Cerdanyola del Valles FC

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Spain Tercera Group 5

Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UE Olot 15 5 1 33:12 50
2 CE L'Hospitalet 13 2 6 31:16 41
3 UE Vilassar de Mar 10 7 4 25:17 37
4 Prat 8 9 4 21:15 33
5 UE Tona 9 6 6 30:25 33
6 Reus FC Reddis 9 4 8 22:18 31
7 CF Montanesa 8 6 7 19:17 30
8 Peralada 8 5 8 21:18 29
9 Badalona 8 4 9 22:23 28
10 FE Grama 8 3 10 20:25 27
11 CFJ Mollerussa 8 3 10 20:27 27
12 Pobla Mafumet 7 5 9 22:24 26
13 FC L'Escala 7 5 9 32:40 26
14 Girona B 6 5 10 29:25 23
15 Vilafranca 6 5 10 17:31 23
16 CP San Cristobal 6 3 12 17:32 21
17 UE Castelldefels 5 5 11 20:27 20
18 UE Rapitenca 6 2 13 16:25 20

Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UE Olot 8 1 1 13:5 25
2 UE Vilassar de Mar 7 3 1 17:8 24
3 CE L'Hospitalet 7 1 2 16:3 22
4 Peralada 7 1 3 16:8 22
5 Badalona 6 3 1 14:4 21
6 Reus FC Reddis 6 2 2 12:4 20
7 FC L'Escala 6 2 3 21:16 20
8 CF Montanesa 6 2 3 13:10 20
9 CFJ Mollerussa 6 1 3 13:10 19
10 FE Grama 5 3 3 11:8 18
11 UE Tona 5 3 3 16:14 18
12 Vilafranca 4 5 2 9:6 17
13 Prat 4 4 2 13:8 16
14 Pobla Mafumet 4 4 3 10:8 16
15 Girona B 4 3 4 23:13 15
16 UE Rapitenca 5 0 5 10:12 15
17 UE Castelldefels 3 2 5 9:13 11
18 CP San Cristobal 3 2 5 11:20 11

Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 UE Olot 7 4 0 20:7 25
2 CE L'Hospitalet 6 1 4 15:13 19
3 Prat 4 5 2 8:7 17
4 UE Tona 4 3 3 14:11 15
5 UE Vilassar de Mar 3 4 3 8:9 13
6 Reus FC Reddis 3 2 6 10:14 11
7 CF Montanesa 2 4 4 6:7 10
8 Pobla Mafumet 3 1 6 12:16 10
9 CP San Cristobal 3 1 7 6:12 10
10 UE Castelldefels 2 3 6 11:14 9
11 FE Grama 3 0 7 9:17 9
12 Girona B 2 2 6 6:12 8
13 CFJ Mollerussa 2 2 7 7:17 8
14 Peralada 1 4 5 5:10 7
15 Badalona 2 1 8 8:19 7
16 FC L'Escala 1 3 6 11:24 6
17 Vilafranca 2 0 8 8:25 6
18 UE Rapitenca 1 2 8 6:13 5

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 5

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Illescas 11 7 5 29:19 40
2 Gimnastica Segoviana 10 9 4 27:19 39
3 UD San Sebastian Reyes 10 9 4 34:16 39
4 Numancia 11 5 7 37:25 38
5 Getafe B 10 7 6 26:24 37
6 CD Atletico Paso 9 9 5 17:11 36
7 Union Adarve 8 10 5 30:30 34
8 CF Talavera 9 7 7 23:16 34
9 Villanovense 9 5 9 23:20 32
10 CD Guadalajara 9 4 10 30:36 31
11 Cacereno 6 10 7 25:29 28
12 UD San Fernando 7 6 10 19:26 27
13 Ursaria 6 8 9 22:28 26
14 AD Llerenense 7 5 11 17:25 26
15 CD Badajoz 5 9 9 21:26 24
16 Navalcarnero 5 8 10 21:29 23
17 Mensajero 4 10 9 24:32 22
18 UD Montijo 5 4 14 19:33 19

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla Atletico 13 7 3 40:11 46
2 Yeclano 13 6 4 30:18 45
3 Marbella FC 11 6 6 26:17 39
4 Real Betis B 9 10 4 31:20 37
5 Aguilas 9 9 5 18:10 36
6 CD Estepona 10 6 7 23:17 36
7 RB Linense 9 7 7 25:23 34
8 Orihuela 9 6 8 24:28 33
9 Velez CF 7 9 7 24:29 30
10 UCAM Murcia CF 8 5 10 22:25 29
11 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 6 10 7 13:16 28
12 CA Antoniano 7 7 9 18:29 28
13 Cadiz B 6 9 8 25:31 27
14 CD San Roque de Lepe 7 5 11 23:23 26
15 La Union CF 8 1 14 26:29 25
16 CD Manchego CR 5 8 10 15:28 23
17 CD El Palo 5 6 12 17:29 21
18 FC Cartagena B 3 7 13 19:36 16

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Lleida 14 3 6 33:18 45
2 Badalona Futur 12 9 2 31:16 45
3 CE Europa 12 8 3 39:18 44
4 Hercules 13 3 7 37:25 42
5 UE Sant Andreu 11 5 7 38:27 38
6 Torrent C.F. 9 6 8 24:24 33
7 Espanyol B 8 8 7 27:26 32
8 UD Alzira 7 10 6 28:28 31
9 CE Andratx 8 7 8 29:32 31
10 Valencia B 8 6 9 29:26 30
11 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 6 9 29:39 30
12 Atletico Saguntino 8 5 10 24:29 29
13 Terrassa 6 9 8 26:30 27
14 Formentera 7 5 11 25:29 26
15 CE Manresa 5 7 11 18:24 22
16 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 5 7 11 26:36 22
17 SE Penya Independent 4 7 12 20:36 19
18 La Nucia 3 7 13 16:36 16

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 17 5 1 43:8 56
2 Barakaldo 13 9 1 35:14 48
3 UD Logrones 12 9 2 50:12 45
4 Utebo 12 7 4 28:21 43
5 Alaves B 13 2 8 40:25 41
6 Real Zaragoza B 11 7 5 27:18 40
7 Real Sociedad C 9 7 7 26:21 34
8 UD Barbastro 8 8 7 18:21 32
9 Tudelano 7 9 7 28:25 30
10 CD Calahorra 8 6 9 18:23 30
11 Gernika 7 9 7 26:34 30
12 Mutilvera 8 5 10 15:26 29
13 Arenas Club de Getxo 4 10 9 20:27 22
14 Izarra 5 5 13 20:34 20
15 Valle Egues 5 4 14 16:28 19
16 Brea 4 5 14 11:33 17
17 AD San Juan 3 6 14 15:40 15
18 Naxara 2 5 16 14:40 11

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Pontevedra 14 7 2 51:16 49
2 Ourense 13 8 2 30:12 47
3 Zamora CF 13 7 3 25:11 46
4 Rayo Cantabria 9 8 6 34:26 35
5 Compostela 10 4 9 26:24 34
6 UP Langreo 8 10 5 25:28 34
7 Guijuelo 9 6 8 23:22 33
8 Real Aviles CF 6 12 5 26:23 30
9 Coruxo 8 5 10 27:32 29
10 Valladolid B 8 5 10 26:35 29
11 Marino de Luanco 5 13 5 19:16 28
12 Deportivo La Coruna B 6 9 8 30:29 27
13 Racing Club Villalbes 6 8 9 16:22 26
14 Real Oviedo B 5 10 8 19:26 25
15 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 6 6 11 28:35 24
16 CD Cayon 4 9 10 22:31 21
17 Covadonga 4 7 12 22:45 19
18 Arandina 2 8 13 19:35 14

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Getafe B 7 3 2 19:12 24
2 CD Atletico Paso 7 3 2 11:4 24
3 Numancia 6 3 3 25:14 21
4 Gimnastica Segoviana 6 3 2 14:5 21
5 UD San Sebastian Reyes 5 4 2 18:8 19
6 Illescas 5 4 3 17:10 19
7 Union Adarve 4 7 0 18:13 19
8 CF Talavera 5 4 2 12:7 19
9 AD Llerenense 5 3 4 10:10 18
10 Villanovense 5 2 5 15:10 17
11 CD Guadalajara 5 2 4 15:16 17
12 UD San Fernando 4 4 3 11:9 16
13 CD Badajoz 4 4 4 11:10 16
14 Ursaria 3 6 2 12:9 15
15 Navalcarnero 3 5 4 16:17 14
16 Mensajero 3 4 5 12:15 13
17 Cacereno 2 4 5 10:13 10
18 UD Montijo 2 1 8 4:12 7

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla Atletico 9 3 0 26:2 30
2 Real Betis B 8 2 1 21:7 26
3 Yeclano 7 4 0 11:2 25
4 Aguilas 7 3 2 13:5 24
5 Marbella FC 6 4 2 15:9 22
6 UCAM Murcia CF 6 3 2 15:8 21
7 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 5 5 2 11:7 20
8 CA Antoniano 6 2 3 10:8 20
9 CD San Roque de Lepe 5 4 3 13:7 19
10 La Union CF 6 1 4 16:11 19
11 RB Linense 5 4 3 15:13 19
12 Cadiz B 4 6 2 17:13 18
13 CD Estepona 5 3 4 13:11 18
14 Velez CF 5 3 3 14:14 18
15 CD Manchego CR 4 5 3 8:9 17
16 Orihuela 4 2 5 13:18 14
17 CD El Palo 2 4 5 8:13 10
18 FC Cartagena B 2 4 5 10:13 10

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CE Europa 10 1 0 28:5 31
2 Lleida 10 1 1 25:9 31
3 Badalona Futur 7 5 0 12:5 26
4 Torrent C.F. 7 3 2 16:10 24
5 Hercules 7 2 2 17:8 23
6 Atletico Saguntino 7 1 4 14:10 22
7 UE Sant Andreu 6 3 2 27:14 21
8 Espanyol B 6 3 3 16:12 21
9 CE Andratx 5 5 1 15:10 20
10 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 3 4 17:20 18
11 CE Manresa 4 4 4 13:9 16
12 UD Alzira 3 7 1 13:10 16
13 Valencia B 4 3 5 14:13 15
14 Terrassa 3 5 3 13:15 14
15 Formentera 3 4 5 14:16 13
16 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 2 5 4 13:13 11
17 La Nucia 2 3 6 8:15 9
18 SE Penya Independent 2 1 8 10:20 7

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 10 1 1 28:6 31
2 UD Logrones 9 3 0 39:6 30
3 Barakaldo 7 4 0 20:7 25
4 Real Zaragoza B 7 4 1 18:6 25
5 Utebo 7 4 1 17:11 25
6 Alaves B 8 0 4 23:11 24
7 UD Barbastro 6 5 1 14:7 23
8 Gernika 5 5 1 16:8 20
9 Real Sociedad C 5 3 3 16:9 18
10 CD Calahorra 4 2 5 10:12 14
11 Tudelano 3 5 3 13:8 14
12 Mutilvera 4 2 6 9:16 14
13 AD San Juan 3 4 4 11:14 13
14 Izarra 3 3 6 8:13 12
15 Naxara 2 4 5 9:9 10
16 Valle Egues 2 4 6 5:10 10
17 Brea 2 2 7 5:13 8
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 6 9:14 7

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ourense 10 1 1 20:5 31
2 Pontevedra 9 1 1 34:6 28
3 Zamora CF 8 3 1 14:6 27
4 Compostela 8 0 4 18:10 24
5 Guijuelo 7 2 2 15:7 23
6 UP Langreo 6 4 1 13:6 22
7 Rayo Cantabria 5 5 1 20:9 20
8 Deportivo La Coruna B 5 4 3 18:13 19
9 Coruxo 5 4 2 16:13 19
10 Real Oviedo B 4 4 3 13:9 16
11 Marino de Luanco 3 6 2 9:6 15
12 CD Cayon 4 3 4 15:13 15
13 Real Aviles CF 3 6 2 15:14 15
14 Valladolid B 4 3 5 12:14 15
15 Covadonga 3 6 3 14:17 15
16 Racing Club Villalbes 2 7 3 7:8 13
17 Arandina 1 7 4 10:13 10
18 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 1 5 6 14:22 8

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Illescas 6 3 2 12:9 21
2 UD San Sebastian Reyes 5 5 2 16:8 20
3 Cacereno 4 6 2 15:16 18
4 Gimnastica Segoviana 4 6 2 13:14 18
5 Numancia 5 2 4 12:11 17
6 CF Talavera 4 3 5 11:9 15
7 Villanovense 4 3 4 8:10 15
8 Union Adarve 4 3 5 12:17 15
9 CD Guadalajara 4 2 6 15:20 14
10 Getafe B 3 4 4 7:12 13
11 CD Atletico Paso 2 6 3 6:7 12
12 UD Montijo 3 3 6 15:21 12
13 Ursaria 3 2 7 10:19 11
14 UD San Fernando 3 2 7 8:17 11
15 Mensajero 1 6 4 12:17 9
16 Navalcarnero 2 3 6 5:12 9
17 CD Badajoz 1 5 5 10:16 8
18 AD Llerenense 2 2 7 7:15 8

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Yeclano 6 2 4 19:16 20
2 Orihuela 5 4 3 11:10 19
3 CD Estepona 5 3 3 10:6 18
4 Marbella FC 5 2 4 11:8 17
5 Sevilla Atletico 4 4 3 14:9 16
6 RB Linense 4 3 4 10:10 15
7 Aguilas 2 6 3 5:5 12
8 Velez CF 2 6 4 10:15 12
9 Real Betis B 1 8 3 10:13 11
10 CD El Palo 3 2 7 9:16 11
11 Cadiz B 2 3 6 8:18 9
12 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 1 5 5 2:9 8
13 UCAM Murcia CF 2 2 8 7:17 8
14 CA Antoniano 1 5 6 8:21 8
15 CD San Roque de Lepe 2 1 8 10:16 7
16 La Union CF 2 0 10 10:18 6
17 CD Manchego CR 1 3 7 7:19 6
18 FC Cartagena B 1 3 8 9:23 6

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Badalona Futur 5 4 2 19:11 19
2 Hercules 6 1 5 20:17 19
3 UE Sant Andreu 5 2 5 11:13 17
4 Valencia B 4 3 4 15:13 15
5 UD Alzira 4 3 5 15:18 15
6 Lleida 4 2 5 8:9 14
7 Terrassa 3 4 5 13:15 13
8 CE Europa 2 7 3 11:13 13
8 Formentera 4 1 6 11:13 13
10 SE Penya Independent 2 6 4 10:16 12
11 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 3 5 12:19 12
12 Espanyol B 2 5 4 11:14 11
13 CE Andratx 3 2 7 14:22 11
14 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 3 2 7 13:23 11
15 Torrent C.F. 2 3 6 8:14 9
16 Atletico Saguntino 1 4 6 10:19 7
17 La Nucia 1 4 7 8:21 7
18 CE Manresa 1 3 7 5:15 6

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 7 4 0 15:2 25
2 Barakaldo 6 5 1 15:7 23
3 Utebo 5 3 3 11:10 18
4 Alaves B 5 2 4 17:14 17
5 Tudelano 4 4 4 15:17 16
6 Real Sociedad C 4 4 4 10:12 16
7 CD Calahorra 4 4 4 8:11 16
8 UD Logrones 3 6 2 11:6 15
9 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 6 3 11:13 15
10 Real Zaragoza B 4 3 4 9:12 15
11 Mutilvera 4 3 4 6:10 15
12 Gernika 2 4 6 10:26 10
13 Valle Egues 3 0 8 11:18 9
14 Brea 2 3 7 6:20 9
15 UD Barbastro 2 3 6 4:14 9
16 Izarra 2 2 7 12:21 8
17 AD San Juan 0 2 10 4:26 2
18 Naxara 0 1 11 5:31 1

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Pontevedra 5 6 1 17:10 21
2 Zamora CF 5 4 2 11:5 19
3 Ourense 3 7 1 10:7 16
4 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 5 1 5 14:13 16
5 Real Aviles CF 3 6 3 11:9 15
6 Rayo Cantabria 4 3 5 14:17 15
7 Valladolid B 4 2 5 14:21 14
8 Marino de Luanco 2 7 3 10:10 13
9 Racing Club Villalbes 4 1 6 9:14 13
10 UP Langreo 2 6 4 12:22 12
11 Compostela 2 4 5 8:14 10
12 Guijuelo 2 4 6 8:15 10
13 Coruxo 3 1 8 11:19 10
14 Real Oviedo B 1 6 5 6:17 9
15 Deportivo La Coruna B 1 5 5 12:16 8
16 CD Cayon 0 6 6 7:18 6
17 Arandina 1 1 9 9:22 4
18 Covadonga 1 1 9 8:28 4

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 3

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Illescas 11 7 5 29:19 40
2 Gimnastica Segoviana 10 9 4 27:19 39
3 UD San Sebastian Reyes 10 9 4 34:16 39
4 Numancia 11 5 7 37:25 38
5 Getafe B 10 7 6 26:24 37
6 CD Atletico Paso 9 9 5 17:11 36
7 Union Adarve 8 10 5 30:30 34
8 CF Talavera 9 7 7 23:16 34
9 Villanovense 9 5 9 23:20 32
10 CD Guadalajara 9 4 10 30:36 31
11 Cacereno 6 10 7 25:29 28
12 UD San Fernando 7 6 10 19:26 27
13 Ursaria 6 8 9 22:28 26
14 AD Llerenense 7 5 11 17:25 26
15 CD Badajoz 5 9 9 21:26 24
16 Navalcarnero 5 8 10 21:29 23
17 Mensajero 4 10 9 24:32 22
18 UD Montijo 5 4 14 19:33 19

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla Atletico 13 7 3 40:11 46
2 Yeclano 13 6 4 30:18 45
3 Marbella FC 11 6 6 26:17 39
4 Real Betis B 9 10 4 31:20 37
5 Aguilas 9 9 5 18:10 36
6 CD Estepona 10 6 7 23:17 36
7 RB Linense 9 7 7 25:23 34
8 Orihuela 9 6 8 24:28 33
9 Velez CF 7 9 7 24:29 30
10 UCAM Murcia CF 8 5 10 22:25 29
11 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 6 10 7 13:16 28
12 CA Antoniano 7 7 9 18:29 28
13 Cadiz B 6 9 8 25:31 27
14 CD San Roque de Lepe 7 5 11 23:23 26
15 La Union CF 8 1 14 26:29 25
16 CD Manchego CR 5 8 10 15:28 23
17 CD El Palo 5 6 12 17:29 21
18 FC Cartagena B 3 7 13 19:36 16

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Lleida 14 3 6 33:18 45
2 Badalona Futur 12 9 2 31:16 45
3 CE Europa 12 8 3 39:18 44
4 Hercules 13 3 7 37:25 42
5 UE Sant Andreu 11 5 7 38:27 38
6 Torrent C.F. 9 6 8 24:24 33
7 Espanyol B 8 8 7 27:26 32
8 UD Alzira 7 10 6 28:28 31
9 CE Andratx 8 7 8 29:32 31
10 Valencia B 8 6 9 29:26 30
11 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 6 9 29:39 30
12 Atletico Saguntino 8 5 10 24:29 29
13 Terrassa 6 9 8 26:30 27
14 Formentera 7 5 11 25:29 26
15 CE Manresa 5 7 11 18:24 22
16 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 5 7 11 26:36 22
17 SE Penya Independent 4 7 12 20:36 19
18 La Nucia 3 7 13 16:36 16

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 17 5 1 43:8 56
2 Barakaldo 13 9 1 35:14 48
3 UD Logrones 12 9 2 50:12 45
4 Utebo 12 7 4 28:21 43
5 Alaves B 13 2 8 40:25 41
6 Real Zaragoza B 11 7 5 27:18 40
7 Real Sociedad C 9 7 7 26:21 34
8 UD Barbastro 8 8 7 18:21 32
9 Tudelano 7 9 7 28:25 30
10 CD Calahorra 8 6 9 18:23 30
11 Gernika 7 9 7 26:34 30
12 Mutilvera 8 5 10 15:26 29
13 Arenas Club de Getxo 4 10 9 20:27 22
14 Izarra 5 5 13 20:34 20
15 Valle Egues 5 4 14 16:28 19
16 Brea 4 5 14 11:33 17
17 AD San Juan 3 6 14 15:40 15
18 Naxara 2 5 16 14:40 11

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Pontevedra 14 7 2 51:16 49
2 Ourense 13 8 2 30:12 47
3 Zamora CF 13 7 3 25:11 46
4 Rayo Cantabria 9 8 6 34:26 35
5 Compostela 10 4 9 26:24 34
6 UP Langreo 8 10 5 25:28 34
7 Guijuelo 9 6 8 23:22 33
8 Real Aviles CF 6 12 5 26:23 30
9 Coruxo 8 5 10 27:32 29
10 Valladolid B 8 5 10 26:35 29
11 Marino de Luanco 5 13 5 19:16 28
12 Deportivo La Coruna B 6 9 8 30:29 27
13 Racing Club Villalbes 6 8 9 16:22 26
14 Real Oviedo B 5 10 8 19:26 25
15 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 6 6 11 28:35 24
16 CD Cayon 4 9 10 22:31 21
17 Covadonga 4 7 12 22:45 19
18 Arandina 2 8 13 19:35 14

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Getafe B 7 3 2 19:12 24
2 CD Atletico Paso 7 3 2 11:4 24
3 Numancia 6 3 3 25:14 21
4 Gimnastica Segoviana 6 3 2 14:5 21
5 UD San Sebastian Reyes 5 4 2 18:8 19
6 Illescas 5 4 3 17:10 19
7 Union Adarve 4 7 0 18:13 19
8 CF Talavera 5 4 2 12:7 19
9 AD Llerenense 5 3 4 10:10 18
10 Villanovense 5 2 5 15:10 17
11 CD Guadalajara 5 2 4 15:16 17
12 UD San Fernando 4 4 3 11:9 16
13 CD Badajoz 4 4 4 11:10 16
14 Ursaria 3 6 2 12:9 15
15 Navalcarnero 3 5 4 16:17 14
16 Mensajero 3 4 5 12:15 13
17 Cacereno 2 4 5 10:13 10
18 UD Montijo 2 1 8 4:12 7

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla Atletico 9 3 0 26:2 30
2 Real Betis B 8 2 1 21:7 26
3 Yeclano 7 4 0 11:2 25
4 Aguilas 7 3 2 13:5 24
5 Marbella FC 6 4 2 15:9 22
6 UCAM Murcia CF 6 3 2 15:8 21
7 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 5 5 2 11:7 20
8 CA Antoniano 6 2 3 10:8 20
9 CD San Roque de Lepe 5 4 3 13:7 19
10 La Union CF 6 1 4 16:11 19
11 RB Linense 5 4 3 15:13 19
12 Cadiz B 4 6 2 17:13 18
13 CD Estepona 5 3 4 13:11 18
14 Velez CF 5 3 3 14:14 18
15 CD Manchego CR 4 5 3 8:9 17
16 Orihuela 4 2 5 13:18 14
17 CD El Palo 2 4 5 8:13 10
18 FC Cartagena B 2 4 5 10:13 10

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CE Europa 10 1 0 28:5 31
2 Lleida 10 1 1 25:9 31
3 Badalona Futur 7 5 0 12:5 26
4 Torrent C.F. 7 3 2 16:10 24
5 Hercules 7 2 2 17:8 23
6 Atletico Saguntino 7 1 4 14:10 22
7 UE Sant Andreu 6 3 2 27:14 21
8 Espanyol B 6 3 3 16:12 21
9 CE Andratx 5 5 1 15:10 20
10 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 3 4 17:20 18
11 CE Manresa 4 4 4 13:9 16
12 UD Alzira 3 7 1 13:10 16
13 Valencia B 4 3 5 14:13 15
14 Terrassa 3 5 3 13:15 14
15 Formentera 3 4 5 14:16 13
16 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 2 5 4 13:13 11
17 La Nucia 2 3 6 8:15 9
18 SE Penya Independent 2 1 8 10:20 7

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 10 1 1 28:6 31
2 UD Logrones 9 3 0 39:6 30
3 Barakaldo 7 4 0 20:7 25
4 Real Zaragoza B 7 4 1 18:6 25
5 Utebo 7 4 1 17:11 25
6 Alaves B 8 0 4 23:11 24
7 UD Barbastro 6 5 1 14:7 23
8 Gernika 5 5 1 16:8 20
9 Real Sociedad C 5 3 3 16:9 18
10 CD Calahorra 4 2 5 10:12 14
11 Tudelano 3 5 3 13:8 14
12 Mutilvera 4 2 6 9:16 14
13 AD San Juan 3 4 4 11:14 13
14 Izarra 3 3 6 8:13 12
15 Naxara 2 4 5 9:9 10
16 Valle Egues 2 4 6 5:10 10
17 Brea 2 2 7 5:13 8
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 6 9:14 7

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ourense 10 1 1 20:5 31
2 Pontevedra 9 1 1 34:6 28
3 Zamora CF 8 3 1 14:6 27
4 Compostela 8 0 4 18:10 24
5 Guijuelo 7 2 2 15:7 23
6 UP Langreo 6 4 1 13:6 22
7 Rayo Cantabria 5 5 1 20:9 20
8 Deportivo La Coruna B 5 4 3 18:13 19
9 Coruxo 5 4 2 16:13 19
10 Real Oviedo B 4 4 3 13:9 16
11 Marino de Luanco 3 6 2 9:6 15
12 CD Cayon 4 3 4 15:13 15
13 Real Aviles CF 3 6 2 15:14 15
14 Valladolid B 4 3 5 12:14 15
15 Covadonga 3 6 3 14:17 15
16 Racing Club Villalbes 2 7 3 7:8 13
17 Arandina 1 7 4 10:13 10
18 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 1 5 6 14:22 8

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Illescas 6 3 2 12:9 21
2 UD San Sebastian Reyes 5 5 2 16:8 20
3 Cacereno 4 6 2 15:16 18
4 Gimnastica Segoviana 4 6 2 13:14 18
5 Numancia 5 2 4 12:11 17
6 CF Talavera 4 3 5 11:9 15
7 Villanovense 4 3 4 8:10 15
8 Union Adarve 4 3 5 12:17 15
9 CD Guadalajara 4 2 6 15:20 14
10 Getafe B 3 4 4 7:12 13
11 CD Atletico Paso 2 6 3 6:7 12
12 UD Montijo 3 3 6 15:21 12
13 Ursaria 3 2 7 10:19 11
14 UD San Fernando 3 2 7 8:17 11
15 Mensajero 1 6 4 12:17 9
16 Navalcarnero 2 3 6 5:12 9
17 CD Badajoz 1 5 5 10:16 8
18 AD Llerenense 2 2 7 7:15 8

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Yeclano 6 2 4 19:16 20
2 Orihuela 5 4 3 11:10 19
3 CD Estepona 5 3 3 10:6 18
4 Marbella FC 5 2 4 11:8 17
5 Sevilla Atletico 4 4 3 14:9 16
6 RB Linense 4 3 4 10:10 15
7 Aguilas 2 6 3 5:5 12
8 Velez CF 2 6 4 10:15 12
9 Real Betis B 1 8 3 10:13 11
10 CD El Palo 3 2 7 9:16 11
11 Cadiz B 2 3 6 8:18 9
12 Racing Cartagena Mar Menor 1 5 5 2:9 8
13 UCAM Murcia CF 2 2 8 7:17 8
14 CA Antoniano 1 5 6 8:21 8
15 CD San Roque de Lepe 2 1 8 10:16 7
16 La Union CF 2 0 10 10:18 6
17 CD Manchego CR 1 3 7 7:19 6
18 FC Cartagena B 1 3 8 9:23 6

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Badalona Futur 5 4 2 19:11 19
2 Hercules 6 1 5 20:17 19
3 UE Sant Andreu 5 2 5 11:13 17
4 Valencia B 4 3 4 15:13 15
5 UD Alzira 4 3 5 15:18 15
6 Lleida 4 2 5 8:9 14
7 Terrassa 3 4 5 13:15 13
8 CE Europa 2 7 3 11:13 13
8 Formentera 4 1 6 11:13 13
10 SE Penya Independent 2 6 4 10:16 12
11 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 3 5 12:19 12
12 Espanyol B 2 5 4 11:14 11
13 CE Andratx 3 2 7 14:22 11
14 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 3 2 7 13:23 11
15 Torrent C.F. 2 3 6 8:14 9
16 Atletico Saguntino 1 4 6 10:19 7
17 La Nucia 1 4 7 8:21 7
18 CE Manresa 1 3 7 5:15 6

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 7 4 0 15:2 25
2 Barakaldo 6 5 1 15:7 23
3 Utebo 5 3 3 11:10 18
4 Alaves B 5 2 4 17:14 17
5 Tudelano 4 4 4 15:17 16
6 Real Sociedad C 4 4 4 10:12 16
7 CD Calahorra 4 4 4 8:11 16
8 UD Logrones 3 6 2 11:6 15
9 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 6 3 11:13 15
10 Real Zaragoza B 4 3 4 9:12 15
11 Mutilvera 4 3 4 6:10 15
12 Gernika 2 4 6 10:26 10
13 Valle Egues 3 0 8 11:18 9
14 Brea 2 3 7 6:20 9
15 UD Barbastro 2 3 6 4:14 9
16 Izarra 2 2 7 12:21 8
17 AD San Juan 0 2 10 4:26 2
18 Naxara 0 1 11 5:31 1

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Pontevedra 5 6 1 17:10 21
2 Zamora CF 5 4 2 11:5 19
3 Ourense 3 7 1 10:7 16
4 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 5 1 5 14:13 16
5 Real Aviles CF 3 6 3 11:9 15
6 Rayo Cantabria 4 3 5 14:17 15
7 Valladolid B 4 2 5 14:21 14
8 Marino de Luanco 2 7 3 10:10 13
9 Racing Club Villalbes 4 1 6 9:14 13
10 UP Langreo 2 6 4 12:22 12
11 Compostela 2 4 5 8:14 10
12 Guijuelo 2 4 6 8:15 10
13 Coruxo 3 1 8 11:19 10
14 Real Oviedo B 1 6 5 6:17 9
15 Deportivo La Coruna B 1 5 5 12:16 8
16 CD Cayon 0 6 6 7:18 6
17 Arandina 1 1 9 9:22 4
18 Covadonga 1 1 9 8:28 4

Spain Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Melilla 18 12 4 41:15 66
2 Atletico Madrid B 19 8 7 60:33 65
3 Navalcarnero 19 5 10 46:28 62
4 Cacereno 15 10 9 35:23 55
5 Gimnastica Segoviana 14 10 10 48:44 52
6 Villanovense 13 11 10 29:25 50
7 CD Guadalajara 12 12 10 49:35 48
8 CD Estepona 11 14 9 35:26 47
9 Union Adarve 12 10 12 43:43 46
10 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 10 11 13 28:45 41
11 CD Atletico Paso 11 8 15 38:39 41
12 UD Montijo 10 9 15 33:47 39
13 CD Coria 9 12 13 31:43 39
14 Leganes B 8 13 13 31:39 37
15 Alcorcon B 7 14 13 34:42 35
16 CD Diocesano 8 10 16 33:43 34
17 Socuéllamos 7 12 15 25:41 33
18 Don Benito 7 11 16 19:47 32

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Antequera 22 7 5 58:24 73
2 Rec de Huelva 17 12 5 39:24 63
3 Granada CF B 17 8 9 47:32 59
4 Atletico Sanluqueno 16 10 8 47:33 58
5 UCAM Murcia CF 13 15 6 46:27 54
6 Yeclano 13 13 8 35:29 52
7 CD San Roque de Lepe 12 11 11 35:30 47
8 Mar Menor 12 9 13 32:36 45
9 FC Cartagena B 12 9 13 38:42 45
10 Sevilla Atletico 13 6 15 36:31 45
11 Cadiz B 12 9 13 38:46 45
12 Real Betis B 11 11 12 34:35 44
13 Velez CF 13 5 16 41:52 44
14 Xerez Deportivo FC 10 10 14 30:36 40
15 CD El Ejido 11 6 17 34:41 39
16 Juventud Torremolinos CF 8 10 16 30:40 34
17 Atletico Mancha Real 8 7 19 26:48 31
18 CD Utrera 5 4 25 27:67 19

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Teruel 17 15 2 37:23 66
2 SCR Pena Deportiva 17 10 7 50:27 61
3 Valencia B 16 10 8 50:28 58
4 CE Manresa 14 12 8 40:32 54
5 Espanyol B 14 11 9 39:37 53
6 Terrassa 11 16 7 44:37 49
7 Hercules 13 10 11 33:37 49
8 Badalona Futur 12 11 11 37:39 47
9 Lleida 12 11 11 31:25 47
10 Atletico Saguntino 11 13 10 36:33 46
11 Formentera 12 9 13 37:35 45
12 UD Alzira 12 9 13 41:44 45
13 Real Zaragoza B 11 10 13 36:42 43
14 Prat 10 11 13 34:43 41
15 UE Olot 7 11 16 26:38 32
16 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 6 11 17 32:50 29
17 Mallorca B 7 8 19 24:43 29
18 CD Ebro 4 12 18 25:39 24

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sestao River 20 12 2 55:17 72
2 Alaves B 16 11 7 40:23 59
3 SD Tarazona 16 8 10 60:37 56
4 Utebo 14 11 9 39:32 53
5 Gernika 15 8 11 41:31 53
6 Tudelano 14 10 10 39:32 52
7 Real Sociedad C 16 4 14 46:42 52
8 AD San Juan 13 12 9 33:27 51
9 Arenas Club de Getxo 13 9 12 39:42 48
10 Izarra 12 12 10 39:31 48
11 Mutilvera 14 4 16 44:37 46
12 Brea 12 8 14 27:33 44
13 SD Beasain 10 11 13 40:40 41
14 Cirbonero 10 10 14 35:40 40
15 Alfaro 8 10 16 35:54 34
16 UD Logrones B 8 8 18 27:54 32
17 Racing Rioja CF 8 8 18 27:57 32
18 Arnedo 6 6 22 28:65 24

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Arenteiro 21 10 3 44:19 73
2 Real Aviles CF 17 8 9 45:30 59
3 Valladolid B 16 8 10 49:41 56
4 Compostela 14 12 8 42:27 54
5 Zamora CF 15 9 10 38:33 54
6 Guijuelo 14 12 8 35:29 54
7 Real Oviedo B 16 3 15 44:42 51
8 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 13 12 9 32:31 51
9 Marino de Luanco 13 10 11 33:34 49
10 Rayo Cantabria 14 6 14 41:41 48
11 Coruxo 11 13 10 36:29 46
12 UP Langreo 12 9 13 36:38 45
13 Ourense 11 10 13 36:36 43
14 Cristo Atletico 10 11 13 25:32 41
15 Laredo 9 8 17 20:31 35
16 Burgos Promesas 7 6 21 29:54 27
17 Polvorin 5 11 18 30:47 26
18 Bergantinos 4 10 20 33:54 22

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 14 2 1 36:9 44
2 Melilla 12 5 0 26:4 41
3 Gimnastica Segoviana 11 4 2 29:17 37
4 CD Atletico Paso 10 3 4 27:15 33
5 Cacereno 9 6 2 21:10 33
6 Navalcarnero 10 2 5 22:11 32
7 Villanovense 8 5 4 19:12 29
8 Union Adarve 7 7 3 28:24 28
9 UD Montijo 7 6 4 19:14 27
10 CD Estepona 6 6 5 19:13 24
11 CD Guadalajara 6 6 5 21:15 24
12 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 6 4 7 18:22 22
13 Leganes B 5 6 6 16:18 21
14 CD Coria 4 9 4 19:18 21
15 Socuéllamos 3 8 6 8:14 17
16 CD Diocesano 4 5 8 20:22 17
17 Alcorcon B 2 8 7 13:20 14
18 Don Benito 3 4 10 10:29 13

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Atletico Sanluqueno 12 4 1 31:12 40
2 Antequera 11 4 2 32:12 37
3 Rec de Huelva 10 5 2 26:13 35
4 Granada CF B 10 3 4 30:17 33
5 UCAM Murcia CF 8 9 0 30:9 33
6 Sevilla Atletico 9 4 4 25:16 31
7 Yeclano 8 6 3 19:13 30
8 Velez CF 8 4 5 23:19 28
9 Mar Menor 8 4 5 15:11 28
10 Cadiz B 8 4 5 22:22 28
11 FC Cartagena B 7 6 4 21:16 27
12 Real Betis B 7 5 5 16:14 26
13 CD San Roque de Lepe 6 6 5 14:11 24
14 Xerez Deportivo FC 5 5 7 16:17 20
15 Atletico Mancha Real 5 4 8 15:22 19
16 CD El Ejido 5 2 10 15:20 17
17 CD Utrera 5 2 10 19:33 17
18 Juventud Torremolinos CF 4 4 9 11:16 16

Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Teruel 12 5 0 23:11 41
2 SCR Pena Deportiva 11 4 2 27:8 37
3 Real Zaragoza B 8 6 3 22:17 30
4 Valencia B 8 6 3 28:16 30
5 CE Manresa 8 6 3 22:14 30
6 Terrassa 8 6 3 21:15 30
7 UD Alzira 8 5 4 22:14 29
8 Badalona Futur 8 5 4 20:12 29
9 Espanyol B 8 4 5 19:21 28
10 Atletico Saguntino 7 7 3 22:16 28
11 Formentera 7 5 5 20:13 26
12 Hercules 7 5 5 19:21 26
13 Lleida 6 6 5 15:11 24
14 Prat 6 5 6 20:21 23
15 Mallorca B 6 5 6 17:19 23
16 Ibiza Islas Pitiusas 4 6 7 21:27 18
17 CD Ebro 3 7 7 13:15 16
18 UE Olot 3 7 7 12:18 16

Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sestao River 14 2 1 37:7 44
2 SD Tarazona 12 2 3 40:14 38
3 Alaves B 10 6 1 20:4 36
4 Real Sociedad C 10 3 4 30:20 33
5 Tudelano 9 5 3 23:13 32
6 AD San Juan 8 7 2 20:11 31
7 Utebo 8 6 3 19:13 30
8 Mutilvera 9 3 5 27:15 30
9 Gernika 9 3 5 24:15 30
10 Arenas Club de Getxo 8 5 4 25:18 29
11 Izarra 7 6 4 21:12 27
12 SD Beasain 7 5 5 25:17 26
13 UD Logrones B 7 4 6 19:17 25
14 Brea 6 6 5 17:12 24
15 Racing Rioja CF 6 5 6 17:22 23
16 Alfaro 6 5 6 18:18 23
17 Cirbonero 5 4 8 18:23 19
18 Arnedo 4 4 9 14:29 16

Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CD Arenteiro 11 4 2 22:9 37
2 Real Aviles CF 11 2 4 25:13 35
3 Real Oviedo B 11 1 5 29:17 34
4 Guijuelo 10 4 3 23:11 34
5 Compostela 8 7 2 20:9 31
6 Gimnastica de Torrelavega 8 7 2 17:10 31
7 Valladolid B 9 3 5 29:24 30
8 Zamora CF 9 3 5 23:21 30
9 Marino de Luanco 7 5 5 13:13 26
10 Cristo Atletico 7 4 6 16:15 25
11 Ourense 6 5 6 17:17 23
12 Rayo Cantabria 6 4 7 20:19 22
13 UP Langreo 5 7 5 19:17 22
14 Coruxo 5 7 5 18:16 22
15 Laredo 4 6 7 12:18 18
16 Polvorin 3 6 8 17:22 15
17 Burgos Promesas 3 4 10 12:23 13
18 Bergantinos 2 5 10 16:26 11

Group 5

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Navalcarnero 9 3 5 24:17 30
2 Melilla 6 7 4 15:11 25
3 CD Guadalajara 6 6 5 28:20 24
4 CD Estepona 5 8 4 16:13 23
5 Cacereno 6 4 7 14:13 22
6 Atletico Madrid B 5 6 6 24:24 21
7 Alcorcon B 5 6 6 21:22 21
8 Villanovense 5 6 6 10:13 21
9 Cerdanyola del Valles FC 4 7 6 10:23 19
10 Don Benito 4 7 6 9:18 19
11 CD Coria 5 3 9 12:25 18
12 Union Adarve 5 3 9 15:19 18
13 CD Diocesano 4 5 8 13:21 17
14 Leganes B 3 7 7 15:21 16
15 Socuéllamos 4 4 9 17:27 16
16 Gimnastica Segoviana 3 6 8 19:27 15
17 UD Montijo 3 3 11 14:33 12
18 CD Atletico Paso 1 5 11 11:24 8

Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Antequera 11 3 3 26:12 36
2 Rec de Huelva 7 7 3 13:11 28
3 Granada CF B 7 5 5 17:15 26
4 CD San Roque de Lepe 6 5 6 21:19 23
5 Yeclano 5 7 5 16:16 22
6 CD El Ejido 6 4 7 19:21 22
7 UCAM Murcia CF 5 6 6 16:18 21
8