 2 15:11 14
3 Vanløse 4 2 3 16:13 14
4 Frem 3 4 1 14:9 13
5 Bronshoj BK 3 3 2 8:7 12
6 B93 Copenhagen 3 3 2 10:11 12
7 Avarta 3 2 3 9:7 11
8 Hillerød 2 0 6 10:15 6
9 Holbæk 1 3 4 6:14 6
10 FA 2000 1 2 5 5:16 5
11 Slagelse 1 1 6 10:19 4
12 Skovshoved 1 1 5 3:14 4

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Home Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
W 09-11-2019 13:00 2 [1] Aarhus Fremad 4 - 1 Brabrand [4] 1 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.50 -
9%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

10-10

?-?

1-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 03-11-2019 12:00 2 [8] Thisted FC 3 - 1 Aarhus Fremad [1] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

11-7

?-?

8-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 26-10-2019 12:00 2 [10] FC Sydvest 0 - 2 Aarhus Fremad [1] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

10-5

?-?

8-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 19-10-2019 12:00 4 [1] Aarhus Fremad 3 - 0 Vejgaard B [11] 2
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?6.00 -
4%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

12-11

?-?

5-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 13-10-2019 12:00 1 [12] Ringkøbing IF 1 - 3 Aarhus Fremad [2] 1
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
21%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.820, 1.970
?-?

8-12

?-?

2-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Datum Home Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
L 09-11-2019 13:00 2 [1] Aarhus Fremad 4 - 1 Brabrand [4] 1 1
-
?-?

10-10

?-?

1-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 08-09-2019 11:00 4 [8] Jammerbugt 0 - 2 Aarhus Fremad [4] 3
S:2.103.10?
?-?

15-7

?-?

5-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 17-08-2019 12:00 1 [1] Brabrand 1 - 0 Aarhus Fremad [3]
-
?-?

11-20

?-?

7-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 06-08-2019 16:00 4 1 Aarhus Fremad 2 - 3 Brabrand 4
-
?-?

13-14

?-?

4-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 05-06-2019 17:00 2 [6] Aarhus Fremad 1 - 1 Brabrand [3] 3
S:4.203.60?
?-?

4-14

?-?

2-9

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Datum Home Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
W 08-09-2019 11:00 4 [8] Jammerbugt 0 - 2 Aarhus Fremad [4] 3
S:2.103.10?
-
-
?-?

15-7

?-?

5-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 21-08-2019 16:30 1 [5] VSK Arhus 0 - 1 Aarhus Fremad [6] 3
-
-
-
?-?
14-10
?-?
3-1
Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 22-05-2019 17:00 1 [4] Middelfart 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad [5] 1
S:1.953.30?
-
-
?-?

9-10

?-?

6-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 18-05-2019 11:00 3 [5] Aarhus Fremad 0 - 2 Kolding IF [2] 2
-
-
-
?-?

13-7

?-?

4-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 27-10-2018 12:00 [10] Odder IGF 1 - 1 Aarhus Fremad [5] 3
-
-
-
?-?

7-20

?-?

4-10

Öffne eine einzelne Seite

Letzte Benachrichtigungen

Filter by Letzte: Art: Ligen:
Loading

Squad

Nr. Name Country Birthdate Position Height Weight Foot
46 Rune Friis 1985-08-23 Midfielder - - Left
3 Martin Frandsen 1989-05-31 Midfielder 186 77 -
6 Esben Lauridsen 1990-10-01 Forward 180 - -
30 Michael Ravn 1995-03-31 Guard - - -
7 Christian Nissen 1994-06-08 Forward - - -
17 Joakim Momme 1995-09-21 Defender 185 - -
41 Christian Bech 1999-05-17 Defender - - -
9 Emil Hauge Mortensen 1996-04-26 Midfielder - - -
1 Elias Rafn Olafsson 2000-03-11 Guard 201 - -
14 Soren Bugge Jepsen 2000-05-12 Defender - - -
11 Nicklas Ullum 1993-04-26 Midfielder 188 84 Right
19 Morten Bundgaard Andersen 1994-10-17 Midfielder - - Right
- Anders Nissen 1989-05-09 Defender - - -
5 Malthe Dahl Overgaard 1996-02-28 Midfielder 179 - -
4 Mathias Damgaard 1996-09-21 Defender - - -
23 Casper From 1997-06-28 Defender - - -
16 Mathias Laursen Christensen 1998-03-05 Forward - - -
25 Simon Skottrup Andersen - Midfielder - - -
15 Jacob Florin Torp 1997-08-01 Midfielder - - -
20 Quoc Minh Truong - Defender - - -
26 Marcus Kirchheiner 1996-09-24 Midfielder - - -
30 Morten Bang Bisgard - Guard - - -
36 Martinus Mandal - Forward - - -
8 Mike Vestergaard 1997-12-19 Midfielder - - -

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now