Juventud Unida Universitario
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Upcoming games
- Squad
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
World Club Friendlies
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Atlantic Cup 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silkeborg IF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | 9 |
2 | Fredrikstad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 6 |
3 | FC Copenhagen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:7 | 6 |
4 | Brondby | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 6 |
5 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 |
6 | Beijing Guoan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7 | Molde | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
8 | Real Salt Lake | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
9 | Midtjylland | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
10 | KI Klaksvik | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
11 | Elfsborg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | 0 |
Atlantic Cup 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fredrikstad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
1 | Silkeborg IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 | FC Copenhagen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | 3 |
4 | Molde | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5 | Brondby | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | 3 |
6 | Beijing Guoan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Real Salt Lake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | IFK Goteborg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | 0 |
9 | Midtjylland | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 | KI Klaksvik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
11 | Elfsborg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 0 |
Atlantic Cup 2024
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Silkeborg IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
2 | IFK Goteborg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 3 |
3 | FC Copenhagen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | 3 |
4 | Brondby | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 3 |
5 | Beijing Guoan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
5 | Fredrikstad | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
7 | Midtjylland | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
7 | Real Salt Lake | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | 0 |
9 | Molde | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
10 | Elfsborg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
10 | KI Klaksvik | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
Argentina Nacional B
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Primera Nacional 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13:1 | 17 |
2 | Colon | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13:6 | 15 |
3 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:2 | 13 |
4 | CA San Telmo | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | 12 |
5 | CA Aldosivi | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:3 | 12 |
6 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 12 |
7 | Deportivo Moron | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:9 | 10 |
8 | Club Atletico Mitre | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:4 | 10 |
9 | CA Atlanta | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | 9 |
10 | Atletico Rafaela | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7:7 | 8 |
11 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:12 | 8 |
12 | Club Atletico Temperley | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8:10 | 7 |
13 | Defensores Unidos | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5:8 | 7 |
14 | Almagro | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4:7 | 7 |
15 | CA Chaco For Ever | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:8 | 6 |
16 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:6 | 5 |
17 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:5 | 4 |
18 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1:6 | 3 |
19 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2:13 | 3 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Martin de Tucuman | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | 13 |
2 | San Martin de San Juan | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | 13 |
3 | Quilmes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8:1 | 12 |
4 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7:4 | 12 |
5 | All Boys | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 12 |
6 | Agropecuario | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:8 | 11 |
7 | CA Alvarado | 3 | 2 | 2 | 8:7 | 11 |
8 | Tristan Suarez | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:9 | 9 |
9 | Guillermo Brown | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 9 |
10 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | 9 |
11 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:5 | 9 |
12 | CA Guemes | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:5 | 8 |
13 | CA San Miguel | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4:4 | 8 |
14 | Chacarita Juniors | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6:7 | 8 |
15 | Talleres Remedios | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:6 | 8 |
16 | Patronato Parana | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3:8 | 8 |
17 | Racing de Cordoba | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | 7 |
18 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | 7 |
19 | Deportivo Maipu | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 | 1 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nueva Chicago | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | 12 |
2 | Colon | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 10 |
3 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 9 |
4 | Club Atletico Mitre | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
5 | CA San Telmo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
6 | Defensores Unidos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 7 |
7 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 7 |
8 | Club Atletico Temperley | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 5 |
9 | Almagro | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
10 | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1:0 | 5 |
11 | CA Aldosivi | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 5 |
12 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:3 | 4 |
13 | CA Chaco For Ever | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 4 |
14 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
15 | Deportivo Moron | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
16 | Almirante Brown | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 | 3 |
17 | CA Atlanta | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 2 |
18 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 |
19 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | 10 |
2 | CA Alvarado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 9 |
3 | San Martin de San Juan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 9 |
4 | Quilmes | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3:0 | 8 |
5 | All Boys | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
6 | San Martin de Tucuman | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | 7 |
7 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:3 | 6 |
8 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | 6 |
9 | CA Guemes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
10 | Patronato Parana | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
10 | CA San Miguel | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:1 | 5 |
12 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
13 | Racing de Cordoba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
13 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
15 | Agropecuario | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 4 |
16 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | 4 |
17 | Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 |
18 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 1 |
19 | Deportivo Maipu | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 0 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Defensores de Belgrano | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 12 |
2 | CA Aldosivi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
3 | CA Atlanta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 7 |
4 | Deportivo Moron | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 6 |
5 | Colon | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 |
6 | CA San Telmo | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 5 |
7 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 4 |
8 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 3 |
9 | Club Atletico Mitre | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | 2 |
10 | Almagro | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:6 | 2 |
11 | CA Chaco For Ever | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:5 | 2 |
12 | Club Atletico Temperley | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:7 | 2 |
13 | Almirante Brown | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
13 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 1 |
15 | Nueva Chicago | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:2 | 1 |
16 | Deportivo Madryn | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:4 | 1 |
17 | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | 1 |
18 | CA Brown de Adrogue | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:8 | 1 |
19 | Defensores Unidos | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:7 | 0 |
Primera Nacional 2024, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quilmes | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
2 | Agropecuario | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | 7 |
3 | San Martin de Tucuman | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | 6 |
4 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
5 | Tristan Suarez | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
6 | San Martin de San Juan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | 4 |
7 | Chacarita Juniors | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:1 | 4 |
8 | Talleres Remedios | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 4 |
9 | All Boys | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:1 | 4 |
10 | CA Estudiantes Caseros | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | 4 |
11 | Guillermo Brown | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | 3 |
12 | CA San Miguel | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
12 | Racing de Cordoba | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 3 |
14 | CA Guemes | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | 3 |
15 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | 3 |
16 | Patronato Parana | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 3 |
17 | Arsenal de Sarandi | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | 2 |
18 | CA Alvarado | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | 2 |
19 | Deportivo Maipu | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | 1 |
Argentina Torneo A
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 16 | 11 | 5 | 32:17 | 59 |
2 | Central Norte | 13 | 10 | 9 | 38:30 | 49 |
3 | Boca Unidos | 12 | 10 | 10 | 31:36 | 46 |
4 | Sol de America de Formosa | 12 | 9 | 11 | 33:29 | 45 |
5 | San Martin Formosa | 13 | 4 | 15 | 31:26 | 43 |
6 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 11 | 8 | 13 | 34:34 | 41 |
7 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 10 | 9 | 13 | 27:31 | 39 |
8 | Crucero Del Norte | 8 | 12 | 12 | 28:35 | 36 |
9 | Juventud Antoniana | 7 | 11 | 14 | 20:36 | 32 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Douglas Haig | 20 | 7 | 5 | 43:22 | 67 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 14 | 7 | 11 | 31:25 | 49 |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 14 | 5 | 13 | 42:34 | 47 |
4 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 14 | 5 | 13 | 37:33 | 47 |
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 12 | 8 | 12 | 41:37 | 44 |
6 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 11 | 7 | 14 | 32:39 | 40 |
7 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 10 | 8 | 14 | 29:39 | 38 |
8 | Union Sunchales | 11 | 4 | 17 | 25:38 | 37 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 8 | 9 | 15 | 24:37 | 33 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 17 | 8 | 7 | 45:25 | 59 |
2 | CDA Monte Maiz | 15 | 13 | 4 | 53:27 | 58 |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 13 | 12 | 7 | 33:23 | 51 |
4 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 12 | 8 | 12 | 43:42 | 44 |
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 12 | 7 | 13 | 29:39 | 43 |
6 | San Martin de Mendoza | 10 | 9 | 13 | 29:34 | 39 |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 10 | 7 | 15 | 31:38 | 37 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 8 | 11 | 13 | 33:41 | 35 |
9 | Sportivo Penarol | 6 | 7 | 19 | 30:57 | 25 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 20 | 10 | 2 | 58:20 | 70 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 19 | 10 | 3 | 55:15 | 67 |
3 | Cipolletti | 13 | 8 | 11 | 35:34 | 47 |
4 | Santamarina Tandil | 11 | 11 | 10 | 33:31 | 44 |
5 | Sansinena | 12 | 7 | 13 | 33:37 | 43 |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 11 | 5 | 16 | 35:52 | 38 |
7 | Germinal de Rawson | 9 | 7 | 16 | 30:45 | 34 |
8 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 7 | 8 | 17 | 25:46 | 29 |
9 | Liniers de Bahia Blanca | 6 | 6 | 20 | 18:42 | 24 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 13 | 3 | 0 | 25:6 | 42 |
2 | San Martin Formosa | 12 | 3 | 1 | 27:4 | 39 |
3 | Sol de America de Formosa | 12 | 2 | 2 | 25:8 | 38 |
4 | Boca Unidos | 10 | 5 | 1 | 19:8 | 35 |
5 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 10 | 3 | 3 | 22:10 | 33 |
6 | Central Norte | 9 | 4 | 3 | 24:12 | 31 |
7 | Crucero Del Norte | 6 | 7 | 3 | 17:13 | 25 |
8 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 6 | 5 | 5 | 18:14 | 23 |
9 | Juventud Antoniana | 4 | 10 | 2 | 11:11 | 22 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Douglas Haig | 12 | 3 | 1 | 27:8 | 39 |
2 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 10 | 5 | 1 | 23:5 | 35 |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 10 | 1 | 5 | 24:11 | 31 |
4 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28:17 | 31 |
5 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 9 | 2 | 5 | 25:12 | 29 |
6 | Union Sunchales | 8 | 4 | 4 | 18:11 | 28 |
7 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 8 | 2 | 6 | 16:14 | 26 |
8 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 7 | 3 | 6 | 21:12 | 24 |
9 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 5 | 6 | 5 | 16:16 | 21 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 12 | 2 | 2 | 26:10 | 38 |
2 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 11 | 4 | 1 | 22:7 | 37 |
3 | Huracan Las Heras | 10 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | 33 |
4 | San Martin de Mendoza | 8 | 7 | 1 | 18:9 | 31 |
5 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 29:16 | 30 |
6 | CDA Monte Maiz | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:17 | 29 |
7 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 9 | 2 | 5 | 20:13 | 29 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22:15 | 27 |
9 | Sportivo Penarol | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20:19 | 21 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olimpo B Blanca | 14 | 2 | 0 | 37:8 | 44 |
2 | Club Villa Mitre | 12 | 4 | 0 | 32:4 | 40 |
3 | Sansinena | 10 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | 32 |
4 | Cipolletti | 9 | 4 | 3 | 18:10 | 31 |
5 | Santamarina Tandil | 7 | 9 | 0 | 20:7 | 30 |
6 | Sol de Mayo | 7 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | 24 |
7 | Germinal de Rawson | 6 | 4 | 6 | 13:13 | 22 |
8 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 5 | 5 | 6 | 17:21 | 20 |
9 | Liniers de Bahia Blanca | 5 | 3 | 8 | 15:18 | 18 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group D
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Norte | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14:18 | 18 |
2 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 3 | 8 | 5 | 7:11 | 17 |
3 | Sarmiento de Resistencia | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9:17 | 16 |
4 | Crucero Del Norte | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11:22 | 11 |
5 | Boca Unidos | 2 | 5 | 9 | 12:28 | 11 |
6 | Juventud Antoniana | 3 | 1 | 12 | 9:25 | 10 |
7 | CA 9 de Julio Rafaela | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12:24 | 8 |
8 | Sol de America de Formosa | 0 | 7 | 9 | 8:21 | 7 |
9 | San Martin Formosa | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4:22 | 4 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group C
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Douglas Haig | 8 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | 28 |
2 | Sportivo Las Parejas | 7 | 2 | 7 | 16:21 | 23 |
3 | Sportivo Belgrano | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:23 | 16 |
4 | Club Atlético El Linqueño | 3 | 6 | 7 | 16:25 | 15 |
5 | Independiente Chivilcoy | 4 | 2 | 10 | 8:20 | 14 |
6 | Defensores de Belgrano VR | 2 | 6 | 8 | 13:25 | 12 |
7 | Gimnasia y Esgrima | 3 | 3 | 10 | 8:21 | 12 |
8 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4:22 | 9 |
9 | Union Sunchales | 3 | 0 | 13 | 7:27 | 9 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group B
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CDA Monte Maiz | 7 | 8 | 1 | 22:10 | 29 |
2 | Club Ciudad de Bolivar | 5 | 6 | 5 | 19:15 | 21 |
3 | Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 | 8 | 6 | 11:16 | 14 |
4 | Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14:26 | 14 |
5 | Huracan Las Heras | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11:25 | 10 |
6 | San Martin de Mendoza | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11:25 | 8 |
6 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11:25 | 8 |
8 | Sportivo Estudiantes | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11:26 | 8 |
9 | Sportivo Penarol | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10:38 | 4 |
Torneo Federal A 2023, Group A
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Club Villa Mitre | 7 | 6 | 3 | 23:11 | 27 |
2 | Olimpo B Blanca | 6 | 8 | 2 | 21:12 | 26 |
3 | Cipolletti | 4 | 4 | 8 | 17:24 | 16 |
4 | Santamarina Tandil | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13:24 | 14 |
5 | Sol de Mayo | 4 | 2 | 10 | 9:27 | 14 |
6 | Germinal de Rawson | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17:32 | 12 |
7 | Sansinena | 2 | 5 | 9 | 9:23 | 11 |
8 | Club Circulo Deportivo | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8:25 | 9 |
9 | Liniers de Bahia Blanca | 1 | 3 | 12 | 3:24 | 6 |
Kick-Off | Home | Away | 1x2 | Drop | Current Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Actions | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
! 24-03 21:00 4121849 | ! Juventud Unida Universitario | !- | ! CDA Monte Maiz |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 80%10 65% |
0.90 - 1.40 | |
! 31-03 21:00 4122033 | ! San Martin de Mendoza | !- | ! Juventud Unida Universitario |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 50%10 50% |
1.50 - 0.90 | |
! 07-04 21:00 4122071 | ! Juventud Unida Universitario | !- | ! Atletico Camioneros |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 100%1 75% |
0.90 - 0.90 | |
! 14-04 21:00 4122131 | ! Juventud Unida Universitario | !- | ! Ferro Carril Oeste LP |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 80%10 65% |
0.90 - 1.15 | |
! 21-04 21:00 4122197 | ! Club Ciudad de Bolivar | !- | ! Juventud Unida Universitario |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
90%10 - 50%10 70% |
1.35 - 0.90 | |
! 28-04 21:00 4124496 | ! Juventud Unida Universitario | !- | ! Huracan Las Heras |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 60%10 55% |
0.90 - 1.05 | |
! 05-05 21:00 4124608 | ! Sportivo y Biblioteca Atenas | !- | ! Juventud Unida Universitario |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 50%10 50% |
0.80 - 0.90 | |
! 11-05 21:00 4125998 | ! Juventud Unida Universitario | !- | ! Sportivo Estudiantes |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 80%10 65% |
0.90 - 1.15 | |
! 15-05 21:00 4134399 | ! Gutierrez | !- | ! Juventud Unida Universitario |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
60%10 - 50%10 55% |
1.75 - 0.90 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05-11-2023 20:00 | 2 [2] Independiente Chivilcoy | 1 - 1 | underdog Juventud Unida Universitario [3] 6 |
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 - |
?
2.050
|
- ?
|
?
1.925, 1.875
|
?-?
|
10-7
|
?-?
|
4-1
|
|
29-10-2023 17:00 | 1 Huracan Las Heras | 1 - 1 | underdog Juventud Unida Universitario |
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.75 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
29-9
|
?-?
|
9-1
|
|
15-10-2023 0:00 | 2 [3] underdog Juventud Unida Universitario | 2 - 0 | San Martin de Mendoza [6] 4 |
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.900
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
5-4
|
?-?
|
4-3
|
|
29-09-2023 20:00 | 2 [9] Sportivo Penarol | 2 - 1 | underdog Juventud Unida Universitario [3] 1 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.950
|
- ?
|
?
1.875, 1.925
|
?-?
|
11-10
|
?-?
|
3-0
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading
Squad
Nr. | Name | Country | Birthdate | Position | Height | Weight | Foot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Julian Lucero | 1995-05-09 | Guard | 183 | 73 | - | |
- | Gabriel Adrian Ojeda | 1988-08-01 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Juan Pablo Gobetto | 1996-04-21 | - | 185 | 80 | - | |
- | Daniel Sebastian Balmaceda | 1996-10-08 | Defender | 167 | 70 | - | |
- | Eber Garro | 1997-07-26 | - | 180 | - | Right | |
- | Julian Vladimir Gimenez | 1998-04-19 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Juan Cruz Arno | 2004-07-03 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Misael Sosa | 2002-01-28 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Tomas Valentin Garro | 1999-08-27 | - | 173 | - | Left | |
- | Cesar Omar Taborda | 1984-01-23 | Guard | 186 | 84 | Right | |
- | Nicolas Adrian Foglia | 1986-10-07 | Defender | 182 | - | Left | |
- | Hernan Ismael Sosa | 1995-02-16 | - | 176 | - | - | |
- | Hernan Fredes | 1987-03-27 | Midfielder | 174 | 70 | Right | |
- | Julian Gomez | 2002-01-16 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Facundo Manuel Carlos Parra | 1985-06-15 | Forward | 184 | 76 | Right | |
- | Tiago Ferreira | 2002-04-17 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Nicolas Gatica | 2000-04-01 | - | 180 | - | - | |
- | Leandro Martin Gomez | 2001-04-29 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Agustin Faria | 2001-05-23 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Bautista Escudero | 2000-08-08 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Marco Lambert | 1997-01-09 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Alejo Lazarte | 2000-06-02 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Facundo Perez | 1998-06-26 | - | 175 | - | - | |
- | Santiago Rodriguez | 1997-04-01 | - | - | - | - | |
- | Ignacio Sabatini | 1999-06-21 | - | 178 | - | Right |