Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2

[5] Merida 2
1 Alcorcon [14]

Round: 23
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
14-08-2026 18:00 3 Merida 2 - 1 Alcorcon 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
-
?-?

6-16

?-?

0-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
03-11-2024 16:30 4 [17] Alcorcon 2 - 2 Merida [10] 4
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
2%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

17-14

?-?

6-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
14-05-2023 16:00 1 1 [1] Alcorcon 0 - 0 Merida [8] 3
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.75 -
15%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

18-17

?-?

8-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
08-01-2023 11:00 2 [8] Merida 0 - 2 Alcorcon [2] 1 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.00 -
10%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

9-14

?-?

2-0

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Merida Alcorcon
Goal 91 - 3rd Goal - Merida
85 - 3rd Yellow Card - Merida
Goal 76 - 2nd Goal - Alcorcon
Corner 76 - 14th Corner - Alcorcon
Corner 73 - 13th Corner - Merida
71 - 1st Red Card - Alcorcon
67 - 2nd Yellow Card - Alcorcon
Corner 61 - 12th Corner - Alcorcon
Corner 53 - 11th Corner - Merida
Corner 50 - 10th Corner - Merida
Goal 45+3 - 1st Goal - Merida
Corner 30 - 9th Corner - Alcorcon
Corner 28 - 8th Corner - Alcorcon
Corner 25 - 7th Corner - Alcorcon
Corner 20 - 6th Corner - Merida
Corner 19 - 5th Corner - Merida
Corner 17 - 4th Corner - Alcorcon
Corner 17 - 3rd Corner - Alcorcon
Corner 16 - 2nd Corner - Alcorcon
14 - 1st Yellow Card - Merida
Corner 1 - 1st Corner - Merida
Abpfiff Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
Merida 6 2 0 1 5 54 1 2
Alcorcon 8 1 1 0 4 65 2 1
62%
Ballbesitz
38%
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
11
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
77
Angriffe
67
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
18:55 - 1x2: 1.004 41.000 151.000
18:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.300, 3.450
18:53 - Goal Line: (3.5) 9.000, 1.070
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Merida 0 1 0 0 2 1
Alcorcon 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
21
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Merida 3 1 0 1 0 1
Alcorcon 6 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
36
Angriffe
30
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Merida 3 1 0 0 5 1
Alcorcon 2 1 1 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
8
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
41
Angriffe
37
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Merida 0 0 0 0 0 1
Alcorcon 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
13
Angriffe
13
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Merida 0 1 0 0 0 1
Alcorcon 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
17
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Merida 0 1 0 0 1 1
Alcorcon 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
3
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
21
Angriffe
21
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Merida 1 1 0 0 2 1
Alcorcon 1 0 1 0 2 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
22
Angriffe
22
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Merida 1 1 0 0 2 1
Alcorcon 1 1 1 0 1 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
7
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
28
Angriffe
23
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Merida 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alcorcon 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
0
Angriffe
0
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit Rot Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Merida 1 1 0 0 2 1
Alcorcon 1 0 1 0 0 1
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
1
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
1
22
Angriffe
22
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
18:55 - 1x2: 1.004 41.000 151.000
18:50 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.300, 3.450
18:53 - Goal Line: (3.5) 9.000, 1.070

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Merida vs Alcorcon Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Cartagena 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Gimnastic 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Antequera 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Real Murcia 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Villarreal B 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Huesca 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Alcorcon 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Aguilas 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Atletico Madrid B 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 UD Ibiza 0 0 1 2:3 0
15 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Hercules 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Algeciras CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
19 Real Zaragoza 0 0 1 0:2 0
20 CE Europa 0 0 1 0:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Unión 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Lugo 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 UD Logrones 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Cacereno 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Merida 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Pontevedra 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Athletic Bilbao B 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Racing Ferrol 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Zamora CF 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Barakaldo 0 1 0 0:0 1
12 Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0:0 1
14 CD Extremadura 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Mirandes 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Real Aviles CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 UD Ourense 0 0 1 0:1 0
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 CD Coria 0 0 1 1:4 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gimnastic 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Antequera 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Huesca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Aguilas 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Atletico Madrid B 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 Alcorcon 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 FC Cartagena 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Jaen 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Zaragoza 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Hercules 0 0 1 1:2 0
19 Algeciras CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 CE Europa 0 0 1 0:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Unión 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 UD Logrones 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Cacereno 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Merida 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 Zamora CF 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Barakaldo 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 CD Coria 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Lugo 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Mirandes 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Ponferradina 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Real Aviles CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 UD Ourense 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 1 1:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Cartagena 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Real Murcia 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Villarreal B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Alcorcon 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Aguilas 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Antequera 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CE Europa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Huesca 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 UD Ibiza 0 0 1 2:3 0
19 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Real Zaragoza 0 0 1 0:2 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Lugo 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Pontevedra 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Athletic Bilbao B 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Racing Ferrol 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Cacereno 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Aviles CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Unión 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Ourense 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 CD Extremadura 0 0 1 1:2 0
18 Mirandes 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 CD Coria 0 0 1 1:4 0

Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Cartagena 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Gimnastic 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Antequera 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Real Murcia 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Villarreal B 1 0 0 2:1 3
7 Huesca 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Alcorcon 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Aguilas 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Atletico Madrid B 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 UD Ibiza 0 0 1 2:3 0
15 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 1 1:2 0
15 Hercules 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Algeciras CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
19 Real Zaragoza 0 0 1 0:2 0
20 CE Europa 0 0 1 0:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Unión 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Lugo 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Cacereno 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Merida 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Pontevedra 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Athletic Bilbao B 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Racing Ferrol 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Zamora CF 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Barakaldo 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
15 Mirandes 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 Real Aviles CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
15 UD Ourense 0 0 1 0:1 0
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 CD Coria 0 0 1 1:4 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gimnastic 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 Antequera 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Huesca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Aguilas 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Atletico Madrid B 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 Alcorcon 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 FC Cartagena 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Jaen 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Murcia 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Real Zaragoza 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UD Ibiza 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 0 0:0 0
6 Villarreal B 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 1 1:2 0
17 Hercules 0 0 1 1:2 0
19 Algeciras CF 0 0 1 1:3 0
20 CE Europa 0 0 1 0:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Unión 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Cacereno 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Merida 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Zamora CF 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Barakaldo 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Athletic Bilbao B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Coria 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Lugo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Mirandes 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Pontevedra 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Racing Ferrol 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Ponferradina 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Real Aviles CF 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 UD Ourense 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 1 1:3 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Real Jaen 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Cartagena 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Real Murcia 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Villarreal B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Alcorcon 0 1 0 2:2 1
5 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Aguilas 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Algeciras CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Antequera 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Atletico Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Teruel 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CE Europa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Gimnastic 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Hercules 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Madrid B 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Huesca 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 UD Ibiza 0 0 1 2:3 0
19 UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 Real Zaragoza 0 0 1 0:2 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Lugo 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 Pontevedra 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Ponferradina 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Athletic Bilbao B 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Racing Ferrol 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Cultural Leonesa 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Barakaldo 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 CD Extremadura 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Cacereno 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Merida 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Aviles CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Real Unión 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Logrones 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 UD Ourense 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Zamora CF 0 0 0 0:0 0
18 Mirandes 0 0 1 0:1 0
18 Deportivo Fabril 0 0 1 0:1 0
20 CD Coria 0 0 1 1:4 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Merida Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Alcorcon Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]