Statistics based on last games

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 8 3 1 11:2 27
2 San Fernando CD 7 2 3 14:7 23
3 CD Badajoz 6 4 2 17:9 22
4 Marbella FC 5 7 0 19:12 22
5 Yeclano 5 5 2 19:12 20
6 Cadiz B 6 2 4 13:11 20
7 Cordoba 5 4 3 14:12 19
8 RB Linense 4 5 3 12:12 17
9 Don Benito 4 4 4 15:16 16
10 Rec de Huelva 4 3 5 15:14 15
11 Sevilla Atletico 4 3 5 13:14 15
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 5 4 10:10 14
13 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 4 9:12 14
14 Real Murcia 3 4 5 13:13 13
15 CF Talavera 3 3 6 13:18 12
16 Villarrubia CF 2 5 5 12:16 11
17 Algeciras CF 2 5 5 14:19 11
18 Villarrobledo 3 2 7 13:21 11
19 Granada CF B 3 2 7 10:19 11
20 Merida 1 5 6 11:18 8

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 7 4 1 17:7 25
2 CD Castellon 6 5 1 16:8 23
3 Sabadell 6 4 2 14:9 22
4 FC Andorra 5 6 1 16:8 21
5 Villarreal B 6 3 3 15:11 21
6 Barcelona B 5 5 2 16:11 20
7 La Nucia 5 4 3 14:9 19
8 UE Llagostera 5 3 4 17:15 18
9 UE Olot 4 5 3 10:8 17
10 UE Cornella 4 4 4 15:16 16
11 Espanyol B 3 6 3 16:15 15
12 Ejea 3 5 4 14:15 14
13 Valencia B 3 5 4 12:13 14
14 CD Ebro 3 5 4 11:13 14
15 Levante B 3 3 6 11:17 12
16 Hercules 3 2 7 14:16 11
17 Gimnastic 2 5 5 15:20 11
18 Badalona 2 3 7 8:16 9
19 Prat 1 5 6 9:17 8
20 Orihuela 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 8 2 2 31:14 26
2 Cultural Leonesa 7 4 1 25:10 25
3 UD Logrones 7 3 2 22:11 24
4 Real Sociedad B 7 2 3 25:14 23
5 Valladolid B 6 2 4 20:15 20
6 Osasuna B 6 1 5 17:16 19
7 Burgos 5 4 3 15:14 19
8 CD Calahorra 3 8 1 14:12 17
9 Salmantino 5 2 5 17:18 17
10 Barakaldo 5 2 5 17:22 17
11 Alaves B 4 4 4 13:12 16
12 Haro Deportivo 4 4 4 12:13 16
13 Amorebieta 4 4 4 14:17 16
14 Izarra 4 2 6 11:17 14
15 Tudelano 3 5 4 12:19 14
16 Real Unión Irún 3 3 6 16:18 12
17 Leioa 2 3 7 14:21 9
18 Guijuelo 2 3 7 7:14 9
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 2 8 12:21 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 10 1 1 22:6 31
2 Atletico Madrid B 8 2 2 27:11 26
3 UD Ibiza 7 2 3 19:9 23
4 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 2 15:12 22
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 6 3 3 21:17 21
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 4 3 18:13 19
7 Racing Ferrol 5 3 4 14:14 18
8 Pontevedra 6 0 6 19:21 18
9 Las Palmas B 5 2 5 10:11 17
10 Real Oviedo B 4 3 5 15:17 15
11 Las Rozas 3 5 4 13:10 14
12 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 4 15:16 14
13 Marino de Luanco 4 2 6 12:13 14
14 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 7 14:14 13
15 Melilla 3 4 4 11:17 13
16 Celta de Vigo B 3 3 6 16:20 12
17 Coruxo 3 3 5 7:14 12
18 Getafe B 3 2 7 9:15 11
19 UP Langreo 2 4 6 6:13 10
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 9 9:29 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cordoba 5 1 0 8:2 16
2 San Fernando CD 5 0 1 10:3 15
3 Yeclano 4 2 0 12:5 14
4 Marbella FC 4 2 0 10:6 14
5 Cadiz B 4 1 1 8:6 13
6 FC Cartagena 3 2 1 5:1 11
7 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 8:6 11
8 Villarrobledo 3 2 1 9:8 11
9 Rec de Huelva 3 1 2 8:5 10
10 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 0 6:4 10
11 RB Linense 2 3 1 5:4 9
12 Real Murcia 2 2 2 8:6 8
12 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 2 8:6 8
14 Algeciras CF 2 2 2 9:9 8
14 Don Benito 2 2 2 9:9 8
16 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 3 6:6 7
17 CF Talavera 2 1 3 7:10 7
18 Granada CF B 2 1 3 3:7 7
19 Villarrubia CF 0 4 2 5:7 4
20 Merida 0 4 2 5:8 4

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 4 1 1 9:3 13
2 FC Andorra 3 3 0 10:4 12
2 Barcelona B 3 3 0 10:4 12
4 La Nucia 3 3 0 7:4 12
5 Ejea 3 2 1 8:3 11
6 Espanyol B 3 2 1 10:6 11
7 CD Castellon 3 2 1 9:6 11
8 Sabadell 3 2 1 6:4 11
9 UE Olot 3 2 1 5:3 11
10 Levante B 3 1 2 7:6 10
11 CD Ebro 2 3 1 7:5 9
12 UE Cornella 2 2 2 6:6 8
13 UE Llagostera 2 2 2 7:9 8
14 Hercules 2 1 3 10:9 7
15 Villarreal B 2 1 3 6:8 7
16 Valencia B 1 3 2 7:7 6
17 Gimnastic 1 3 2 8:12 6
18 Badalona 1 2 3 4:7 5
19 Orihuela 0 4 2 5:9 4
20 Prat 0 1 5 3:10 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 5 1 0 18:4 16
2 Real Sociedad B 5 1 0 15:5 16
3 Valladolid B 5 1 0 14:6 16
4 Osasuna B 5 0 1 12:4 15
5 Athletic Bilbao B 4 2 0 19:5 14
6 Alaves B 4 2 0 11:3 14
7 UD Logrones 4 1 1 15:6 13
8 Salmantino 3 2 1 10:5 11
9 CD Calahorra 2 4 0 9:6 10
10 Burgos 3 1 2 8:6 10
11 Izarra 3 1 2 7:5 10
12 Barakaldo 3 1 2 8:10 10
13 Haro Deportivo 2 3 1 6:6 9
14 Tudelano 2 3 1 7:8 9
15 Leioa 2 2 2 8:8 8
16 Amorebieta 2 0 4 6:11 6
17 Real Unión Irún 1 2 3 5:7 5
18 Guijuelo 1 1 4 4:7 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 3 3:9 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 6 0 0 15:4 18
2 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 0 10:4 16
3 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 2 0 14:5 14
4 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 15:5 13
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 1 1 14:9 13
6 UD Ibiza 4 0 2 9:4 12
7 Las Palmas B 3 2 1 8:4 11
8 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 2 10:7 10
9 Marino de Luanco 3 1 2 7:5 10
10 Sporting Gijon B 3 0 3 10:6 9
11 Racing Ferrol 2 3 1 9:7 9
12 Las Rozas 2 3 1 7:5 9
13 Coruxo 2 3 1 6:5 9
14 Pontevedra 3 0 3 10:11 9
15 Melilla 2 2 1 4:3 8
16 Real Oviedo B 1 3 2 5:6 6
17 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:5 5
18 Getafe B 1 1 4 2:5 4
19 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 4 5:14 4
20 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 5 5:10 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 5 1 0 6:1 16
2 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 9:3 11
3 Marbella FC 1 5 0 9:6 8
4 San Fernando CD 2 2 2 4:4 8
5 RB Linense 2 2 2 7:8 8
6 Don Benito 2 2 2 6:7 8
7 Cadiz B 2 1 3 5:5 7
8 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 4 1 4:4 7
9 Villarrubia CF 2 1 3 7:9 7
10 Sevilla Atletico 2 1 3 5:8 7
11 Yeclano 1 3 2 7:7 6
12 Rec de Huelva 1 2 3 7:9 5
13 CF Talavera 1 2 3 6:8 5
14 Real Murcia 1 2 3 5:7 5
15 Merida 1 1 4 6:10 4
16 Granada CF B 1 1 4 7:12 4
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 4 3:8 4
18 Cordoba 0 3 3 6:10 3
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 3 5:10 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 6 4:13 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 CD Castellon 3 3 0 7:2 12
3 Lleida 3 3 0 8:4 12
4 Sabadell 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 UE Llagostera 3 1 2 10:6 10
6 FC Andorra 2 3 1 6:4 9
7 UE Cornella 2 2 2 9:10 8
8 Barcelona B 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Valencia B 2 2 2 5:6 8
10 La Nucia 2 1 3 7:5 7
11 Prat 1 4 1 6:7 7
12 UE Olot 1 3 2 5:5 6
13 Gimnastic 1 2 3 7:8 5
14 CD Ebro 1 2 3 4:8 5
15 Espanyol B 0 4 2 6:9 4
16 Hercules 1 1 4 4:7 4
17 Badalona 1 1 4 4:9 4
18 Ejea 0 3 3 6:12 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 5 4:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 4 4:11 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 1 7:5 11
3 Amorebieta 2 4 0 8:6 10
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 1 7:6 9
5 Burgos 2 3 1 7:8 9
6 Real Sociedad B 2 1 3 10:9 7
7 Real Unión Irún 2 1 3 11:11 7
8 Haro Deportivo 2 1 3 6:7 7
9 CD Calahorra 1 4 1 5:6 7
10 Barakaldo 2 1 3 9:12 7
11 Salmantino 2 0 4 7:13 6
12 Guijuelo 1 2 3 3:7 5
13 Tudelano 1 2 3 5:11 5
14 Valladolid B 1 1 4 6:9 4
15 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:10 4
16 Osasuna B 1 1 4 5:12 4
17 Izarra 1 1 4 4:12 4
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 4 6:16 4
19 Alaves B 0 2 4 2:9 2
20 Leioa 0 1 5 6:13 1

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 12:6 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 1 7:2 13
3 UD Ibiza 3 2 1 10:5 11
4 Celta de Vigo B 2 3 1 11:10 9
5 Real Oviedo B 3 0 3 10:11 9
6 Pontevedra 3 0 3 9:10 9
7 Racing Ferrol 3 0 3 5:7 9
8 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 2 7:8 8
9 Getafe B 2 1 3 7:10 7
10 Rayo Majadahonda 1 3 2 5:8 6
11 Las Palmas B 2 0 4 2:7 6
12 Las Rozas 1 2 3 6:5 5
13 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 3 4:8 5
14 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:8 5
15 Melilla 1 2 3 7:14 5
16 Marino de Luanco 1 1 4 5:8 4
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 2 5:9 4
18 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 4 4:8 4
19 Coruxo 1 0 4 1:9 3
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 5 4:15 3

Spain Segunda B Group 4

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 8 3 1 11:2 27
2 San Fernando CD 7 2 3 14:7 23
3 CD Badajoz 6 4 2 17:9 22
4 Marbella FC 5 7 0 19:12 22
5 Yeclano 5 5 2 19:12 20
6 Cadiz B 6 2 4 13:11 20
7 Cordoba 5 4 3 14:12 19
8 RB Linense 4 5 3 12:12 17
9 Don Benito 4 4 4 15:16 16
10 Rec de Huelva 4 3 5 15:14 15
11 Sevilla Atletico 4 3 5 13:14 15
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 5 4 10:10 14
13 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 4 9:12 14
14 Real Murcia 3 4 5 13:13 13
15 CF Talavera 3 3 6 13:18 12
16 Villarrubia CF 2 5 5 12:16 11
17 Algeciras CF 2 5 5 14:19 11
18 Villarrobledo 3 2 7 13:21 11
19 Granada CF B 3 2 7 10:19 11
20 Merida 1 5 6 11:18 8

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 7 4 1 17:7 25
2 CD Castellon 6 5 1 16:8 23
3 Sabadell 6 4 2 14:9 22
4 FC Andorra 5 6 1 16:8 21
5 Villarreal B 6 3 3 15:11 21
6 Barcelona B 5 5 2 16:11 20
7 La Nucia 5 4 3 14:9 19
8 UE Llagostera 5 3 4 17:15 18
9 UE Olot 4 5 3 10:8 17
10 UE Cornella 4 4 4 15:16 16
11 Espanyol B 3 6 3 16:15 15
12 Ejea 3 5 4 14:15 14
13 Valencia B 3 5 4 12:13 14
14 CD Ebro 3 5 4 11:13 14
15 Levante B 3 3 6 11:17 12
16 Hercules 3 2 7 14:16 11
17 Gimnastic 2 5 5 15:20 11
18 Badalona 2 3 7 8:16 9
19 Prat 1 5 6 9:17 8
20 Orihuela 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 8 2 2 31:14 26
2 Cultural Leonesa 7 4 1 25:10 25
3 UD Logrones 7 3 2 22:11 24
4 Real Sociedad B 7 2 3 25:14 23
5 Valladolid B 6 2 4 20:15 20
6 Osasuna B 6 1 5 17:16 19
7 Burgos 5 4 3 15:14 19
8 CD Calahorra 3 8 1 14:12 17
9 Salmantino 5 2 5 17:18 17
10 Barakaldo 5 2 5 17:22 17
11 Alaves B 4 4 4 13:12 16
12 Haro Deportivo 4 4 4 12:13 16
13 Amorebieta 4 4 4 14:17 16
14 Izarra 4 2 6 11:17 14
15 Tudelano 3 5 4 12:19 14
16 Real Unión Irún 3 3 6 16:18 12
17 Leioa 2 3 7 14:21 9
18 Guijuelo 2 3 7 7:14 9
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 2 8 12:21 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 10 1 1 22:6 31
2 Atletico Madrid B 8 2 2 27:11 26
3 UD Ibiza 7 2 3 19:9 23
4 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 2 15:12 22
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 6 3 3 21:17 21
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 4 3 18:13 19
7 Racing Ferrol 5 3 4 14:14 18
8 Pontevedra 6 0 6 19:21 18
9 Las Palmas B 5 2 5 10:11 17
10 Real Oviedo B 4 3 5 15:17 15
11 Las Rozas 3 5 4 13:10 14
12 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 4 15:16 14
13 Marino de Luanco 4 2 6 12:13 14
14 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 7 14:14 13
15 Melilla 3 4 4 11:17 13
16 Celta de Vigo B 3 3 6 16:20 12
17 Coruxo 3 3 5 7:14 12
18 Getafe B 3 2 7 9:15 11
19 UP Langreo 2 4 6 6:13 10
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 9 9:29 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cordoba 5 1 0 8:2 16
2 San Fernando CD 5 0 1 10:3 15
3 Yeclano 4 2 0 12:5 14
4 Marbella FC 4 2 0 10:6 14
5 Cadiz B 4 1 1 8:6 13
6 FC Cartagena 3 2 1 5:1 11
7 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 8:6 11
8 Villarrobledo 3 2 1 9:8 11
9 Rec de Huelva 3 1 2 8:5 10
10 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 0 6:4 10
11 RB Linense 2 3 1 5:4 9
12 Real Murcia 2 2 2 8:6 8
12 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 2 8:6 8
14 Algeciras CF 2 2 2 9:9 8
14 Don Benito 2 2 2 9:9 8
16 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 3 6:6 7
17 CF Talavera 2 1 3 7:10 7
18 Granada CF B 2 1 3 3:7 7
19 Villarrubia CF 0 4 2 5:7 4
20 Merida 0 4 2 5:8 4

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 4 1 1 9:3 13
2 FC Andorra 3 3 0 10:4 12
2 Barcelona B 3 3 0 10:4 12
4 La Nucia 3 3 0 7:4 12
5 Ejea 3 2 1 8:3 11
6 Espanyol B 3 2 1 10:6 11
7 CD Castellon 3 2 1 9:6 11
8 Sabadell 3 2 1 6:4 11
9 UE Olot 3 2 1 5:3 11
10 Levante B 3 1 2 7:6 10
11 CD Ebro 2 3 1 7:5 9
12 UE Cornella 2 2 2 6:6 8
13 UE Llagostera 2 2 2 7:9 8
14 Hercules 2 1 3 10:9 7
15 Villarreal B 2 1 3 6:8 7
16 Valencia B 1 3 2 7:7 6
17 Gimnastic 1 3 2 8:12 6
18 Badalona 1 2 3 4:7 5
19 Orihuela 0 4 2 5:9 4
20 Prat 0 1 5 3:10 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 5 1 0 18:4 16
2 Real Sociedad B 5 1 0 15:5 16
3 Valladolid B 5 1 0 14:6 16
4 Osasuna B 5 0 1 12:4 15
5 Athletic Bilbao B 4 2 0 19:5 14
6 Alaves B 4 2 0 11:3 14
7 UD Logrones 4 1 1 15:6 13
8 Salmantino 3 2 1 10:5 11
9 CD Calahorra 2 4 0 9:6 10
10 Burgos 3 1 2 8:6 10
11 Izarra 3 1 2 7:5 10
12 Barakaldo 3 1 2 8:10 10
13 Haro Deportivo 2 3 1 6:6 9
14 Tudelano 2 3 1 7:8 9
15 Leioa 2 2 2 8:8 8
16 Amorebieta 2 0 4 6:11 6
17 Real Unión Irún 1 2 3 5:7 5
18 Guijuelo 1 1 4 4:7 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 3 3:9 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 6 0 0 15:4 18
2 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 0 10:4 16
3 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 2 0 14:5 14
4 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 15:5 13
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 1 1 14:9 13
6 UD Ibiza 4 0 2 9:4 12
7 Las Palmas B 3 2 1 8:4 11
8 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 2 10:7 10
9 Marino de Luanco 3 1 2 7:5 10
10 Sporting Gijon B 3 0 3 10:6 9
11 Racing Ferrol 2 3 1 9:7 9
12 Las Rozas 2 3 1 7:5 9
13 Coruxo 2 3 1 6:5 9
14 Pontevedra 3 0 3 10:11 9
15 Melilla 2 2 1 4:3 8
16 Real Oviedo B 1 3 2 5:6 6
17 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:5 5
18 Getafe B 1 1 4 2:5 4
19 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 4 5:14 4
20 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 5 5:10 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 5 1 0 6:1 16
2 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 9:3 11
3 Marbella FC 1 5 0 9:6 8
4 San Fernando CD 2 2 2 4:4 8
5 RB Linense 2 2 2 7:8 8
6 Don Benito 2 2 2 6:7 8
7 Cadiz B 2 1 3 5:5 7
8 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 4 1 4:4 7
9 Villarrubia CF 2 1 3 7:9 7
10 Sevilla Atletico 2 1 3 5:8 7
11 Yeclano 1 3 2 7:7 6
12 Rec de Huelva 1 2 3 7:9 5
13 CF Talavera 1 2 3 6:8 5
14 Real Murcia 1 2 3 5:7 5
15 Merida 1 1 4 6:10 4
16 Granada CF B 1 1 4 7:12 4
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 4 3:8 4
18 Cordoba 0 3 3 6:10 3
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 3 5:10 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 6 4:13 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 CD Castellon 3 3 0 7:2 12
3 Lleida 3 3 0 8:4 12
4 Sabadell 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 UE Llagostera 3 1 2 10:6 10
6 FC Andorra 2 3 1 6:4 9
7 UE Cornella 2 2 2 9:10 8
8 Barcelona B 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Valencia B 2 2 2 5:6 8
10 La Nucia 2 1 3 7:5 7
11 Prat 1 4 1 6:7 7
12 UE Olot 1 3 2 5:5 6
13 Gimnastic 1 2 3 7:8 5
14 CD Ebro 1 2 3 4:8 5
15 Espanyol B 0 4 2 6:9 4
16 Hercules 1 1 4 4:7 4
17 Badalona 1 1 4 4:9 4
18 Ejea 0 3 3 6:12 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 5 4:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 4 4:11 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 1 7:5 11
3 Amorebieta 2 4 0 8:6 10
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 1 7:6 9
5 Burgos 2 3 1 7:8 9
6 Real Sociedad B 2 1 3 10:9 7
7 Real Unión Irún 2 1 3 11:11 7
8 Haro Deportivo 2 1 3 6:7 7
9 CD Calahorra 1 4 1 5:6 7
10 Barakaldo 2 1 3 9:12 7
11 Salmantino 2 0 4 7:13 6
12 Guijuelo 1 2 3 3:7 5
13 Tudelano 1 2 3 5:11 5
14 Valladolid B 1 1 4 6:9 4
15 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:10 4
16 Osasuna B 1 1 4 5:12 4
17 Izarra 1 1 4 4:12 4
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 4 6:16 4
19 Alaves B 0 2 4 2:9 2
20 Leioa 0 1 5 6:13 1

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 12:6 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 1 7:2 13
3 UD Ibiza 3 2 1 10:5 11
4 Celta de Vigo B 2 3 1 11:10 9
5 Real Oviedo B 3 0 3 10:11 9
6 Pontevedra 3 0 3 9:10 9
7 Racing Ferrol 3 0 3 5:7 9
8 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 2 7:8 8
9 Getafe B 2 1 3 7:10 7
10 Rayo Majadahonda 1 3 2 5:8 6
11 Las Palmas B 2 0 4 2:7 6
12 Las Rozas 1 2 3 6:5 5
13 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 3 4:8 5
14 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:8 5
15 Melilla 1 2 3 7:14 5
16 Marino de Luanco 1 1 4 5:8 4
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 2 5:9 4
18 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 4 4:8 4
19 Coruxo 1 0 4 1:9 3
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 5 4:15 3

Spain Tercera Group 14

Group 14

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villanovense 9 2 2 28:10 29
2 Cacereno 8 3 2 28:9 27
3 CF Trujillo 8 3 2 25:15 27
4 EMD Aceuchal 8 2 3 19:9 26
5 CD Coria 8 2 3 21:11 26
6 CD Azuaga 7 2 4 24:20 23
7 Arroyo CP 7 1 5 14:11 22
8 Extremadura B 5 6 2 19:13 21
9 Moralo 5 5 3 21:12 20
10 Jerez 6 2 5 15:10 20
11 CD Diocesano 5 4 4 22:13 19
12 Plasencia 5 2 6 16:19 17
13 Calamonte 3 4 6 13:20 13
14 UD Fuente de Cantos 3 4 6 15:25 13
15 CD Miajadas 4 1 8 13:25 13
16 UD Montijo 3 3 7 15:21 12
17 Olivenza 3 3 7 15:30 12
18 AD Llerenense 2 4 7 10:18 10
19 RCP Valverdeno 1 4 8 8:24 7
20 Valdivia 0 3 10 10:36 3

Group 14

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 EMD Aceuchal 5 1 1 13:4 16
2 Arroyo CP 5 1 1 9:2 16
3 CD Coria 5 0 2 14:8 15
4 CD Azuaga 5 0 1 16:6 15
5 Villanovense 4 1 1 13:3 13
6 Jerez 4 1 2 10:4 13
7 Plasencia 4 1 2 9:6 13
8 Cacereno 3 2 1 14:4 11
9 CF Trujillo 3 2 1 12:8 11
10 Calamonte 3 1 3 7:8 10
11 CD Diocesano 3 1 2 12:5 10
12 UD Montijo 3 1 3 12:11 10
13 Moralo 2 3 1 7:5 9
14 Extremadura B 2 3 1 8:7 9
15 Olivenza 2 2 2 10:10 8
16 UD Fuente de Cantos 1 3 3 4:8 6
17 CD Miajadas 2 0 4 7:13 6
18 RCP Valverdeno 1 2 4 6:14 5
19 AD Llerenense 0 3 3 5:9 3
20 Valdivia 0 2 5 6:22 2

Group 14

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cacereno 5 1 1 14:5 16
2 Villanovense 5 1 1 15:7 16
3 CF Trujillo 5 1 1 13:7 16
4 Extremadura B 3 3 1 11:6 12
5 Moralo 3 2 2 14:7 11
6 CD Coria 3 2 1 7:3 11
7 EMD Aceuchal 3 1 2 6:5 10
8 CD Diocesano 2 3 2 10:8 9
9 CD Azuaga 2 2 3 8:14 8
10 Jerez 2 1 3 5:6 7
11 AD Llerenense 2 1 4 5:9 7
12 UD Fuente de Cantos 2 1 3 11:17 7
13 CD Miajadas 2 1 4 6:12 7
14 Arroyo CP 2 0 4 5:9 6
15 Plasencia 1 1 4 7:13 4
16 Olivenza 1 1 5 5:20 4
17 Calamonte 0 3 3 6:12 3
18 UD Montijo 0 2 4 3:10 2
19 RCP Valverdeno 0 2 4 2:10 2
20 Valdivia 0 1 5 4:14 1

Venezuela Primera Division

Clausura

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Deportivo Tachira 12 3 3 32:14 39
2 Caracas 8 6 4 22:15 30
3 Llaneros De Guanare 9 3 6 27:26 30
4 Deportivo La Guaira 7 7 4 22:13 28
5 Trujillanos 8 4 6 28:25 28
6 Deportivo Lara 7 6 5 22:16 27
7 Aragua 7 6 5 19:14 27
8 Metropolitanos FC 7 6 5 23:20 27
9 Mineros 6 7 5 20:18 25
10 Academia Puerto Cabello 5 8 5 29:27 23
11 Portuguesa 6 5 7 13:17 23
12 Zamora 5 7 6 24:18 22
13 Carabobo 6 4 8 27:27 22
14 Zulia 6 4 8 27:32 22
15 Estudiantes Merida 7 3 8 27:21 21
16 Estudiantes de Caracas 4 5 9 17:36 17
17 LALA FC 4 5 9 9:28 17
18 Monagas 2 9 7 21:30 15
19 Atlético Venezuela 3 6 9 12:24 15

Apertura

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Carabobo 13 4 2 31:14 43
2 Caracas 10 6 3 34:15 35
3 Mineros 9 5 5 32:23 34
4 Estudiantes Merida 7 9 3 24:12 30
5 Aragua 9 6 4 20:16 30
6 Zamora 8 5 6 27:24 29
7 Zulia 7 8 4 17:21 28
8 Atlético Venezuela 6 9 4 25:21 27
9 Deportivo Tachira 8 3 8 28:25 27
10 Deportivo La Guaira 7 5 7 36:25 26
11 Academia Puerto Cabello 6 8 5 32:28 26
12 Metropolitanos FC 7 5 7 21:18 26
13 Monagas 7 5 7 26:27 26
14 Deportivo Lara 6 6 7 23:21 24
15 LALA FC 5 7 7 22:33 22
16 Estudiantes de Caracas 5 4 10 25:36 19
17 Portuguesa 3 9 7 21:30 18
18 Llaneros De Guanare 3 5 11 27:46 11
19 Trujillanos 3 3 13 17:38 11
20 Anzoategui 4 2 13 20:35 8

Clausura

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Deportivo Tachira 8 2 0 24:7 26
2 Mineros 6 3 0 12:3 21
3 Deportivo Lara 6 2 2 14:7 20
4 Llaneros De Guanare 6 2 1 12:6 20
5 Metropolitanos FC 5 2 1 17:11 17
6 Deportivo La Guaira 4 4 2 15:7 16
7 Estudiantes Merida 5 1 3 11:7 16
8 Zamora 4 3 2 17:7 15
9 Trujillanos 4 3 1 12:7 15
10 Academia Puerto Cabello 3 4 2 16:12 13
11 Portuguesa 3 4 3 5:8 13
12 Aragua 3 3 2 9:6 12
13 Carabobo 3 3 3 16:14 12
14 Zulia 4 0 5 15:16 12
15 Caracas 3 2 3 12:11 11
16 Atlético Venezuela 2 3 4 8:14 9
17 LALA FC 2 3 4 6:12 9
18 Monagas 1 5 2 10:12 8
19 Estudiantes de Caracas 1 3 6 5:18 6

Apertura

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Mineros 8 1 1 19:7 25
2 Estudiantes Merida 6 4 0 21:7 22
3 Deportivo Tachira 7 1 1 19:9 22
4 Caracas 6 3 1 20:9 21
5 Carabobo 6 3 0 15:7 21
6 Monagas 6 2 2 18:10 20
7 Deportivo La Guaira 6 1 2 24:9 19
8 Zamora 5 4 0 20:9 19
9 Academia Puerto Cabello 5 4 1 21:13 19
10 Zulia 5 4 1 8:5 19
11 Aragua 5 3 2 9:6 18
12 Deportivo Lara 4 3 2 14:7 15
13 Metropolitanos FC 4 3 3 14:10 15
14 Atlético Venezuela 2 6 1 6:6 12
15 Portuguesa 2 5 2 12:11 11
16 Estudiantes de Caracas 3 2 4 12:14 11
17 LALA FC 3 2 4 15:19 11
18 Anzoategui 3 2 5 11:15 11
19 Llaneros De Guanare 1 3 5 13:18 6
20 Trujillanos 1 1 8 6:20 3

Clausura

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Caracas 5 4 1 10:4 19
2 Aragua 4 3 3 10:8 15
3 Deportivo Tachira 4 1 3 8:7 13
4 Trujillanos 4 1 5 16:18 13
5 Deportivo La Guaira 3 3 2 7:6 12
6 Estudiantes de Caracas 3 2 3 12:18 11
7 Portuguesa 3 1 4 8:9 10
8 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 4 3 13:15 10
9 Carabobo 3 1 5 11:13 10
10 Metropolitanos FC 2 4 4 6:9 10
11 Zulia 2 4 3 12:16 10
12 Llaneros De Guanare 3 1 5 15:20 10
13 Estudiantes Merida 2 2 5 16:14 8
14 LALA FC 2 2 5 3:16 8
15 Deportivo Lara 1 4 3 8:9 7
16 Zamora 1 4 4 7:11 7
17 Monagas 1 4 5 11:18 7
18 Atlético Venezuela 1 3 5 4:10 6
19 Mineros 0 4 5 8:15 4

Apertura

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Carabobo 7 1 2 16:7 22
2 Caracas 4 3 2 14:6 15
3 Atlético Venezuela 4 3 3 19:15 15
4 Aragua 4 3 2 11:10 15
5 Metropolitanos FC 3 2 4 7:8 11
6 LALA FC 2 5 3 7:14 11
7 Zulia 2 4 3 9:16 10
8 Zamora 3 1 6 7:15 10
9 Mineros 1 4 4 13:16 9
10 Deportivo Lara 2 3 5 9:14 9
11 Estudiantes Merida 1 5 3 3:5 8
12 Trujillanos 2 2 5 11:18 8
13 Estudiantes de Caracas 2 2 6 13:22 8
14 Llaneros De Guanare 2 2 6 14:28 8
15 Deportivo La Guaira 1 4 5 12:16 7
16 Academia Puerto Cabello 1 4 4 11:15 7
17 Portuguesa 1 4 5 9:19 7
18 Monagas 1 3 5 8:17 6
19 Deportivo Tachira 1 2 7 9:16 5
20 Anzoategui 1 0 8 9:20 3

Spain Segunda B Play-offs

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 8 3 1 11:2 27
2 San Fernando CD 7 2 3 14:7 23
3 CD Badajoz 6 4 2 17:9 22
4 Marbella FC 5 7 0 19:12 22
5 Yeclano 5 5 2 19:12 20
6 Cadiz B 6 2 4 13:11 20
7 Cordoba 5 4 3 14:12 19
8 RB Linense 4 5 3 12:12 17
9 Don Benito 4 4 4 15:16 16
10 Rec de Huelva 4 3 5 15:14 15
11 Sevilla Atletico 4 3 5 13:14 15
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 5 4 10:10 14
13 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 4 9:12 14
14 Real Murcia 3 4 5 13:13 13
15 CF Talavera 3 3 6 13:18 12
16 Villarrubia CF 2 5 5 12:16 11
17 Algeciras CF 2 5 5 14:19 11
18 Villarrobledo 3 2 7 13:21 11
19 Granada CF B 3 2 7 10:19 11
20 Merida 1 5 6 11:18 8

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 7 4 1 17:7 25
2 CD Castellon 6 5 1 16:8 23
3 Sabadell 6 4 2 14:9 22
4 FC Andorra 5 6 1 16:8 21
5 Villarreal B 6 3 3 15:11 21
6 Barcelona B 5 5 2 16:11 20
7 La Nucia 5 4 3 14:9 19
8 UE Llagostera 5 3 4 17:15 18
9 UE Olot 4 5 3 10:8 17
10 UE Cornella 4 4 4 15:16 16
11 Espanyol B 3 6 3 16:15 15
12 Ejea 3 5 4 14:15 14
13 Valencia B 3 5 4 12:13 14
14 CD Ebro 3 5 4 11:13 14
15 Levante B 3 3 6 11:17 12
16 Hercules 3 2 7 14:16 11
17 Gimnastic 2 5 5 15:20 11
18 Badalona 2 3 7 8:16 9
19 Prat 1 5 6 9:17 8
20 Orihuela 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 8 2 2 31:14 26
2 Cultural Leonesa 7 4 1 25:10 25
3 UD Logrones 7 3 2 22:11 24
4 Real Sociedad B 7 2 3 25:14 23
5 Valladolid B 6 2 4 20:15 20
6 Osasuna B 6 1 5 17:16 19
7 Burgos 5 4 3 15:14 19
8 CD Calahorra 3 8 1 14:12 17
9 Salmantino 5 2 5 17:18 17
10 Barakaldo 5 2 5 17:22 17
11 Alaves B 4 4 4 13:12 16
12 Haro Deportivo 4 4 4 12:13 16
13 Amorebieta 4 4 4 14:17 16
14 Izarra 4 2 6 11:17 14
15 Tudelano 3 5 4 12:19 14
16 Real Unión Irún 3 3 6 16:18 12
17 Leioa 2 3 7 14:21 9
18 Guijuelo 2 3 7 7:14 9
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 2 8 12:21 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 10 1 1 22:6 31
2 Atletico Madrid B 8 2 2 27:11 26
3 UD Ibiza 7 2 3 19:9 23
4 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 2 15:12 22
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 6 3 3 21:17 21
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 4 3 18:13 19
7 Racing Ferrol 5 3 4 14:14 18
8 Pontevedra 6 0 6 19:21 18
9 Las Palmas B 5 2 5 10:11 17
10 Real Oviedo B 4 3 5 15:17 15
11 Las Rozas 3 5 4 13:10 14
12 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 4 15:16 14
13 Marino de Luanco 4 2 6 12:13 14
14 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 7 14:14 13
15 Melilla 3 4 4 11:17 13
16 Celta de Vigo B 3 3 6 16:20 12
17 Coruxo 3 3 5 7:14 12
18 Getafe B 3 2 7 9:15 11
19 UP Langreo 2 4 6 6:13 10
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 9 9:29 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cordoba 5 1 0 8:2 16
2 San Fernando CD 5 0 1 10:3 15
3 Yeclano 4 2 0 12:5 14
4 Marbella FC 4 2 0 10:6 14
5 Cadiz B 4 1 1 8:6 13
6 FC Cartagena 3 2 1 5:1 11
7 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 8:6 11
8 Villarrobledo 3 2 1 9:8 11
9 Rec de Huelva 3 1 2 8:5 10
10 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 0 6:4 10
11 RB Linense 2 3 1 5:4 9
12 Real Murcia 2 2 2 8:6 8
12 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 2 8:6 8
14 Algeciras CF 2 2 2 9:9 8
14 Don Benito 2 2 2 9:9 8
16 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 3 6:6 7
17 CF Talavera 2 1 3 7:10 7
18 Granada CF B 2 1 3 3:7 7
19 Villarrubia CF 0 4 2 5:7 4
20 Merida 0 4 2 5:8 4

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 4 1 1 9:3 13
2 FC Andorra 3 3 0 10:4 12
2 Barcelona B 3 3 0 10:4 12
4 La Nucia 3 3 0 7:4 12
5 Ejea 3 2 1 8:3 11
6 Espanyol B 3 2 1 10:6 11
7 CD Castellon 3 2 1 9:6 11
8 Sabadell 3 2 1 6:4 11
9 UE Olot 3 2 1 5:3 11
10 Levante B 3 1 2 7:6 10
11 CD Ebro 2 3 1 7:5 9
12 UE Cornella 2 2 2 6:6 8
13 UE Llagostera 2 2 2 7:9 8
14 Hercules 2 1 3 10:9 7
15 Villarreal B 2 1 3 6:8 7
16 Valencia B 1 3 2 7:7 6
17 Gimnastic 1 3 2 8:12 6
18 Badalona 1 2 3 4:7 5
19 Orihuela 0 4 2 5:9 4
20 Prat 0 1 5 3:10 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 5 1 0 18:4 16
2 Real Sociedad B 5 1 0 15:5 16
3 Valladolid B 5 1 0 14:6 16
4 Osasuna B 5 0 1 12:4 15
5 Athletic Bilbao B 4 2 0 19:5 14
6 Alaves B 4 2 0 11:3 14
7 UD Logrones 4 1 1 15:6 13
8 Salmantino 3 2 1 10:5 11
9 CD Calahorra 2 4 0 9:6 10
10 Burgos 3 1 2 8:6 10
11 Izarra 3 1 2 7:5 10
12 Barakaldo 3 1 2 8:10 10
13 Haro Deportivo 2 3 1 6:6 9
14 Tudelano 2 3 1 7:8 9
15 Leioa 2 2 2 8:8 8
16 Amorebieta 2 0 4 6:11 6
17 Real Unión Irún 1 2 3 5:7 5
18 Guijuelo 1 1 4 4:7 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 3 3:9 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 6 0 0 15:4 18
2 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 0 10:4 16
3 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 2 0 14:5 14
4 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 15:5 13
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 1 1 14:9 13
6 UD Ibiza 4 0 2 9:4 12
7 Las Palmas B 3 2 1 8:4 11
8 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 2 10:7 10
9 Marino de Luanco 3 1 2 7:5 10
10 Sporting Gijon B 3 0 3 10:6 9
11 Racing Ferrol 2 3 1 9:7 9
12 Las Rozas 2 3 1 7:5 9
13 Coruxo 2 3 1 6:5 9
14 Pontevedra 3 0 3 10:11 9
15 Melilla 2 2 1 4:3 8
16 Real Oviedo B 1 3 2 5:6 6
17 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:5 5
18 Getafe B 1 1 4 2:5 4
19 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 4 5:14 4
20 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 5 5:10 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 5 1 0 6:1 16
2 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 9:3 11
3 Marbella FC 1 5 0 9:6 8
4 San Fernando CD 2 2 2 4:4 8
5 RB Linense 2 2 2 7:8 8
6 Don Benito 2 2 2 6:7 8
7 Cadiz B 2 1 3 5:5 7
8 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 4 1 4:4 7
9 Villarrubia CF 2 1 3 7:9 7
10 Sevilla Atletico 2 1 3 5:8 7