Statistics based on last games

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 2

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 8 4 1 13:4 28
2 San Fernando CD 8 2 3 18:7 26
3 Marbella FC 6 7 0 21:13 25
4 CD Badajoz 6 4 3 17:10 22
5 Cadiz B 6 3 4 14:12 21
6 Yeclano 5 5 3 20:14 20
7 Cordoba 5 5 3 15:13 20
8 RB Linense 5 5 3 13:12 20
9 Sevilla Atletico 5 3 5 15:15 18
10 Don Benito 4 5 4 16:17 17
11 Rec de Huelva 4 4 5 15:14 16
12 UCAM Murcia CF 3 6 4 10:13 15
13 Real Murcia 3 5 5 13:13 14
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 5 5 11:12 14
15 CF Talavera 3 4 6 15:20 13
16 Villarrubia CF 2 6 5 12:16 12
17 Granada CF B 3 3 7 10:19 12
18 Merida 2 5 6 15:20 11
19 Algeciras CF 2 5 6 16:23 11
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 8 13:25 11

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 7 4 2 17:8 25
2 Sabadell 7 4 2 16:9 25
3 FC Andorra 6 6 1 18:9 24
4 CD Castellon 6 6 1 18:10 24
5 Villarreal B 6 4 3 16:12 22
6 Barcelona B 5 6 2 19:14 21
7 UE Llagostera 6 3 4 18:15 21
8 La Nucia 5 4 4 15:12 19
9 Espanyol B 4 6 3 18:15 18
10 UE Olot 4 6 3 11:9 18
11 Ejea 4 5 4 16:15 17
12 UE Cornella 4 5 4 18:19 17
13 Valencia B 3 6 4 13:14 15
14 Levante B 4 3 6 14:18 15
15 CD Ebro 3 5 5 12:15 14
16 Hercules 3 3 7 15:17 12
17 Gimnastic 2 5 6 15:22 11
18 Badalona 2 3 8 8:18 9
19 Prat 1 5 7 9:19 8
20 Orihuela 1 5 7 11:27 8

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 9 2 2 35:15 29
2 Cultural Leonesa 8 4 1 27:10 28
3 UD Logrones 8 3 2 25:11 27
4 Real Sociedad B 7 3 3 25:14 24
5 Osasuna B 7 1 5 18:16 22
6 Valladolid B 6 3 4 21:16 21
7 Salmantino 6 2 5 18:18 20
8 Burgos 5 4 4 15:17 19
9 CD Calahorra 3 9 1 15:13 18
10 Amorebieta 4 5 4 14:17 17
11 Barakaldo 5 2 6 17:23 17
12 Alaves B 4 4 5 13:13 16
13 Haro Deportivo 4 4 5 12:15 16
14 Real Unión Irún 4 3 6 18:19 15
15 Izarra 4 3 6 11:17 15
16 Tudelano 3 6 4 12:19 15
17 Leioa 3 3 7 17:21 12
18 Guijuelo 2 3 8 8:16 9
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 2 9 13:25 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 8 9:28 7

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 10 2 1 23:7 32
2 Atletico Madrid B 8 2 2 27:11 26
3 UD Ibiza 8 2 3 20:9 26
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 7 3 3 23:18 24
5 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 4 3 24:13 22
6 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 3 15:14 22
7 Pontevedra 7 0 6 22:21 21
8 Racing Ferrol 5 4 4 17:17 19
9 Las Palmas B 5 2 6 10:17 17
10 Las Rozas 3 6 4 13:10 15
11 Real Madrid Castilla 3 6 4 16:17 15
12 Real Oviedo B 4 3 5 15:17 15
13 Sporting Gijon B 4 2 7 15:15 14
14 Marino de Luanco 4 2 7 12:16 14
15 Melilla 3 5 4 14:20 14
16 Celta de Vigo B 3 4 6 17:21 13
17 UP Langreo 3 4 6 8:13 13
18 Coruxo 3 4 5 7:14 13
19 Getafe B 3 2 8 9:16 11
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 10 10:31 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Marbella FC 5 2 0 12:7 17
2 Cordoba 5 1 0 8:2 16
3 San Fernando CD 5 0 1 10:3 15
4 Yeclano 4 2 0 12:5 14
5 Cadiz B 4 1 1 8:6 13
6 FC Cartagena 3 3 1 7:3 12
7 RB Linense 3 3 1 6:4 12
8 Rec de Huelva 3 2 2 8:5 11
9 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 8:6 11
10 UCAM Murcia CF 2 5 0 7:5 11
11 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
12 Don Benito 2 3 2 10:10 9
13 Real Murcia 2 2 2 8:6 8
13 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 2 8:6 8
15 Algeciras CF 2 2 2 9:9 8
16 Granada CF B 2 2 3 3:7 8
17 Merida 1 4 2 9:10 7
18 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 4 7:8 7
19 CF Talavera 2 1 3 7:10 7
20 Villarrubia CF 0 4 2 5:7 4

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Andorra 4 3 0 12:5 15
2 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
3 Sabadell 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Barcelona B 3 4 0 13:7 13
5 Lleida 4 1 1 9:3 13
6 Levante B 4 1 2 10:7 13
7 La Nucia 3 3 0 7:4 12
8 Espanyol B 3 2 1 10:6 11
9 CD Castellon 3 2 1 9:6 11
10 UE Olot 3 2 1 5:3 11
11 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 8:9 11
12 CD Ebro 2 3 1 7:5 9
13 Hercules 2 2 3 11:10 8
14 UE Cornella 2 2 2 6:6 8
15 Villarreal B 2 2 3 7:9 8
16 Valencia B 1 3 2 7:7 6
17 Gimnastic 1 3 2 8:12 6
18 Badalona 1 2 3 4:7 5
19 Orihuela 0 5 2 7:11 5
20 Prat 0 1 6 3:12 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 0 20:4 19
2 Osasuna B 6 0 1 13:4 18
3 Athletic Bilbao B 5 2 0 23:6 17
4 Valladolid B 5 2 0 15:7 17
5 UD Logrones 5 1 1 18:6 16
6 Real Sociedad B 5 1 0 15:5 16
7 Alaves B 4 2 0 11:3 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 1 11:5 14
9 CD Calahorra 2 4 0 9:6 10
10 Burgos 3 1 2 8:6 10
11 Izarra 3 1 2 7:5 10
12 Tudelano 2 4 1 7:8 10
13 Barakaldo 3 1 2 8:10 10
14 Haro Deportivo 2 3 1 6:6 9
15 Leioa 2 2 2 8:8 8
16 Real Unión Irún 2 2 3 7:8 8
17 Amorebieta 2 1 4 6:11 7
18 Guijuelo 1 1 4 4:7 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 4 3:12 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 6 1 0 16:5 19
2 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 0 20:5 17
3 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
4 UD Ibiza 5 0 2 10:4 15
5 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 15:5 13
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 1 1 14:9 13
7 Pontevedra 4 0 3 13:11 12
8 Las Palmas B 3 2 1 8:4 11
9 Sporting Gijon B 3 1 3 11:7 10
10 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 2 10:7 10
11 Racing Ferrol 2 4 1 12:10 10
12 Marino de Luanco 3 1 2 7:5 10
13 Coruxo 2 4 1 6:5 10
14 Las Rozas 2 3 1 7:5 9
15 Melilla 2 2 1 4:3 8
16 Real Oviedo B 1 3 2 5:6 6
17 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:5 5
18 Getafe B 1 1 4 2:5 4
19 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 5 6:16 4
20 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 5 5:10 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 5 1 0 6:1 16
2 CD Badajoz 3 2 2 9:4 11
3 San Fernando CD 3 2 2 8:4 11
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 3 7:9 10
5 Marbella FC 1 5 0 9:6 8
6 Cadiz B 2 2 3 6:6 8
7 RB Linense 2 2 2 7:8 8
8 Don Benito 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Villarrubia CF 2 2 3 7:9 8
10 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 4 1 4:4 7
11 Yeclano 1 3 3 8:9 6
12 CF Talavera 1 3 3 8:10 6
13 Real Murcia 1 3 3 5:7 6
14 Rec de Huelva 1 2 3 7:9 5
15 Cordoba 0 4 3 7:11 4
16 Merida 1 1 4 6:10 4
17 Granada CF B 1 1 4 7:12 4
18 UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 4 3:8 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 4 7:14 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 6 4:13 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 CD Castellon 3 4 0 9:4 13
3 Lleida 3 3 1 8:5 12
4 Sabadell 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 UE Llagostera 3 1 2 10:6 10
6 FC Andorra 2 3 1 6:4 9
7 UE Cornella 2 3 2 12:13 9
8 Valencia B 2 3 2 6:7 9
9 Barcelona B 2 2 2 6:7 8
10 La Nucia 2 1 4 8:8 7
11 UE Olot 1 4 2 6:6 7
12 Espanyol B 1 4 2 8:9 7
13 Prat 1 4 1 6:7 7
14 Gimnastic 1 2 4 7:10 5
15 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
16 Hercules 1 1 4 4:7 4
17 Badalona 1 1 5 4:11 4
18 Ejea 0 3 3 6:12 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 5 4:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 4 4:11 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 1 7:5 11
3 Amorebieta 2 4 0 8:6 10
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 1 7:6 9
5 Burgos 2 3 2 7:11 9
6 Real Sociedad B 2 2 3 10:9 8
7 CD Calahorra 1 5 1 6:7 8
8 Real Unión Irún 2 1 3 11:11 7
9 Haro Deportivo 2 1 4 6:9 7
10 Barakaldo 2 1 4 9:13 7
11 Salmantino 2 0 4 7:13 6
12 Guijuelo 1 2 4 4:9 5
13 Tudelano 1 2 3 5:11 5
14 Izarra 1 2 4 4:12 5
15 Valladolid B 1 1 4 6:9 4
16 Leioa 1 1 5 9:13 4
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 5 7:14 4
18 Osasuna B 1 1 4 5:12 4
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 4 6:16 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 5 2:10 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 12:6 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 1 7:2 13
3 UD Ibiza 3 2 1 10:5 11
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 2 9:9 11
5 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 1 12:11 10
6 Real Oviedo B 3 0 3 10:11 9
7 Pontevedra 3 0 3 9:10 9
8 Racing Ferrol 3 0 3 5:7 9
9 UP Langreo 2 2 3 5:8 8
10 Getafe B 2 1 4 7:11 7
11 Las Rozas 1 3 3 6:5 6
12 Rayo Majadahonda 1 3 2 5:8 6
13 Melilla 1 3 3 10:17 6
14 Las Palmas B 2 0 5 2:13 6
15 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 2 6:10 5
16 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 3 4:8 5
17 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 4 4:8 4
18 Marino de Luanco 1 1 5 5:11 4
19 Coruxo 1 0 4 1:9 3
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 5 4:15 3

Spain Segunda B Group 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 8 4 1 13:4 28
2 San Fernando CD 8 2 3 18:7 26
3 Marbella FC 6 7 0 21:13 25
4 CD Badajoz 6 4 3 17:10 22
5 Cadiz B 6 3 4 14:12 21
6 Yeclano 5 5 3 20:14 20
7 Cordoba 5 5 3 15:13 20
8 RB Linense 5 5 3 13:12 20
9 Sevilla Atletico 5 3 5 15:15 18
10 Don Benito 4 5 4 16:17 17
11 Rec de Huelva 4 4 5 15:14 16
12 UCAM Murcia CF 3 6 4 10:13 15
13 Real Murcia 3 5 5 13:13 14
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 5 5 11:12 14
15 CF Talavera 3 4 6 15:20 13
16 Villarrubia CF 2 6 5 12:16 12
17 Granada CF B 3 3 7 10:19 12
18 Merida 2 5 6 15:20 11
19 Algeciras CF 2 5 6 16:23 11
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 8 13:25 11

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 7 4 2 17:8 25
2 Sabadell 7 4 2 16:9 25
3 FC Andorra 6 6 1 18:9 24
4 CD Castellon 6 6 1 18:10 24
5 Villarreal B 6 4 3 16:12 22
6 Barcelona B 5 6 2 19:14 21
7 UE Llagostera 6 3 4 18:15 21
8 La Nucia 5 4 4 15:12 19
9 Espanyol B 4 6 3 18:15 18
10 UE Olot 4 6 3 11:9 18
11 Ejea 4 5 4 16:15 17
12 UE Cornella 4 5 4 18:19 17
13 Valencia B 3 6 4 13:14 15
14 Levante B 4 3 6 14:18 15
15 CD Ebro 3 5 5 12:15 14
16 Hercules 3 3 7 15:17 12
17 Gimnastic 2 5 6 15:22 11
18 Badalona 2 3 8 8:18 9
19 Prat 1 5 7 9:19 8
20 Orihuela 1 5 7 11:27 8

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 9 2 2 35:15 29
2 Cultural Leonesa 8 4 1 27:10 28
3 UD Logrones 8 3 2 25:11 27
4 Real Sociedad B 7 3 3 25:14 24
5 Osasuna B 7 1 5 18:16 22
6 Valladolid B 6 3 4 21:16 21
7 Salmantino 6 2 5 18:18 20
8 Burgos 5 4 4 15:17 19
9 CD Calahorra 3 9 1 15:13 18
10 Amorebieta 4 5 4 14:17 17
11 Barakaldo 5 2 6 17:23 17
12 Alaves B 4 4 5 13:13 16
13 Haro Deportivo 4 4 5 12:15 16
14 Real Unión Irún 4 3 6 18:19 15
15 Izarra 4 3 6 11:17 15
16 Tudelano 3 6 4 12:19 15
17 Leioa 3 3 7 17:21 12
18 Guijuelo 2 3 8 8:16 9
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 2 9 13:25 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 8 9:28 7

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 10 2 1 23:7 32
2 Atletico Madrid B 8 2 2 27:11 26
3 UD Ibiza 8 2 3 20:9 26
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 7 3 3 23:18 24
5 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 4 3 24:13 22
6 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 3 15:14 22
7 Pontevedra 7 0 6 22:21 21
8 Racing Ferrol 5 4 4 17:17 19
9 Las Palmas B 5 2 6 10:17 17
10 Las Rozas 3 6 4 13:10 15
11 Real Madrid Castilla 3 6 4 16:17 15
12 Real Oviedo B 4 3 5 15:17 15
13 Sporting Gijon B 4 2 7 15:15 14
14 Marino de Luanco 4 2 7 12:16 14
15 Melilla 3 5 4 14:20 14
16 Celta de Vigo B 3 4 6 17:21 13
17 UP Langreo 3 4 6 8:13 13
18 Coruxo 3 4 5 7:14 13
19 Getafe B 3 2 8 9:16 11
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 10 10:31 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Marbella FC 5 2 0 12:7 17
2 Cordoba 5 1 0 8:2 16
3 San Fernando CD 5 0 1 10:3 15
4 Yeclano 4 2 0 12:5 14
5 Cadiz B 4 1 1 8:6 13
6 FC Cartagena 3 3 1 7:3 12
7 RB Linense 3 3 1 6:4 12
8 Rec de Huelva 3 2 2 8:5 11
9 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 8:6 11
10 UCAM Murcia CF 2 5 0 7:5 11
11 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
12 Don Benito 2 3 2 10:10 9
13 Real Murcia 2 2 2 8:6 8
13 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 2 8:6 8
15 Algeciras CF 2 2 2 9:9 8
16 Granada CF B 2 2 3 3:7 8
17 Merida 1 4 2 9:10 7
18 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 4 7:8 7
19 CF Talavera 2 1 3 7:10 7
20 Villarrubia CF 0 4 2 5:7 4

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Andorra 4 3 0 12:5 15
2 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
3 Sabadell 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Barcelona B 3 4 0 13:7 13
5 Lleida 4 1 1 9:3 13
6 Levante B 4 1 2 10:7 13
7 La Nucia 3 3 0 7:4 12
8 Espanyol B 3 2 1 10:6 11
9 CD Castellon 3 2 1 9:6 11
10 UE Olot 3 2 1 5:3 11
11 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 8:9 11
12 CD Ebro 2 3 1 7:5 9
13 Hercules 2 2 3 11:10 8
14 UE Cornella 2 2 2 6:6 8
15 Villarreal B 2 2 3 7:9 8
16 Valencia B 1 3 2 7:7 6
17 Gimnastic 1 3 2 8:12 6
18 Badalona 1 2 3 4:7 5
19 Orihuela 0 5 2 7:11 5
20 Prat 0 1 6 3:12 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 0 20:4 19
2 Osasuna B 6 0 1 13:4 18
3 Athletic Bilbao B 5 2 0 23:6 17
4 Valladolid B 5 2 0 15:7 17
5 UD Logrones 5 1 1 18:6 16
6 Real Sociedad B 5 1 0 15:5 16
7 Alaves B 4 2 0 11:3 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 1 11:5 14
9 CD Calahorra 2 4 0 9:6 10
10 Burgos 3 1 2 8:6 10
11 Izarra 3 1 2 7:5 10
12 Tudelano 2 4 1 7:8 10
13 Barakaldo 3 1 2 8:10 10
14 Haro Deportivo 2 3 1 6:6 9
15 Leioa 2 2 2 8:8 8
16 Real Unión Irún 2 2 3 7:8 8
17 Amorebieta 2 1 4 6:11 7
18 Guijuelo 1 1 4 4:7 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 4 3:12 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 6 1 0 16:5 19
2 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 0 20:5 17
3 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
4 UD Ibiza 5 0 2 10:4 15
5 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 15:5 13
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 1 1 14:9 13
7 Pontevedra 4 0 3 13:11 12
8 Las Palmas B 3 2 1 8:4 11
9 Sporting Gijon B 3 1 3 11:7 10
10 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 2 10:7 10
11 Racing Ferrol 2 4 1 12:10 10
12 Marino de Luanco 3 1 2 7:5 10
13 Coruxo 2 4 1 6:5 10
14 Las Rozas 2 3 1 7:5 9
15 Melilla 2 2 1 4:3 8
16 Real Oviedo B 1 3 2 5:6 6
17 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:5 5
18 Getafe B 1 1 4 2:5 4
19 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 5 6:16 4
20 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 5 5:10 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 5 1 0 6:1 16
2 CD Badajoz 3 2 2 9:4 11
3 San Fernando CD 3 2 2 8:4 11
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 3 7:9 10
5 Marbella FC 1 5 0 9:6 8
6 Cadiz B 2 2 3 6:6 8
7 RB Linense 2 2 2 7:8 8
8 Don Benito 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Villarrubia CF 2 2 3 7:9 8
10 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 4 1 4:4 7
11 Yeclano 1 3 3 8:9 6
12 CF Talavera 1 3 3 8:10 6
13 Real Murcia 1 3 3 5:7 6
14 Rec de Huelva 1 2 3 7:9 5
15 Cordoba 0 4 3 7:11 4
16 Merida 1 1 4 6:10 4
17 Granada CF B 1 1 4 7:12 4
18 UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 4 3:8 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 4 7:14 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 6 4:13 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 CD Castellon 3 4 0 9:4 13
3 Lleida 3 3 1 8:5 12
4 Sabadell 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 UE Llagostera 3 1 2 10:6 10
6 FC Andorra 2 3 1 6:4 9
7 UE Cornella 2 3 2 12:13 9
8 Valencia B 2 3 2 6:7 9
9 Barcelona B 2 2 2 6:7 8
10 La Nucia 2 1 4 8:8 7
11 UE Olot 1 4 2 6:6 7
12 Espanyol B 1 4 2 8:9 7
13 Prat 1 4 1 6:7 7
14 Gimnastic 1 2 4 7:10 5
15 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
16 Hercules 1 1 4 4:7 4
17 Badalona 1 1 5 4:11 4
18 Ejea 0 3 3 6:12 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 5 4:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 4 4:11 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 1 7:5 11
3 Amorebieta 2 4 0 8:6 10
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 1 7:6 9
5 Burgos 2 3 2 7:11 9
6 Real Sociedad B 2 2 3 10:9 8
7 CD Calahorra 1 5 1 6:7 8
8 Real Unión Irún 2 1 3 11:11 7
9 Haro Deportivo 2 1 4 6:9 7
10 Barakaldo 2 1 4 9:13 7
11 Salmantino 2 0 4 7:13 6
12 Guijuelo 1 2 4 4:9 5
13 Tudelano 1 2 3 5:11 5
14 Izarra 1 2 4 4:12 5
15 Valladolid B 1 1 4 6:9 4
16 Leioa 1 1 5 9:13 4
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 5 7:14 4
18 Osasuna B 1 1 4 5:12 4
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 4 6:16 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 5 2:10 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 12:6 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 1 7:2 13
3 UD Ibiza 3 2 1 10:5 11
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 2 9:9 11
5 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 1 12:11 10
6 Real Oviedo B 3 0 3 10:11 9
7 Pontevedra 3 0 3 9:10 9
8 Racing Ferrol 3 0 3 5:7 9
9 UP Langreo 2 2 3 5:8 8
10 Getafe B 2 1 4 7:11 7
11 Las Rozas 1 3 3 6:5 6
12 Rayo Majadahonda 1 3 2 5:8 6
13 Melilla 1 3 3 10:17 6
14 Las Palmas B 2 0 5 2:13 6
15 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 2 6:10 5
16 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 3 4:8 5
17 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 4 4:8 4
18 Marino de Luanco 1 1 5 5:11 4
19 Coruxo 1 0 4 1:9 3
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 5 4:15 3

Spain Segunda B Group 4

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 8 4 1 13:4 28
2 San Fernando CD 8 2 3 18:7 26
3 Marbella FC 6 7 0 21:13 25
4 CD Badajoz 6 4 3 17:10 22
5 Cadiz B 6 3 4 14:12 21
6 Yeclano 5 5 3 20:14 20
7 Cordoba 5 5 3 15:13 20
8 RB Linense 5 5 3 13:12 20
9 Sevilla Atletico 5 3 5 15:15 18
10 Don Benito 4 5 4 16:17 17
11 Rec de Huelva 4 4 5 15:14 16
12 UCAM Murcia CF 3 6 4 10:13 15
13 Real Murcia 3 5 5 13:13 14
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 5 5 11:12 14
15 CF Talavera 3 4 6 15:20 13
16 Villarrubia CF 2 6 5 12:16 12
17 Granada CF B 3 3 7 10:19 12
18 Merida 2 5 6 15:20 11
19 Algeciras CF 2 5 6 16:23 11
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 8 13:25 11

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 7 4 2 17:8 25
2 Sabadell 7 4 2 16:9 25
3 FC Andorra 6 6 1 18:9 24
4 CD Castellon 6 6 1 18:10 24
5 Villarreal B 6 4 3 16:12 22
6 Barcelona B 5 6 2 19:14 21
7 UE Llagostera 6 3 4 18:15 21
8 La Nucia 5 4 4 15:12 19
9 Espanyol B 4 6 3 18:15 18
10 UE Olot 4 6 3 11:9 18
11 Ejea 4 5 4 16:15 17
12 UE Cornella 4 5 4 18:19 17
13 Valencia B 3 6 4 13:14 15
14 Levante B 4 3 6 14:18 15
15 CD Ebro 3 5 5 12:15 14
16 Hercules 3 3 7 15:17 12
17 Gimnastic 2 5 6 15:22 11
18 Badalona 2 3 8 8:18 9
19 Prat 1 5 7 9:19 8
20 Orihuela 1 5 7 11:27 8

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 9 2 2 35:15 29
2 Cultural Leonesa 8 4 1 27:10 28
3 UD Logrones 8 3 2 25:11 27
4 Real Sociedad B 7 3 3 25:14 24
5 Osasuna B 7 1 5 18:16 22
6 Valladolid B 6 3 4 21:16 21
7 Salmantino 6 2 5 18:18 20
8 Burgos 5 4 4 15:17 19
9 CD Calahorra 3 9 1 15:13 18
10 Amorebieta 4 5 4 14:17 17
11 Barakaldo 5 2 6 17:23 17
12 Alaves B 4 4 5 13:13 16
13 Haro Deportivo 4 4 5 12:15 16
14 Real Unión Irún 4 3 6 18:19 15
15 Izarra 4 3 6 11:17 15
16 Tudelano 3 6 4 12:19 15
17 Leioa 3 3 7 17:21 12
18 Guijuelo 2 3 8 8:16 9
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 2 9 13:25 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 8 9:28 7

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 10 2 1 23:7 32
2 Atletico Madrid B 8 2 2 27:11 26
3 UD Ibiza 8 2 3 20:9 26
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 7 3 3 23:18 24
5 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 4 3 24:13 22
6 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 3 15:14 22
7 Pontevedra 7 0 6 22:21 21
8 Racing Ferrol 5 4 4 17:17 19
9 Las Palmas B 5 2 6 10:17 17
10 Las Rozas 3 6 4 13:10 15
11 Real Madrid Castilla 3 6 4 16:17 15
12 Real Oviedo B 4 3 5 15:17 15
13 Sporting Gijon B 4 2 7 15:15 14
14 Marino de Luanco 4 2 7 12:16 14
15 Melilla 3 5 4 14:20 14
16 Celta de Vigo B 3 4 6 17:21 13
17 UP Langreo 3 4 6 8:13 13
18 Coruxo 3 4 5 7:14 13
19 Getafe B 3 2 8 9:16 11
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 10 10:31 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Marbella FC 5 2 0 12:7 17
2 Cordoba 5 1 0 8:2 16
3 San Fernando CD 5 0 1 10:3 15
4 Yeclano 4 2 0 12:5 14
5 Cadiz B 4 1 1 8:6 13
6 FC Cartagena 3 3 1 7:3 12
7 RB Linense 3 3 1 6:4 12
8 Rec de Huelva 3 2 2 8:5 11
9 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 8:6 11
10 UCAM Murcia CF 2 5 0 7:5 11
11 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
12 Don Benito 2 3 2 10:10 9
13 Real Murcia 2 2 2 8:6 8
13 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 2 8:6 8
15 Algeciras CF 2 2 2 9:9 8
16 Granada CF B 2 2 3 3:7 8
17 Merida 1 4 2 9:10 7
18 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 4 7:8 7
19 CF Talavera 2 1 3 7:10 7
20 Villarrubia CF 0 4 2 5:7 4

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Andorra 4 3 0 12:5 15
2 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
3 Sabadell 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Barcelona B 3 4 0 13:7 13
5 Lleida 4 1 1 9:3 13
6 Levante B 4 1 2 10:7 13
7 La Nucia 3 3 0 7:4 12
8 Espanyol B 3 2 1 10:6 11
9 CD Castellon 3 2 1 9:6 11
10 UE Olot 3 2 1 5:3 11
11 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 8:9 11
12 CD Ebro 2 3 1 7:5 9
13 Hercules 2 2 3 11:10 8
14 UE Cornella 2 2 2 6:6 8
15 Villarreal B 2 2 3 7:9 8
16 Valencia B 1 3 2 7:7 6
17 Gimnastic 1 3 2 8:12 6
18 Badalona 1 2 3 4:7 5
19 Orihuela 0 5 2 7:11 5
20 Prat 0 1 6 3:12 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 0 20:4 19
2 Osasuna B 6 0 1 13:4 18
3 Athletic Bilbao B 5 2 0 23:6 17
4 Valladolid B 5 2 0 15:7 17
5 UD Logrones 5 1 1 18:6 16
6 Real Sociedad B 5 1 0 15:5 16
7 Alaves B 4 2 0 11:3 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 1 11:5 14
9 CD Calahorra 2 4 0 9:6 10
10 Burgos 3 1 2 8:6 10
11 Izarra 3 1 2 7:5 10
12 Tudelano 2 4 1 7:8 10
13 Barakaldo 3 1 2 8:10 10
14 Haro Deportivo 2 3 1 6:6 9
15 Leioa 2 2 2 8:8 8
16 Real Unión Irún 2 2 3 7:8 8
17 Amorebieta 2 1 4 6:11 7
18 Guijuelo 1 1 4 4:7 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 4 3:12 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 6 1 0 16:5 19
2 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 0 20:5 17
3 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
4 UD Ibiza 5 0 2 10:4 15
5 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 15:5 13
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 1 1 14:9 13
7 Pontevedra 4 0 3 13:11 12
8 Las Palmas B 3 2 1 8:4 11
9 Sporting Gijon B 3 1 3 11:7 10
10 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 2 10:7 10
11 Racing Ferrol 2 4 1 12:10 10
12 Marino de Luanco 3 1 2 7:5 10
13 Coruxo 2 4 1 6:5 10
14 Las Rozas 2 3 1 7:5 9
15 Melilla 2 2 1 4:3 8
16 Real Oviedo B 1 3 2 5:6 6
17 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:5 5
18 Getafe B 1 1 4 2:5 4
19 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 5 6:16 4
20 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 5 5:10 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 5 1 0 6:1 16
2 CD Badajoz 3 2 2 9:4 11
3 San Fernando CD 3 2 2 8:4 11
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 3 7:9 10
5 Marbella FC 1 5 0 9:6 8
6 Cadiz B 2 2 3 6:6 8
7 RB Linense 2 2 2 7:8 8
8 Don Benito 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Villarrubia CF 2 2 3 7:9 8
10 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 4 1 4:4 7
11 Yeclano 1 3 3 8:9 6
12 CF Talavera 1 3 3 8:10 6
13 Real Murcia 1 3 3 5:7 6
14 Rec de Huelva 1 2 3 7:9 5
15 Cordoba 0 4 3 7:11 4
16 Merida 1 1 4 6:10 4
17 Granada CF B 1 1 4 7:12 4
18 UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 4 3:8 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 4 7:14 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 6 4:13 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 CD Castellon 3 4 0 9:4 13
3 Lleida 3 3 1 8:5 12
4 Sabadell 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 UE Llagostera 3 1 2 10:6 10
6 FC Andorra 2 3 1 6:4 9
7 UE Cornella 2 3 2 12:13 9
8 Valencia B 2 3 2 6:7 9
9 Barcelona B 2 2 2 6:7 8
10 La Nucia 2 1 4 8:8 7
11 UE Olot 1 4 2 6:6 7
12 Espanyol B 1 4 2 8:9 7
13 Prat 1 4 1 6:7 7
14 Gimnastic 1 2 4 7:10 5
15 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
16 Hercules 1 1 4 4:7 4
17 Badalona 1 1 5 4:11 4
18 Ejea 0 3 3 6:12 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 5 4:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 4 4:11 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 1 7:5 11
3 Amorebieta 2 4 0 8:6 10
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 1 7:6 9
5 Burgos 2 3 2 7:11 9
6 Real Sociedad B 2 2 3 10:9 8
7 CD Calahorra 1 5 1 6:7 8
8 Real Unión Irún 2 1 3 11:11 7
9 Haro Deportivo 2 1 4 6:9 7
10 Barakaldo 2 1 4 9:13 7
11 Salmantino 2 0 4 7:13 6
12 Guijuelo 1 2 4 4:9 5
13 Tudelano 1 2 3 5:11 5
14 Izarra 1 2 4 4:12 5
15 Valladolid B 1 1 4 6:9 4
16 Leioa 1 1 5 9:13 4
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 5 7:14 4
18 Osasuna B 1 1 4 5:12 4
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 4 6:16 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 5 2:10 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 12:6 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 1 7:2 13
3 UD Ibiza 3 2 1 10:5 11
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 2 9:9 11
5 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 1 12:11 10
6 Real Oviedo B 3 0 3 10:11 9
7 Pontevedra 3 0 3 9:10 9
8 Racing Ferrol 3 0 3 5:7 9
9 UP Langreo 2 2 3 5:8 8
10 Getafe B 2 1 4 7:11 7
11 Las Rozas 1 3 3 6:5 6
12 Rayo Majadahonda 1 3 2 5:8 6
13 Melilla 1 3 3 10:17 6
14 Las Palmas B 2 0 5 2:13 6
15 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 2 6:10 5
16 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 3 4:8 5
17 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 4 4:8 4
18 Marino de Luanco 1 1 5 5:11 4
19 Coruxo 1 0 4 1:9 3
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 5 4:15 3

Spain Tercera Group 18

Group 18

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Toledo 8 4 2 26:7 28
2 Atletico Ibanes 7 6 1 25:10 27
3 CD Quintanar del Rey 8 3 3 23:12 27
4 Socuéllamos 7 6 1 18:7 27
5 Conquense 8 3 3 22:15 27
6 CD Guadalajara 7 2 4 12:9 23
7 CD Tarancon 6 4 4 19:13 22
8 Calvo Sotelo 6 4 4 14:11 22
9 Azuqueca 6 3 5 30:30 21
10 CD Torrijos 6 1 7 16:22 19
11 CD Pedroneras 5 3 6 16:19 18
12 CD Manchego CR 5 3 6 14:14 18
13 La Solana 5 3 6 16:19 18
14 La Roda 4 5 5 12:15 17
15 Almagro CF 5 1 8 14:24 16
16 Albacete B 3 3 8 19:25 12
17 Illescas 3 3 8 11:18 12
18 CD Villacanas 3 3 8 12:20 12
19 CD Madridejos 3 2 9 11:24 11
20 Almansa 1 4 8 12:28 7

Group 18

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Toledo 6 1 0 20:1 19
2 Atletico Ibanes 6 1 0 16:3 19
3 Calvo Sotelo 5 2 0 12:3 17
4 Conquense 5 2 0 13:5 17
5 CD Quintanar del Rey 5 1 1 14:6 16
6 Socuéllamos 4 3 0 11:4 15
7 CD Torrijos 5 0 2 10:7 15
8 Azuqueca 4 2 1 20:15 14
9 CD Tarancon 4 1 2 10:4 13
10 La Roda 3 4 0 9:5 13
11 CD Guadalajara 4 1 1 6:3 13
12 Almagro CF 4 0 3 8:9 12
13 CD Manchego CR 3 3 1 8:2 12
14 CD Pedroneras 3 2 2 11:8 11
15 Illescas 3 1 3 6:6 10
16 La Solana 3 1 3 9:9 10
17 CD Madridejos 2 2 3 7:10 8
18 CD Villacanas 2 2 3 3:5 8
19 Albacete B 2 1 4 11:14 7
20 Almansa 1 3 3 8:11 6

Group 18

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Socuéllamos 3 3 1 7:3 12
2 CD Quintanar del Rey 3 2 2 9:6 11
3 Conquense 3 1 3 9:10 10
4 CD Guadalajara 3 1 3 6:6 10
5 CD Tarancon 2 3 2 9:9 9
6 Toledo 2 3 2 6:6 9
7 Atletico Ibanes 1 5 1 9:7 8
8 La Solana 2 2 3 7:10 8
9 Azuqueca 2 1 4 10:15 7
10 CD Pedroneras 2 1 4 5:11 7
11 CD Manchego CR 2 0 5 6:12 6
12 Calvo Sotelo 1 2 4 2:8 5
13 Albacete B 1 2 4 8:11 5
14 CD Villacanas 1 1 5 9:15 4
15 La Roda 1 1 5 3:10 4
16 Almagro CF 1 1 5 6:15 4
16 CD Torrijos 1 1 5 6:15 4
18 CD Madridejos 1 0 6 4:14 3
19 Illescas 0 2 5 5:12 2
20 Almansa 0 1 5 4:17 1
Kick-Off Home Away 1x2 Drop Current Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Actions
24-11 16:00 CF Talavera - Villarrobledo
Start. 2.00 3.20 3.40
Last 2.003.20 3.40
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.30 - 1.05
01-12 10:00 UCAM Murcia CF - CF Talavera
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.00 - 1.30
08-12 10:00 CF Talavera - Merida
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.30 - 0.70
15-12 10:00 Don Benito - CF Talavera
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.10 - 1.30
22-12 10:00 CF Talavera - Atletico Sanluqueno
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.30 - 0.80
05-01 10:00 RB Linense - CF Talavera
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 70%10
85%
1.15 - 1.30
12-01 10:00 Marbella FC - CF Talavera
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.85 - 1.30
19-01 10:00 CF Talavera - Rec de Huelva
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.30 - 0.55

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00