Gimnasia y Esgrima
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Upcoming games
- Squad
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Nacional B
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Primera Nacional 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:1 | 17 |
2 | Colon | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13:6 | 15 |
3 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:2 | 13 |
4 | CA San Telmo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | 12 |
5 | CA Aldosivi | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | 12 |
6 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 12 |
7 | Deportivo Moron | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 10 |
8 | Club Atletico Mitre | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 10 |
9 | CA Atlanta | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | 9 |
10 | Atletico Rafaela | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 8 |
11 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | 8 |
12 | Club Atletico Temperley | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | 7 |
13 | Defensores Unidos | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | 7 |
14 | Almagro | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:7 | 7 |
15 | CA Chaco For Ever | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | 6 |
16 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | 5 |
17 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | 4 |
18 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1:6 | 3 |
19 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:13 | 3 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Tucuman | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | 13 |
2 | San Martin de San Juan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 13 |
3 | Quilmes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8:1 | 12 |
4 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 12 |
5 | All Boys | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 12 |
6 | Agropecuario | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 11 |
7 | CA Alvarado | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 11 |
8 | Tristan Suarez | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 9 |
9 | Guillermo Brown | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 9 |
10 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | 9 |
11 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | 9 |
12 | CA Guemes | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:5 | 8 |
13 | CA San Miguel | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:4 | 8 |
14 | Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | 8 |
15 | Talleres Remedios | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | 8 |
16 | Patronato Parana | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | 8 |
17 | Racing de Cordoba | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
18 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | 7 |
19 | Deportivo Maipu | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | 1 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 12 |
2 | Colon | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 10 |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 9 |
4 | Club Atletico Mitre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
5 | CA San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
6 | Defensores Unidos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
7 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
8 | Club Atletico Temperley | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 5 |
9 | Almagro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
10 | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
11 | CA Aldosivi | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 5 |
12 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
13 | CA Chaco For Ever | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
14 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
15 | Deportivo Moron | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
16 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
17 | CA Atlanta | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 |
18 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 |
19 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 10 |
2 | CA Alvarado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
3 | San Martin de San Juan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 9 |
4 | Quilmes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 |
5 | All Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 | San Martin de Tucuman | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
7 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
8 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
9 | CA Guemes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
10 | Patronato Parana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
10 | CA San Miguel | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
12 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
13 | Racing de Cordoba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
13 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
15 | Agropecuario | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
16 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
17 | Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
18 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
19 | Deportivo Maipu | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 12 |
2 | CA Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
3 | CA Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 7 |
4 | Deportivo Moron | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
5 | Colon | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
6 | CA San Telmo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
7 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
8 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 3 |
9 | Club Atletico Mitre | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 |
10 | Almagro | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
11 | CA Chaco For Ever | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | 2 |
12 | Club Atletico Temperley | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | 2 |
13 | Almirante Brown | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
13 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
15 | Nueva Chicago | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 |
16 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:4 | 1 |
17 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 1 |
18 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:8 | 1 |
19 | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | 0 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | Agropecuario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
3 | San Martin de Tucuman | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
5 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
6 | San Martin de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
7 | Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
8 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
9 | All Boys | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
10 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
11 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
12 | CA San Miguel | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
12 | Racing de Cordoba | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14 | CA Guemes | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
15 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3 |
16 | Patronato Parana | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 3 |
17 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
18 | CA Alvarado | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 2 |
19 | Deportivo Maipu | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 16 | 11 | 5 | 32:17 | 59 |
2 | Central Norte | 13 | 10 | 9 | 38:30 | 49 |
3 | Boca Unidos | 12 | 10 | 10 | 31:36 | 46 |
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 12 | 9 | 11 | 33:29 | 45 |
5 | San Martin Formosa | 13 | 4 | 15 | 31:26 | 43 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 11 | 8 | 13 | 34:34 | 41 |
7 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 10 | 9 | 13 | 27:31 | 39 |
8 | Crucero Del Norte | 8 | 12 | 12 | 28:35 | 36 |
9 | Juventud Antoniana | 7 | 11 | 14 | 20:36 | 32 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Douglas Haig | 20 | 7 | 5 | 43:22 | 67 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 14 | 7 | 11 | 31:25 | 49 |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 14 | 5 | 13 | 42:34 | 47 |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 14 | 5 | 13 | 37:33 | 47 |
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 12 | 8 | 12 | 41:37 | 44 |
6 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 11 | 7 | 14 | 32:39 | 40 |
7 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 10 | 8 | 14 | 29:39 | 38 |
8 | Union Sunchales | 11 | 4 | 17 | 25:38 | 37 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 8 | 9 | 15 | 24:37 | 33 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 17 | 8 | 7 | 45:25 | 59 |
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 15 | 13 | 4 | 53:27 | 58 |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 13 | 12 | 7 | 33:23 | 51 |
4 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 12 | 8 | 12 | 43:42 | 44 |
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 12 | 7 | 13 | 29:39 | 43 |
6 | San Martin de Mendoza | 10 | 9 | 13 | 29:34 | 39 |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 10 | 7 | 15 | 31:38 | 37 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 8 | 11 | 13 | 33:41 | 35 |
9 | Sportivo Penarol | 6 | 7 | 19 | 30:57 | 25 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 20 | 10 | 2 | 58:20 | 70 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 19 | 10 | 3 | 55:15 | 67 |
3 | Cipolletti | 13 | 8 | 11 | 35:34 | 47 |
4 | Santamarina Tandil | 11 | 11 | 10 | 33:31 | 44 |
5 | Sansinena | 12 | 7 | 13 | 33:37 | 43 |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 11 | 5 | 16 | 35:52 | 38 |
7 | Germinal de Rawson | 9 | 7 | 16 | 30:45 | 34 |
8 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 7 | 8 | 17 | 25:46 | 29 |
9 | Liniers de Bahia Blanca | 6 | 6 | 20 | 18:42 | 24 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 13 | 3 | 0 | 25:6 | 42 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 12 | 3 | 1 | 27:4 | 39 |
3 | Sol de America de Formosa | 12 | 2 | 2 | 25:8 | 38 |
4 | Boca Unidos | 10 | 5 | 1 | 19:8 | 35 |
5 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 10 | 3 | 3 | 22:10 | 33 |
6 | Central Norte | 9 | 4 | 3 | 24:12 | 31 |
7 | Crucero Del Norte | 6 | 7 | 3 | 17:13 | 25 |
8 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18:14 | 23 |
9 | Juventud Antoniana | 4 | 10 | 2 | 11:11 | 22 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Douglas Haig | 12 | 3 | 1 | 27:8 | 39 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 10 | 5 | 1 | 23:5 | 35 |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 10 | 1 | 5 | 24:11 | 31 |
4 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | 31 |
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 9 | 2 | 5 | 25:12 | 29 |
6 | Union Sunchales | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18:11 | 28 |
7 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:14 | 26 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21:12 | 24 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16:16 | 21 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 12 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | 38 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 11 | 4 | 1 | 22:7 | 37 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 10 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | 33 |
4 | San Martin de Mendoza | 8 | 7 | 1 | 18:9 | 31 |
5 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 29:16 | 30 |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:17 | 29 |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20:13 | 29 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22:15 | 27 |
9 | Sportivo Penarol | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20:19 | 21 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 14 | 2 | 0 | 37:8 | 44 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 12 | 4 | 0 | 32:4 | 40 |
3 | Sansinena | 10 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | 32 |
4 | Cipolletti | 9 | 4 | 3 | 18:10 | 31 |
5 | Santamarina Tandil | 7 | 9 | 0 | 20:7 | 30 |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | 24 |
7 | Germinal de Rawson | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13:13 | 22 |
8 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17:21 | 20 |
9 | Liniers de Bahia Blanca | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15:18 | 18 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14:18 | 18 |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 8 | 5 | 7:11 | 17 |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9:17 | 16 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11:22 | 11 |
5 | Boca Unidos | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12:28 | 11 |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9:25 | 10 |
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12:24 | 8 |
8 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 7 | 9 | 8:21 | 7 |
9 | San Martin Formosa | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4:22 | 4 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Douglas Haig | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | 28 |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 7 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | 23 |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:23 | 16 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16:25 | 15 |
5 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 4 | 2 | 10 | 8:20 | 14 |
6 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13:25 | 12 |
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8:21 | 12 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:22 | 9 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 3 | 0 | 13 | 7:27 | 9 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDA Monte Maiz | 7 | 8 | 1 | 22:10 | 29 |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | 21 |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11:16 | 14 |
4 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14:26 | 14 |
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11:25 | 10 |
6 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11:25 | 8 |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11:25 | 8 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11:26 | 8 |
9 | Sportivo Penarol | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10:38 | 4 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Villa Mitre | 7 | 6 | 3 | 23:11 | 27 |
2 | Olimpo B Blanca | 6 | 8 | 2 | 21:12 | 26 |
3 | Cipolletti | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:24 | 16 |
4 | Santamarina Tandil | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13:24 | 14 |
5 | Sol de Mayo | 4 | 2 | 10 | 9:27 | 14 |
6 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17:32 | 12 |
7 | Sansinena | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9:23 | 11 |
8 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8:25 | 9 |
9 | Liniers de Bahia Blanca | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:24 | 6 |
Kick-Off | Home | Away | 1x2 | Drop | Current Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Actions | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
! 24-03 21:00 4121844 | ! Gimnasia y Esgrima | !- | ! Club Atlético El Linqueño |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 70%10 60% |
0.55 - 0.80 | |
! 07-04 21:00 4122061 | ! Independiente Chivilcoy | !- | ! Gimnasia y Esgrima |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 50%10 50% |
0.85 - 0.55 | |
! 14-04 21:00 4122124 | ! Gimnasia y Esgrima | !- | ! CA Douglas Haig |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 0%0 50% |
0.55 - 1.50 | |
! 21-04 21:00 4122187 | ! Sportivo Belgrano | !- | ! Gimnasia y Esgrima |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
80%10 - 50%10 65% |
1.65 - 0.55 | |
! 28-04 21:00 4124495 | ! Gimnasia y Esgrima | !- | ! Defensores de Belgrano VR |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 60%10 55% |
0.55 - 1.60 | |
! 05-05 21:00 4124597 | ! Sportivo Las Parejas | !- | ! Gimnasia y Esgrima |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
100%10 - 50%10 75% |
1.60 - 0.55 | |
! 12-05 21:00 4128109 | ! Gimnasia y Esgrima | !- | ! CA 9 de Julio Rafaela |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 70%10 60% |
0.55 - 1.15 | |
! 15-05 21:00 4134389 | ! Defensores Pronunciamiento | !- | ! Gimnasia y Esgrima |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 50%10 60% |
1.50 - 0.55 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13-02-2024 23:00 | 1 underdog Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1 - 0 | CSD San Marcial 1 2 |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.50 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
10-5
|
?-?
|
8-2
|
|
05-11-2023 19:00 | 2 underdog Gimnasia y Esgrima | 2 - 0 | Liniers de Bahia Blanca 1 1 |
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
?
1.800, 2.000
|
?-?
|
13-3
|
?-?
|
4-3
|
|
29-10-2023 20:00 | 4 [9] underdog Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1 - 2 | Sportivo Las Parejas [4] 3 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
16-7
|
?-?
|
2-2
|
|
15-10-2023 18:30 | 2 [5] Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 - 0 | underdog Gimnasia y Esgrima [8] 2 |
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.800
|
- ?
|
?
1.825, 1.975
|
?-?
|
13-9
|
?-?
|
5-8
|
|
08-10-2023 19:30 | 2 [8] underdog Gimnasia y Esgrima | 1 - 1 | Defensores Pronunciamiento [6] 2 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.60 - |
?
2.000
|
- ?
|
?
1.800, 2.000
|
?-?
|
6-9
|
?-?
|
3-9
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading
Squad
Nr. | Name | Country | Birthdate | Position | Height | Weight | Foot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Rafael Antonio Rios | 1996-08-28 | - | 173 | - | Right | |
- | Marcos Sebastian Rouzies | 1997-05-22 | - | 182 | - | Left | |
- | Agustin Emanuel Griego | 1995-02-12 | - | - | - | Left | |
- | Nicolas Jose Musico | 1993-08-17 | - | 167 | - | Left | |
- | Emilio Agustin Garcia | 1997-01-16 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Luciano Leguizamon | 1982-07-01 | Forward | 175 | 70 | Right | |
- | Damian Alejandro Cebreiro | 1989-04-20 | - | 190 | - | Right | |
- | Lucas Andres Saucedo | 1988-11-29 | - | 177 | - | Right | |
- | Leonel Omar Lopez | 1988-02-05 | - | 175 | - | Right | |
- | Luis Javier Sotto | 1999-02-05 | - | 178 | - | Right | |
- | Francisco Esteban Borda | 2001-12-09 | - | 192 | - | - | |
- | Gonzalo Arce | 1998-07-16 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Franco Dobler | 1998-07-26 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Jonathan Medina | 1991-05-01 | - | 178 | - | Left | |
- | Nahuel Valenzuela | 1993-03-23 | - | 185 | - | Right | |
- | Cristian Romero | 1991-11-15 | - | 185 | - | Right | |
- | Jonathan Benitez | 1997-04-13 | - | 186 | - | Right | |
- | Juan Manuel Gomez | 1998-02-07 | - | 182 | - | Right | |
- | Juan Manuel Martial | - | - | - | - | - | - |
- | Sebastian Luna | 1987-12-25 | - | 178 | - | Right | |
- | Emanuel Pinon | 1996-07-03 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Leonardo Marcelo Morales | 1987-01-23 | - | 173 | - | Left | |
- | Nicolas Torres | 1983-10-10 | - | 183 | 88 | Right | |
- | Julian Acosta | 1997-01-22 | - | 182 | - | Right | |
- | Carlos Rothermel | 2001-01-29 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Brian Jimenez | 1999-08-30 | - | 165 | - | Right | |
- | Cristian Romero | 1989-01-06 | - | 189 | - | - | |
- | Agustin Guiffrey | 1997-11-03 | Midfielder | 174 | - | Left | |
- | Flavio German Ciampichetti | 1988-03-07 | Forward | 186 | 85 | Right | |
- | Nicolas Maidana | 1997-03-29 | - | 177 | - | Right | |
- | Gabriel Thea | 1994-02-19 | - | 185 | - | Right | |
- | Joaquin Arriaran | 2002-04-05 | - | 188 | - | - | |
- | Federico Iribarren | 2000-02-20 | - | - | - | - | |
- | William Navarro | 2000-05-04 | - | - | - | - |