Atletico Sanluqueno

Statistics based on last games

Spain Tercera Group 10

Group 10

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ciudad Lucena 7 1 1 13:4 22
2 Real Betis B 5 4 0 19:7 19
3 CA Antoniano 6 1 2 19:11 19
4 CD Rota 6 1 2 18:14 19
5 Xerez Deportivo FC 5 2 2 19:8 17
6 AD Ceuta FC 4 4 1 19:9 16
7 Puente Genil 5 1 3 17:11 16
8 Sevilla C 4 4 1 10:7 16
9 Los Barrios 4 3 2 10:6 15
10 Coria CF 3 4 2 15:8 13
11 Lebrijana 3 4 2 13:16 13
12 Arcos 3 3 3 12:8 12
13 Xerez CD 3 0 6 8:19 9
14 Conil CF 2 3 4 6:9 9
15 CD Utrera 1 5 3 7:10 8
16 CD Gerena 2 2 5 7:11 8
17 Pozoblanco 2 1 6 10:21 7
18 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 2 6 9:15 5
19 Cordoba B 0 3 6 7:17 3
20 Ecija Balompie 0 0 9 0:27 0

Group 10

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Rota 5 0 0 13:4 15
2 Xerez Deportivo FC 4 1 0 13:1 13
3 Ciudad Lucena 4 1 0 8:2 13
4 Sevilla C 3 2 0 6:3 11
5 AD Ceuta FC 3 1 0 13:4 10
6 CA Antoniano 3 1 1 12:5 10
7 Los Barrios 3 1 0 5:0 10
8 Real Betis B 2 2 0 9:3 8
9 Lebrijana 2 2 0 9:7 8
10 Puente Genil 2 1 1 7:4 7
11 Coria CF 2 1 2 9:5 7
12 Arcos 1 3 1 6:4 6
13 Conil CF 1 3 1 3:4 6
14 CD Gerena 1 2 1 4:3 5
15 CD Utrera 1 2 1 4:5 5
16 CD San Roque de Lepe 1 1 2 4:5 4
17 Xerez CD 1 0 3 4:8 3
18 Pozoblanco 1 0 4 4:11 3
19 Cordoba B 0 0 4 3:9 0
20 Ecija Balompie 0 0 5 0:15 0

Group 10

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Real Betis B 3 2 0 10:4 11
2 Puente Genil 3 0 2 10:7 9
3 Ciudad Lucena 3 0 1 5:2 9
4 CA Antoniano 3 0 1 7:6 9
5 Coria CF 1 3 0 6:3 6
6 Arcos 2 0 2 6:4 6
7 AD Ceuta FC 1 3 1 6:5 6
8 Xerez CD 2 0 3 4:11 6
9 Sevilla C 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 Los Barrios 1 2 2 5:6 5
11 Lebrijana 1 2 2 4:9 5
12 CD Rota 1 1 2 5:10 4
13 Xerez Deportivo FC 1 1 2 6:7 4
14 Pozoblanco 1 1 2 6:10 4
15 CD Utrera 0 3 2 3:5 3
15 Conil CF 1 0 3 3:5 3
17 Cordoba B 0 3 2 4:8 3
18 CD Gerena 1 0 4 3:8 3
19 CD San Roque de Lepe 0 1 4 5:10 1
20 Ecija Balompie 0 0 4 0:12 0

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 2 1 9:2 20
2 San Fernando CD 6 1 2 13:6 19
3 CD Badajoz 5 2 2 12:7 17
4 Marbella FC 3 6 0 13:10 15
5 Rec de Huelva 4 2 3 12:9 14
6 Yeclano 3 4 2 13:11 13
7 RB Linense 3 4 2 8:6 13
8 Cordoba 3 4 2 10:10 13
9 Cadiz B 4 1 4 9:9 13
10 Don Benito 3 3 3 10:9 12
11 Real Murcia 3 2 4 10:9 11
12 Sevilla Atletico 3 2 4 8:11 11
13 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 4 3 8:7 10
14 Algeciras CF 2 4 3 12:13 10
15 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 3 6:7 10
16 Villarrubia CF 2 4 3 7:9 10
17 Villarrobledo 3 1 5 12:17 10
18 Granada CF B 2 2 5 8:14 8
19 Merida 1 3 5 9:15 6
20 CF Talavera 1 3 5 8:16 6

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 6 2 1 12:6 20
2 FC Andorra 5 3 1 13:5 18
3 Sabadell 5 3 1 11:6 18
4 CD Castellon 4 5 0 12:6 17
5 Villarreal B 5 2 2 13:9 17
6 Barcelona B 4 3 2 14:10 15
7 Ejea 3 5 1 12:8 14
8 UE Llagostera 4 2 3 13:11 14
9 La Nucia 3 3 3 9:8 12
10 Espanyol B 2 5 2 10:10 11
11 Levante B 3 2 4 10:12 11
12 UE Olot 2 4 3 6:7 10
13 UE Cornella 2 4 3 11:13 10
14 Gimnastic 2 4 3 11:14 10
15 CD Ebro 2 4 3 7:10 10
16 Valencia B 1 5 3 7:10 8
17 Hercules 2 1 6 12:14 7
18 Orihuela 1 4 4 8:17 7
19 Prat 0 4 5 7:13 4
20 Badalona 0 3 6 4:13 3

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 6 2 1 24:10 20
2 Cultural Leonesa 6 2 1 21:9 20
3 UD Logrones 6 2 1 17:5 20
4 Valladolid B 6 0 3 17:9 18
5 Real Sociedad B 5 2 2 20:10 17
6 CD Calahorra 3 6 0 12:8 15
7 Haro Deportivo 4 2 3 10:9 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 3 12:13 14
9 Burgos 3 4 2 11:12 13
10 Barakaldo 4 1 4 14:18 13
11 Osasuna B 4 0 5 14:15 12
12 Alaves B 3 2 4 9:10 11
13 Tudelano 2 5 2 9:14 11
14 Amorebieta 2 4 3 10:13 10
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 4 12:14 9
16 Guijuelo 2 2 5 6:11 8
17 Izarra 2 2 5 7:15 8
18 Leioa 1 2 6 11:18 5
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 6 8:16 5
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 6 6:21 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 8 0 1 15:4 24
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 2 22:8 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 1 2 15:5 19
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 2 18:13 17
5 Rayo Majadahonda 5 2 2 12:10 17
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 3 2 14:9 15
7 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 1 11:8 14
8 Las Palmas B 4 2 3 7:9 14
9 Real Oviedo B 4 1 4 13:13 13
10 Celta de Vigo B 3 2 4 13:14 11
11 Coruxo 3 2 4 5:10 11
12 Las Rozas 2 4 3 7:6 10
13 Melilla 2 4 3 9:14 10
14 Racing Ferrol 2 3 4 7:12 9
15 Pontevedra 3 0 6 11:18 9
16 Marino de Luanco 2 2 5 8:11 8
17 Getafe B 2 2 5 6:11 8
18 Sporting Gijon B 2 1 6 7:9 7
19 UP Langreo 1 4 4 4:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 6 9:22 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 San Fernando CD 4 0 1 9:3 12
2 Marbella FC 3 2 0 8:5 11
3 Rec de Huelva 3 1 0 7:2 10
4 Yeclano 3 1 0 8:4 10
5 FC Cartagena 3 1 1 5:1 10
6 Cordoba 3 1 0 5:2 10
7 Villarrobledo 3 1 1 8:7 10
8 CD Badajoz 3 0 1 7:5 9
9 UCAM Murcia CF 2 3 0 5:3 9
10 Algeciras CF 2 2 0 8:4 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 1 8:5 8
12 RB Linense 2 2 1 4:3 8
13 Real Murcia 2 1 1 6:3 7
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 2 6:4 7
15 Cadiz B 2 1 1 5:5 7
16 Granada CF B 2 1 1 3:3 7
17 Sevilla Atletico 1 2 1 3:3 5
18 CF Talavera 1 1 3 5:9 4
19 Villarrubia CF 0 3 1 1:2 3
20 Merida 0 3 2 5:8 3

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ejea 3 2 0 8:1 11
2 FC Andorra 3 1 0 7:1 10
3 Levante B 3 1 1 7:4 10
4 Lleida 3 0 1 5:3 9
5 Barcelona B 2 2 0 9:4 8
6 CD Castellon 2 2 0 7:4 8
7 Espanyol B 2 2 0 6:3 8
8 La Nucia 2 2 0 5:3 8
9 Sabadell 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 UE Olot 2 1 1 3:2 7
11 Villarreal B 2 1 2 6:7 7
12 Hercules 2 0 3 9:8 6
13 CD Ebro 1 2 1 4:4 5
13 UE Cornella 1 2 1 4:4 5
15 UE Llagostera 1 2 2 5:8 5
16 Gimnastic 1 2 2 6:10 5
17 Orihuela 0 4 1 4:7 4
18 Valencia B 0 3 1 3:4 3
19 Badalona 0 2 3 2:6 2
20 Prat 0 1 4 3:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Valladolid B 5 0 0 13:5 15
2 Cultural Leonesa 4 1 0 15:4 13
3 Osasuna B 4 0 1 11:4 12
4 Real Sociedad B 3 1 0 10:4 10
5 Alaves B 3 1 0 8:2 10
6 UD Logrones 3 0 1 11:3 9
7 CD Calahorra 2 3 0 8:5 9
8 Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 0 12:3 8
9 Salmantino 2 2 1 7:5 8
10 Haro Deportivo 2 2 1 5:5 8
11 Burgos 2 1 1 5:4 7
12 Tudelano 1 3 1 5:7 6
13 Amorebieta 2 0 3 5:8 6
14 Barakaldo 2 0 2 5:9 6
15 Real Unión Irún 1 2 2 5:6 5
16 Leioa 1 1 2 6:7 4
17 Guijuelo 1 1 2 3:4 4
17 Izarra 1 1 2 3:4 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 2 5:7 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 2 3 3:9 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rayo Majadahonda 4 1 0 8:3 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 0 0 8:2 12
2 UD Ibiza 4 0 1 8:2 12
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 3 2 0 11:5 11
5 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 0 8:3 10
6 Atletico Madrid B 3 0 1 12:3 9
7 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 0 1 11:8 9
8 Las Rozas 2 2 0 5:1 8
9 Las Palmas B 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 Coruxo 2 2 1 4:3 8
11 Sporting Gijon B 2 0 3 6:4 6
12 Racing Ferrol 1 3 1 6:6 6
13 Pontevedra 2 0 3 7:10 6
14 Melilla 1 2 1 3:3 5
15 Marino de Luanco 1 1 2 4:5 4
15 Real Oviedo B 1 1 2 4:5 4
17 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 3 5:10 4
18 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 3 4:6 3
19 UP Langreo 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Getafe B 0 1 3 0:4 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 3 1 0 4:1 10
2 CD Badajoz 2 2 1 5:2 8
3 San Fernando CD 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Villarrubia CF 2 1 2 6:7 7
5 Cadiz B 2 0 3 4:4 6
6 Sevilla Atletico 2 0 3 5:8 6
7 RB Linense 1 2 1 4:3 5
8 Marbella FC 0 4 0 5:5 4
9 Rec de Huelva 1 1 3 5:7 4
10 Real Murcia 1 1 3 4:6 4
11 Don Benito 1 1 2 2:4 4
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 3 1 2:3 3
13 Yeclano 0 3 2 5:7 3
14 Cordoba 0 3 2 5:8 3
15 Merida 1 0 3 4:7 3
16 CF Talavera 0 2 2 3:7 2
17 Algeciras CF 0 2 3 4:9 2
18 UCAM Murcia CF 0 1 3 1:4 1
19 Granada CF B 0 1 4 5:11 1
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 4 4:10 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 3 2 0 7:3 11
2 Villarreal B 3 1 0 7:2 10
3 Sabadell 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 UE Llagostera 3 0 1 8:3 9
5 CD Castellon 2 3 0 5:2 9
6 FC Andorra 2 2 1 6:4 8
7 Barcelona B 2 1 2 5:6 7
8 Gimnastic 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UE Cornella 1 2 2 7:9 5
10 Valencia B 1 2 2 4:6 5
11 CD Ebro 1 2 2 3:6 5
12 La Nucia 1 1 3 4:5 4
13 Prat 0 3 1 4:6 3
14 UE Olot 0 3 2 3:5 3
15 Espanyol B 0 3 2 4:7 3
15 Ejea 0 3 1 4:7 3
17 Orihuela 1 0 3 4:10 3
18 Hercules 0 1 3 3:6 1
19 Levante B 0 1 3 3:8 1
20 Badalona 0 1 3 2:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 1 12:7 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 0 6:2 11
3 Real Sociedad B 2 1 2 10:6 7
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Barakaldo 2 1 2 9:9 7
6 Haro Deportivo 2 0 2 5:4 6
7 CD Calahorra 1 3 0 4:3 6
8 Burgos 1 3 1 6:8 6
9 Salmantino 2 0 2 5:8 6
10 Tudelano 1 2 1 4:7 5
11 Amorebieta 0 4 0 5:5 4
12 Real Unión Irún 1 1 2 7:8 4
13 Guijuelo 1 1 3 3:7 4
14 Izarra 1 1 3 4:11 4
15 Valladolid B 1 0 3 4:4 3
16 Leioa 0 1 4 5:11 1
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 1 4 3:9 1
18 Alaves B 0 1 4 1:8 1
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 3 3:12 1
20 Osasuna B 0 0 4 3:11 0

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 4 0 1 7:2 12
2 Atletico Madrid B 3 1 1 10:5 10
3 Real Oviedo B 3 0 2 9:8 9
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 1 7:5 8
5 Celta de Vigo B 2 2 1 9:8 8
6 UD Ibiza 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Getafe B 2 1 2 6:7 7
8 Las Palmas B 2 0 2 2:5 6
9 UP Langreo 1 2 1 2:2 5
10 Melilla 1 2 2 6:11 5
11 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 Marino de Luanco 1 1 3 4:6 4
13 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 1 3:5 4
14 Rayo Majadahonda 1 1 2 4:7 4
15 Pontevedra 1 0 3 4:8 3
16 Racing Ferrol 1 0 3 1:6 3
17 Coruxo 1 0 3 1:7 3
18 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 3 4:12 3
19 Las Rozas 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Sporting Gijon B 0 1 3 1:5 1

Spain Segunda B Group 4

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 2 1 9:2 20
2 San Fernando CD 6 1 2 13:6 19
3 CD Badajoz 5 2 2 12:7 17
4 Marbella FC 3 6 0 13:10 15
5 Rec de Huelva 4 2 3 12:9 14
6 Yeclano 3 4 2 13:11 13
7 RB Linense 3 4 2 8:6 13
8 Cordoba 3 4 2 10:10 13
9 Cadiz B 4 1 4 9:9 13
10 Don Benito 3 3 3 10:9 12
11 Real Murcia 3 2 4 10:9 11
12 Sevilla Atletico 3 2 4 8:11 11
13 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 4 3 8:7 10
14 Algeciras CF 2 4 3 12:13 10
15 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 3 6:7 10
16 Villarrubia CF 2 4 3 7:9 10
17 Villarrobledo 3 1 5 12:17 10
18 Granada CF B 2 2 5 8:14 8
19 Merida 1 3 5 9:15 6
20 CF Talavera 1 3 5 8:16 6

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 6 2 1 12:6 20
2 FC Andorra 5 3 1 13:5 18
3 Sabadell 5 3 1 11:6 18
4 CD Castellon 4 5 0 12:6 17
5 Villarreal B 5 2 2 13:9 17
6 Barcelona B 4 3 2 14:10 15
7 Ejea 3 5 1 12:8 14
8 UE Llagostera 4 2 3 13:11 14
9 La Nucia 3 3 3 9:8 12
10 Espanyol B 2 5 2 10:10 11
11 Levante B 3 2 4 10:12 11
12 UE Olot 2 4 3 6:7 10
13 UE Cornella 2 4 3 11:13 10
14 Gimnastic 2 4 3 11:14 10
15 CD Ebro 2 4 3 7:10 10
16 Valencia B 1 5 3 7:10 8
17 Hercules 2 1 6 12:14 7
18 Orihuela 1 4 4 8:17 7
19 Prat 0 4 5 7:13 4
20 Badalona 0 3 6 4:13 3

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 6 2 1 24:10 20
2 Cultural Leonesa 6 2 1 21:9 20
3 UD Logrones 6 2 1 17:5 20
4 Valladolid B 6 0 3 17:9 18
5 Real Sociedad B 5 2 2 20:10 17
6 CD Calahorra 3 6 0 12:8 15
7 Haro Deportivo 4 2 3 10:9 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 3 12:13 14
9 Burgos 3 4 2 11:12 13
10 Barakaldo 4 1 4 14:18 13
11 Osasuna B 4 0 5 14:15 12
12 Alaves B 3 2 4 9:10 11
13 Tudelano 2 5 2 9:14 11
14 Amorebieta 2 4 3 10:13 10
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 4 12:14 9
16 Guijuelo 2 2 5 6:11 8
17 Izarra 2 2 5 7:15 8
18 Leioa 1 2 6 11:18 5
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 6 8:16 5
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 6 6:21 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 8 0 1 15:4 24
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 2 22:8 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 1 2 15:5 19
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 2 18:13 17
5 Rayo Majadahonda 5 2 2 12:10 17
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 3 2 14:9 15
7 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 1 11:8 14
8 Las Palmas B 4 2 3 7:9 14
9 Real Oviedo B 4 1 4 13:13 13
10 Celta de Vigo B 3 2 4 13:14 11
11 Coruxo 3 2 4 5:10 11
12 Las Rozas 2 4 3 7:6 10
13 Melilla 2 4 3 9:14 10
14 Racing Ferrol 2 3 4 7:12 9
15 Pontevedra 3 0 6 11:18 9
16 Marino de Luanco 2 2 5 8:11 8
17 Getafe B 2 2 5 6:11 8
18 Sporting Gijon B 2 1 6 7:9 7
19 UP Langreo 1 4 4 4:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 6 9:22 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 San Fernando CD 4 0 1 9:3 12
2 Marbella FC 3 2 0 8:5 11
3 Rec de Huelva 3 1 0 7:2 10
4 Yeclano 3 1 0 8:4 10
5 FC Cartagena 3 1 1 5:1 10
6 Cordoba 3 1 0 5:2 10
7 Villarrobledo 3 1 1 8:7 10
8 CD Badajoz 3 0 1 7:5 9
9 UCAM Murcia CF 2 3 0 5:3 9
10 Algeciras CF 2 2 0 8:4 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 1 8:5 8
12 RB Linense 2 2 1 4:3 8
13 Real Murcia 2 1 1 6:3 7
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 2 6:4 7
15 Cadiz B 2 1 1 5:5 7
16 Granada CF B 2 1 1 3:3 7
17 Sevilla Atletico 1 2 1 3:3 5
18 CF Talavera 1 1 3 5:9 4
19 Villarrubia CF 0 3 1 1:2 3
20 Merida 0 3 2 5:8 3

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ejea 3 2 0 8:1 11
2 FC Andorra 3 1 0 7:1 10
3 Levante B 3 1 1 7:4 10
4 Lleida 3 0 1 5:3 9
5 Barcelona B 2 2 0 9:4 8
6 CD Castellon 2 2 0 7:4 8
7 Espanyol B 2 2 0 6:3 8
8 La Nucia 2 2 0 5:3 8
9 Sabadell 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 UE Olot 2 1 1 3:2 7
11 Villarreal B 2 1 2 6:7 7
12 Hercules 2 0 3 9:8 6
13 CD Ebro 1 2 1 4:4 5
13 UE Cornella 1 2 1 4:4 5
15 UE Llagostera 1 2 2 5:8 5
16 Gimnastic 1 2 2 6:10 5
17 Orihuela 0 4 1 4:7 4
18 Valencia B 0 3 1 3:4 3
19 Badalona 0 2 3 2:6 2
20 Prat 0 1 4 3:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Valladolid B 5 0 0 13:5 15
2 Cultural Leonesa 4 1 0 15:4 13
3 Osasuna B 4 0 1 11:4 12
4 Real Sociedad B 3 1 0 10:4 10
5 Alaves B 3 1 0 8:2 10
6 UD Logrones 3 0 1 11:3 9
7 CD Calahorra 2 3 0 8:5 9
8 Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 0 12:3 8
9 Salmantino 2 2 1 7:5 8
10 Haro Deportivo 2 2 1 5:5 8
11 Burgos 2 1 1 5:4 7
12 Tudelano 1 3 1 5:7 6
13 Amorebieta 2 0 3 5:8 6
14 Barakaldo 2 0 2 5:9 6
15 Real Unión Irún 1 2 2 5:6 5
16 Leioa 1 1 2 6:7 4
17 Guijuelo 1 1 2 3:4 4
17 Izarra 1 1 2 3:4 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 2 5:7 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 2 3 3:9 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rayo Majadahonda 4 1 0 8:3 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 0 0 8:2 12
2 UD Ibiza 4 0 1 8:2 12
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 3 2 0 11:5 11
5 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 0 8:3 10
6 Atletico Madrid B 3 0 1 12:3 9
7 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 0 1 11:8 9
8 Las Rozas 2 2 0 5:1 8
9 Las Palmas B 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 Coruxo 2 2 1 4:3 8
11 Sporting Gijon B 2 0 3 6:4 6
12 Racing Ferrol 1 3 1 6:6 6
13 Pontevedra 2 0 3 7:10 6
14 Melilla 1 2 1 3:3 5
15 Marino de Luanco 1 1 2 4:5 4
15 Real Oviedo B 1 1 2 4:5 4
17 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 3 5:10 4
18 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 3 4:6 3
19 UP Langreo 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Getafe B 0 1 3 0:4 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 3 1 0 4:1 10
2 CD Badajoz 2 2 1 5:2 8
3 San Fernando CD 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Villarrubia CF 2 1 2 6:7 7
5 Cadiz B 2 0 3 4:4 6
6 Sevilla Atletico 2 0 3 5:8 6
7 RB Linense 1 2 1 4:3 5
8 Marbella FC 0 4 0 5:5 4
9 Rec de Huelva 1 1 3 5:7 4
10 Real Murcia 1 1 3 4:6 4
11 Don Benito 1 1 2 2:4 4
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 3 1 2:3 3
13 Yeclano 0 3 2 5:7 3
14 Cordoba 0 3 2 5:8 3
15 Merida 1 0 3 4:7 3
16 CF Talavera 0 2 2 3:7 2
17 Algeciras CF 0 2 3 4:9 2
18 UCAM Murcia CF 0 1 3 1:4 1
19 Granada CF B 0 1 4 5:11 1
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 4 4:10 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 3 2 0 7:3 11
2 Villarreal B 3 1 0 7:2 10
3 Sabadell 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 UE Llagostera 3 0 1 8:3 9
5 CD Castellon 2 3 0 5:2 9
6 FC Andorra 2 2 1 6:4 8
7 Barcelona B 2 1 2 5:6 7
8 Gimnastic 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UE Cornella 1 2 2 7:9 5
10 Valencia B 1 2 2 4:6 5
11 CD Ebro 1 2 2 3:6 5
12 La Nucia 1 1 3 4:5 4
13 Prat 0 3 1 4:6 3
14 UE Olot 0 3 2 3:5 3
15 Espanyol B 0 3 2 4:7 3
15 Ejea 0 3 1 4:7 3
17 Orihuela 1 0 3 4:10 3
18 Hercules 0 1 3 3:6 1
19 Levante B 0 1 3 3:8 1
20 Badalona 0 1 3 2:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 1 12:7 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 0 6:2 11
3 Real Sociedad B 2 1 2 10:6 7
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Barakaldo 2 1 2 9:9 7
6 Haro Deportivo 2 0 2 5:4 6
7 CD Calahorra 1 3 0 4:3 6
8 Burgos 1 3 1 6:8 6
9 Salmantino 2 0 2 5:8 6
10 Tudelano 1 2 1 4:7 5
11 Amorebieta 0 4 0 5:5 4
12 Real Unión Irún 1 1 2 7:8 4
13 Guijuelo 1 1 3 3:7 4
14 Izarra 1 1 3 4:11 4
15 Valladolid B 1 0 3 4:4 3
16 Leioa 0 1 4 5:11 1
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 1 4 3:9 1
18 Alaves B 0 1 4 1:8 1
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 3 3:12 1
20 Osasuna B 0 0 4 3:11 0

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 4 0 1 7:2 12
2 Atletico Madrid B 3 1 1 10:5 10
3 Real Oviedo B 3 0 2 9:8 9
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 1 7:5 8
5 Celta de Vigo B 2 2 1 9:8 8
6 UD Ibiza 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Getafe B 2 1 2 6:7 7
8 Las Palmas B 2 0 2 2:5 6
9 UP Langreo 1 2 1 2:2 5
10 Melilla 1 2 2 6:11 5
11 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 Marino de Luanco 1 1 3 4:6 4
13 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 1 3:5 4
14 Rayo Majadahonda 1 1 2 4:7 4
15 Pontevedra 1 0 3 4:8 3
16 Racing Ferrol 1 0 3 1:6 3
17 Coruxo 1 0 3 1:7 3
18 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 3 4:12 3
19 Las Rozas 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Sporting Gijon B 0 1 3 1:5 1
Kick-Off Home Away 1x2 Drop Current Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Actions
27-10 16:00 Real Murcia - Atletico Sanluqueno
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 40%10
60%
0.70 - 0.55
03-11 10:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - Yeclano
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 70%10
55%
0.55 - 0.75
10-11 10:00 CD Badajoz - Atletico Sanluqueno
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 40%10
50%
0.80 - 0.55
17-11 10:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - Sevilla Atletico
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 50%10
45%
0.55 - 0.95
24-11 10:00 Cadiz B - Atletico Sanluqueno
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 40%10
45%
0.70 - 0.55
01-12 10:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - Algeciras CF
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 50%10
45%
0.55 - 1.15
08-12 10:00 Cordoba - Atletico Sanluqueno
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 40%10
60%
0.70 - 0.55
15-12 10:00 Atletico Sanluqueno - San Fernando CD
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 70%10
55%
0.55 - 1.05

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
L 20-10-2019 15:30 1 [11] Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 2 Villarrubia CF [16] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
8%
?
1.900
-
?
-
?-?

13-16

?-?

6-6

Open single page
L 12-10-2019 14:30 4 Granada CF B 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 3
0%
-
-
-
?-?

7-2

?-?

1-2

Open single page
D 06-10-2019 15:30 1 [8] Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 1 Rec de Huelva [3] 4
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
1%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

7-12

?-?

1-9

Open single page
D 29-09-2019 16:00 3 [6] Marbella FC 1 - 1 Atletico Sanluqueno [9] 4
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?5.50 -
34%
?
1.700
-
?
-
?-?

7-9

?-?

3-2

Open single page
W 22-09-2019 16:00 4 [10] Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 0 RB Linense [3] 1 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
2%
?
2.050
-
?
-
?-?

13-14

?-?

1-6

Open single page
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
L 19-05-2018 17:00 1 [4] Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 0 Mensajero [2] 3
S:1.953.00?
?-?

17-4

?-?

7-2

Open single page
D 18-03-2018 16:30 5 [4] Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 0 Los Barrios [18] 1 3
S:1.294.50?
?-?

15-11

?-?

8-3

Open single page
D 06-12-2017 15:45 3 [5] Puente Genil 2 - 2 Atletico Sanluqueno [8]
S:2.503.10?
?-?

3-6

?-?

3-8

Open single page
W 01-08-2017 19:00 3 1 Lebrijana 1 - 2 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 2
S:2.503.30?
?-?

5-4

?-?

3-2

Open single page
W 22-07-2017 19:00 1 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 1 Cadiz 2
S:12.006.00?
?-?

4-18

?-?

3-4

Open single page

Last notifications

Filter by Last: Type: League:
Loading

Squad

Nr. Name Country Birthdate Position Height Weight Foot
9 Paolo Etamane 1989-11-30 Forward 186 78 -
3 Ezequiel 1986-05-01 Defender 180 73 Left
4 Dani 1981-10-05 Defender 181 72 -
4 Jose Romero 1989-07-24 Defender 184 73 -
15 Marcelo Villaca 1994-12-14 Defender 174 64 -
1 Ismael Acosta 1989-01-01 Guard 183 - -
2 Sergio Iglesias 1991-05-04 Defender 167 - Right
2 Alberto Fernandez 1988-11-16 Defender 177 - -
8 Antonio Dominguez 1995-12-31 Midfielder 178 - -
11 Jose Antonio Parada 1992-05-13 Midfielder 165 - -
1 Manu Lopez 1994-05-08 Guard - - -
7 Daniel Del Moral 1995-11-24 Midfielder 175 - -
11 Alberto Jimenez 1991-05-19 Midfielder - - -
12 Samuel Ayala 1997-10-05 Forward - - -
14 Borja Jimenez 1994-02-06 Forward - - -
14 Mario Abenza 1996-02-19 Midfielder 183 - -

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now