CD Calahorra

Statistics based on last games

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 2

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 8 3 1 11:2 27
2 San Fernando CD 7 2 3 14:7 23
3 CD Badajoz 6 4 2 17:9 22
4 Marbella FC 5 7 0 19:12 22
5 Yeclano 5 5 2 19:12 20
6 Cadiz B 6 2 4 13:11 20
7 Cordoba 5 4 3 14:12 19
8 RB Linense 4 5 3 12:12 17
9 Don Benito 4 4 4 15:16 16
10 Rec de Huelva 4 3 5 15:14 15
11 Sevilla Atletico 4 3 5 13:14 15
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 5 4 10:10 14
13 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 4 9:12 14
14 Real Murcia 3 4 5 13:13 13
15 CF Talavera 3 3 6 13:18 12
16 Villarrubia CF 2 5 5 12:16 11
17 Algeciras CF 2 5 5 14:19 11
18 Villarrobledo 3 2 7 13:21 11
19 Granada CF B 3 2 7 10:19 11
20 Merida 1 5 6 11:18 8

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 7 4 1 17:7 25
2 CD Castellon 6 5 1 16:8 23
3 Sabadell 6 4 2 14:9 22
4 FC Andorra 5 6 1 16:8 21
5 Villarreal B 6 3 3 15:11 21
6 Barcelona B 5 5 2 16:11 20
7 La Nucia 5 4 3 14:9 19
8 UE Llagostera 5 3 4 17:15 18
9 UE Olot 4 5 3 10:8 17
10 UE Cornella 4 4 4 15:16 16
11 Espanyol B 3 6 3 16:15 15
12 Ejea 3 5 4 14:15 14
13 Valencia B 3 5 4 12:13 14
14 CD Ebro 3 5 4 11:13 14
15 Levante B 3 3 6 11:17 12
16 Hercules 3 2 7 14:16 11
17 Gimnastic 2 5 5 15:20 11
18 Badalona 2 3 7 8:16 9
19 Prat 1 5 6 9:17 8
20 Orihuela 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 8 2 2 31:14 26
2 Cultural Leonesa 7 4 1 25:10 25
3 UD Logrones 7 3 2 22:11 24
4 Real Sociedad B 7 2 3 25:14 23
5 Valladolid B 6 2 4 20:15 20
6 Osasuna B 6 1 5 17:16 19
7 Burgos 5 4 3 15:14 19
8 CD Calahorra 3 8 1 14:12 17
9 Salmantino 5 2 5 17:18 17
10 Barakaldo 5 2 5 17:22 17
11 Alaves B 4 4 4 13:12 16
12 Haro Deportivo 4 4 4 12:13 16
13 Amorebieta 4 4 4 14:17 16
14 Izarra 4 2 6 11:17 14
15 Tudelano 3 5 4 12:19 14
16 Real Unión Irún 3 3 6 16:18 12
17 Leioa 2 3 7 14:21 9
18 Guijuelo 2 3 7 7:14 9
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 2 8 12:21 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 10 1 1 22:6 31
2 Atletico Madrid B 8 2 2 27:11 26
3 UD Ibiza 7 2 3 19:9 23
4 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 2 15:12 22
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 6 3 3 21:17 21
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 4 3 18:13 19
7 Racing Ferrol 5 3 4 14:14 18
8 Pontevedra 6 0 6 19:21 18
9 Las Palmas B 5 2 5 10:11 17
10 Real Oviedo B 4 3 5 15:17 15
11 Las Rozas 3 5 4 13:10 14
12 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 4 15:16 14
13 Marino de Luanco 4 2 6 12:13 14
14 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 7 14:14 13
15 Melilla 3 4 4 11:17 13
16 Celta de Vigo B 3 3 6 16:20 12
17 Coruxo 3 3 5 7:14 12
18 Getafe B 3 2 7 9:15 11
19 UP Langreo 2 4 6 6:13 10
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 9 9:29 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cordoba 5 1 0 8:2 16
2 San Fernando CD 5 0 1 10:3 15
3 Yeclano 4 2 0 12:5 14
4 Marbella FC 4 2 0 10:6 14
5 Cadiz B 4 1 1 8:6 13
6 FC Cartagena 3 2 1 5:1 11
7 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 8:6 11
8 Villarrobledo 3 2 1 9:8 11
9 Rec de Huelva 3 1 2 8:5 10
10 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 0 6:4 10
11 RB Linense 2 3 1 5:4 9
12 Real Murcia 2 2 2 8:6 8
12 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 2 8:6 8
14 Algeciras CF 2 2 2 9:9 8
14 Don Benito 2 2 2 9:9 8
16 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 3 6:6 7
17 CF Talavera 2 1 3 7:10 7
18 Granada CF B 2 1 3 3:7 7
19 Villarrubia CF 0 4 2 5:7 4
20 Merida 0 4 2 5:8 4

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 4 1 1 9:3 13
2 FC Andorra 3 3 0 10:4 12
2 Barcelona B 3 3 0 10:4 12
4 La Nucia 3 3 0 7:4 12
5 Ejea 3 2 1 8:3 11
6 Espanyol B 3 2 1 10:6 11
7 CD Castellon 3 2 1 9:6 11
8 Sabadell 3 2 1 6:4 11
9 UE Olot 3 2 1 5:3 11
10 Levante B 3 1 2 7:6 10
11 CD Ebro 2 3 1 7:5 9
12 UE Cornella 2 2 2 6:6 8
13 UE Llagostera 2 2 2 7:9 8
14 Hercules 2 1 3 10:9 7
15 Villarreal B 2 1 3 6:8 7
16 Valencia B 1 3 2 7:7 6
17 Gimnastic 1 3 2 8:12 6
18 Badalona 1 2 3 4:7 5
19 Orihuela 0 4 2 5:9 4
20 Prat 0 1 5 3:10 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 5 1 0 18:4 16
2 Real Sociedad B 5 1 0 15:5 16
3 Valladolid B 5 1 0 14:6 16
4 Osasuna B 5 0 1 12:4 15
5 Athletic Bilbao B 4 2 0 19:5 14
6 Alaves B 4 2 0 11:3 14
7 UD Logrones 4 1 1 15:6 13
8 Salmantino 3 2 1 10:5 11
9 CD Calahorra 2 4 0 9:6 10
10 Burgos 3 1 2 8:6 10
11 Izarra 3 1 2 7:5 10
12 Barakaldo 3 1 2 8:10 10
13 Haro Deportivo 2 3 1 6:6 9
14 Tudelano 2 3 1 7:8 9
15 Leioa 2 2 2 8:8 8
16 Amorebieta 2 0 4 6:11 6
17 Real Unión Irún 1 2 3 5:7 5
18 Guijuelo 1 1 4 4:7 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 3 3:9 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 6 0 0 15:4 18
2 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 0 10:4 16
3 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 2 0 14:5 14
4 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 15:5 13
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 1 1 14:9 13
6 UD Ibiza 4 0 2 9:4 12
7 Las Palmas B 3 2 1 8:4 11
8 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 2 10:7 10
9 Marino de Luanco 3 1 2 7:5 10
10 Sporting Gijon B 3 0 3 10:6 9
11 Racing Ferrol 2 3 1 9:7 9
12 Las Rozas 2 3 1 7:5 9
13 Coruxo 2 3 1 6:5 9
14 Pontevedra 3 0 3 10:11 9
15 Melilla 2 2 1 4:3 8
16 Real Oviedo B 1 3 2 5:6 6
17 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:5 5
18 Getafe B 1 1 4 2:5 4
19 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 4 5:14 4
20 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 5 5:10 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 5 1 0 6:1 16
2 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 9:3 11
3 Marbella FC 1 5 0 9:6 8
4 San Fernando CD 2 2 2 4:4 8
5 RB Linense 2 2 2 7:8 8
6 Don Benito 2 2 2 6:7 8
7 Cadiz B 2 1 3 5:5 7
8 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 4 1 4:4 7
9 Villarrubia CF 2 1 3 7:9 7
10 Sevilla Atletico 2 1 3 5:8 7
11 Yeclano 1 3 2 7:7 6
12 Rec de Huelva 1 2 3 7:9 5
13 CF Talavera 1 2 3 6:8 5
14 Real Murcia 1 2 3 5:7 5
15 Merida 1 1 4 6:10 4
16 Granada CF B 1 1 4 7:12 4
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 4 3:8 4
18 Cordoba 0 3 3 6:10 3
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 3 5:10 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 6 4:13 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 CD Castellon 3 3 0 7:2 12
3 Lleida 3 3 0 8:4 12
4 Sabadell 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 UE Llagostera 3 1 2 10:6 10
6 FC Andorra 2 3 1 6:4 9
7 UE Cornella 2 2 2 9:10 8
8 Barcelona B 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Valencia B 2 2 2 5:6 8
10 La Nucia 2 1 3 7:5 7
11 Prat 1 4 1 6:7 7
12 UE Olot 1 3 2 5:5 6
13 Gimnastic 1 2 3 7:8 5
14 CD Ebro 1 2 3 4:8 5
15 Espanyol B 0 4 2 6:9 4
16 Hercules 1 1 4 4:7 4
17 Badalona 1 1 4 4:9 4
18 Ejea 0 3 3 6:12 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 5 4:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 4 4:11 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 1 7:5 11
3 Amorebieta 2 4 0 8:6 10
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 1 7:6 9
5 Burgos 2 3 1 7:8 9
6 Real Sociedad B 2 1 3 10:9 7
7 Real Unión Irún 2 1 3 11:11 7
8 Haro Deportivo 2 1 3 6:7 7
9 CD Calahorra 1 4 1 5:6 7
10 Barakaldo 2 1 3 9:12 7
11 Salmantino 2 0 4 7:13 6
12 Guijuelo 1 2 3 3:7 5
13 Tudelano 1 2 3 5:11 5
14 Valladolid B 1 1 4 6:9 4
15 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:10 4
16 Osasuna B 1 1 4 5:12 4
17 Izarra 1 1 4 4:12 4
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 4 6:16 4
19 Alaves B 0 2 4 2:9 2
20 Leioa 0 1 5 6:13 1

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 12:6 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 1 7:2 13
3 UD Ibiza 3 2 1 10:5 11
4 Celta de Vigo B 2 3 1 11:10 9
5 Real Oviedo B 3 0 3 10:11 9
6 Pontevedra 3 0 3 9:10 9
7 Racing Ferrol 3 0 3 5:7 9
8 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 2 7:8 8
9 Getafe B 2 1 3 7:10 7
10 Rayo Majadahonda 1 3 2 5:8 6
11 Las Palmas B 2 0 4 2:7 6
12 Las Rozas 1 2 3 6:5 5
13 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 3 4:8 5
14 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:8 5
15 Melilla 1 2 3 7:14 5
16 Marino de Luanco 1 1 4 5:8 4
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 2 5:9 4
18 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 4 4:8 4
19 Coruxo 1 0 4 1:9 3
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 5 4:15 3

Spain Tercera Group 16

Group 16

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Varea 10 0 2 32:13 30
2 Anguiano 9 2 1 33:13 29
3 Arnedo 8 3 1 27:10 27
4 SD Logrones 8 2 2 32:9 26
5 Casalarreina CF 7 3 2 19:11 24
6 Naxara 7 1 4 37:21 22
7 UD Logrones B 6 4 2 24:11 22
8 Alfaro 7 1 4 25:14 22
9 Oyonesa 6 1 5 22:16 19
10 CD Calahorra B 5 3 4 18:16 18
11 River Ebro 4 4 4 19:17 16
12 Berceo 3 3 6 25:29 12
13 Pradejón 3 3 6 16:22 12
14 Comillas 3 3 6 19:29 12
15 CA Vianes 2 5 5 13:23 11
16 Yagüe 2 4 6 12:24 10
17 Alberite 3 1 8 14:35 10
18 Calasancio 2 2 8 8:30 8
19 FC La Calzada 2 1 9 7:21 7
20 Villegas 0 0 12 4:42 0

Group 16

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones B 5 1 0 18:2 16
2 Naxara 5 1 0 23:9 16
3 Arnedo 5 1 0 17:3 16
4 Casalarreina CF 5 1 0 13:5 16
5 SD Logrones 5 0 1 16:6 15
6 Varea 5 0 1 18:7 15
7 Oyonesa 4 1 1 15:6 13
8 CD Calahorra B 4 1 1 13:7 13
9 Alfaro 4 0 2 16:5 12
10 Anguiano 3 2 1 12:10 11
11 Pradejón 2 3 1 11:5 9
12 CA Vianes 2 3 1 5:4 9
13 Yagüe 2 1 3 6:7 7
14 River Ebro 1 3 2 7:6 6
15 FC La Calzada 2 0 4 6:11 6
16 Alberite 2 0 4 8:16 6
17 Berceo 1 2 3 12:15 5
18 Comillas 1 2 3 9:18 5
19 Calasancio 1 1 4 4:16 4
20 Villegas 0 0 6 2:17 0

Group 16

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Anguiano 6 0 0 21:3 18
2 Varea 5 0 1 14:6 15
3 Arnedo 3 2 1 10:7 11
4 SD Logrones 3 2 1 16:3 11
5 Alfaro 3 1 2 9:9 10
6 River Ebro 3 1 2 12:11 10
7 Casalarreina CF 2 2 2 6:6 8
8 Berceo 2 1 3 13:14 7
9 Comillas 2 1 3 10:11 7
10 Naxara 2 0 4 14:12 6
11 Oyonesa 2 0 4 7:10 6
12 UD Logrones B 1 3 2 6:9 6
13 CD Calahorra B 1 2 3 5:9 5
14 Calasancio 1 1 4 4:14 4
15 Alberite 1 1 4 6:19 4
16 Yagüe 0 3 3 6:17 3
17 Pradejón 1 0 5 5:17 3
18 CA Vianes 0 2 4 8:19 2
19 FC La Calzada 0 1 5 1:10 1
20 Villegas 0 0 6 2:25 0

Argentina Torneo A

Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Huracan Las Heras 7 2 2 11:6 23
2 Deportivo Maipu 6 2 2 12:7 20
3 Sportivo Estudiantes 4 3 2 11:8 15
4 Sansinena 4 2 5 8:9 14
5 Deportivo Madryn 3 3 3 7:3 12
6 Cipolletti 2 6 2 11:12 12
7 Atletico Camioneros 2 5 2 4:4 11
8 Ferro Carril Oeste LP 2 5 2 4:5 11
9 Club Villa Mitre 2 4 2 4:4 10
10 Sportivo Penarol 2 4 3 7:8 10
11 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 6 2 6:7 9
12 Olimpo B Blanca 2 3 5 7:11 9
13 Club Circulo Deportivo 0 7 2 6:9 7
14 Sportivo Desamparados 1 4 4 3:8 7

Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CA Chaco For Ever 5 2 2 15:6 17
2 CA Guemes 4 4 2 11:10 16
3 Sportivo Las Parejas 3 6 1 9:4 15
4 CA Douglas Haig 4 3 3 8:11 15
5 Defensores Pronunciamiento 3 5 3 11:12 14
6 Union Sunchales 3 4 2 12:7 13
7 Central Norte 3 4 2 10:9 13
8 Sarmiento de Resistencia 3 4 2 9:8 13
9 Crucero Del Norte 3 3 3 7:8 12
10 Sportivo Belgrano 2 4 3 11:12 10
11 Defensores de Belgrano VR 2 4 4 6:7 10
12 Juventud Unida G. 1 5 3 7:9 8
13 San Martin Formosa 2 2 5 9:15 8
14 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 2 5 7:14 8

Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Huracan Las Heras 5 0 1 7:2 15
2 Deportivo Maipu 4 1 0 10:3 13
3 Sansinena 4 1 1 7:3 13
4 Sportivo Estudiantes 3 2 0 9:5 11
5 Deportivo Madryn 2 2 1 5:1 8
6 Atletico Camioneros 2 2 1 3:2 8
7 Ferro Carril Oeste LP 1 3 1 2:2 6
8 Cipolletti 1 2 1 4:4 5
8 Olimpo B Blanca 1 2 2 4:4 5
10 Club Villa Mitre 1 1 1 2:1 4
11 Club Circulo Deportivo 0 4 0 2:2 4
12 Juventud Unida Universitario 0 4 1 3:4 4
12 Sportivo Desamparados 1 1 2 3:4 4
14 Sportivo Penarol 0 3 1 1:2 3

Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Sportivo Las Parejas 2 3 0 5:0 9
2 Sportivo Belgrano 2 3 0 9:5 9
3 Defensores Pronunciamiento 2 3 1 8:5 9
4 CA Chaco For Ever 2 2 0 9:2 8
5 Sarmiento de Resistencia 2 2 0 6:2 8
6 Gimnasia y Esgrima 2 2 0 5:3 8
7 CA Douglas Haig 2 2 1 4:4 8
8 Defensores de Belgrano VR 2 1 2 5:3 7
9 San Martin Formosa 2 1 2 7:6 7
10 CA Guemes 2 1 2 4:5 7
11 Union Sunchales 2 0 2 7:4 6
12 Juventud Unida G. 1 2 2 4:4 5
13 Central Norte 1 2 1 3:3 5
14 Crucero Del Norte 1 2 2 4:6 5

Group B

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Huracan Las Heras 2 2 1 4:4 8
2 Sportivo Penarol 2 1 2 6:6 7
3 Cipolletti 1 4 1 7:8 7
4 Deportivo Maipu 2 1 2 2:4 7
5 Club Villa Mitre 1 3 1 2:3 6
6 Juventud Unida Universitario 1 2 1 3:3 5
7 Ferro Carril Oeste LP 1 2 1 2:3 5
8 Deportivo Madryn 1 1 2 2:2 4
9 Sportivo Estudiantes 1 1 2 2:3 4
10 Olimpo B Blanca 1 1 3 3:7 4
11 Atletico Camioneros 0 3 1 1:2 3
12 Club Circulo Deportivo 0 3 2 4:7 3
13 Sportivo Desamparados 0 3 2 0:4 3
14 Sansinena 0 1 4 1:6 1

Group A

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CA Guemes 2 3 0 7:5 9
2 CA Chaco For Ever 3 0 2 6:4 9
3 Central Norte 2 2 1 7:6 8
4 Union Sunchales 1 4 0 5:3 7
5 Crucero Del Norte 2 1 1 3:2 7
6 CA Douglas Haig 2 1 2 4:7 7
7 Sportivo Las Parejas 1 3 1 4:4 6
8 Sarmiento de Resistencia 1 2 2 3:6 5
9 Defensores Pronunciamiento 1 2 2 3:7 5
10 Juventud Unida G. 0 3 1 3:5 3
11 Defensores de Belgrano VR 0 3 2 1:4 3
12 Sportivo Belgrano 0 1 3 2:7 1
13 San Martin Formosa 0 1 3 2:9 1
14 Gimnasia y Esgrima 0 0 5 2:11 0
Kick-Off Home Away 1x2 Drop Current Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Actions
17-11 14:30 Valladolid B - CD Calahorra
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.00 - 0.60
24-11 10:00 CD Calahorra - Cultural Leonesa
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.60 - 1.00
01-12 10:00 Salmantino - CD Calahorra
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.10 - 0.60
08-12 10:00 CD Calahorra - Tudelano
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.60 - 1.40
15-12 10:00 Osasuna B - CD Calahorra
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.80 - 0.60
22-12 10:00 CD Calahorra - Arenas Club de Getxo
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.60 - 0.95
05-01 10:00 Amorebieta - CD Calahorra
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.15 - 0.60
12-01 10:00 Real Unión Irún - CD Calahorra
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.90 - 0.60

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
D 09-11-2019 18:00 2 [11] Haro Deportivo 1 - 1 CD Calahorra [8] 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
19%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

11-10

?-?

8-4

Open single page
D 03-11-2019 16:00 3 [8] CD Calahorra 1 - 1 Alaves B [10] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
2%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

6-10

?-?

2-5

Open single page
L 26-10-2019 16:30 1 [5] Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 CD Calahorra [6] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 -
9%
?
2.075
-
?
-
?-?

15-4

?-?

8-2

Open single page
D 20-10-2019 15:00 1 [6] CD Calahorra 3 - 3 Barakaldo [10] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
4%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

7-7

?-?

7-7

Open single page
L 16-10-2019 14:30 2 Tudelano 1 - 0 CD Calahorra 6
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

12-8

?-?

2-5

Open single page
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
L 26-10-2019 16:30 1 [5] Real Sociedad B 2 - 0 CD Calahorra [6] 2
-
-
-
?-?

15-4

?-?

8-2

Open single page
D 08-09-2019 16:00 1 [7] CD Calahorra 1 - 1 UD Logrones [16] 1
-
-
-
?-?

8-8

?-?

6-4

Open single page
W 31-07-2019 18:00 CD Calahorra 0 - 4 Real Zaragoza
-
-
-
?-?

1-18

?-?

1-5

Open single page
W 05-05-2019 16:00 2 [11] CD Calahorra 0 - 3 Athletic Bilbao B [6] 2
-
-
-
?-?

9-9

?-?

3-6

Open single page
L 21-04-2019 16:00 2 [13] CD Calahorra 2 - 0 CD Vitoria [20] 4
-
-
-
?-?

10-7

?-?

5-3

Open single page

Last notifications

Filter by Last: Type: League:
Loading

Squad

Nr. Name Country Birthdate Position Height Weight Foot
10 Adrien Goni 1988-08-25 Midfielder 173 - Right
3 Alberto Morgado 1990-05-10 Defender 179 - Left
9 Eduardo Ubis 1988-04-10 Forward 177 72 Right
5 Javier Martinez Barrio 1991-05-21 Defender 185 77 -
17 Txomin Barcina 1991-02-16 Midfielder - - -
1 Gonzalo Gomez 1990-06-11 Guard 182 73 -
18 Alain Barron 1985-11-18 Midfielder 176 77 Left
15 Xabi Barace 1993-05-27 Midfielder - - -
12 Javier Duro 1994-05-04 Defender 185 78 -
11 Gabriel Ortega 1990-01-22 Forward 189 79 -
6 Raul Almagro 1991-03-23 Midfielder - - -
4 Cristian Fernandez 1992-10-01 Defender - - -
9 Joseba Alcuaz 1992-07-02 Forward - - -
13 Gorka Alegria 1997-04-29 Guard - - -
2 Yasin Iribarren 1994-08-05 Defender 180 - Right
2 Alvaro Gonzalez 1996-05-17 Defender - - -
8 Sergio Parla 1992-06-05 Midfielder - - -
14 Xabier Cardenas Anorga 1998-01-01 Midfielder 187 - Right

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now