Statistics based on last games

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 2

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 8 4 1 13:4 28
2 San Fernando CD 8 2 3 18:7 26
3 Marbella FC 6 7 0 21:13 25
4 CD Badajoz 6 4 3 17:10 22
5 Cadiz B 6 3 4 14:12 21
6 Yeclano 5 5 3 20:14 20
7 Cordoba 5 5 3 15:13 20
8 RB Linense 5 5 3 13:12 20
9 Sevilla Atletico 5 3 5 15:15 18
10 Don Benito 4 5 4 16:17 17
11 Rec de Huelva 4 4 5 15:14 16
12 UCAM Murcia CF 3 6 4 10:13 15
13 Real Murcia 3 5 5 13:13 14
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 5 5 11:12 14
15 CF Talavera 3 4 6 15:20 13
16 Villarrubia CF 2 6 5 12:16 12
17 Granada CF B 3 3 7 10:19 12
18 Merida 2 5 6 15:20 11
19 Algeciras CF 2 5 6 16:23 11
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 8 13:25 11

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 7 4 2 17:8 25
2 Sabadell 7 4 2 16:9 25
3 FC Andorra 6 6 1 18:9 24
4 CD Castellon 6 6 1 18:10 24
5 Villarreal B 6 4 3 16:12 22
6 Barcelona B 5 6 2 19:14 21
7 UE Llagostera 6 3 4 18:15 21
8 La Nucia 5 4 4 15:12 19
9 Espanyol B 4 6 3 18:15 18
10 UE Olot 4 6 3 11:9 18
11 Ejea 4 5 4 16:15 17
12 UE Cornella 4 5 4 18:19 17
13 Valencia B 3 6 4 13:14 15
14 Levante B 4 3 6 14:18 15
15 CD Ebro 3 5 5 12:15 14
16 Hercules 3 3 7 15:17 12
17 Gimnastic 2 5 6 15:22 11
18 Badalona 2 3 8 8:18 9
19 Prat 1 5 7 9:19 8
20 Orihuela 1 5 7 11:27 8

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 9 2 2 35:15 29
2 Cultural Leonesa 8 4 1 27:10 28
3 UD Logrones 8 3 2 25:11 27
4 Real Sociedad B 7 3 3 25:14 24
5 Osasuna B 7 1 5 18:16 22
6 Valladolid B 6 3 4 21:16 21
7 Salmantino 6 2 5 18:18 20
8 Burgos 5 4 4 15:17 19
9 CD Calahorra 3 9 1 15:13 18
10 Amorebieta 4 5 4 14:17 17
11 Barakaldo 5 2 6 17:23 17
12 Alaves B 4 4 5 13:13 16
13 Haro Deportivo 4 4 5 12:15 16
14 Real Unión Irún 4 3 6 18:19 15
15 Izarra 4 3 6 11:17 15
16 Tudelano 3 6 4 12:19 15
17 Leioa 3 3 7 17:21 12
18 Guijuelo 2 3 8 8:16 9
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 2 9 13:25 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 8 9:28 7

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 10 2 1 23:7 32
2 Atletico Madrid B 8 2 2 27:11 26
3 UD Ibiza 8 2 3 20:9 26
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 7 3 3 23:18 24
5 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 4 3 24:13 22
6 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 3 15:14 22
7 Pontevedra 7 0 6 22:21 21
8 Racing Ferrol 5 4 4 17:17 19
9 Las Palmas B 5 2 6 10:17 17
10 Las Rozas 3 6 4 13:10 15
11 Real Madrid Castilla 3 6 4 16:17 15
12 Real Oviedo B 4 3 5 15:17 15
13 Sporting Gijon B 4 2 7 15:15 14
14 Marino de Luanco 4 2 7 12:16 14
15 Melilla 3 5 4 14:20 14
16 Celta de Vigo B 3 4 6 17:21 13
17 UP Langreo 3 4 6 8:13 13
18 Coruxo 3 4 5 7:14 13
19 Getafe B 3 2 8 9:16 11
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 10 10:31 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Marbella FC 5 2 0 12:7 17
2 Cordoba 5 1 0 8:2 16
3 San Fernando CD 5 0 1 10:3 15
4 Yeclano 4 2 0 12:5 14
5 Cadiz B 4 1 1 8:6 13
6 FC Cartagena 3 3 1 7:3 12
7 RB Linense 3 3 1 6:4 12
8 Rec de Huelva 3 2 2 8:5 11
9 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 8:6 11
10 UCAM Murcia CF 2 5 0 7:5 11
11 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
12 Don Benito 2 3 2 10:10 9
13 Real Murcia 2 2 2 8:6 8
13 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 2 8:6 8
15 Algeciras CF 2 2 2 9:9 8
16 Granada CF B 2 2 3 3:7 8
17 Merida 1 4 2 9:10 7
18 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 4 7:8 7
19 CF Talavera 2 1 3 7:10 7
20 Villarrubia CF 0 4 2 5:7 4

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Andorra 4 3 0 12:5 15
2 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
3 Sabadell 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Barcelona B 3 4 0 13:7 13
5 Lleida 4 1 1 9:3 13
6 Levante B 4 1 2 10:7 13
7 La Nucia 3 3 0 7:4 12
8 Espanyol B 3 2 1 10:6 11
9 CD Castellon 3 2 1 9:6 11
10 UE Olot 3 2 1 5:3 11
11 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 8:9 11
12 CD Ebro 2 3 1 7:5 9
13 Hercules 2 2 3 11:10 8
14 UE Cornella 2 2 2 6:6 8
15 Villarreal B 2 2 3 7:9 8
16 Valencia B 1 3 2 7:7 6
17 Gimnastic 1 3 2 8:12 6
18 Badalona 1 2 3 4:7 5
19 Orihuela 0 5 2 7:11 5
20 Prat 0 1 6 3:12 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 0 20:4 19
2 Osasuna B 6 0 1 13:4 18
3 Athletic Bilbao B 5 2 0 23:6 17
4 Valladolid B 5 2 0 15:7 17
5 UD Logrones 5 1 1 18:6 16
6 Real Sociedad B 5 1 0 15:5 16
7 Alaves B 4 2 0 11:3 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 1 11:5 14
9 CD Calahorra 2 4 0 9:6 10
10 Burgos 3 1 2 8:6 10
11 Izarra 3 1 2 7:5 10
12 Tudelano 2 4 1 7:8 10
13 Barakaldo 3 1 2 8:10 10
14 Haro Deportivo 2 3 1 6:6 9
15 Leioa 2 2 2 8:8 8
16 Real Unión Irún 2 2 3 7:8 8
17 Amorebieta 2 1 4 6:11 7
18 Guijuelo 1 1 4 4:7 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 4 3:12 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 6 1 0 16:5 19
2 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 0 20:5 17
3 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
4 UD Ibiza 5 0 2 10:4 15
5 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 15:5 13
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 1 1 14:9 13
7 Pontevedra 4 0 3 13:11 12
8 Las Palmas B 3 2 1 8:4 11
9 Sporting Gijon B 3 1 3 11:7 10
10 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 2 10:7 10
11 Racing Ferrol 2 4 1 12:10 10
12 Marino de Luanco 3 1 2 7:5 10
13 Coruxo 2 4 1 6:5 10
14 Las Rozas 2 3 1 7:5 9
15 Melilla 2 2 1 4:3 8
16 Real Oviedo B 1 3 2 5:6 6
17 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:5 5
18 Getafe B 1 1 4 2:5 4
19 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 5 6:16 4
20 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 5 5:10 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 5 1 0 6:1 16
2 CD Badajoz 3 2 2 9:4 11
3 San Fernando CD 3 2 2 8:4 11
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 3 7:9 10
5 Marbella FC 1 5 0 9:6 8
6 Cadiz B 2 2 3 6:6 8
7 RB Linense 2 2 2 7:8 8
8 Don Benito 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Villarrubia CF 2 2 3 7:9 8
10 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 4 1 4:4 7
11 Yeclano 1 3 3 8:9 6
12 CF Talavera 1 3 3 8:10 6
13 Real Murcia 1 3 3 5:7 6
14 Rec de Huelva 1 2 3 7:9 5
15 Cordoba 0 4 3 7:11 4
16 Merida 1 1 4 6:10 4
17 Granada CF B 1 1 4 7:12 4
18 UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 4 3:8 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 4 7:14 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 6 4:13 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 CD Castellon 3 4 0 9:4 13
3 Lleida 3 3 1 8:5 12
4 Sabadell 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 UE Llagostera 3 1 2 10:6 10
6 FC Andorra 2 3 1 6:4 9
7 UE Cornella 2 3 2 12:13 9
8 Valencia B 2 3 2 6:7 9
9 Barcelona B 2 2 2 6:7 8
10 La Nucia 2 1 4 8:8 7
11 UE Olot 1 4 2 6:6 7
12 Espanyol B 1 4 2 8:9 7
13 Prat 1 4 1 6:7 7
14 Gimnastic 1 2 4 7:10 5
15 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
16 Hercules 1 1 4 4:7 4
17 Badalona 1 1 5 4:11 4
18 Ejea 0 3 3 6:12 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 5 4:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 4 4:11 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 1 7:5 11
3 Amorebieta 2 4 0 8:6 10
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 1 7:6 9
5 Burgos 2 3 2 7:11 9
6 Real Sociedad B 2 2 3 10:9 8
7 CD Calahorra 1 5 1 6:7 8
8 Real Unión Irún 2 1 3 11:11 7
9 Haro Deportivo 2 1 4 6:9 7
10 Barakaldo 2 1 4 9:13 7
11 Salmantino 2 0 4 7:13 6
12 Guijuelo 1 2 4 4:9 5
13 Tudelano 1 2 3 5:11 5
14 Izarra 1 2 4 4:12 5
15 Valladolid B 1 1 4 6:9 4
16 Leioa 1 1 5 9:13 4
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 5 7:14 4
18 Osasuna B 1 1 4 5:12 4
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 4 6:16 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 5 2:10 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 12:6 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 1 7:2 13
3 UD Ibiza 3 2 1 10:5 11
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 2 9:9 11
5 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 1 12:11 10
6 Real Oviedo B 3 0 3 10:11 9
7 Pontevedra 3 0 3 9:10 9
8 Racing Ferrol 3 0 3 5:7 9
9 UP Langreo 2 2 3 5:8 8
10 Getafe B 2 1 4 7:11 7
11 Las Rozas 1 3 3 6:5 6
12 Rayo Majadahonda 1 3 2 5:8 6
13 Melilla 1 3 3 10:17 6
14 Las Palmas B 2 0 5 2:13 6
15 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 2 6:10 5
16 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 3 4:8 5
17 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 4 4:8 4
18 Marino de Luanco 1 1 5 5:11 4
19 Coruxo 1 0 4 1:9 3
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 5 4:15 3

Spain Tercera Group 2

Group 2

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lealtad 8 5 0 23:6 29
2 Covadonga 8 3 2 35:19 27
3 Tuilla 8 3 2 25:15 27
4 UD Llanera 8 3 2 19:12 27
5 Caudal 7 5 1 29:10 26
6 Llanes 6 3 4 21:15 21
7 Urraca CF 5 4 4 13:12 19
8 Mosconia 3 8 2 18:15 17
9 Gijon Industrial 4 4 5 19:18 16
10 UC Ceares 4 4 5 17:21 16
11 L'Entregu CF 5 1 7 11:17 16
12 Lenense 4 4 5 16:23 16
13 Condal 3 6 4 15:15 15
14 Real Aviles CF 2 7 4 17:21 13
15 El San Martin 2 7 4 15:19 13
16 Praviano 4 1 8 16:23 13
17 CD Vallobin 2 4 7 12:18 10
18 Siero 2 4 7 13:26 10
19 SD Navarro CF 3 0 10 9:22 9
20 CD Colunga 1 6 6 14:30 9

Group 2

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Tuilla 6 1 0 14:6 19
2 UD Llanera 5 1 0 9:2 16
3 Caudal 5 1 1 23:7 16
4 Covadonga 4 2 1 19:8 14
5 Lealtad 4 2 0 13:5 14
6 Llanes 4 1 2 11:7 13
7 Mosconia 3 3 0 12:7 12
8 L'Entregu CF 3 1 3 7:6 10
9 Lenense 2 3 1 8:6 9
10 El San Martin 2 3 2 9:9 9
11 Gijon Industrial 2 2 3 13:9 8
12 Condal 1 5 1 8:6 8
13 CD Vallobin 2 2 2 5:3 8
14 Urraca CF 1 4 1 3:3 7
15 Real Aviles CF 1 4 2 10:12 7
16 CD Colunga 1 4 2 9:12 7
17 Praviano 2 0 4 7:11 6
18 UC Ceares 1 2 3 6:12 5
19 Siero 1 0 5 7:18 3
20 SD Navarro CF 0 0 6 2:13 0

Group 2

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lealtad 4 3 0 10:1 15
2 Covadonga 4 1 1 16:11 13
3 Urraca CF 4 0 3 10:9 12
4 UD Llanera 3 2 2 10:10 11
5 UC Ceares 3 2 2 11:9 11
6 Caudal 2 4 0 6:3 10
7 SD Navarro CF 3 0 4 7:9 9
8 Llanes 2 2 2 10:8 8
9 Tuilla 2 2 2 11:9 8
10 Gijon Industrial 2 2 2 6:9 8
11 Condal 2 1 3 7:9 7
12 Siero 1 4 2 6:8 7
13 Praviano 2 1 4 9:12 7
14 Lenense 2 1 4 8:17 7
15 Real Aviles CF 1 3 2 7:9 6
16 L'Entregu CF 2 0 4 4:11 6
17 Mosconia 0 5 2 6:8 5
18 El San Martin 0 4 2 6:10 4
19 CD Vallobin 0 2 5 7:15 2
20 CD Colunga 0 2 4 5:18 2

Spain Segunda B Group 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 8 4 1 13:4 28
2 San Fernando CD 8 2 3 18:7 26
3 Marbella FC 6 7 0 21:13 25
4 CD Badajoz 6 4 3 17:10 22
5 Cadiz B 6 3 4 14:12 21
6 Yeclano 5 5 3 20:14 20
7 Cordoba 5 5 3 15:13 20
8 RB Linense 5 5 3 13:12 20
9 Sevilla Atletico 5 3 5 15:15 18
10 Don Benito 4 5 4 16:17 17
11 Rec de Huelva 4 4 5 15:14 16
12 UCAM Murcia CF 3 6 4 10:13 15
13 Real Murcia 3 5 5 13:13 14
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 5 5 11:12 14
15 CF Talavera 3 4 6 15:20 13
16 Villarrubia CF 2 6 5 12:16 12
17 Granada CF B 3 3 7 10:19 12
18 Merida 2 5 6 15:20 11
19 Algeciras CF 2 5 6 16:23 11
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 8 13:25 11

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 7 4 2 17:8 25
2 Sabadell 7 4 2 16:9 25
3 FC Andorra 6 6 1 18:9 24
4 CD Castellon 6 6 1 18:10 24
5 Villarreal B 6 4 3 16:12 22
6 Barcelona B 5 6 2 19:14 21
7 UE Llagostera 6 3 4 18:15 21
8 La Nucia 5 4 4 15:12 19
9 Espanyol B 4 6 3 18:15 18
10 UE Olot 4 6 3 11:9 18
11 Ejea 4 5 4 16:15 17
12 UE Cornella 4 5 4 18:19 17
13 Valencia B 3 6 4 13:14 15
14 Levante B 4 3 6 14:18 15
15 CD Ebro 3 5 5 12:15 14
16 Hercules 3 3 7 15:17 12
17 Gimnastic 2 5 6 15:22 11
18 Badalona 2 3 8 8:18 9
19 Prat 1 5 7 9:19 8
20 Orihuela 1 5 7 11:27 8

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 9 2 2 35:15 29
2 Cultural Leonesa 8 4 1 27:10 28
3 UD Logrones 8 3 2 25:11 27
4 Real Sociedad B 7 3 3 25:14 24
5 Osasuna B 7 1 5 18:16 22
6 Valladolid B 6 3 4 21:16 21
7 Salmantino 6 2 5 18:18 20
8 Burgos 5 4 4 15:17 19
9 CD Calahorra 3 9 1 15:13 18
10 Amorebieta 4 5 4 14:17 17
11 Barakaldo 5 2 6 17:23 17
12 Alaves B 4 4 5 13:13 16
13 Haro Deportivo 4 4 5 12:15 16
14 Real Unión Irún 4 3 6 18:19 15
15 Izarra 4 3 6 11:17 15
16 Tudelano 3 6 4 12:19 15
17 Leioa 3 3 7 17:21 12
18 Guijuelo 2 3 8 8:16 9
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 2 9 13:25 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 4 8 9:28 7

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 10 2 1 23:7 32
2 Atletico Madrid B 8 2 2 27:11 26
3 UD Ibiza 8 2 3 20:9 26
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 7 3 3 23:18 24
5 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 4 3 24:13 22
6 Rayo Majadahonda 6 4 3 15:14 22
7 Pontevedra 7 0 6 22:21 21
8 Racing Ferrol 5 4 4 17:17 19
9 Las Palmas B 5 2 6 10:17 17
10 Las Rozas 3 6 4 13:10 15
11 Real Madrid Castilla 3 6 4 16:17 15
12 Real Oviedo B 4 3 5 15:17 15
13 Sporting Gijon B 4 2 7 15:15 14
14 Marino de Luanco 4 2 7 12:16 14
15 Melilla 3 5 4 14:20 14
16 Celta de Vigo B 3 4 6 17:21 13
17 UP Langreo 3 4 6 8:13 13
18 Coruxo 3 4 5 7:14 13
19 Getafe B 3 2 8 9:16 11
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 10 10:31 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Marbella FC 5 2 0 12:7 17
2 Cordoba 5 1 0 8:2 16
3 San Fernando CD 5 0 1 10:3 15
4 Yeclano 4 2 0 12:5 14
5 Cadiz B 4 1 1 8:6 13
6 FC Cartagena 3 3 1 7:3 12
7 RB Linense 3 3 1 6:4 12
8 Rec de Huelva 3 2 2 8:5 11
9 CD Badajoz 3 2 1 8:6 11
10 UCAM Murcia CF 2 5 0 7:5 11
11 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
12 Don Benito 2 3 2 10:10 9
13 Real Murcia 2 2 2 8:6 8
13 Sevilla Atletico 2 2 2 8:6 8
15 Algeciras CF 2 2 2 9:9 8
16 Granada CF B 2 2 3 3:7 8
17 Merida 1 4 2 9:10 7
18 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 4 7:8 7
19 CF Talavera 2 1 3 7:10 7
20 Villarrubia CF 0 4 2 5:7 4

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Andorra 4 3 0 12:5 15
2 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
3 Sabadell 4 2 1 8:4 14
4 Barcelona B 3 4 0 13:7 13
5 Lleida 4 1 1 9:3 13
6 Levante B 4 1 2 10:7 13
7 La Nucia 3 3 0 7:4 12
8 Espanyol B 3 2 1 10:6 11
9 CD Castellon 3 2 1 9:6 11
10 UE Olot 3 2 1 5:3 11
11 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 8:9 11
12 CD Ebro 2 3 1 7:5 9
13 Hercules 2 2 3 11:10 8
14 UE Cornella 2 2 2 6:6 8
15 Villarreal B 2 2 3 7:9 8
16 Valencia B 1 3 2 7:7 6
17 Gimnastic 1 3 2 8:12 6
18 Badalona 1 2 3 4:7 5
19 Orihuela 0 5 2 7:11 5
20 Prat 0 1 6 3:12 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 0 20:4 19
2 Osasuna B 6 0 1 13:4 18
3 Athletic Bilbao B 5 2 0 23:6 17
4 Valladolid B 5 2 0 15:7 17
5 UD Logrones 5 1 1 18:6 16
6 Real Sociedad B 5 1 0 15:5 16
7 Alaves B 4 2 0 11:3 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 1 11:5 14
9 CD Calahorra 2 4 0 9:6 10
10 Burgos 3 1 2 8:6 10
11 Izarra 3 1 2 7:5 10
12 Tudelano 2 4 1 7:8 10
13 Barakaldo 3 1 2 8:10 10
14 Haro Deportivo 2 3 1 6:6 9
15 Leioa 2 2 2 8:8 8
16 Real Unión Irún 2 2 3 7:8 8
17 Amorebieta 2 1 4 6:11 7
18 Guijuelo 1 1 4 4:7 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 4 3:12 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 6 1 0 16:5 19
2 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 0 20:5 17
3 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
4 UD Ibiza 5 0 2 10:4 15
5 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 15:5 13
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 4 1 1 14:9 13
7 Pontevedra 4 0 3 13:11 12
8 Las Palmas B 3 2 1 8:4 11
9 Sporting Gijon B 3 1 3 11:7 10
10 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 2 10:7 10
11 Racing Ferrol 2 4 1 12:10 10
12 Marino de Luanco 3 1 2 7:5 10
13 Coruxo 2 4 1 6:5 10
14 Las Rozas 2 3 1 7:5 9
15 Melilla 2 2 1 4:3 8
16 Real Oviedo B 1 3 2 5:6 6
17 UP Langreo 1 2 3 3:5 5
18 Getafe B 1 1 4 2:5 4
19 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 5 6:16 4
20 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 5 5:10 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 5 1 0 6:1 16
2 CD Badajoz 3 2 2 9:4 11
3 San Fernando CD 3 2 2 8:4 11
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 3 7:9 10
5 Marbella FC 1 5 0 9:6 8
6 Cadiz B 2 2 3 6:6 8
7 RB Linense 2 2 2 7:8 8
8 Don Benito 2 2 2 6:7 8
9 Villarrubia CF 2 2 3 7:9 8
10 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 4 1 4:4 7
11 Yeclano 1 3 3 8:9 6
12 CF Talavera 1 3 3 8:10 6
13 Real Murcia 1 3 3 5:7 6
14 Rec de Huelva 1 2 3 7:9 5
15 Cordoba 0 4 3 7:11 4
16 Merida 1 1 4 6:10 4
17 Granada CF B 1 1 4 7:12 4
18 UCAM Murcia CF 1 1 4 3:8 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 4 7:14 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 6 4:13 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 CD Castellon 3 4 0 9:4 13
3 Lleida 3 3 1 8:5 12
4 Sabadell 3 2 1 8:5 11
5 UE Llagostera 3 1 2 10:6 10
6 FC Andorra 2 3 1 6:4 9
7 UE Cornella 2 3 2 12:13 9
8 Valencia B 2 3 2 6:7 9
9 Barcelona B 2 2 2 6:7 8
10 La Nucia 2 1 4 8:8 7
11 UE Olot 1 4 2 6:6 7
12 Espanyol B 1 4 2 8:9 7
13 Prat 1 4 1 6:7 7
14 Gimnastic 1 2 4 7:10 5
15 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
16 Hercules 1 1 4 4:7 4
17 Badalona 1 1 5 4:11 4
18 Ejea 0 3 3 6:12 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 5 4:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 4 4:11 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 2 12:9 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 1 7:5 11
3 Amorebieta 2 4 0 8:6 10
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 1 7:6 9
5 Burgos 2 3 2 7:11 9
6 Real Sociedad B 2 2 3 10:9 8
7 CD Calahorra 1 5 1 6:7 8
8 Real Unión Irún 2 1 3 11:11 7
9 Haro Deportivo 2 1 4 6:9 7
10 Barakaldo 2 1 4 9:13 7
11 Salmantino 2 0 4 7:13 6
12 Guijuelo 1 2 4 4:9 5
13 Tudelano 1 2 3 5:11 5
14 Izarra 1 2 4 4:12 5
15 Valladolid B 1 1 4 6:9 4
16 Leioa 1 1 5 9:13 4
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 5 7:14 4
18 Osasuna B 1 1 4 5:12 4
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 4 6:16 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 5 2:10 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 1 12:6 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 1 7:2 13
3 UD Ibiza 3 2 1 10:5 11
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 2 9:9 11
5 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 1 12:11 10
6 Real Oviedo B 3 0 3 10:11 9
7 Pontevedra 3 0 3 9:10 9
8 Racing Ferrol 3 0 3 5:7 9
9 UP Langreo 2 2 3 5:8 8
10 Getafe B 2 1 4 7:11 7
11 Las Rozas 1 3 3 6:5 6
12 Rayo Majadahonda 1 3 2 5:8 6
13 Melilla 1 3 3 10:17 6
14 Las Palmas B 2 0 5 2:13 6
15 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 2 6:10 5
16 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 3 4:8 5
17 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 4 4:8 4
18 Marino de Luanco 1 1 5 5:11 4
19 Coruxo 1 0 4 1:9 3
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 5 4:15 3
Kick-Off Home Away 1x2 Drop Current Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Actions
24-11 11:00 Lealtad - Llanes
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 100%10
75%
1.55 - 0.25
01-12 11:00 Covadonga - Lealtad
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
1.55 - 1.55
11-12 16:00 Lealtad - Condal
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.55 - 1.30
15-12 16:00 Caudal - Lealtad
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
1.60 - 1.55
18-12 18:45 Lealtad - Cadiz
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
1.55 - 0.85
22-12 16:00 Lealtad - Tuilla
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.55 - 1.05
05-01 16:00 El San Martin - Lealtad
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
1.25 - 1.55
12-01 16:00 Lenense - Lealtad
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
0.95 - 1.55
19-01 16:00 Lealtad - SD Navarro CF
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 100%3
75%
1.55 - 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
D 16-11-2019 17:00 2 [9] Gijon Industrial 0 - 0 Lealtad [1] 3
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.33 -
4%
?
1.925
-
?
-
?-?

4-5

?-?

3-5

Open single page
D 03-11-2019 15:30 5 [13] L'Entregu CF 0 - 0 Lealtad [1] 1 3
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
16%
?
1.650
-
?
-
?-?

7-16

?-?

5-10

Open single page
W 27-10-2019 11:00 5 [1] Lealtad 4 - 0 UD Llanera [3] 4
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
48%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

8-6

?-?

3-5

Open single page
W 20-10-2019 16:00 3 [15] Siero 0 - 3 Lealtad [3] 2
S: - 5.50 ?
K: ?5.50 -
1%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?

4-20

?-?

2-9

Open single page
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
D 25-08-2019 10:00 2 [5] Lealtad 2 - 2 Lenense [5] 3
-
?-?

11-14

?-?

6-5

Open single page
W 20-07-2019 17:00 1 Lealtad 0 - 4 Sporting Gijon
-
?-?

3-18

?-?

0-7

Open single page
W 30-06-2019 16:00 1 1 Lealtad 1 - 2 Villarrobledo 3
-
?-?

12-16

?-?

4-3

Open single page
L 16-06-2019 16:00 1 Lealtad 3 - 0 Formentera 4
S:1.853.00?
?-?

12-8

?-?

3-6

Open single page
L 02-06-2019 9:00 5 Getafe B 4 - 1 Lealtad 4
S:1.852.90?
?-?

10-2

?-?

8-1

Open single page

Last notifications

Filter by Last: Type: League:
Loading

Squad

Nr. Name Country Birthdate Position Height Weight Foot
- Dani Hedrera 1983-08-15 Defender 183 81 Right
- Jorge Fernandez 1990-01-28 Midfielder 170 - Left
10 Sergio Villanueva 1975-11-02 Midfielder 171 72 -
- Damian Fernandez 1990-11-30 Defender - - Left
- Manuel Medori 1992-02-08 Midfielder 177 69 -
- Daniel Pelaez 1986-04-04 Midfielder 176 69 Right
1 Javi Porron 1987-06-13 Guard - - -
4 Ricardo Caballero 1993-12-17 Defender 186 70 -
5 Borja Molleda Gutierrez 1990-01-23 Defender - - -
6 Juan Piniella 1985-02-22 Midfielder - - -
11 Jorge Rodriguez Lomban 1984-03-12 Forward - - -
13 Rafael De Diego Vazquez 1992-06-23 Guard - - -
12 Marcos Arango 1989-02-04 Defender - - -
- Adrian Gonzalez Sanabria 1994-12-12 Forward - - -
- Pelayo Pedrayes Covian 1991-05-15 Defender - - -
- Miguel Alvarez Obaya 1996-01-11 Defender - - -
- Roberto Oscar Albuquerque 1993-11-04 Defender - - -
- Caique Goncalves Gouveia 1996-06-24 Midfielder - - -
- Roberto Martinez Mojardin 1992-09-30 Midfielder - - -
- David Ruiz Cuervo 1998-02-16 Forward - - -
- Saha Mboup Cheikh 1992-10-02 Forward - - -
- Emilio Menendez Menendez 1994-02-22 Guard - - -
- Fernando Nahuel Losada Ulzer 1995-02-09 Defender - - -
- Rene Montoto Soto 1996-08-16 Midfielder - - -
- David Tuero Gutierrez 1994-11-30 Midfielder - - -
- Rene Perez Iglesias 1998-01-01 Midfielder - - -

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now