Statistics based on last games

Europe Friendlies

Spain Tercera Group 15

Group 15

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Beti Kozkor KE 8 3 1 18:11 27
2 AD San Juan 8 3 1 20:8 27
3 Mutilvera 8 2 2 24:10 26
4 UDC Txantrea 7 3 2 24:12 24
5 CD Pamplona 6 3 3 21:11 21
6 Pena Sport 5 4 3 20:16 19
7 Huarte 4 5 3 19:16 17
8 CD Cortes 4 5 3 13:10 17
9 Subiza 4 4 4 14:14 16
10 Burladés 4 4 4 15:14 16
11 CD Beti Onak 4 3 5 16:17 15
12 Cirbonero 3 5 4 21:20 14
13 Ardoi 4 1 7 10:14 13
14 CD Lourdes 3 4 5 15:21 13
14 CD Pena Azagresa 3 4 5 15:21 13
16 CD Corellano 4 1 7 12:19 13
17 Valle Egues 2 5 5 14:16 11
18 Murchante FC 1 8 3 4:8 11
19 CD Baztan 3 1 8 13:26 10
20 CD Fontellas 0 2 10 5:29 2

Group 15

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 AD San Juan 5 1 0 12:1 16
2 Mutilvera 5 1 0 18:5 16
3 Beti Kozkor KE 4 2 0 10:5 14
4 UDC Txantrea 4 1 1 14:5 13
5 Pena Sport 4 1 1 12:6 13
6 CD Cortes 2 4 0 8:3 10
7 CD Pamplona 3 1 2 10:4 10
8 Burladés 2 3 2 11:9 9
9 Ardoi 3 0 3 5:4 9
10 CD Corellano 3 0 3 7:7 9
11 Cirbonero 2 2 2 12:7 8
12 CD Lourdes 2 2 2 10:9 8
13 CD Pena Azagresa 2 2 2 8:7 8
14 Huarte 2 2 2 12:12 8
15 Murchante FC 1 4 1 2:3 7
16 CD Beti Onak 2 1 3 8:8 7
17 Valle Egues 1 3 2 8:8 6
18 Subiza 1 2 3 6:7 5
19 CD Baztan 1 1 3 5:9 4
20 CD Fontellas 0 2 4 4:12 2

Group 15

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Beti Kozkor KE 4 1 1 8:6 13
2 CD Pamplona 3 2 1 11:7 11
3 UDC Txantrea 3 2 1 10:7 11
4 AD San Juan 3 2 1 8:7 11
4 Subiza 3 2 1 8:7 11
6 Mutilvera 3 1 2 6:5 10
7 Huarte 2 3 1 7:4 9
8 CD Beti Onak 2 2 2 8:9 8
9 Burladés 2 1 2 4:5 7
10 CD Cortes 2 1 3 5:7 7
11 Pena Sport 1 3 2 8:10 6
12 Cirbonero 1 3 2 9:13 6
13 CD Baztan 2 0 5 8:17 6
14 Valle Egues 1 2 3 6:8 5
15 CD Pena Azagresa 1 2 3 7:14 5
16 CD Lourdes 1 2 3 5:12 5
17 Murchante FC 0 4 2 2:5 4
18 Ardoi 1 1 4 5:10 4
19 CD Corellano 1 1 4 5:12 4
20 CD Fontellas 0 0 6 1:17 0

Spain Segunda B Group 2

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 8 3 1 11:2 27
2 San Fernando CD 7 2 3 14:7 23
3 CD Badajoz 6 4 2 17:9 22
4 Marbella FC 5 7 0 19:12 22
5 Yeclano 5 5 2 19:12 20
6 Cadiz B 6 2 4 13:11 20
7 Cordoba 5 4 3 14:12 19
8 RB Linense 4 5 3 12:12 17
9 Don Benito 4 4 4 15:16 16
10 Rec de Huelva 4 3 5 15:14 15
11 Sevilla Atletico 4 3 5 13:14 15
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 5 4 10:10 14
13 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 4 9:12 14
14 Real Murcia 3 4 5 13:13 13
15 CF Talavera 3 3 6 13:18 12
16 Villarrubia CF 2 5 5 12:16 11
17 Algeciras CF 2 5 5 14:19 11
18 Villarrobledo 3 2 7 13:21 11
19 Granada CF B 3 2 7 10:19 11
20 Merida 1 5 6 11:18 8

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 7 4 1 17:7 25
2 CD Castellon 6 5 1 16:8 23
3 Sabadell 6 4 2 14:9 22
4 FC Andorra 5 6 1 16:8 21
5 Villarreal B 6 3 3 15:11 21
6 Barcelona B 5 5 2 16:11 20
7 La Nucia 5 4 3 14:9 19
8 UE Llagostera 5 3 4 17:15 18
9 UE Olot 4 5 3 10:8 17
10 UE Cornella 4 4 4 15:16 16
11 Espanyol B 3 6 3 16:15 15
12 Ejea 3 5 4 14:15 14
13 Valencia B 3 5 4 12:13 14
14 CD Ebro 3 5 4 11:13 14
15 Levante B 3 3 6 11:17 12
16 Hercules 3 2 7 14:16 11
17 Gimnastic 2 5 5 15:20 11
18 Badalona 2 3 7 8:16 9
19 Prat 1 5 6 9:17 8
20 Orihuela 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 8 2 2 31:14 26
2 Cultural Leonesa 7 4 1 25:10 25
3 UD Logrones 7 3 2 22:11 24
4 Real Sociedad B 7 2 3 25:14 23
5 Valladolid B 6 2 4 20:15 20
6 Osasuna B 6 1 5 17:16 19
7 Burgos 5 4 3 15:14 19
8 CD Calahorra 3 8 1 14:12 17
9 Salmantino 5 2 5 17:18 17
10 Barakaldo 5 2 5 17:22 17
11 Alaves B 4 4 4 13:12 16
12 Haro Deportivo 4 4 4 12:13 16
13 Amorebieta 4 4 4 14:17 16
14 Izarra 4 2 6 11:17 14
15 Tudelano 3 5 4 12:19 14
16 Real Unión Irún 3 3 6 16:18 12
17 Leioa 2 3 7 14:21 9
18 Guijuelo 2 3 7 7:14 9
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 2 8 12:21 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 10 1 1 22:6 31
2 Atletico Madrid B 8 2 2 27:11 26
3 UD Ibiza 7 2 3 19:9 23
4 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 2 15:12 22
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 6 3 3 21:17 21
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 4 3 18:13 19
7 Racing Ferrol 5 3 4 14:14 18
8 Pontevedra 6 0 6 19:21 18
9 Las Palmas B 5 2 5 10:11 17
10 Real Oviedo B 4 3 5 15:17 15
11 Las Rozas 3 5 4 13:10 14
12 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 4 15:16 14
13 Marino de Luanco 4 2 6 12:13 14
14 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 7 14:14 13
15 Melilla 3 4 4 11:17 13
16 Celta de Vigo B 3 3 6 16:20 12
17 Coruxo 3 3 5 7:14 12
18 Getafe B 3 2 7 9:15 11
19 UP Langreo 2 4 6 6:13 10
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 9 9:29 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cordoba 5 1 0 8:2 16
2 San Fernando CD 5 0 1 10:3 15
3 Yeclano 4 2 0 12:5 14
4 Marbella FC 4 2 0 10:6 14
5 Cadiz B 4 1 1 8:6 13
6 FC Cartagena 3 2 1 5:1 11
7 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 8:6 11
8 Villarrobledo 3 2 1 9:8 11
9 Rec de Huelva 3 1 2 8:5 10
10 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 0 6:4 10
11 RB Linense 2 3 1 5:4 9
12 Real Murcia 2 2 2 8:6 8
12 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 2 8:6 8
14 Algeciras CF 2 2 2 9:9 8
14 Don Benito 2 2 2 9:9 8
16 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 3 6:6 7
17 CF Talavera 2 1 3 7:10 7
18 Granada CF B 2 1 3 3:7 7
19 Villarrubia CF 0 4 2 5:7 4
20 Merida 0 4 2 5:8 4

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 4 1 1 9:3 13
2 FC Andorra 3 3 0 10:4 12
2 Barcelona B 3 3 0 10:4 12
4 La Nucia 3 3 0 7:4 12
5 Ejea 3 2 1 8:3 11
6 Espanyol B 3 2 1 10:6 11
7 CD Castellon 3 2 1 9:6 11
8 Sabadell 3 2 1 6:4 11
9 UE Olot 3 2 1 5:3 11
10 Levante B 3 1 2 7:6 10
11 CD Ebro 2 3 1 7:5 9
12 UE Cornella 2 2 2 6:6 8
13 UE Llagostera 2 2 2 7:9 8
14 Hercules 2 1 3 10:9 7
15 Villarreal B 2 1 3 6:8 7
16 Valencia B 1 3 2 7:7 6
17 Gimnastic 1 3 2 8:12 6
18 Badalona 1 2 3 4:7 5
19 Orihuela 0 4 2 5:9 4
20 Prat 0 1 5 3:10 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 5 1 0 18:4 16
2 Real Sociedad B 5 1 0 15:5 16
3 Valladolid B 5 1 0 14:6 16
4 Osasuna B 5 0 1 12:4 15
5 Athletic Bilbao B 4 2 0 19:5 14
6 Alaves B 4 2 0 11:3 14
7 UD Logrones 4 1 1 15:6 13
8 Salmantino 3 2 1 10:5 11
9 CD Calahorra 2 4 0 9:6 10
10 Burgos 3 1 2 8:6 10
11 Izarra 3 1 2 7:5 10
12 Barakaldo 3 1 2 8:10 10
13 Haro Deportivo 2 3 1 6:6 9
14 Tudelano 2 3 1 7:8 9
15 Leioa 2 2 2 8:8 8
16 Amorebieta 2 0 4 6:11 6
17 Real Unión Irún 1 2 3 5:7 5
18 Guijuelo 1 1 4 4:7 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 3 3:9 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 6 0 0 15:4 18
2 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 0 10:4 16
3 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 2 0 14:5 14
4 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 15:5 13
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 1 1 14:9 13
6 UD Ibiza 4 0 2 9:4 12
7 Las Palmas B 3 2 1 8:4 11
8 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 2 10:7 10
9 Marino de Luanco 3 1 2 7:5 10
10 Sporting Gijon B 3 0 3 10:6 9
11 Racing Ferrol 2 3 1 9:7 9
12 Las Rozas 2 3 1 7:5 9
13 Coruxo 2 3 1 6:5 9
14 Pontevedra 3 0 3 10:11 9
15 Melilla 2 2 1 4:3 8
16 Real Oviedo B 1 3 2 5:6 6
17 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:5 5
18 Getafe B 1 1 4 2:5 4
19 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 4 5:14 4
20 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 5 5:10 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 5 1 0 6:1 16
2 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 9:3 11
3 Marbella FC 1 5 0 9:6 8
4 San Fernando CD 2 2 2 4:4 8
5 RB Linense 2 2 2 7:8 8
6 Don Benito 2 2 2 6:7 8
7 Cadiz B 2 1 3 5:5 7
8 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 4 1 4:4 7
9 Villarrubia CF 2 1 3 7:9 7
10 Sevilla Atletico 2 1 3 5:8 7
11 Yeclano 1 3 2 7:7 6
12 Rec de Huelva 1 2 3 7:9 5
13 CF Talavera 1 2 3 6:8 5
14 Real Murcia 1 2 3 5:7 5
15 Merida 1 1 4 6:10 4
16 Granada CF B 1 1 4 7:12 4
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 4 3:8 4
18 Cordoba 0 3 3 6:10 3
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 3 5:10 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 6 4:13 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 CD Castellon 3 3 0 7:2 12
3 Lleida 3 3 0 8:4 12
4 Sabadell 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 UE Llagostera 3 1 2 10:6 10
6 FC Andorra 2 3 1 6:4 9
7 UE Cornella 2 2 2 9:10 8
8 Barcelona B 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Valencia B 2 2 2 5:6 8
10 La Nucia 2 1 3 7:5 7
11 Prat 1 4 1 6:7 7
12 UE Olot 1 3 2 5:5 6
13 Gimnastic 1 2 3 7:8 5
14 CD Ebro 1 2 3 4:8 5
15 Espanyol B 0 4 2 6:9 4
16 Hercules 1 1 4 4:7 4
17 Badalona 1 1 4 4:9 4
18 Ejea 0 3 3 6:12 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 5 4:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 4 4:11 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 1 7:5 11
3 Amorebieta 2 4 0 8:6 10
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 1 7:6 9
5 Burgos 2 3 1 7:8 9
6 Real Sociedad B 2 1 3 10:9 7
7 Real Unión Irún 2 1 3 11:11 7
8 Haro Deportivo 2 1 3 6:7 7
9 CD Calahorra 1 4 1 5:6 7
10 Barakaldo 2 1 3 9:12 7
11 Salmantino 2 0 4 7:13 6
12 Guijuelo 1 2 3 3:7 5
13 Tudelano 1 2 3 5:11 5
14 Valladolid B 1 1 4 6:9 4
15 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:10 4
16 Osasuna B 1 1 4 5:12 4
17 Izarra 1 1 4 4:12 4
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 4 6:16 4
19 Alaves B 0 2 4 2:9 2
20 Leioa 0 1 5 6:13 1

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 12:6 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 1 7:2 13
3 UD Ibiza 3 2 1 10:5 11
4 Celta de Vigo B 2 3 1 11:10 9
5 Real Oviedo B 3 0 3 10:11 9
6 Pontevedra 3 0 3 9:10 9
7 Racing Ferrol 3 0 3 5:7 9
8 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 2 7:8 8
9 Getafe B 2 1 3 7:10 7
10 Rayo Majadahonda 1 3 2 5:8 6
11 Las Palmas B 2 0 4 2:7 6
12 Las Rozas 1 2 3 6:5 5
13 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 3 4:8 5
14 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:8 5
15 Melilla 1 2 3 7:14 5
16 Marino de Luanco 1 1 4 5:8 4
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 2 5:9 4
18 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 4 4:8 4
19 Coruxo 1 0 4 1:9 3
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 5 4:15 3

Spain Segunda B Group 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 8 3 1 11:2 27
2 San Fernando CD 7 2 3 14:7 23
3 CD Badajoz 6 4 2 17:9 22
4 Marbella FC 5 7 0 19:12 22
5 Yeclano 5 5 2 19:12 20
6 Cadiz B 6 2 4 13:11 20
7 Cordoba 5 4 3 14:12 19
8 RB Linense 4 5 3 12:12 17
9 Don Benito 4 4 4 15:16 16
10 Rec de Huelva 4 3 5 15:14 15
11 Sevilla Atletico 4 3 5 13:14 15
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 5 4 10:10 14
13 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 4 9:12 14
14 Real Murcia 3 4 5 13:13 13
15 CF Talavera 3 3 6 13:18 12
16 Villarrubia CF 2 5 5 12:16 11
17 Algeciras CF 2 5 5 14:19 11
18 Villarrobledo 3 2 7 13:21 11
19 Granada CF B 3 2 7 10:19 11
20 Merida 1 5 6 11:18 8

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 7 4 1 17:7 25
2 CD Castellon 6 5 1 16:8 23
3 Sabadell 6 4 2 14:9 22
4 FC Andorra 5 6 1 16:8 21
5 Villarreal B 6 3 3 15:11 21
6 Barcelona B 5 5 2 16:11 20
7 La Nucia 5 4 3 14:9 19
8 UE Llagostera 5 3 4 17:15 18
9 UE Olot 4 5 3 10:8 17
10 UE Cornella 4 4 4 15:16 16
11 Espanyol B 3 6 3 16:15 15
12 Ejea 3 5 4 14:15 14
13 Valencia B 3 5 4 12:13 14
14 CD Ebro 3 5 4 11:13 14
15 Levante B 3 3 6 11:17 12
16 Hercules 3 2 7 14:16 11
17 Gimnastic 2 5 5 15:20 11
18 Badalona 2 3 7 8:16 9
19 Prat 1 5 6 9:17 8
20 Orihuela 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 8 2 2 31:14 26
2 Cultural Leonesa 7 4 1 25:10 25
3 UD Logrones 7 3 2 22:11 24
4 Real Sociedad B 7 2 3 25:14 23
5 Valladolid B 6 2 4 20:15 20
6 Osasuna B 6 1 5 17:16 19
7 Burgos 5 4 3 15:14 19
8 CD Calahorra 3 8 1 14:12 17
9 Salmantino 5 2 5 17:18 17
10 Barakaldo 5 2 5 17:22 17
11 Alaves B 4 4 4 13:12 16
12 Haro Deportivo 4 4 4 12:13 16
13 Amorebieta 4 4 4 14:17 16
14 Izarra 4 2 6 11:17 14
15 Tudelano 3 5 4 12:19 14
16 Real Unión Irún 3 3 6 16:18 12
17 Leioa 2 3 7 14:21 9
18 Guijuelo 2 3 7 7:14 9
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 2 8 12:21 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 10 1 1 22:6 31
2 Atletico Madrid B 8 2 2 27:11 26
3 UD Ibiza 7 2 3 19:9 23
4 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 2 15:12 22
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 6 3 3 21:17 21
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 4 3 18:13 19
7 Racing Ferrol 5 3 4 14:14 18
8 Pontevedra 6 0 6 19:21 18
9 Las Palmas B 5 2 5 10:11 17
10 Real Oviedo B 4 3 5 15:17 15
11 Las Rozas 3 5 4 13:10 14
12 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 4 15:16 14
13 Marino de Luanco 4 2 6 12:13 14
14 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 7 14:14 13
15 Melilla 3 4 4 11:17 13
16 Celta de Vigo B 3 3 6 16:20 12
17 Coruxo 3 3 5 7:14 12
18 Getafe B 3 2 7 9:15 11
19 UP Langreo 2 4 6 6:13 10
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 9 9:29 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cordoba 5 1 0 8:2 16
2 San Fernando CD 5 0 1 10:3 15
3 Yeclano 4 2 0 12:5 14
4 Marbella FC 4 2 0 10:6 14
5 Cadiz B 4 1 1 8:6 13
6 FC Cartagena 3 2 1 5:1 11
7 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 8:6 11
8 Villarrobledo 3 2 1 9:8 11
9 Rec de Huelva 3 1 2 8:5 10
10 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 0 6:4 10
11 RB Linense 2 3 1 5:4 9
12 Real Murcia 2 2 2 8:6 8
12 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 2 8:6 8
14 Algeciras CF 2 2 2 9:9 8
14 Don Benito 2 2 2 9:9 8
16 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 3 6:6 7
17 CF Talavera 2 1 3 7:10 7
18 Granada CF B 2 1 3 3:7 7
19 Villarrubia CF 0 4 2 5:7 4
20 Merida 0 4 2 5:8 4

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 4 1 1 9:3 13
2 FC Andorra 3 3 0 10:4 12
2 Barcelona B 3 3 0 10:4 12
4 La Nucia 3 3 0 7:4 12
5 Ejea 3 2 1 8:3 11
6 Espanyol B 3 2 1 10:6 11
7 CD Castellon 3 2 1 9:6 11
8 Sabadell 3 2 1 6:4 11
9 UE Olot 3 2 1 5:3 11
10 Levante B 3 1 2 7:6 10
11 CD Ebro 2 3 1 7:5 9
12 UE Cornella 2 2 2 6:6 8
13 UE Llagostera 2 2 2 7:9 8
14 Hercules 2 1 3 10:9 7
15 Villarreal B 2 1 3 6:8 7
16 Valencia B 1 3 2 7:7 6
17 Gimnastic 1 3 2 8:12 6
18 Badalona 1 2 3 4:7 5
19 Orihuela 0 4 2 5:9 4
20 Prat 0 1 5 3:10 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 5 1 0 18:4 16
2 Real Sociedad B 5 1 0 15:5 16
3 Valladolid B 5 1 0 14:6 16
4 Osasuna B 5 0 1 12:4 15
5 Athletic Bilbao B 4 2 0 19:5 14
6 Alaves B 4 2 0 11:3 14
7 UD Logrones 4 1 1 15:6 13
8 Salmantino 3 2 1 10:5 11
9 CD Calahorra 2 4 0 9:6 10
10 Burgos 3 1 2 8:6 10
11 Izarra 3 1 2 7:5 10
12 Barakaldo 3 1 2 8:10 10
13 Haro Deportivo 2 3 1 6:6 9
14 Tudelano 2 3 1 7:8 9
15 Leioa 2 2 2 8:8 8
16 Amorebieta 2 0 4 6:11 6
17 Real Unión Irún 1 2 3 5:7 5
18 Guijuelo 1 1 4 4:7 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 3 3:9 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 6 0 0 15:4 18
2 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 0 10:4 16
3 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 2 0 14:5 14
4 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 15:5 13
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 1 1 14:9 13
6 UD Ibiza 4 0 2 9:4 12
7 Las Palmas B 3 2 1 8:4 11
8 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 2 10:7 10
9 Marino de Luanco 3 1 2 7:5 10
10 Sporting Gijon B 3 0 3 10:6 9
11 Racing Ferrol 2 3 1 9:7 9
12 Las Rozas 2 3 1 7:5 9
13 Coruxo 2 3 1 6:5 9
14 Pontevedra 3 0 3 10:11 9
15 Melilla 2 2 1 4:3 8
16 Real Oviedo B 1 3 2 5:6 6
17 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:5 5
18 Getafe B 1 1 4 2:5 4
19 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 4 5:14 4
20 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 5 5:10 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 5 1 0 6:1 16
2 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 9:3 11
3 Marbella FC 1 5 0 9:6 8
4 San Fernando CD 2 2 2 4:4 8
5 RB Linense 2 2 2 7:8 8
6 Don Benito 2 2 2 6:7 8
7 Cadiz B 2 1 3 5:5 7
8 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 4 1 4:4 7
9 Villarrubia CF 2 1 3 7:9 7
10 Sevilla Atletico 2 1 3 5:8 7
11 Yeclano 1 3 2 7:7 6
12 Rec de Huelva 1 2 3 7:9 5
13 CF Talavera 1 2 3 6:8 5
14 Real Murcia 1 2 3 5:7 5
15 Merida 1 1 4 6:10 4
16 Granada CF B 1 1 4 7:12 4
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 4 3:8 4
18 Cordoba 0 3 3 6:10 3
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 3 5:10 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 6 4:13 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 CD Castellon 3 3 0 7:2 12
3 Lleida 3 3 0 8:4 12
4 Sabadell 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 UE Llagostera 3 1 2 10:6 10
6 FC Andorra 2 3 1 6:4 9
7 UE Cornella 2 2 2 9:10 8
8 Barcelona B 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Valencia B 2 2 2 5:6 8
10 La Nucia 2 1 3 7:5 7
11 Prat 1 4 1 6:7 7
12 UE Olot 1 3 2 5:5 6
13 Gimnastic 1 2 3 7:8 5
14 CD Ebro 1 2 3 4:8 5
15 Espanyol B 0 4 2 6:9 4
16 Hercules 1 1 4 4:7 4
17 Badalona 1 1 4 4:9 4
18 Ejea 0 3 3 6:12 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 5 4:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 4 4:11 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 1 7:5 11
3 Amorebieta 2 4 0 8:6 10
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 1 7:6 9
5 Burgos 2 3 1 7:8 9
6 Real Sociedad B 2 1 3 10:9 7
7 Real Unión Irún 2 1 3 11:11 7
8 Haro Deportivo 2 1 3 6:7 7
9 CD Calahorra 1 4 1 5:6 7
10 Barakaldo 2 1 3 9:12 7
11 Salmantino 2 0 4 7:13 6
12 Guijuelo 1 2 3 3:7 5
13 Tudelano 1 2 3 5:11 5
14 Valladolid B 1 1 4 6:9 4
15 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:10 4
16 Osasuna B 1 1 4 5:12 4
17 Izarra 1 1 4 4:12 4
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 4 6:16 4
19 Alaves B 0 2 4 2:9 2
20 Leioa 0 1 5 6:13 1

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 12:6 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 1 7:2 13
3 UD Ibiza 3 2 1 10:5 11
4 Celta de Vigo B 2 3 1 11:10 9
5 Real Oviedo B 3 0 3 10:11 9
6 Pontevedra 3 0 3 9:10 9
7 Racing Ferrol 3 0 3 5:7 9
8 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 2 7:8 8
9 Getafe B 2 1 3 7:10 7
10 Rayo Majadahonda 1 3 2 5:8 6
11 Las Palmas B 2 0 4 2:7 6
12 Las Rozas 1 2 3 6:5 5
13 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 3 4:8 5
14 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:8 5
15 Melilla 1 2 3 7:14 5
16 Marino de Luanco 1 1 4 5:8 4
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 2 5:9 4
18 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 4 4:8 4
19 Coruxo 1 0 4 1:9 3
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 5 4:15 3
Kick-Off Home Away 1x2 Drop Current Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Actions
16-11 15:30 Osasuna B - Barakaldo
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.80 - 1.05
24-11 10:00 Real Sociedad B - Osasuna B
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
2.00 - 0.80
01-12 10:00 Osasuna B - Alaves B
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
0.80 - 1.00
08-12 10:00 Haro Deportivo - Osasuna B
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.95 - 0.80
15-12 10:00 Osasuna B - CD Calahorra
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.80 - 0.60
22-12 10:00 Cultural Leonesa - Osasuna B
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.00 - 0.80
05-01 10:00 Osasuna B - Salmantino
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.80 - 1.10
12-01 10:00 Osasuna B - Tudelano
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
0.80 - 1.40

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
D 09-11-2019 16:30 2 [18] Leioa 0 - 0 Osasuna B [6] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 -
21%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

10-10

?-?

4-4

Open single page
W 01-11-2019 15:00 1 1 [7] Osasuna B 1 - 0 Izarra [15] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.00 -
1%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

14-10

?-?

10-4

Open single page
W 27-10-2019 16:00 2 [16] Guijuelo 1 - 2 Osasuna B [12] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
9%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

3-10

?-?

2-1

Open single page
W 19-10-2019 14:30 3 [15] Osasuna B 2 - 0 Unionistas de Salamanca CF [19] 1 4
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
3%
?
2.050
-
?
-
?-?

10-6

?-?

3-2

Open single page
L 13-10-2019 15:00 4 [15] Burgos 3 - 2 Osasuna B [13] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

12-8

?-?

3-3

Open single page
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
W 27-10-2019 16:00 2 [16] Guijuelo 1 - 2 Osasuna B [12] 3
-
?-?

3-10

?-?

2-1

Open single page
L 13-10-2019 15:00 4 [15] Burgos 3 - 2 Osasuna B [13] 2
-
?-?

12-8

?-?

3-3

Open single page
L 01-09-2019 9:30 3 [15] Osasuna B 1 - 0 Valladolid B [6] 4
-
?-?

8-14

?-?

4-9

Open single page
L 25-08-2019 16:30 2 [10] Tudelano 2 - 1 Osasuna B [10] 4
-
?-?

14-3

?-?

2-5

Open single page
L 07-08-2019 17:26 Real Sociedad B 3 - 2 Osasuna B 2
-
?-?

22-8

?-?

8-3

Open single page
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
W 06-10-2019 10:00 2 1 [9] Osasuna B 0 - 1 UD Logrones [5] 1
-
-
-
?-?

13-9

?-?

2-2

Open single page
L 17-08-2019 16:18 Sporting Gijon B 1 - 0 Osasuna B
-
-
-
?-?

14-6

?-?

6-4

Open single page
L 07-08-2019 17:26 Real Sociedad B 3 - 2 Osasuna B 2
-
-
-
?-?

22-8

?-?

8-3

Open single page
L 24-02-2019 11:00 1 [1] Osasuna B 7 - 1 CD Cantolagua [13] 4
-
-
-
?-?

17-9

?-?

5-2

Open single page
D 29-07-2017 17:06 Osasuna B 0 - 0 CD Ebro 1
-
-
-
?-?

9-12

?-?

6-9

Open single page

Last notifications

Filter by Last: Type: League:
Loading

Squad

Nr. Name Country Birthdate Position Height Weight Foot
- Gorka Zabarte 1999-01-09 Defender - - -
- Julio Peris 1999-04-18 Defender - - -
- Jose Maria Albisu Garrues 1989-07-19 Defender - - -

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now