Real Aviles CF
Add to favourites- Teams info
- League table
- Previous games
- Upcoming games
- Squad
- Notifications
Statistics based on last games
Loading ...
Spain Tercera Group 2
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Llanera | 21 | 2 | 3 | 82:20 | 65 |
2 | Sporting Gijon B | 18 | 5 | 3 | 51:11 | 59 |
3 | UC Ceares | 15 | 6 | 6 | 37:22 | 51 |
4 | Lealtad | 14 | 7 | 6 | 41:22 | 49 |
5 | L'Entregu CF | 14 | 7 | 6 | 39:28 | 49 |
6 | Praviano | 9 | 14 | 3 | 22:15 | 41 |
7 | Tuilla | 10 | 10 | 7 | 45:33 | 40 |
8 | CD Colunga | 10 | 7 | 10 | 31:32 | 37 |
9 | Urraca CF | 9 | 9 | 9 | 25:25 | 36 |
10 | Caudal | 7 | 13 | 7 | 28:27 | 34 |
11 | Lenense | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28:34 | 33 |
12 | Aviles Stadium CF | 6 | 9 | 11 | 23:36 | 27 |
13 | Real Titanico Laviana | 6 | 9 | 12 | 33:50 | 27 |
14 | Llanes | 6 | 6 | 15 | 28:46 | 24 |
15 | Luarca CF | 6 | 6 | 15 | 34:55 | 24 |
16 | Condal | 6 | 5 | 15 | 18:43 | 23 |
17 | Gijon Industrial | 4 | 9 | 13 | 25:47 | 21 |
18 | Barcia CF | 1 | 6 | 19 | 16:60 | 9 |
Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Llanera | 12 | 0 | 1 | 43:11 | 36 |
2 | Sporting Gijon B | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:4 | 29 |
3 | UC Ceares | 9 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | 29 |
4 | L'Entregu CF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20:10 | 28 |
5 | Lealtad | 8 | 3 | 2 | 19:8 | 27 |
6 | Praviano | 7 | 6 | 0 | 17:7 | 27 |
7 | Tuilla | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26:13 | 25 |
8 | Lenense | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:12 | 23 |
9 | Caudal | 5 | 8 | 1 | 18:11 | 23 |
10 | Urraca CF | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:12 | 23 |
11 | CD Colunga | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:15 | 19 |
12 | Llanes | 5 | 4 | 5 | 14:18 | 19 |
13 | Luarca CF | 4 | 3 | 7 | 19:24 | 15 |
14 | Condal | 4 | 2 | 7 | 11:17 | 14 |
15 | Real Titanico Laviana | 3 | 5 | 6 | 14:25 | 14 |
16 | Aviles Stadium CF | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:20 | 13 |
17 | Gijon Industrial | 2 | 6 | 4 | 13:21 | 12 |
18 | Barcia CF | 0 | 4 | 9 | 8:32 | 4 |
Tercera Federacion 23/24, Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Gijon B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 23:7 | 30 |
2 | UD Llanera | 9 | 2 | 2 | 39:9 | 29 |
3 | Lealtad | 6 | 4 | 4 | 22:14 | 22 |
4 | UC Ceares | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:9 | 22 |
5 | L'Entregu CF | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 | 21 |
6 | CD Colunga | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:17 | 18 |
7 | Tuilla | 3 | 6 | 5 | 19:20 | 15 |
8 | Praviano | 2 | 8 | 3 | 5:8 | 14 |
9 | Aviles Stadium CF | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11:16 | 14 |
10 | Urraca CF | 2 | 7 | 5 | 8:13 | 13 |
11 | Real Titanico Laviana | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:25 | 13 |
12 | Caudal | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10:16 | 11 |
13 | Lenense | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:22 | 10 |
14 | Gijon Industrial | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:26 | 9 |
15 | Luarca CF | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15:31 | 9 |
16 | Condal | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7:26 | 9 |
17 | Llanes | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14:28 | 5 |
18 | Barcia CF | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8:28 | 5 |
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 13 | 11 | 4 | 49:19 | 50 |
2 | Numancia | 14 | 6 | 8 | 46:33 | 48 |
3 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 11 | 10 | 6 | 32:24 | 43 |
4 | CD Atletico Paso | 11 | 10 | 7 | 21:17 | 43 |
5 | Getafe B | 11 | 10 | 7 | 30:28 | 43 |
6 | Illescas | 11 | 9 | 8 | 30:24 | 42 |
7 | Union Adarve | 10 | 11 | 7 | 39:38 | 41 |
8 | CF Talavera | 11 | 8 | 9 | 28:22 | 41 |
9 | Cacereno | 9 | 11 | 8 | 34:31 | 38 |
10 | CD Guadalajara | 11 | 4 | 12 | 35:41 | 37 |
11 | Villanovense | 10 | 6 | 12 | 26:27 | 36 |
12 | AD Llerenense | 10 | 6 | 12 | 24:29 | 36 |
13 | Ursaria | 9 | 8 | 11 | 28:34 | 35 |
14 | UD San Fernando | 9 | 7 | 12 | 22:31 | 34 |
15 | Navalcarnero | 7 | 11 | 10 | 24:30 | 32 |
16 | CD Badajoz | 6 | 12 | 10 | 24:29 | 30 |
17 | Mensajero | 5 | 10 | 13 | 25:38 | 25 |
18 | UD Montijo | 6 | 4 | 18 | 24:46 | 22 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Atletico | 16 | 9 | 3 | 46:14 | 57 |
2 | Yeclano | 15 | 8 | 5 | 39:25 | 53 |
3 | Marbella FC | 13 | 7 | 8 | 29:22 | 46 |
4 | Orihuela | 12 | 8 | 8 | 29:29 | 44 |
5 | Real Betis B | 11 | 11 | 6 | 35:23 | 44 |
6 | CD Estepona | 12 | 7 | 9 | 31:22 | 43 |
7 | Aguilas | 10 | 11 | 7 | 20:14 | 41 |
8 | La Union CF | 11 | 3 | 14 | 31:31 | 36 |
9 | RB Linense | 9 | 9 | 10 | 27:28 | 36 |
10 | UCAM Murcia CF | 10 | 6 | 12 | 27:31 | 36 |
11 | Cadiz B | 8 | 11 | 9 | 33:34 | 35 |
12 | CA Antoniano | 9 | 8 | 11 | 24:34 | 35 |
13 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 8 | 8 | 12 | 29:30 | 32 |
14 | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 7 | 11 | 10 | 16:23 | 32 |
15 | Velez CF | 7 | 11 | 10 | 28:40 | 32 |
16 | CD Manchego CR | 6 | 12 | 10 | 20:32 | 30 |
17 | CD El Palo | 6 | 8 | 14 | 20:33 | 26 |
18 | FC Cartagena B | 3 | 10 | 15 | 22:41 | 19 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badalona Futur | 15 | 11 | 2 | 37:18 | 56 |
2 | Lleida | 16 | 3 | 9 | 38:24 | 51 |
3 | CE Europa | 13 | 11 | 4 | 47:27 | 50 |
4 | UE Sant Andreu | 14 | 7 | 7 | 47:29 | 49 |
5 | Hercules | 13 | 8 | 7 | 39:27 | 47 |
6 | Torrent C.F. | 11 | 7 | 10 | 32:32 | 40 |
7 | Espanyol B | 10 | 9 | 9 | 35:33 | 39 |
8 | Valencia B | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41:32 | 38 |
9 | Terrassa | 9 | 10 | 9 | 34:34 | 37 |
10 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 10 | 6 | 12 | 36:47 | 36 |
11 | CE Andratx | 9 | 9 | 10 | 34:40 | 36 |
12 | UD Alzira | 8 | 12 | 8 | 32:35 | 36 |
13 | Atletico Saguntino | 9 | 7 | 12 | 28:35 | 34 |
14 | Formentera | 9 | 7 | 12 | 30:34 | 34 |
15 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 8 | 8 | 12 | 32:38 | 32 |
16 | SE Penya Independent | 7 | 7 | 14 | 27:40 | 28 |
17 | CE Manresa | 5 | 8 | 15 | 21:32 | 23 |
18 | La Nucia | 3 | 8 | 17 | 18:51 | 17 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 20 | 6 | 2 | 52:14 | 66 |
2 | Barakaldo | 16 | 10 | 2 | 44:16 | 58 |
3 | UD Logrones | 15 | 10 | 3 | 55:15 | 55 |
4 | Real Zaragoza B | 13 | 10 | 5 | 38:26 | 49 |
5 | Utebo | 13 | 10 | 5 | 32:24 | 49 |
6 | Alaves B | 14 | 4 | 10 | 50:33 | 46 |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 10 | 9 | 9 | 28:28 | 39 |
8 | Tudelano | 9 | 11 | 8 | 34:27 | 38 |
9 | UD Barbastro | 8 | 13 | 7 | 21:24 | 37 |
10 | CD Calahorra | 10 | 7 | 11 | 24:28 | 37 |
11 | Gernika | 8 | 10 | 10 | 29:41 | 34 |
12 | Mutilvera | 9 | 6 | 13 | 19:33 | 33 |
13 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 6 | 12 | 10 | 24:30 | 30 |
14 | Izarra | 7 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 | 27 |
15 | AD San Juan | 5 | 8 | 15 | 21:42 | 23 |
16 | Valle Egues | 5 | 6 | 17 | 21:40 | 21 |
17 | Naxara | 5 | 6 | 17 | 20:44 | 21 |
18 | Brea | 4 | 6 | 18 | 11:40 | 18 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra | 17 | 8 | 3 | 61:24 | 59 |
2 | Ourense | 16 | 9 | 3 | 41:17 | 57 |
3 | Zamora CF | 15 | 9 | 4 | 32:16 | 54 |
4 | Guijuelo | 13 | 7 | 8 | 30:25 | 46 |
5 | UP Langreo | 9 | 12 | 7 | 27:36 | 39 |
6 | Coruxo | 11 | 5 | 12 | 32:38 | 38 |
7 | Rayo Cantabria | 9 | 11 | 8 | 40:35 | 38 |
8 | Real Aviles CF | 8 | 13 | 7 | 33:27 | 37 |
9 | Compostela | 10 | 6 | 12 | 27:32 | 36 |
10 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 9 | 9 | 10 | 38:37 | 36 |
11 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 9 | 7 | 12 | 34:39 | 34 |
12 | Valladolid B | 9 | 6 | 13 | 34:48 | 33 |
13 | Marino de Luanco | 6 | 14 | 8 | 21:20 | 32 |
14 | Racing Club Villalbes | 7 | 10 | 11 | 19:27 | 31 |
15 | Real Oviedo B | 6 | 12 | 10 | 26:35 | 30 |
16 | Covadonga | 6 | 8 | 14 | 33:49 | 26 |
17 | CD Cayon | 5 | 11 | 12 | 28:38 | 26 |
18 | Arandina | 4 | 9 | 15 | 26:39 | 21 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Atletico Paso | 9 | 3 | 2 | 14:5 | 30 |
2 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31:9 | 28 |
3 | Getafe B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23:16 | 28 |
4 | Numancia | 8 | 3 | 3 | 29:14 | 27 |
5 | Union Adarve | 6 | 8 | 0 | 25:17 | 26 |
6 | CF Talavera | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17:9 | 25 |
7 | Ursaria | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18:10 | 24 |
8 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 7 | 3 | 2 | 16:5 | 24 |
9 | CD Guadalajara | 7 | 2 | 5 | 20:20 | 23 |
10 | AD Llerenense | 6 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | 22 |
11 | Illescas | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 | 21 |
12 | Villanovense | 6 | 2 | 6 | 17:12 | 20 |
13 | UD San Fernando | 5 | 5 | 4 | 12:11 | 20 |
14 | CD Badajoz | 4 | 6 | 4 | 11:10 | 18 |
15 | Cacereno | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:14 | 17 |
16 | Navalcarnero | 3 | 7 | 4 | 17:18 | 16 |
17 | Mensajero | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:17 | 16 |
18 | UD Montijo | 3 | 1 | 9 | 7:15 | 10 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sevilla Atletico | 11 | 4 | 0 | 29:3 | 37 |
2 | Real Betis B | 10 | 2 | 1 | 24:7 | 32 |
3 | Yeclano | 8 | 4 | 1 | 15:5 | 28 |
4 | UCAM Murcia CF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | 28 |
5 | Marbella FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 17:9 | 28 |
6 | Aguilas | 8 | 3 | 3 | 14:7 | 27 |
7 | CA Antoniano | 8 | 3 | 3 | 15:9 | 27 |
8 | La Union CF | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19:12 | 26 |
9 | CD Estepona | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20:13 | 24 |
10 | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 6 | 6 | 2 | 13:8 | 24 |
11 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 6 | 6 | 3 | 17:10 | 24 |
12 | Cadiz B | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:15 | 21 |
13 | RB Linense | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:14 | 21 |
14 | CD Manchego CR | 5 | 6 | 3 | 11:11 | 21 |
15 | Orihuela | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | 21 |
16 | Velez CF | 5 | 5 | 4 | 17:20 | 20 |
17 | CD El Palo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9:15 | 12 |
18 | FC Cartagena B | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13:17 | 12 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CE Europa | 11 | 3 | 0 | 35:10 | 36 |
2 | Lleida | 11 | 1 | 2 | 28:10 | 34 |
3 | Badalona Futur | 9 | 5 | 0 | 16:6 | 32 |
4 | Torrent C.F. | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:14 | 28 |
5 | Espanyol B | 8 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | 27 |
6 | UE Sant Andreu | 7 | 5 | 2 | 31:15 | 26 |
7 | Hercules | 7 | 5 | 2 | 18:9 | 26 |
8 | Atletico Saguntino | 8 | 1 | 5 | 16:13 | 25 |
9 | CE Andratx | 5 | 6 | 3 | 16:15 | 21 |
10 | UD Alzira | 4 | 8 | 1 | 16:12 | 20 |
11 | Terrassa | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:16 | 20 |
12 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 4 | 6 | 4 | 17:14 | 18 |
13 | Valencia B | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:16 | 18 |
14 | Formentera | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:18 | 18 |
15 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:24 | 18 |
16 | SE Penya Independent | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16:21 | 16 |
17 | CE Manresa | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:13 | 16 |
18 | La Nucia | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8:23 | 10 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 12 | 1 | 1 | 33:8 | 37 |
2 | UD Logrones | 10 | 4 | 0 | 40:6 | 34 |
3 | Real Zaragoza B | 9 | 5 | 1 | 25:10 | 32 |
4 | Barakaldo | 9 | 4 | 1 | 28:9 | 31 |
5 | Utebo | 8 | 5 | 1 | 21:13 | 29 |
6 | Alaves B | 9 | 1 | 4 | 30:14 | 28 |
7 | UD Barbastro | 6 | 7 | 1 | 16:9 | 25 |
8 | Real Sociedad C | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:11 | 22 |
9 | Gernika | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:13 | 20 |
10 | AD San Juan | 5 | 5 | 4 | 16:14 | 20 |
11 | Tudelano | 4 | 7 | 3 | 15:8 | 19 |
12 | Naxara | 5 | 4 | 5 | 13:10 | 19 |
13 | Izarra | 5 | 3 | 6 | 11:14 | 18 |
14 | Mutilvera | 5 | 3 | 7 | 11:18 | 18 |
15 | CD Calahorra | 4 | 3 | 7 | 12:16 | 15 |
16 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:15 | 12 |
17 | Valle Egues | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8:13 | 12 |
18 | Brea | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:16 | 8 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense | 12 | 1 | 1 | 26:6 | 37 |
2 | Pontevedra | 11 | 1 | 2 | 39:10 | 34 |
3 | Guijuelo | 9 | 3 | 2 | 19:9 | 30 |
4 | Zamora CF | 8 | 4 | 2 | 16:9 | 28 |
5 | Compostela | 8 | 1 | 5 | 19:12 | 25 |
6 | Coruxo | 7 | 4 | 3 | 20:15 | 25 |
7 | UP Langreo | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14:12 | 24 |
8 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 6 | 4 | 4 | 20:16 | 22 |
9 | Rayo Cantabria | 5 | 6 | 2 | 23:13 | 21 |
10 | Real Aviles CF | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21:15 | 21 |
11 | CD Cayon | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:15 | 20 |
12 | Covadonga | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19:18 | 19 |
13 | Real Oviedo B | 4 | 6 | 4 | 18:15 | 18 |
14 | Marino de Luanco | 4 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | 18 |
15 | Valladolid B | 5 | 3 | 7 | 18:22 | 18 |
16 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 4 | 5 | 6 | 19:24 | 17 |
17 | Racing Club Villalbes | 3 | 8 | 3 | 8:8 | 17 |
18 | Arandina | 2 | 7 | 5 | 12:14 | 13 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD San Sebastian Reyes | 5 | 7 | 2 | 18:10 | 22 |
2 | Cacereno | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17:17 | 21 |
3 | Illescas | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13:14 | 21 |
4 | Numancia | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | 21 |
5 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 4 | 7 | 4 | 16:19 | 19 |
6 | CF Talavera | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:13 | 16 |
7 | Navalcarnero | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7:12 | 16 |
8 | Villanovense | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9:15 | 16 |
9 | Getafe B | 3 | 6 | 4 | 7:12 | 15 |
10 | Union Adarve | 4 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | 15 |
11 | AD Llerenense | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:17 | 14 |
12 | UD San Fernando | 4 | 2 | 8 | 10:20 | 14 |
13 | CD Guadalajara | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | 14 |
14 | CD Atletico Paso | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7:12 | 13 |
15 | CD Badajoz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 13:19 | 12 |
16 | UD Montijo | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:31 | 12 |
17 | Ursaria | 3 | 2 | 9 | 10:24 | 11 |
18 | Mensajero | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:21 | 9 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yeclano | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | 25 |
2 | Orihuela | 6 | 5 | 3 | 12:10 | 23 |
3 | Sevilla Atletico | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:11 | 20 |
4 | CD Estepona | 5 | 4 | 5 | 11:9 | 19 |
5 | Marbella FC | 5 | 3 | 6 | 12:13 | 18 |
6 | RB Linense | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11:14 | 15 |
7 | Aguilas | 2 | 8 | 4 | 6:7 | 14 |
8 | Cadiz B | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:19 | 14 |
9 | CD El Palo | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:18 | 14 |
10 | Real Betis B | 1 | 9 | 5 | 11:16 | 12 |
11 | Velez CF | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:20 | 12 |
12 | La Union CF | 3 | 1 | 10 | 12:19 | 10 |
13 | CD Manchego CR | 1 | 6 | 7 | 9:21 | 9 |
14 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:20 | 8 |
15 | Racing Cartagena Mar Menor | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3:15 | 8 |
16 | UCAM Murcia CF | 2 | 2 | 10 | 10:23 | 8 |
17 | CA Antoniano | 1 | 5 | 8 | 9:25 | 8 |
18 | FC Cartagena B | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9:24 | 7 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badalona Futur | 6 | 6 | 2 | 21:12 | 24 |
2 | UE Sant Andreu | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:14 | 23 |
3 | Hercules | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 21 |
4 | Valencia B | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:16 | 20 |
5 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:23 | 18 |
6 | Terrassa | 4 | 5 | 6 | 16:18 | 17 |
7 | Lleida | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10:14 | 17 |
8 | UD Alzira | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:23 | 16 |
9 | Formentera | 5 | 1 | 7 | 12:16 | 16 |
10 | CE Andratx | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:25 | 15 |
11 | CE Europa | 2 | 8 | 4 | 12:17 | 14 |
12 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:24 | 14 |
13 | Espanyol B | 2 | 6 | 6 | 14:19 | 12 |
14 | Torrent C.F. | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:18 | 12 |
15 | SE Penya Independent | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11:19 | 12 |
16 | Atletico Saguntino | 1 | 6 | 7 | 12:22 | 9 |
17 | CE Manresa | 1 | 4 | 9 | 6:19 | 7 |
18 | La Nucia | 1 | 4 | 9 | 10:28 | 7 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athletic Bilbao B | 8 | 5 | 1 | 19:6 | 29 |
2 | Barakaldo | 7 | 6 | 1 | 16:7 | 27 |
3 | CD Calahorra | 6 | 4 | 4 | 12:12 | 22 |
4 | UD Logrones | 5 | 6 | 3 | 15:9 | 21 |
5 | Utebo | 5 | 5 | 4 | 11:11 | 20 |
6 | Tudelano | 5 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 19 |
7 | Alaves B | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:19 | 18 |
8 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 4 | 6 | 4 | 13:15 | 18 |
9 | Real Zaragoza B | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:16 | 17 |
10 | Real Sociedad C | 4 | 5 | 5 | 10:17 | 17 |
11 | Mutilvera | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8:15 | 15 |
12 | Gernika | 3 | 5 | 7 | 12:28 | 14 |
13 | UD Barbastro | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5:15 | 12 |
14 | Brea | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:24 | 10 |
15 | Valle Egues | 3 | 0 | 11 | 13:27 | 9 |
16 | Izarra | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:28 | 9 |
17 | AD San Juan | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5:28 | 3 |
18 | Naxara | 0 | 2 | 12 | 7:34 | 2 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zamora CF | 7 | 5 | 2 | 16:7 | 26 |
2 | Pontevedra | 6 | 7 | 1 | 22:14 | 25 |
3 | Ourense | 4 | 8 | 2 | 15:11 | 20 |
4 | Rayo Cantabria | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | 17 |
5 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:15 | 17 |
6 | Guijuelo | 4 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | 16 |
7 | Real Aviles CF | 3 | 7 | 4 | 12:12 | 16 |
8 | Valladolid B | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:26 | 15 |
9 | UP Langreo | 3 | 6 | 5 | 13:24 | 15 |
10 | Marino de Luanco | 2 | 8 | 5 | 11:13 | 14 |
11 | Deportivo La Coruna B | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:21 | 14 |
12 | Racing Club Villalbes | 4 | 2 | 8 | 11:19 | 14 |
13 | Coruxo | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:23 | 13 |
14 | Real Oviedo B | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8:20 | 12 |
15 | Compostela | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8:20 | 11 |
16 | Arandina | 2 | 2 | 10 | 14:25 | 8 |
17 | Covadonga | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14:31 | 7 |
18 | CD Cayon | 0 | 6 | 8 | 7:23 | 6 |
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Play-Offs
- Overall
- Home
- Away
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melilla | 18 | 12 | 4 | 41:15 | 66 |
2 | Atletico Madrid B | 19 | 8 | 7 | 60:33 | 65 |
3 | Navalcarnero | 19 | 5 | 10 | 46:28 | 62 |
4 | Cacereno | 15 | 10 | 9 | 35:23 | 55 |
5 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 14 | 10 | 10 | 48:44 | 52 |
6 | Villanovense | 13 | 11 | 10 | 29:25 | 50 |
7 | CD Guadalajara | 12 | 12 | 10 | 49:35 | 48 |
8 | CD Estepona | 11 | 14 | 9 | 35:26 | 47 |
9 | Union Adarve | 12 | 10 | 12 | 43:43 | 46 |
10 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 10 | 11 | 13 | 28:45 | 41 |
11 | CD Atletico Paso | 11 | 8 | 15 | 38:39 | 41 |
12 | UD Montijo | 10 | 9 | 15 | 33:47 | 39 |
13 | CD Coria | 9 | 12 | 13 | 31:43 | 39 |
14 | Leganes B | 8 | 13 | 13 | 31:39 | 37 |
15 | Alcorcon B | 7 | 14 | 13 | 34:42 | 35 |
16 | CD Diocesano | 8 | 10 | 16 | 33:43 | 34 |
17 | Socuéllamos | 7 | 12 | 15 | 25:41 | 33 |
18 | Don Benito | 7 | 11 | 16 | 19:47 | 32 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 22 | 7 | 5 | 58:24 | 73 |
2 | Rec de Huelva | 17 | 12 | 5 | 39:24 | 63 |
3 | Granada CF B | 17 | 8 | 9 | 47:32 | 59 |
4 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 16 | 10 | 8 | 47:33 | 58 |
5 | UCAM Murcia CF | 13 | 15 | 6 | 46:27 | 54 |
6 | Yeclano | 13 | 13 | 8 | 35:29 | 52 |
7 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 12 | 11 | 11 | 35:30 | 47 |
8 | Mar Menor | 12 | 9 | 13 | 32:36 | 45 |
9 | FC Cartagena B | 12 | 9 | 13 | 38:42 | 45 |
10 | Sevilla Atletico | 13 | 6 | 15 | 36:31 | 45 |
11 | Cadiz B | 12 | 9 | 13 | 38:46 | 45 |
12 | Real Betis B | 11 | 11 | 12 | 34:35 | 44 |
13 | Velez CF | 13 | 5 | 16 | 41:52 | 44 |
14 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 10 | 10 | 14 | 30:36 | 40 |
15 | CD El Ejido | 11 | 6 | 17 | 34:41 | 39 |
16 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 8 | 10 | 16 | 30:40 | 34 |
17 | Atletico Mancha Real | 8 | 7 | 19 | 26:48 | 31 |
18 | CD Utrera | 5 | 4 | 25 | 27:67 | 19 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 17 | 15 | 2 | 37:23 | 66 |
2 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 17 | 10 | 7 | 50:27 | 61 |
3 | Valencia B | 16 | 10 | 8 | 50:28 | 58 |
4 | CE Manresa | 14 | 12 | 8 | 40:32 | 54 |
5 | Espanyol B | 14 | 11 | 9 | 39:37 | 53 |
6 | Terrassa | 11 | 16 | 7 | 44:37 | 49 |
7 | Hercules | 13 | 10 | 11 | 33:37 | 49 |
8 | Badalona Futur | 12 | 11 | 11 | 37:39 | 47 |
9 | Lleida | 12 | 11 | 11 | 31:25 | 47 |
10 | Atletico Saguntino | 11 | 13 | 10 | 36:33 | 46 |
11 | Formentera | 12 | 9 | 13 | 37:35 | 45 |
12 | UD Alzira | 12 | 9 | 13 | 41:44 | 45 |
13 | Real Zaragoza B | 11 | 10 | 13 | 36:42 | 43 |
14 | Prat | 10 | 11 | 13 | 34:43 | 41 |
15 | UE Olot | 7 | 11 | 16 | 26:38 | 32 |
16 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 6 | 11 | 17 | 32:50 | 29 |
17 | Mallorca B | 7 | 8 | 19 | 24:43 | 29 |
18 | CD Ebro | 4 | 12 | 18 | 25:39 | 24 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 20 | 12 | 2 | 55:17 | 72 |
2 | Alaves B | 16 | 11 | 7 | 40:23 | 59 |
3 | SD Tarazona | 16 | 8 | 10 | 60:37 | 56 |
4 | Utebo | 14 | 11 | 9 | 39:32 | 53 |
5 | Gernika | 15 | 8 | 11 | 41:31 | 53 |
6 | Tudelano | 14 | 10 | 10 | 39:32 | 52 |
7 | Real Sociedad C | 16 | 4 | 14 | 46:42 | 52 |
8 | AD San Juan | 13 | 12 | 9 | 33:27 | 51 |
9 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 13 | 9 | 12 | 39:42 | 48 |
10 | Izarra | 12 | 12 | 10 | 39:31 | 48 |
11 | Mutilvera | 14 | 4 | 16 | 44:37 | 46 |
12 | Brea | 12 | 8 | 14 | 27:33 | 44 |
13 | SD Beasain | 10 | 11 | 13 | 40:40 | 41 |
14 | Cirbonero | 10 | 10 | 14 | 35:40 | 40 |
15 | Alfaro | 8 | 10 | 16 | 35:54 | 34 |
16 | UD Logrones B | 8 | 8 | 18 | 27:54 | 32 |
17 | Racing Rioja CF | 8 | 8 | 18 | 27:57 | 32 |
18 | Arnedo | 6 | 6 | 22 | 28:65 | 24 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Arenteiro | 21 | 10 | 3 | 44:19 | 73 |
2 | Real Aviles CF | 17 | 8 | 9 | 45:30 | 59 |
3 | Valladolid B | 16 | 8 | 10 | 49:41 | 56 |
4 | Compostela | 14 | 12 | 8 | 42:27 | 54 |
5 | Zamora CF | 15 | 9 | 10 | 38:33 | 54 |
6 | Guijuelo | 14 | 12 | 8 | 35:29 | 54 |
7 | Real Oviedo B | 16 | 3 | 15 | 44:42 | 51 |
8 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 13 | 12 | 9 | 32:31 | 51 |
9 | Marino de Luanco | 13 | 10 | 11 | 33:34 | 49 |
10 | Rayo Cantabria | 14 | 6 | 14 | 41:41 | 48 |
11 | Coruxo | 11 | 13 | 10 | 36:29 | 46 |
12 | UP Langreo | 12 | 9 | 13 | 36:38 | 45 |
13 | Ourense | 11 | 10 | 13 | 36:36 | 43 |
14 | Cristo Atletico | 10 | 11 | 13 | 25:32 | 41 |
15 | Laredo | 9 | 8 | 17 | 20:31 | 35 |
16 | Burgos Promesas | 7 | 6 | 21 | 29:54 | 27 |
17 | Polvorin | 5 | 11 | 18 | 30:47 | 26 |
18 | Bergantinos | 4 | 10 | 20 | 33:54 | 22 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Madrid B | 14 | 2 | 1 | 36:9 | 44 |
2 | Melilla | 12 | 5 | 0 | 26:4 | 41 |
3 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 11 | 4 | 2 | 29:17 | 37 |
4 | CD Atletico Paso | 10 | 3 | 4 | 27:15 | 33 |
5 | Cacereno | 9 | 6 | 2 | 21:10 | 33 |
6 | Navalcarnero | 10 | 2 | 5 | 22:11 | 32 |
7 | Villanovense | 8 | 5 | 4 | 19:12 | 29 |
8 | Union Adarve | 7 | 7 | 3 | 28:24 | 28 |
9 | UD Montijo | 7 | 6 | 4 | 19:14 | 27 |
10 | CD Estepona | 6 | 6 | 5 | 19:13 | 24 |
11 | CD Guadalajara | 6 | 6 | 5 | 21:15 | 24 |
12 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18:22 | 22 |
13 | Leganes B | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16:18 | 21 |
14 | CD Coria | 4 | 9 | 4 | 19:18 | 21 |
15 | Socuéllamos | 3 | 8 | 6 | 8:14 | 17 |
16 | CD Diocesano | 4 | 5 | 8 | 20:22 | 17 |
17 | Alcorcon B | 2 | 8 | 7 | 13:20 | 14 |
18 | Don Benito | 3 | 4 | 10 | 10:29 | 13 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 12 | 4 | 1 | 31:12 | 40 |
2 | Antequera | 11 | 4 | 2 | 32:12 | 37 |
3 | Rec de Huelva | 10 | 5 | 2 | 26:13 | 35 |
4 | Granada CF B | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30:17 | 33 |
5 | UCAM Murcia CF | 8 | 9 | 0 | 30:9 | 33 |
6 | Sevilla Atletico | 9 | 4 | 4 | 25:16 | 31 |
7 | Yeclano | 8 | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | 30 |
8 | Velez CF | 8 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | 28 |
9 | Mar Menor | 8 | 4 | 5 | 15:11 | 28 |
10 | Cadiz B | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 28 |
11 | FC Cartagena B | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21:16 | 27 |
12 | Real Betis B | 7 | 5 | 5 | 16:14 | 26 |
13 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 6 | 6 | 5 | 14:11 | 24 |
14 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16:17 | 20 |
15 | Atletico Mancha Real | 5 | 4 | 8 | 15:22 | 19 |
16 | CD El Ejido | 5 | 2 | 10 | 15:20 | 17 |
17 | CD Utrera | 5 | 2 | 10 | 19:33 | 17 |
18 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11:16 | 16 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Teruel | 12 | 5 | 0 | 23:11 | 41 |
2 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 11 | 4 | 2 | 27:8 | 37 |
3 | Real Zaragoza B | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22:17 | 30 |
4 | Valencia B | 8 | 6 | 3 | 28:16 | 30 |
5 | CE Manresa | 8 | 6 | 3 | 22:14 | 30 |
6 | Terrassa | 8 | 6 | 3 | 21:15 | 30 |
7 | UD Alzira | 8 | 5 | 4 | 22:14 | 29 |
8 | Badalona Futur | 8 | 5 | 4 | 20:12 | 29 |
9 | Espanyol B | 8 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | 28 |
10 | Atletico Saguntino | 7 | 7 | 3 | 22:16 | 28 |
11 | Formentera | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20:13 | 26 |
12 | Hercules | 7 | 5 | 5 | 19:21 | 26 |
13 | Lleida | 6 | 6 | 5 | 15:11 | 24 |
14 | Prat | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:21 | 23 |
15 | Mallorca B | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17:19 | 23 |
16 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 4 | 6 | 7 | 21:27 | 18 |
17 | CD Ebro | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13:15 | 16 |
18 | UE Olot | 3 | 7 | 7 | 12:18 | 16 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 14 | 2 | 1 | 37:7 | 44 |
2 | SD Tarazona | 12 | 2 | 3 | 40:14 | 38 |
3 | Alaves B | 10 | 6 | 1 | 20:4 | 36 |
4 | Real Sociedad C | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30:20 | 33 |
5 | Tudelano | 9 | 5 | 3 | 23:13 | 32 |
6 | AD San Juan | 8 | 7 | 2 | 20:11 | 31 |
7 | Utebo | 8 | 6 | 3 | 19:13 | 30 |
8 | Mutilvera | 9 | 3 | 5 | 27:15 | 30 |
9 | Gernika | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24:15 | 30 |
10 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 8 | 5 | 4 | 25:18 | 29 |
11 | Izarra | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21:12 | 27 |
12 | SD Beasain | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:17 | 26 |
13 | UD Logrones B | 7 | 4 | 6 | 19:17 | 25 |
14 | Brea | 6 | 6 | 5 | 17:12 | 24 |
15 | Racing Rioja CF | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17:22 | 23 |
16 | Alfaro | 6 | 5 | 6 | 18:18 | 23 |
17 | Cirbonero | 5 | 4 | 8 | 18:23 | 19 |
18 | Arnedo | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14:29 | 16 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Arenteiro | 11 | 4 | 2 | 22:9 | 37 |
2 | Real Aviles CF | 11 | 2 | 4 | 25:13 | 35 |
3 | Real Oviedo B | 11 | 1 | 5 | 29:17 | 34 |
4 | Guijuelo | 10 | 4 | 3 | 23:11 | 34 |
5 | Compostela | 8 | 7 | 2 | 20:9 | 31 |
6 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 8 | 7 | 2 | 17:10 | 31 |
7 | Valladolid B | 9 | 3 | 5 | 29:24 | 30 |
8 | Zamora CF | 9 | 3 | 5 | 23:21 | 30 |
9 | Marino de Luanco | 7 | 5 | 5 | 13:13 | 26 |
10 | Cristo Atletico | 7 | 4 | 6 | 16:15 | 25 |
11 | Ourense | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17:17 | 23 |
12 | Rayo Cantabria | 6 | 4 | 7 | 20:19 | 22 |
13 | UP Langreo | 5 | 7 | 5 | 19:17 | 22 |
14 | Coruxo | 5 | 7 | 5 | 18:16 | 22 |
15 | Laredo | 4 | 6 | 7 | 12:18 | 18 |
16 | Polvorin | 3 | 6 | 8 | 17:22 | 15 |
17 | Burgos Promesas | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12:23 | 13 |
18 | Bergantinos | 2 | 5 | 10 | 16:26 | 11 |
Group 5
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Navalcarnero | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24:17 | 30 |
2 | Melilla | 6 | 7 | 4 | 15:11 | 25 |
3 | CD Guadalajara | 6 | 6 | 5 | 28:20 | 24 |
4 | CD Estepona | 5 | 8 | 4 | 16:13 | 23 |
5 | Cacereno | 6 | 4 | 7 | 14:13 | 22 |
6 | Atletico Madrid B | 5 | 6 | 6 | 24:24 | 21 |
7 | Alcorcon B | 5 | 6 | 6 | 21:22 | 21 |
8 | Villanovense | 5 | 6 | 6 | 10:13 | 21 |
9 | Cerdanyola del Valles FC | 4 | 7 | 6 | 10:23 | 19 |
10 | Don Benito | 4 | 7 | 6 | 9:18 | 19 |
11 | CD Coria | 5 | 3 | 9 | 12:25 | 18 |
12 | Union Adarve | 5 | 3 | 9 | 15:19 | 18 |
13 | CD Diocesano | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13:21 | 17 |
14 | Leganes B | 3 | 7 | 7 | 15:21 | 16 |
15 | Socuéllamos | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17:27 | 16 |
16 | Gimnastica Segoviana | 3 | 6 | 8 | 19:27 | 15 |
17 | UD Montijo | 3 | 3 | 11 | 14:33 | 12 |
18 | CD Atletico Paso | 1 | 5 | 11 | 11:24 | 8 |
Group 4
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antequera | 11 | 3 | 3 | 26:12 | 36 |
2 | Rec de Huelva | 7 | 7 | 3 | 13:11 | 28 |
3 | Granada CF B | 7 | 5 | 5 | 17:15 | 26 |
4 | CD San Roque de Lepe | 6 | 5 | 6 | 21:19 | 23 |
5 | Yeclano | 5 | 7 | 5 | 16:16 | 22 |
6 | CD El Ejido | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19:21 | 22 |
7 | UCAM Murcia CF | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16:18 | 21 |
8 | Xerez Deportivo FC | 5 | 5 | 7 | 14:19 | 20 |
9 | Juventud Torremolinos CF | 4 | 6 | 7 | 19:24 | 18 |
10 | Real Betis B | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18:21 | 18 |
11 | FC Cartagena B | 5 | 3 | 9 | 17:26 | 18 |
12 | Atletico Sanluqueno | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16:21 | 18 |
13 | Mar Menor | 4 | 5 | 8 | 17:25 | 17 |
14 | Cadiz B | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16:24 | 17 |
15 | Velez CF | 5 | 1 | 11 | 18:33 | 16 |
16 | Sevilla Atletico | 4 | 2 | 11 | 11:15 | 14 |
17 | Atletico Mancha Real | 3 | 3 | 11 | 11:26 | 12 |
18 | CD Utrera | 0 | 2 | 15 | 8:34 | 2 |
Group 3
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valencia B | 8 | 4 | 5 | 22:12 | 28 |
2 | Espanyol B | 6 | 7 | 4 | 20:16 | 25 |
3 | Teruel | 5 | 10 | 2 | 14:12 | 25 |
4 | SCR Pena Deportiva | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23:19 | 24 |
5 | CE Manresa | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18:18 | 24 |
6 | Lleida | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16:14 | 23 |
7 | Hercules | 6 | 5 | 6 | 14:16 | 23 |
8 | Formentera | 5 | 4 | 8 | 17:22 | 19 |
9 | Terrassa | 3 | 10 | 4 | 23:22 | 19 |
10 | Atletico Saguntino | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14:17 | 18 |
11 | Badalona Futur | 4 | 6 | 7 | 17:27 | 18 |
12 | Prat | 4 | 6 | 7 | 14:22 | 18 |
13 | UE Olot | 4 | 4 | 9 | 14:20 | 16 |
14 | UD Alzira | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19:30 | 16 |
15 | Real Zaragoza B | 3 | 4 | 10 | 14:25 | 13 |
16 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11:23 | 11 |
17 | CD Ebro | 1 | 5 | 11 | 12:24 | 8 |
18 | Mallorca B | 1 | 3 | 13 | 7:24 | 6 |
Group 2
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sestao River | 6 | 10 | 1 | 18:10 | 28 |
2 | Utebo | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:19 | 23 |
3 | Gernika | 6 | 5 | 6 | 17:16 | 23 |
4 | Alaves B | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:19 | 23 |
5 | Izarra | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18:19 | 21 |
6 | Cirbonero | 5 | 6 | 6 | 17:17 | 21 |
7 | AD San Juan | 5 | 5 | 7 | 13:16 | 20 |
8 | Tudelano | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16:19 | 20 |
9 | Brea | 6 | 2 | 9 | 10:21 | 20 |
10 | Arenas Club de Getxo | 5 | 4 | 8 | 14:24 | 19 |
11 | Real Sociedad C | 6 | 1 | 10 | 16:22 | 19 |
12 | SD Tarazona | 4 | 6 | 7 | 20:23 | 18 |
13 | Mutilvera | 5 | 1 | 11 | 17:22 | 16 |
14 | SD Beasain | 3 | 6 | 8 | 15:23 | 15 |
15 | Alfaro | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17:36 | 11 |
16 | Racing Rioja CF | 2 | 3 | 12 | 10:35 | 9 |
17 | Arnedo | 2 | 2 | 13 | 14:36 | 8 |
18 | UD Logrones B | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8:37 | 7 |
Group 1
P | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PO |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Arenteiro | 10 | 6 | 1 | 22:10 | 36 |
2 | Valladolid B | 7 | 5 | 5 | 20:17 | 26 |
3 | Rayo Cantabria | 8 | 2 | 7 | 21:22 | 26 |
4 | Real Aviles CF | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20:17 | 24 |
5 | Coruxo | 6 | 6 | 5 | 18:13 | 24 |
6 | Zamora CF | 6 | 6 | 5 | 15:12 | 24 |
7 | Compostela | 6 | 5 | 6 | 22:18 | 23 |
8 | Marino de Luanco | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20:21 | 23 |
9 | UP Langreo | 7 | 2 | 8 | 17:21 | 23 |
10 | Gimnastica de Torrelavega | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15:21 | 20 |
11 | Guijuelo | 4 | 8 | 5 | 12:18 | 20 |
12 | Ourense | 5 | 5 | 7 | 19:19 | 20 |
13 | Laredo | 5 | 2 | 10 | 8:13 | 17 |
14 | Real Oviedo B | 5 | 2 | 10 | 15:25 | 17 |
15 | Cristo Atletico | 3 | 7 | 7 | 9:17 | 16 |
16 | Burgos Promesas | 4 | 2 | 11 | 17:31 | 14 |
17 | Bergantinos | 2 | 5 | 10 | 17:28 | 11 |
18 | Polvorin | 2 | 5 | 10 | 13:25 | 11 |
Kick-Off | Home | Away | 1x2 | Drop | Current Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Actions | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
! 31-03 13:00 4058166 | ! Rayo Cantabria | !- | ! Real Aviles CF |
Start. 2.30 2.80 3.10
Last 2.302.80 3.10 |
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
60%10 - 50%10 55% |
0.55 - 1.45 | |
! 07-04 16:00 4070532 | ! Real Aviles CF | !- | ! Marino de Luanco |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 60%10 55% |
1.45 - 0.40 | |
! 14-04 17:00 4082032 | ! Arandina | !- | ! Real Aviles CF |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
60%10 - 50%10 55% |
0.95 - 1.45 | |
! 21-04 17:00 4093921 | ! Real Aviles CF | !- | ! Covadonga |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 60%10 55% |
1.45 - 1.85 | |
! 28-04 17:00 4105352 | ! Compostela | !- | ! Real Aviles CF |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 50%10 50% |
1.40 - 1.45 | |
! 05-05 17:00 4117224 | ! Real Aviles CF | !- | ! Ourense |
|
0% |
-
|
-
|
-
|
50%10 - 70%10 60% |
1.45 - 1.10 |
- Main (5)
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
* - Average difference from opening line
Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"
5
0%
0.00
10
0%
0.00
15
0%
0.00
All
0%
0.00
Show Home (X)
Show Away (X)
Show 1st half stats
Date | Home | Score | Away | 1x2 | Home Asian Handicap | Goal Line | Asian Corners | Dangerous Attacks | Total Shots | Shots on Target | Corners | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24-03-2024 17:00 | 4 1 [8] underdog Real Aviles CF | 0 - 1 | Zamora CF [3] 3 |
S: - 2.90 ?
K: ?2.75 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
6-7
|
?-?
|
6-6
|
|
17-03-2024 16:30 | 3 [8] underdog Real Aviles CF | 2 - 0 | Real Oviedo B [15] 1 |
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.40 - |
?
1.775
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
10-5
|
?-?
|
5-4
|
|
10-03-2024 16:00 | 2 [2] Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | underdog Real Aviles CF [8] 1 2 |
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.50 - |
?
1.925
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
17-7
|
?-?
|
10-4
|
|
03-03-2024 16:00 | 1 1 [8] underdog Real Aviles CF | 4 - 0 | Coruxo [10] 2 |
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 - |
?
1.975
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
13-11
|
?-?
|
5-8
|
|
24-02-2024 16:00 | 1 [7] Guijuelo | 1 - 1 | underdog Real Aviles CF [8] 4 |
S: - 2.80 ?
K: ?2.75 - |
?
2.025
|
- ?
|
-
|
?-?
|
20-7
|
?-?
|
4-4
|
Last notifications
Filter by
Last:
Type:
League:
Loading
Squad
Nr. | Name | Country | Birthdate | Position | Height | Weight | Foot |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | Natalio | 1984-09-18 | Forward | 176 | 70 | Left | |
- | Jorge Garcia Morcillo | 1986-03-11 | Defender | 185 | 78 | Left | |
3 | Mauro Dos Santos | 1989-07-07 | Defender | 182 | 78 | Right | |
15 | Pedro Orfila Artime | 1988-03-06 | Defender | 175 | 67 | Right | |
- | Adama Toure | 1991-08-28 | Midfielder | 184 | 73 | Right | |
7 | Jorge Fernandez Perez | 1990-01-28 | Midfielder | 170 | - | Left | |
- | Ignacio Mendez Jardon | 1989-01-27 | Forward | - | - | - | |
6 | Carlos Menendez Hevia | 1987-02-17 | Forward | 165 | 63 | Left | |
14 | Luis Valcarce Vidal | 1993-02-03 | Defender | 173 | 70 | Left | |
22 | Ismael Cerro Sanchez | 1995-07-07 | Forward | 176 | 76 | Both | |
10 | Pablo Cesar Espina Ordonez | 1990-04-14 | Midfielder | 184 | - | Both | |
10 | Pablo Coutado Gonzalez | 1992-02-22 | Midfielder | 174 | - | Right | |
1 | David Armengol Gonzalez | 1986-06-13 | Unknown | 182 | 76 | Right | |
13 | Alvaro Fernandez | 2000-04-10 | Guard | 184 | - | - | |
- | Eduardo Cortina Garcia | 1996-09-25 | Midfielder | 174 | - | Right | |
2 | Angel Jimenez Lavado | 1997-01-01 | Defender | - | - | - | |
3 | Alejandro Barragans Jimenez | 1998-01-01 | Defender | - | - | - | |
4 | Jesus Fernandez Montenegro | 1996-07-02 | Midfielder | - | - | - | |
5 | Alfonso Rodriguez Sangiao | 1995-06-09 | Defender | 178 | - | - | |
11 | Alexis Ramos Lopez | 1998-01-01 | Forward | - | - | - | |
13 | Manuel Delgado Fidalgo | 1999-03-31 | Guard | - | - | - | |
14 | Adrian Feito Lorenzo | 1999-01-01 | Forward | - | - | - | |
15 | Jose Polledo Dominguez | 1999-01-01 | Midfielder | - | - | - | |
16 | Carlos Miguel Nunez Cuenca | 1999-01-01 | Forward | - | - | - | |
- | Ruben Exposito | 1998-01-07 | Defender | - | - | - | |
- | Adrian Garcia Fernandez | 1997-11-09 | Forward | - | - | - | |
18 | Claudio Medina | 1993-09-04 | Forward | 186 | 83 | Left | |
- | Oscar Manuel Conde Cruz | 1993-06-24 | Forward | 177 | 75 | - | |
17 | David Fernandez Garcia | 1999-10-07 | Midfielder | - | - | - | |
24 | Guram Khvedelidze | 2002-01-20 | Forward | - | - | - | |
- | Juan Lopez Perez | 1995-08-01 | Forward | - | - | - | |
12 | César Garcia Menendez | 1999-08-27 | Forward | 178 | - | Right | |
20 | Marcos Garcia Trabanco | 2001-02-27 | - | - | - | - | |
8 | Javier Mecerreyes | 2000-07-04 | - | 183 | - | Right | |
20 | Rodrigo Suarez Marcos | 2002-01-01 | - | - | - | - | |
21 | Joel Del Pino Lorenzo Gil | 1997-11-22 | - | - | - | - | |
2 | Nestor Senra | 2002-01-04 | - | 178 | 73 | Right | |
3 | Alvaro Mayorga Erana | 1999-05-23 | - | - | - | - | |
5 | Jesus del Amo Castellano | 1999-05-25 | - | 185 | 80 | Left | |
11 | Ivan Serrano Garcia | 2001-01-07 | - | - | - | - | |
9 | Miquel Alorda Sampol | - | - | - | - | - | |
22 | Isidro Ros Rios | - | - | - | - | - | |
16 | Javier Villar Rey | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 | Miguel Angel Sierra | 2004-07-14 | - | - | - | Left |