Club Atletico Mitre
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Upcoming games
- Squad
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Argentina Nacional B
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Primera Nacional 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14:6 | 18 |
2 | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13:4 | 17 |
3 | CA San Telmo | 4 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | 15 |
4 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8:2 | 14 |
5 | CA Aldosivi | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:3 | 13 |
6 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6:3 | 13 |
7 | Club Atletico Mitre | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4:4 | 11 |
8 | Club Atletico Temperley | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | 10 |
9 | Defensores Unidos | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | 10 |
10 | CA Atlanta | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:6 | 10 |
11 | Deportivo Moron | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 | 10 |
12 | CA Chaco For Ever | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:8 | 9 |
13 | Atletico Rafaela | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 9 |
14 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8:12 | 9 |
15 | Almagro | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5:11 | 7 |
16 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:5 | 6 |
17 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:6 | 6 |
18 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2:13 | 4 |
19 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1:7 | 3 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9:1 | 15 |
2 | San Martin de San Juan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 14 |
3 | San Martin de Tucuman | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9:5 | 13 |
4 | All Boys | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7:5 | 13 |
5 | Agropecuario | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | 12 |
6 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 | 3 | 2 | 7:5 | 12 |
7 | CA Alvarado | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8:7 | 12 |
8 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5:5 | 12 |
9 | Chacarita Juniors | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 11 |
10 | Racing de Cordoba | 2 | 4 | 2 | 7:7 | 10 |
11 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:8 | 10 |
12 | CA San Miguel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5:5 | 9 |
13 | Tristan Suarez | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:10 | 9 |
14 | Guillermo Brown | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:8 | 9 |
15 | Talleres Remedios | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5:6 | 9 |
16 | Patronato Parana | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4:9 | 9 |
17 | CA Guemes | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5:6 | 8 |
18 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:13 | 8 |
19 | Deportivo Maipu | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5:14 | 4 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colon | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 13 |
2 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 12 |
3 | CA San Telmo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | 10 |
4 | Defensores Unidos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | 10 |
5 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | 10 |
6 | Club Atletico Mitre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
7 | CA Chaco For Ever | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 7 |
8 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
9 | CA Aldosivi | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:2 | 6 |
10 | Club Atletico Temperley | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 5 |
11 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 5 |
12 | Almagro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
13 | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
14 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 5 |
15 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:3 | 4 |
16 | Deportivo Moron | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
17 | CA Atlanta | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:3 | 3 |
18 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
19 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:3 | 2 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4:0 | 11 |
2 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 10 |
3 | CA Alvarado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
4 | San Martin de San Juan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 9 |
5 | All Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 | 8 |
7 | San Martin de Tucuman | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
8 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 7 |
9 | Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 7 |
10 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
11 | CA San Miguel | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 6 |
12 | Patronato Parana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
13 | CA Guemes | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
14 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | 5 |
15 | Racing de Cordoba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
15 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
17 | Agropecuario | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
18 | Deportivo Maipu | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | 3 |
19 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:7 | 2 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 12 |
2 | CA Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
3 | CA Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 7 |
4 | Deportivo Moron | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 6 |
5 | Colon | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
6 | CA San Telmo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
7 | Club Atletico Temperley | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:7 | 5 |
8 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
9 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
10 | Club Atletico Mitre | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0:2 | 3 |
11 | Almirante Brown | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
12 | Nueva Chicago | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:2 | 2 |
13 | CA Chaco For Ever | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | 2 |
14 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | 2 |
15 | Almagro | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:10 | 2 |
16 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0:8 | 2 |
17 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
18 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:4 | 1 |
19 | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | 0 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | 8 |
2 | Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
3 | San Martin de Tucuman | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:3 | 6 |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
5 | Racing de Cordoba | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
6 | San Martin de San Juan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 5 |
7 | All Boys | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
8 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 5 |
9 | Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
10 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
11 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
12 | Patronato Parana | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 4 |
13 | CA San Miguel | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14 | CA Guemes | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
15 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3 |
16 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 3 |
17 | CA Alvarado | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 |
18 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:3 | 2 |
19 | Deportivo Maipu | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
6 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | 4 |
2 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
4 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 2 |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
8 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin Formosa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
2 | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
4 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Huracan Las Heras | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
3 | San Martin de Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
2 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
4 | Sol de Mayo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Crucero Del Norte | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Central Norte | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | CA Sarmiento de la Banda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Juventud Antoniana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Boca Unidos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
7 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 |
3 | CA Douglas Haig | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Mendoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
2 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Atletico Camioneros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
9 | Gutierrez | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
Torneo Federal A 2024, Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Germinal de Rawson | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Kimberley Mar del Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sansinena | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Sol de Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1 | Club Villa Mitre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Deportivo Rincon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
8 | Santamarina Tandil | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
8 | Cipolletti | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Kick-Off | Home | Away | 1x2 | Drop | Current Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Actions | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
! 01-04 19:00 4149938 | ! Club Atletico Mitre | !- | ! CA Aldosivi |
Start. 2.05 2.75 4.00
Last 2.152.70 3.75 |
6% |
-0.25
1.825
|
1.5,2.0
1.800, 2.050
|
-
|
40%10 - 20%10 30% |
0.55 - 0.65 | |
! 07-04 20:00 4068410 | ! Club Atletico Mitre | !- | ! CA Guemes |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
40%10 - 40%10 40% |
0.55 - 0.40 | |
! 13-04 20:00 4079544 | ! Gimnasia y Tiro | !- | ! Club Atletico Mitre |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
40%10 - 40%10 40% |
0.30 - 0.55 | |
! 20-04 20:00 4091670 | ! Club Atletico Mitre | !- | ! Gimnasia Mendoza |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
40%10 - 70%10 55% |
0.55 - 1.25 | |
! 27-04 18:00 4103077 | ! Nueva Chicago | !- | ! Club Atletico Mitre |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
40%10 - 40%10 40% |
1.25 - 0.55 | |
! 04-05 18:00 4115183 | ! Club Atletico Mitre | !- | ! Deportivo Moron |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
40%10 - 70%10 55% |
0.55 - 1.05 | |
! 11-05 18:00 4125930 | ! Club Atletico Temperley | !- | ! Club Atletico Mitre |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
70%10 - 40%10 55% |
0.95 - 0.55 | |
! 18-05 18:00 4139312 | ! Club Atletico Mitre | !- | ! CA Brown de Adrogue |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
40%10 - 60%10 50% |
0.55 - 1.20 | |
! 25-05 18:00 4151025 | ! Almagro | !- | ! Club Atletico Mitre |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 40%10 45% |
1.25 - 0.55 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26-03-2024 0:00 | 2 [17] Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 - 0 | underdog Club Atletico Mitre [7] 3 |
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?2.75 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
?
1.975, 1.825
|
?-?
|
12-5
|
?-?
|
6-5
|
|
17-03-2024 20:15 | 3 [9] underdog Club Atletico Mitre | 2 - 2 | Colon [2] 2 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
1.975
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
9-8
|
?-?
|
7-3
|
|
10-03-2024 20:00 | 1 [19] Almirante Brown | 2 - 0 | underdog Club Atletico Mitre [6] 4 |
S: - 2.75 ?
K: ?2.88 - |
?
1.875
|
- ?
|
?
2.000, 1.800
|
?-?
|
12-10
|
?-?
|
2-4
|
|
03-03-2024 20:00 | [5] underdog Club Atletico Mitre | 0 - 0 | CA Atlanta [7] 1 |
S: - 2.75 ?
K: ?2.75 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
11-6
|
?-?
|
4-3
|
|
24-02-2024 20:00 | 2 [10] Defensores Unidos | 0 - 0 | underdog Club Atletico Mitre [5] 2 |
S: - 2.75 ?
K: ?2.88 - |
?
1.825
|
- ?
|
?
1.925, 1.875
|
?-?
|
13-7
|
?-?
|
2-2
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading
Squad
Nr. | Name | Country | Birthdate | Position | Height | Weight | Foot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | German Ariel Voboril | 1987-05-05 | Defender | 177 | 72 | Left | |
- | Yair Ivan Bonnin | 1990-09-20 | Guard | 187 | 85 | Right | |
11 | Daniel Alberto Gonzalez | 1991-01-26 | Midfielder | 182 | 70 | Left | |
15 | Rodrigo Ayala | 1994-08-11 | Defender | 179 | 70 | - | |
4 | Brian Luis Mieres | 1995-07-28 | Defender | 170 | 70 | Right | |
12 | Brian Bustos | 1996-08-22 | Guard | 185 | 81 | - | |
18 | German Mayenfisch | 1993-07-05 | Midfielder | 165 | 60 | - | |
- | Matias Moises | 1987-06-03 | Defender | 185 | - | - | |
- | Juan Francisc Alessandroni | 1988-12-26 | Midfielder | 170 | - | - | |
9 | Nelson David Romero | 1987-05-21 | Forward | - | - | - | |
3 | Marcos Fabian Sanchez | 1990-03-14 | Defender | 173 | 75 | Left | |
- | Matias Exequiel Solohaga | 1998-03-21 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Jose Luis Torres | 1995-07-17 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Rodrigo Sayavedra | 1995-07-21 | - | 175 | - | - | |
20 | Francisco Galvan | 1999-07-16 | - | - | - | - | |
13 | Agustin Francisco Lamosa | 2001-10-17 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Joaquín Ledesma | 1989-06-07 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Mauricio Ruíz | 1994-10-09 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Santiago Riera | 1998-01-22 | - | - | - | - | |
8 | German Gaston Diaz | 1996-06-18 | - | - | - | - | |
19 | Nicolas Heiz | 1998-11-01 | - | - | - | - | |
14 | Cristian Hernan Diaz | 1989-05-26 | - | - | - | - | |
16 | Matias Ferrari | 1996-08-05 | - | - | - | - |