Statistics based on last games

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 2

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 8 3 1 11:2 27
2 San Fernando CD 7 2 3 14:7 23
3 CD Badajoz 6 4 2 17:9 22
4 Marbella FC 5 7 0 19:12 22
5 Yeclano 5 5 2 19:12 20
6 Cadiz B 6 2 4 13:11 20
7 Cordoba 5 4 3 14:12 19
8 RB Linense 4 5 3 12:12 17
9 Don Benito 4 4 4 15:16 16
10 Rec de Huelva 4 3 5 15:14 15
11 Sevilla Atletico 4 3 5 13:14 15
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 5 4 10:10 14
13 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 4 9:12 14
14 Real Murcia 3 4 5 13:13 13
15 CF Talavera 3 3 6 13:18 12
16 Villarrubia CF 2 5 5 12:16 11
17 Algeciras CF 2 5 5 14:19 11
18 Villarrobledo 3 2 7 13:21 11
19 Granada CF B 3 2 7 10:19 11
20 Merida 1 5 6 11:18 8

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 7 4 1 17:7 25
2 CD Castellon 6 5 1 16:8 23
3 Sabadell 6 4 2 14:9 22
4 FC Andorra 5 6 1 16:8 21
5 Villarreal B 6 3 3 15:11 21
6 Barcelona B 5 5 2 16:11 20
7 La Nucia 5 4 3 14:9 19
8 UE Llagostera 5 3 4 17:15 18
9 UE Olot 4 5 3 10:8 17
10 UE Cornella 4 4 4 15:16 16
11 Espanyol B 3 6 3 16:15 15
12 Ejea 3 5 4 14:15 14
13 Valencia B 3 5 4 12:13 14
14 CD Ebro 3 5 4 11:13 14
15 Levante B 3 3 6 11:17 12
16 Hercules 3 2 7 14:16 11
17 Gimnastic 2 5 5 15:20 11
18 Badalona 2 3 7 8:16 9
19 Prat 1 5 6 9:17 8
20 Orihuela 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 8 2 2 31:14 26
2 Cultural Leonesa 7 4 1 25:10 25
3 UD Logrones 7 3 2 22:11 24
4 Real Sociedad B 7 2 3 25:14 23
5 Valladolid B 6 2 4 20:15 20
6 Osasuna B 6 1 5 17:16 19
7 Burgos 5 4 3 15:14 19
8 CD Calahorra 3 8 1 14:12 17
9 Salmantino 5 2 5 17:18 17
10 Barakaldo 5 2 5 17:22 17
11 Alaves B 4 4 4 13:12 16
12 Haro Deportivo 4 4 4 12:13 16
13 Amorebieta 4 4 4 14:17 16
14 Izarra 4 2 6 11:17 14
15 Tudelano 3 5 4 12:19 14
16 Real Unión Irún 3 3 6 16:18 12
17 Leioa 2 3 7 14:21 9
18 Guijuelo 2 3 7 7:14 9
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 2 8 12:21 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 10 1 1 22:6 31
2 Atletico Madrid B 8 2 2 27:11 26
3 UD Ibiza 7 2 3 19:9 23
4 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 2 15:12 22
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 6 3 3 21:17 21
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 4 3 18:13 19
7 Racing Ferrol 5 3 4 14:14 18
8 Pontevedra 6 0 6 19:21 18
9 Las Palmas B 5 2 5 10:11 17
10 Real Oviedo B 4 3 5 15:17 15
11 Las Rozas 3 5 4 13:10 14
12 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 4 15:16 14
13 Marino de Luanco 4 2 6 12:13 14
14 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 7 14:14 13
15 Melilla 3 4 4 11:17 13
16 Celta de Vigo B 3 3 6 16:20 12
17 Coruxo 3 3 5 7:14 12
18 Getafe B 3 2 7 9:15 11
19 UP Langreo 2 4 6 6:13 10
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 9 9:29 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cordoba 5 1 0 8:2 16
2 San Fernando CD 5 0 1 10:3 15
3 Yeclano 4 2 0 12:5 14
4 Marbella FC 4 2 0 10:6 14
5 Cadiz B 4 1 1 8:6 13
6 FC Cartagena 3 2 1 5:1 11
7 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 8:6 11
8 Villarrobledo 3 2 1 9:8 11
9 Rec de Huelva 3 1 2 8:5 10
10 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 0 6:4 10
11 RB Linense 2 3 1 5:4 9
12 Real Murcia 2 2 2 8:6 8
12 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 2 8:6 8
14 Algeciras CF 2 2 2 9:9 8
14 Don Benito 2 2 2 9:9 8
16 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 3 6:6 7
17 CF Talavera 2 1 3 7:10 7
18 Granada CF B 2 1 3 3:7 7
19 Villarrubia CF 0 4 2 5:7 4
20 Merida 0 4 2 5:8 4

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 4 1 1 9:3 13
2 FC Andorra 3 3 0 10:4 12
2 Barcelona B 3 3 0 10:4 12
4 La Nucia 3 3 0 7:4 12
5 Ejea 3 2 1 8:3 11
6 Espanyol B 3 2 1 10:6 11
7 CD Castellon 3 2 1 9:6 11
8 Sabadell 3 2 1 6:4 11
9 UE Olot 3 2 1 5:3 11
10 Levante B 3 1 2 7:6 10
11 CD Ebro 2 3 1 7:5 9
12 UE Cornella 2 2 2 6:6 8
13 UE Llagostera 2 2 2 7:9 8
14 Hercules 2 1 3 10:9 7
15 Villarreal B 2 1 3 6:8 7
16 Valencia B 1 3 2 7:7 6
17 Gimnastic 1 3 2 8:12 6
18 Badalona 1 2 3 4:7 5
19 Orihuela 0 4 2 5:9 4
20 Prat 0 1 5 3:10 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 5 1 0 18:4 16
2 Real Sociedad B 5 1 0 15:5 16
3 Valladolid B 5 1 0 14:6 16
4 Osasuna B 5 0 1 12:4 15
5 Athletic Bilbao B 4 2 0 19:5 14
6 Alaves B 4 2 0 11:3 14
7 UD Logrones 4 1 1 15:6 13
8 Salmantino 3 2 1 10:5 11
9 CD Calahorra 2 4 0 9:6 10
10 Burgos 3 1 2 8:6 10
11 Izarra 3 1 2 7:5 10
12 Barakaldo 3 1 2 8:10 10
13 Haro Deportivo 2 3 1 6:6 9
14 Tudelano 2 3 1 7:8 9
15 Leioa 2 2 2 8:8 8
16 Amorebieta 2 0 4 6:11 6
17 Real Unión Irún 1 2 3 5:7 5
18 Guijuelo 1 1 4 4:7 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 3 3:9 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 6 0 0 15:4 18
2 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 0 10:4 16
3 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 2 0 14:5 14
4 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 15:5 13
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 1 1 14:9 13
6 UD Ibiza 4 0 2 9:4 12
7 Las Palmas B 3 2 1 8:4 11
8 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 2 10:7 10
9 Marino de Luanco 3 1 2 7:5 10
10 Sporting Gijon B 3 0 3 10:6 9
11 Racing Ferrol 2 3 1 9:7 9
12 Las Rozas 2 3 1 7:5 9
13 Coruxo 2 3 1 6:5 9
14 Pontevedra 3 0 3 10:11 9
15 Melilla 2 2 1 4:3 8
16 Real Oviedo B 1 3 2 5:6 6
17 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:5 5
18 Getafe B 1 1 4 2:5 4
19 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 4 5:14 4
20 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 5 5:10 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 5 1 0 6:1 16
2 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 9:3 11
3 Marbella FC 1 5 0 9:6 8
4 San Fernando CD 2 2 2 4:4 8
5 RB Linense 2 2 2 7:8 8
6 Don Benito 2 2 2 6:7 8
7 Cadiz B 2 1 3 5:5 7
8 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 4 1 4:4 7
9 Villarrubia CF 2 1 3 7:9 7
10 Sevilla Atletico 2 1 3 5:8 7
11 Yeclano 1 3 2 7:7 6
12 Rec de Huelva 1 2 3 7:9 5
13 CF Talavera 1 2 3 6:8 5
14 Real Murcia 1 2 3 5:7 5
15 Merida 1 1 4 6:10 4
16 Granada CF B 1 1 4 7:12 4
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 4 3:8 4
18 Cordoba 0 3 3 6:10 3
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 3 5:10 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 6 4:13 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 CD Castellon 3 3 0 7:2 12
3 Lleida 3 3 0 8:4 12
4 Sabadell 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 UE Llagostera 3 1 2 10:6 10
6 FC Andorra 2 3 1 6:4 9
7 UE Cornella 2 2 2 9:10 8
8 Barcelona B 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Valencia B 2 2 2 5:6 8
10 La Nucia 2 1 3 7:5 7
11 Prat 1 4 1 6:7 7
12 UE Olot 1 3 2 5:5 6
13 Gimnastic 1 2 3 7:8 5
14 CD Ebro 1 2 3 4:8 5
15 Espanyol B 0 4 2 6:9 4
16 Hercules 1 1 4 4:7 4
17 Badalona 1 1 4 4:9 4
18 Ejea 0 3 3 6:12 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 5 4:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 4 4:11 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 1 7:5 11
3 Amorebieta 2 4 0 8:6 10
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 1 7:6 9
5 Burgos 2 3 1 7:8 9
6 Real Sociedad B 2 1 3 10:9 7
7 Real Unión Irún 2 1 3 11:11 7
8 Haro Deportivo 2 1 3 6:7 7
9 CD Calahorra 1 4 1 5:6 7
10 Barakaldo 2 1 3 9:12 7
11 Salmantino 2 0 4 7:13 6
12 Guijuelo 1 2 3 3:7 5
13 Tudelano 1 2 3 5:11 5
14 Valladolid B 1 1 4 6:9 4
15 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:10 4
16 Osasuna B 1 1 4 5:12 4
17 Izarra 1 1 4 4:12 4
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 4 6:16 4
19 Alaves B 0 2 4 2:9 2
20 Leioa 0 1 5 6:13 1

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 12:6 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 1 7:2 13
3 UD Ibiza 3 2 1 10:5 11
4 Celta de Vigo B 2 3 1 11:10 9
5 Real Oviedo B 3 0 3 10:11 9
6 Pontevedra 3 0 3 9:10 9
7 Racing Ferrol 3 0 3 5:7 9
8 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 2 7:8 8
9 Getafe B 2 1 3 7:10 7
10 Rayo Majadahonda 1 3 2 5:8 6
11 Las Palmas B 2 0 4 2:7 6
12 Las Rozas 1 2 3 6:5 5
13 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 3 4:8 5
14 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:8 5
15 Melilla 1 2 3 7:14 5
16 Marino de Luanco 1 1 4 5:8 4
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 2 5:9 4
18 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 4 4:8 4
19 Coruxo 1 0 4 1:9 3
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 5 4:15 3

Spain Tercera Group 2

Group 2

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lealtad 8 4 0 23:6 28
2 Caudal 7 5 0 28:7 26
3 UD Llanera 8 2 2 18:11 26
4 Tuilla 7 3 2 24:15 24
5 Covadonga 7 3 2 32:18 24
6 Urraca CF 5 4 3 12:9 19
7 Llanes 5 3 4 19:14 18
8 Mosconia 3 7 2 16:13 16
9 Gijon Industrial 4 3 5 19:18 15
10 El San Martin 2 7 3 14:17 13
11 Praviano 4 1 7 15:19 13
12 UC Ceares 3 4 5 14:20 13
13 Lenense 3 4 5 14:22 13
14 L'Entregu CF 4 1 7 8:16 13
15 Condal 2 6 4 11:14 12
16 Real Aviles CF 2 6 4 15:19 12
17 CD Vallobin 2 4 6 11:16 10
18 Siero 2 4 6 12:23 10
19 SD Navarro CF 3 0 9 9:21 9
20 CD Colunga 1 5 6 13:29 8

Group 2

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Tuilla 5 1 0 13:6 16
2 Caudal 5 1 0 22:4 16
3 UD Llanera 5 1 0 9:2 16
4 Lealtad 4 2 0 13:5 14
5 Mosconia 3 3 0 12:7 12
6 Covadonga 3 2 1 16:7 11
7 Llanes 3 1 2 9:6 10
8 Lenense 2 3 1 8:6 9
9 El San Martin 2 3 1 8:7 9
10 CD Vallobin 2 2 2 5:3 8
11 Gijon Industrial 2 1 3 13:9 7
12 Urraca CF 1 4 1 3:3 7
13 L'Entregu CF 2 1 3 4:5 7
14 Real Aviles CF 1 3 2 8:10 6
15 CD Colunga 1 3 2 8:11 6
16 Praviano 2 0 4 7:11 6
17 UC Ceares 1 2 3 6:12 5
18 Condal 0 5 1 4:5 5
19 Siero 1 0 5 7:18 3
20 SD Navarro CF 0 0 6 2:13 0

Group 2

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lealtad 4 2 0 10:1 14
2 Covadonga 4 1 1 16:11 13
3 Urraca CF 4 0 2 9:6 12
4 Caudal 2 4 0 6:3 10
5 UD Llanera 3 1 2 9:9 10
6 SD Navarro CF 3 0 3 7:8 9
7 Tuilla 2 2 2 11:9 8
8 Llanes 2 2 2 10:8 8
9 UC Ceares 2 2 2 8:8 8
10 Gijon Industrial 2 2 2 6:9 8
11 Praviano 2 1 3 8:8 7
12 Siero 1 4 1 5:5 7
13 Condal 2 1 3 7:9 7
14 Real Aviles CF 1 3 2 7:9 6
15 L'Entregu CF 2 0 4 4:11 6
16 Mosconia 0 4 2 4:6 4
17 El San Martin 0 4 2 6:10 4
18 Lenense 1 1 4 6:16 4
19 CD Vallobin 0 2 4 6:13 2
20 CD Colunga 0 2 4 5:18 2

Spain Segunda B Group 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 8 3 1 11:2 27
2 San Fernando CD 7 2 3 14:7 23
3 CD Badajoz 6 4 2 17:9 22
4 Marbella FC 5 7 0 19:12 22
5 Yeclano 5 5 2 19:12 20
6 Cadiz B 6 2 4 13:11 20
7 Cordoba 5 4 3 14:12 19
8 RB Linense 4 5 3 12:12 17
9 Don Benito 4 4 4 15:16 16
10 Rec de Huelva 4 3 5 15:14 15
11 Sevilla Atletico 4 3 5 13:14 15
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 5 4 10:10 14
13 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 4 9:12 14
14 Real Murcia 3 4 5 13:13 13
15 CF Talavera 3 3 6 13:18 12
16 Villarrubia CF 2 5 5 12:16 11
17 Algeciras CF 2 5 5 14:19 11
18 Villarrobledo 3 2 7 13:21 11
19 Granada CF B 3 2 7 10:19 11
20 Merida 1 5 6 11:18 8

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 7 4 1 17:7 25
2 CD Castellon 6 5 1 16:8 23
3 Sabadell 6 4 2 14:9 22
4 FC Andorra 5 6 1 16:8 21
5 Villarreal B 6 3 3 15:11 21
6 Barcelona B 5 5 2 16:11 20
7 La Nucia 5 4 3 14:9 19
8 UE Llagostera 5 3 4 17:15 18
9 UE Olot 4 5 3 10:8 17
10 UE Cornella 4 4 4 15:16 16
11 Espanyol B 3 6 3 16:15 15
12 Ejea 3 5 4 14:15 14
13 Valencia B 3 5 4 12:13 14
14 CD Ebro 3 5 4 11:13 14
15 Levante B 3 3 6 11:17 12
16 Hercules 3 2 7 14:16 11
17 Gimnastic 2 5 5 15:20 11
18 Badalona 2 3 7 8:16 9
19 Prat 1 5 6 9:17 8
20 Orihuela 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 8 2 2 31:14 26
2 Cultural Leonesa 7 4 1 25:10 25
3 UD Logrones 7 3 2 22:11 24
4 Real Sociedad B 7 2 3 25:14 23
5 Valladolid B 6 2 4 20:15 20
6 Osasuna B 6 1 5 17:16 19
7 Burgos 5 4 3 15:14 19
8 CD Calahorra 3 8 1 14:12 17
9 Salmantino 5 2 5 17:18 17
10 Barakaldo 5 2 5 17:22 17
11 Alaves B 4 4 4 13:12 16
12 Haro Deportivo 4 4 4 12:13 16
13 Amorebieta 4 4 4 14:17 16
14 Izarra 4 2 6 11:17 14
15 Tudelano 3 5 4 12:19 14
16 Real Unión Irún 3 3 6 16:18 12
17 Leioa 2 3 7 14:21 9
18 Guijuelo 2 3 7 7:14 9
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 2 8 12:21 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 7 9:25 7

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 10 1 1 22:6 31
2 Atletico Madrid B 8 2 2 27:11 26
3 UD Ibiza 7 2 3 19:9 23
4 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 2 15:12 22
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 6 3 3 21:17 21
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 4 3 18:13 19
7 Racing Ferrol 5 3 4 14:14 18
8 Pontevedra 6 0 6 19:21 18
9 Las Palmas B 5 2 5 10:11 17
10 Real Oviedo B 4 3 5 15:17 15
11 Las Rozas 3 5 4 13:10 14
12 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 4 15:16 14
13 Marino de Luanco 4 2 6 12:13 14
14 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 7 14:14 13
15 Melilla 3 4 4 11:17 13
16 Celta de Vigo B 3 3 6 16:20 12
17 Coruxo 3 3 5 7:14 12
18 Getafe B 3 2 7 9:15 11
19 UP Langreo 2 4 6 6:13 10
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 9 9:29 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cordoba 5 1 0 8:2 16
2 San Fernando CD 5 0 1 10:3 15
3 Yeclano 4 2 0 12:5 14
4 Marbella FC 4 2 0 10:6 14
5 Cadiz B 4 1 1 8:6 13
6 FC Cartagena 3 2 1 5:1 11
7 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 8:6 11
8 Villarrobledo 3 2 1 9:8 11
9 Rec de Huelva 3 1 2 8:5 10
10 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 0 6:4 10
11 RB Linense 2 3 1 5:4 9
12 Real Murcia 2 2 2 8:6 8
12 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 2 8:6 8
14 Algeciras CF 2 2 2 9:9 8
14 Don Benito 2 2 2 9:9 8
16 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 3 6:6 7
17 CF Talavera 2 1 3 7:10 7
18 Granada CF B 2 1 3 3:7 7
19 Villarrubia CF 0 4 2 5:7 4
20 Merida 0 4 2 5:8 4

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 4 1 1 9:3 13
2 FC Andorra 3 3 0 10:4 12
2 Barcelona B 3 3 0 10:4 12
4 La Nucia 3 3 0 7:4 12
5 Ejea 3 2 1 8:3 11
6 Espanyol B 3 2 1 10:6 11
7 CD Castellon 3 2 1 9:6 11
8 Sabadell 3 2 1 6:4 11
9 UE Olot 3 2 1 5:3 11
10 Levante B 3 1 2 7:6 10
11 CD Ebro 2 3 1 7:5 9
12 UE Cornella 2 2 2 6:6 8
13 UE Llagostera 2 2 2 7:9 8
14 Hercules 2 1 3 10:9 7
15 Villarreal B 2 1 3 6:8 7
16 Valencia B 1 3 2 7:7 6
17 Gimnastic 1 3 2 8:12 6
18 Badalona 1 2 3 4:7 5
19 Orihuela 0 4 2 5:9 4
20 Prat 0 1 5 3:10 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 5 1 0 18:4 16
2 Real Sociedad B 5 1 0 15:5 16
3 Valladolid B 5 1 0 14:6 16
4 Osasuna B 5 0 1 12:4 15
5 Athletic Bilbao B 4 2 0 19:5 14
6 Alaves B 4 2 0 11:3 14
7 UD Logrones 4 1 1 15:6 13
8 Salmantino 3 2 1 10:5 11
9 CD Calahorra 2 4 0 9:6 10
10 Burgos 3 1 2 8:6 10
11 Izarra 3 1 2 7:5 10
12 Barakaldo 3 1 2 8:10 10
13 Haro Deportivo 2 3 1 6:6 9
14 Tudelano 2 3 1 7:8 9
15 Leioa 2 2 2 8:8 8
16 Amorebieta 2 0 4 6:11 6
17 Real Unión Irún 1 2 3 5:7 5
18 Guijuelo 1 1 4 4:7 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 3 3:9 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 6 0 0 15:4 18
2 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 0 10:4 16
3 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 2 0 14:5 14
4 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 15:5 13
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 1 1 14:9 13
6 UD Ibiza 4 0 2 9:4 12
7 Las Palmas B 3 2 1 8:4 11
8 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 2 10:7 10
9 Marino de Luanco 3 1 2 7:5 10
10 Sporting Gijon B 3 0 3 10:6 9
11 Racing Ferrol 2 3 1 9:7 9
12 Las Rozas 2 3 1 7:5 9
13 Coruxo 2 3 1 6:5 9
14 Pontevedra 3 0 3 10:11 9
15 Melilla 2 2 1 4:3 8
16 Real Oviedo B 1 3 2 5:6 6
17 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:5 5
18 Getafe B 1 1 4 2:5 4
19 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 4 5:14 4
20 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 5 5:10 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 5 1 0 6:1 16
2 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 9:3 11
3 Marbella FC 1 5 0 9:6 8
4 San Fernando CD 2 2 2 4:4 8
5 RB Linense 2 2 2 7:8 8
6 Don Benito 2 2 2 6:7 8
7 Cadiz B 2 1 3 5:5 7
8 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 4 1 4:4 7
9 Villarrubia CF 2 1 3 7:9 7
10 Sevilla Atletico 2 1 3 5:8 7
11 Yeclano 1 3 2 7:7 6
12 Rec de Huelva 1 2 3 7:9 5
13 CF Talavera 1 2 3 6:8 5
14 Real Murcia 1 2 3 5:7 5
15 Merida 1 1 4 6:10 4
16 Granada CF B 1 1 4 7:12 4
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 4 3:8 4
18 Cordoba 0 3 3 6:10 3
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 3 5:10 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 6 4:13 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 CD Castellon 3 3 0 7:2 12
3 Lleida 3 3 0 8:4 12
4 Sabadell 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 UE Llagostera 3 1 2 10:6 10
6 FC Andorra 2 3 1 6:4 9
7 UE Cornella 2 2 2 9:10 8
8 Barcelona B 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Valencia B 2 2 2 5:6 8
10 La Nucia 2 1 3 7:5 7
11 Prat 1 4 1 6:7 7
12 UE Olot 1 3 2 5:5 6
13 Gimnastic 1 2 3 7:8 5
14 CD Ebro 1 2 3 4:8 5
15 Espanyol B 0 4 2 6:9 4
16 Hercules 1 1 4 4:7 4
17 Badalona 1 1 4 4:9 4
18 Ejea 0 3 3 6:12 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 5 4:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 4 4:11 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 1 7:5 11
3 Amorebieta 2 4 0 8:6 10
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 1 7:6 9
5 Burgos 2 3 1 7:8 9
6 Real Sociedad B 2 1 3 10:9 7
7 Real Unión Irún 2 1 3 11:11 7
8 Haro Deportivo 2 1 3 6:7 7
9 CD Calahorra 1 4 1 5:6 7
10 Barakaldo 2 1 3 9:12 7
11 Salmantino 2 0 4 7:13 6
12 Guijuelo 1 2 3 3:7 5
13 Tudelano 1 2 3 5:11 5
14 Valladolid B 1 1 4 6:9 4
15 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:10 4
16 Osasuna B 1 1 4 5:12 4
17 Izarra 1 1 4 4:12 4
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 4 6:16 4
19 Alaves B 0 2 4 2:9 2
20 Leioa 0 1 5 6:13 1

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 12:6 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 1 7:2 13
3 UD Ibiza 3 2 1 10:5 11
4 Celta de Vigo B 2 3 1 11:10 9
5 Real Oviedo B 3 0 3 10:11 9
6 Pontevedra 3 0 3 9:10 9
7 Racing Ferrol 3 0 3 5:7 9
8 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 2 7:8 8
9 Getafe B 2 1 3 7:10 7
10 Rayo Majadahonda 1 3 2 5:8 6
11 Las Palmas B 2 0 4 2:7 6
12 Las Rozas 1 2 3 6:5 5
13 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 3 4:8 5
14 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:8 5
15 Melilla 1 2 3 7:14 5
16 Marino de Luanco 1 1 4 5:8 4
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 2 5:9 4
18 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 4 4:8 4
19 Coruxo 1 0 4 1:9 3
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 5 4:15 3
Kick-Off Home Away 1x2 Drop Current Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Actions
16-11 17:30 Caudal - UC Ceares
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
1.75 - 1.15
24-11 16:00 Praviano - Caudal
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
1.15 - 1.75
01-12 16:00 Caudal - Urraca CF
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
1.75 - 0.50
11-12 16:00 CD Vallobin - Caudal
0%
-
-
-
80%5 - 50%10
65%
1.30 - 1.75
15-12 16:00 Caudal - Lealtad
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.75 - 1.80
22-12 16:00 Mosconia - Caudal
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
0.40 - 1.75
05-01 16:00 Caudal - Siero
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.75 - 1.40
12-01 16:00 Caudal - UD Llanera
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
1.75 - 1.05

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
W 03-11-2019 16:30 1 [5] Caudal 3 - 0 Lenense [15] 3
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?6.00 -
5%
?
1.875
-
?
-
?-?

12-6

?-?

7-5

Open single page
W 13-10-2019 15:00 1 [3] Caudal 4 - 0 CD Colunga [19] 1
S: - 5.75 ?
K: ?6.50 -
6%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

23-7

?-?

7-1

Open single page
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
L 03-11-2019 16:30 1 [5] Caudal 3 - 0 Lenense [15] 3
S:1.294.60?
?-?

12-6

?-?

7-5

Open single page
L 29-09-2019 15:00 2 [3] Caudal 6 - 2 Covadonga [2] 2
S:1.733.40?
?-?

20-7

?-?

2-1

Open single page
L 21-04-2019 16:00 5 [4] Caudal 1 - 0 Praviano [10] 3
S:1.304.75?
?-?

1-0

?-?

4-3

Open single page
L 24-03-2019 16:00 [4] Caudal 5 - 0 Madalena de Morcin [19]
S:1.0611.00?
?-?

19-4

?-?

5-5

Open single page
W 17-02-2019 16:00 2 [18] Gijon Industrial 1 - 4 Caudal [3] 1
S:7.004.20?
?-?

2-20

?-?

2-6

Open single page

Last notifications

Filter by Last: Type: League:
Loading

Squad

Nr. Name Country Birthdate Position Height Weight Foot
5 Alberto Saavedra 1981-10-29 Defender 190 - Right
14 Oscar Perez 1981-08-27 Midfielder 178 73 Right
- Omar 1988-06-02 Defender 180 - -
- Alex 1986-06-15 Defender 183 71 Left
7 Felix Quero 1982-09-07 Forward 171 67 Right
13 Bjorn Bussmann 1991-03-18 Guard 186 80 Right
- Borja Navarro 1990-05-14 Forward 175 73 -
5 David Gonzalez 1990-01-20 Midfielder 182 76 Right
- Iker Alegre 1985-10-29 Midfielder 176 65 Right
4 Noel Alonso Perez 1987-03-19 Defender 179 - Right
3 Armando Invernon 1980-02-20 Defender 174 - -
8 Richard 1980-05-23 Midfielder 182 74 -
9 Xavier Annunziata 1987-08-31 Midfielder 179 - -
- Prosi 1988-01-25 Midfielder 178 74 -
- Cristian Carlos Garcia Solis 1992-06-01 Forward 178 70 -
- Keko 1990-11-03 Defender 165 63 -
- Leif Alexander Seger 1996-05-20 Midfielder - - -
- Jaime Serrano 1993-01-16 Defender - - -
- Davo 1986-06-13 Unknown - - -
2 Pelayo Castanon 1994-11-30 Defender - - Right
7 Jaime Alvarez 1986-02-04 Midfielder 173 - Left
15 Ivan Fernandez 1993-08-08 Midfielder - - -
6 Beto 1994-04-20 Midfielder - - -
- Luis Nuno 1993-01-01 Forward - - -
- Carlos Viesca Cayon 1992-07-07 Defender - - -
- Diego Mendez Garcia - - - - - -
- Jose Manuel Sanchez Camporro 1991-10-04 Midfielder - - -
- Lucas Gerard Herve Giffard 1998-01-03 Guard - - -
- David Fernandez Garcia 1999-10-07 Midfielder - - -

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now