Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Scotland FA Cup

League Two

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cove Rangers 11 1 1 38:13 34
2 Edinburgh City 9 2 2 29:18 29
3 Cowdenbeath 8 1 4 18:12 25
4 Annan Athletic 5 3 5 15:23 18
5 Elgin 4 4 4 19:13 16
6 Queen's Park 4 3 6 17:18 15
7 Stirling 3 4 6 10:10 13
8 Stenhousemuir 3 3 6 12:23 12
9 Albion Rovers 3 2 8 18:29 11
10 Brechin 2 1 10 14:31 7

League Two

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cove Rangers 7 0 0 21:2 21
2 Edinburgh City 6 1 0 17:5 19
3 Cowdenbeath 6 0 1 10:5 18
4 Annan Athletic 3 3 0 11:6 12
5 Stirling 3 2 2 8:4 11
6 Elgin 3 1 2 13:7 10
7 Albion Rovers 2 1 3 10:13 7
8 Queen's Park 1 3 2 8:9 6
9 Stenhousemuir 2 0 4 7:14 6
10 Brechin 1 1 4 7:13 4

League Two

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cove Rangers 4 1 1 17:11 13
2 Edinburgh City 3 1 2 12:13 10
3 Queen's Park 3 0 4 9:9 9
4 Cowdenbeath 2 1 3 8:7 7
5 Elgin 1 3 2 6:6 6
6 Stenhousemuir 1 3 2 5:9 6
7 Annan Athletic 2 0 5 4:17 6
8 Albion Rovers 1 1 5 8:16 4
9 Brechin 1 0 6 7:18 3
10 Stirling 0 2 4 2:6 2

Scotland Premiership

Premiership

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Celtic 10 1 1 36:7 31
2 Rangers 10 1 1 35:7 31
3 Aberdeen 7 3 3 20:15 24
4 Motherwell 7 1 5 20:19 22
5 Kilmarnock 5 3 5 12:15 18
6 Ross County 3 5 5 15:28 14
7 Livingston 3 4 6 16:19 13
8 Hibernian 2 6 4 16:23 12
9 Hearts 2 5 5 15:17 11
10 Hamilton 2 5 6 14:24 11
11 St Johnstone 2 4 6 12:28 10
12 St Mirren 2 2 8 7:16 8

Premiership

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Celtic 6 0 0 23:2 18
2 Rangers 5 0 1 21:5 15
3 Kilmarnock 3 3 1 8:5 12
4 Motherwell 4 0 3 12:12 12
5 Aberdeen 3 2 1 11:8 11
6 St Mirren 2 2 1 3:1 8
7 Hamilton 2 2 3 8:9 8
8 Livingston 2 2 2 4:5 8
9 Hibernian 1 4 1 9:9 7
10 Ross County 2 1 3 9:14 7
11 St Johnstone 2 1 4 7:14 7
12 Hearts 1 3 2 10:9 6

Premiership

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Rangers 5 1 0 14:2 16
2 Celtic 4 1 1 13:5 13
3 Aberdeen 4 1 2 9:7 13
4 Motherwell 3 1 2 8:7 10
5 Ross County 1 4 2 6:14 7
6 Kilmarnock 2 0 4 4:10 6
7 Livingston 1 2 4 12:14 5
8 Hearts 1 2 3 5:8 5
9 Hibernian 1 2 3 7:14 5
10 Hamilton 0 3 3 6:15 3
11 St Johnstone 0 3 2 5:14 3
12 St Mirren 0 0 7 4:15 0

Europe Friendlies

Scotland League Cup

Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dunfermline 3 0 1 13:3 9
2 Albion Rovers 2 1 1 3:7 7
3 St Mirren 1 2 1 3:3 6
4 East Kilbride 1 1 2 1:5 5
5 Edinburgh City 1 0 3 2:4 3

Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Livingston 3 1 0 10:3 11
2 Ayr 2 1 1 12:5 7
3 Falkirk 2 1 1 6:3 7
4 Stranraer 1 1 2 9:5 5
5 Berwick 0 0 4 0:21 0

Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Partick 3 1 0 8:5 10
2 Hamilton 2 2 0 8:5 9
3 Airdrieonians 1 1 2 7:8 5
4 Queen's Park 0 3 1 2:3 5
5 Clyde 0 1 3 3:6 1

Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Motherwell 4 0 0 13:0 12
2 Morton 2 1 1 14:8 8
3 Queen of South 1 2 1 10:10 6
4 Dumbarton 1 0 3 3:12 3
5 Annan Athletic 0 1 3 3:13 1

Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dundee 2 2 0 4:0 10
2 Inverness CT 2 1 1 7:4 7
3 Peterhead 1 2 1 3:4 6
4 Cove Rangers 1 1 2 6:5 4
5 Raith 1 0 3 4:11 3

Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Hibernian 3 1 0 8:1 11
2 Alloa 2 1 1 8:8 7
3 Arbroath 2 0 2 10:8 6
4 Elgin 1 1 2 7:7 5
5 Stirling 0 1 3 3:12 1

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ross County 4 0 0 12:2 12
2 Forfar 3 0 1 9:4 9
3 Montrose 1 1 2 4:9 5
4 St Johnstone 1 0 3 6:5 3
5 Brechin 0 1 3 1:12 1

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Hearts 2 2 0 6:3 9
2 East Fife 2 1 1 5:3 8
3 Dundee Utd 2 1 1 6:4 7
4 Stenhousemuir 1 0 3 4:6 3
5 Cowdenbeath 1 0 3 2:7 3

Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dunfermline 2 0 0 10:0 6
2 Albion Rovers 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 St Mirren 1 0 1 3:3 3
4 Edinburgh City 1 0 1 1:1 3
5 East Kilbride 0 1 1 0:1 2

Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Livingston 2 0 0 7:1 6
2 Ayr 1 1 0 0:0 4
3 Falkirk 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Stranraer 1 0 1 7:2 3
5 Berwick 0 0 2 0:10 0

Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Partick 2 0 0 4:2 6
2 Hamilton 0 2 0 2:2 3
3 Queen's Park 0 1 1 7:7 2
4 Airdrieonians 0 1 1 4:5 2
5 Clyde 0 0 2 3:6 0

Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Motherwell 2 0 0 8:0 6
2 Morton 1 1 0 9:4 5
3 Queen of South 0 1 1 3:6 2
4 Dumbarton 0 0 2 1:6 0
5 Annan Athletic 0 0 2 0:6 0

Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Inverness CT 2 0 0 7:3 6
2 Peterhead 1 1 0 2:1 5
3 Dundee 1 1 0 1:0 5
4 Cove Rangers 1 1 0 3:0 4
5 Raith 1 0 1 3:4 3

Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Hibernian 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Alloa 1 1 0 5:4 4
3 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
4 Arbroath 1 0 1 4:4 3
5 Stirling 0 1 1 2:7 1

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Forfar 2 0 0 5:1 6
3 St Johnstone 1 0 1 5:2 3
4 Montrose 1 0 1 2:4 3
5 Brechin 0 1 1 1:5 1

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 East Fife 1 1 0 3:1 5
2 Hearts 1 1 0 3:2 5
3 Dundee Utd 1 0 1 3:2 3
3 Stenhousemuir 1 0 1 3:2 3
5 Cowdenbeath 1 0 1 2:2 3

Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dunfermline 1 0 1 3:3 3
2 St Mirren 0 2 0 0:0 3
3 East Kilbride 1 0 1 1:4 3
4 Albion Rovers 1 0 1 1:6 3
5 Edinburgh City 0 0 2 1:3 0

Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Livingston 1 1 0 3:2 5
2 Ayr 1 0 1 8:2 3
3 Falkirk 1 0 1 4:2 3
4 Stranraer 0 1 1 2:3 2
5 Berwick 0 0 2 0:11 0

Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Hamilton 2 0 0 6:3 6
2 Partick 1 1 0 4:3 4
3 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 3:3 3
4 Queen's Park 0 2 0 2:2 3
5 Clyde 0 1 1 7:9 1

Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Motherwell 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Queen of South 1 1 0 7:4 4
3 Morton 1 0 1 5:4 3
4 Dumbarton 1 0 1 2:6 3
5 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 3:7 1

Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dundee 1 1 0 3:0 5
2 Inverness CT 0 1 1 0:1 1
3 Peterhead 0 1 1 1:3 1
4 Cove Rangers 0 0 2 3:5 0
5 Raith 0 0 2 1:7 0

Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Hibernian 1 1 0 3:1 5
2 Arbroath 1 0 1 6:4 3
3 Alloa 1 0 1 3:4 3
4 Elgin 0 1 1 4:5 2
5 Stirling 0 0 2 1:5 0

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Forfar 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 Montrose 0 1 1 2:5 2
4 St Johnstone 0 0 2 1:3 0
5 Brechin 0 0 2 0:7 0

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Hearts 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Dundee Utd 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 East Fife 1 0 1 2:2 3
4 Stenhousemuir 0 0 2 1:4 0
5 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 0:5 0

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

Group L

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Man Utd 3 1 0 5:0 10
2 AZ 2 2 0 13:2 8
3 Partizan Belgrade 1 1 2 4:7 4
4 FC Astana 0 0 4 1:14 0

Group K

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Braga 3 1 0 8:4 10
2 Wolverhampton 3 0 1 4:2 9
3 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 2 7:7 4
4 Besiktas 0 0 4 4:10 0

Group J

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Istanbul Basaksehir 2 1 1 5:5 7
2 Borussia M'gladbach 1 2 1 4:7 5
3 Roma 1 2 1 7:4 5
4 Wolfsberger AC 1 1 2 5:5 4

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gent 2 2 0 9:6 8
2 Wolfsburg 1 2 1 7:7 5
3 St Etienne 0 3 1 6:7 3
4 PFC Oleksandria 0 3 1 5:7 3

Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Espanyol 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 2 8:8 6
3 Ferencvarosi TC 1 2 1 2:4 5
4 CSKA Moscow 0 1 3 1:8 1

Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 1 6:4 7
2 Rangers 2 1 1 5:3 7
3 Feyenoord 1 1 2 3:4 4
4 FC Porto 1 1 2 3:6 4

Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arsenal 3 1 0 11:3 10
2 Standard Liege 2 0 2 5:7 6
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 2 4:6 6
4 Guimaraes 0 1 3 3:7 1

Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Celtic 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 CFR Cluj 3 0 1 4:3 9
3 Lazio 1 0 3 5:7 3
4 Rennes 0 1 3 2:5 1

Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sporting 3 0 1 7:4 9
2 LASK Linz 2 1 1 6:3 7
3 PSV 2 1 1 8:7 7
4 Rosenborg 0 0 4 1:8 0

Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Basel 3 1 0 10:3 10
2 Getafe 2 0 2 4:4 6
3 Krasnodar 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 Trabzonspor 0 1 3 3:8 1

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Copenhagen 1 3 0 4:3 6
2 Dynamo Kiev 1 3 0 3:2 6
3 Malmo FF 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Lugano 0 2 2 1:3 2

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla 4 0 0 12:2 12
2 Apoel Nicosia 1 1 2 7:8 4
2 FK Qarabag 1 1 2 7:8 4
4 F91 Dudelange 1 0 3 7:15 3

Group L

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Man Utd 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 AZ 1 1 0 6:0 4
3 Partizan Belgrade 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 FC Astana 0 0 2 1:7 0

Group K

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Braga 1 1 0 5:3 4
2 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 5:4 3
3 Wolverhampton 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Besiktas 0 0 2 1:3 0

Group J

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Roma 1 1 0 5:1 4
2 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Borussia M'gladbach 1 0 1 2:5 3
4 Wolfsberger AC 0 1 1 1:4 1

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gent 1 1 0 5:4 4
2 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 4:4 3
3 PFC Oleksandria 0 2 0 3:3 2
4 St Etienne 0 2 0 2:2 2

Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Espanyol 1 1 0 7:1 4
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 5:2 3
3 Ferencvarosi TC 0 1 1 0:3 1
4 CSKA Moscow 0 0 2 0:3 0

Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Rangers 2 0 0 3:0 6
3 Feyenoord 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 3:2 4

Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arsenal 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Standard Liege 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 2:4 3
4 Guimaraes 0 1 1 1:2 1

Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Celtic 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 CFR Cluj 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 Lazio 1 0 1 3:3 3
4 Rennes 0 1 1 1:2 1

Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 LASK Linz 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Sporting 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 PSV 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Rosenborg 0 0 2 1:6 0

Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Basel 2 0 0 7:1 6
2 Krasnodar 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 Getafe 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Trabzonspor 0 1 1 2:4 1

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Malmo FF 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 FC Copenhagen 1 1 0 2:1 4
2 Dynamo Kiev 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Lugano 0 2 0 0:0 2

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Apoel Nicosia 1 0 1 5:5 3
3 FK Qarabag 0 1 1 2:5 1
4 F91 Dudelange 0 0 2 3:9 0

Group L

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AZ 1 1 0 7:2 4
2 Man Utd 1 1 0 1:0 4
3 Partizan Belgrade 1 0 1 2:4 3
4 FC Astana 0 0 2 0:7 0

Group K

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Braga 2 0 0 3:1 6
1 Wolverhampton 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 Slovan Bratislava 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 Besiktas 0 0 2 3:7 0

Group J

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 0 1 3:4 3
2 Wolfsberger AC 1 0 1 4:1 3
3 Borussia M'gladbach 0 2 0 2:2 2
4 Roma 0 1 1 2:3 1

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gent 1 1 0 4:2 4
2 Wolfsburg 0 2 0 3:3 2
3 St Etienne 0 1 1 4:5 1
4 PFC Oleksandria 0 1 1 2:4 1

Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Espanyol 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Ferencvarosi TC 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 3:6 3
4 CSKA Moscow 0 1 1 1:5 1

Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 0 1 1 2:3 1
1 Rangers 0 1 1 2:3 1
3 Feyenoord 0 0 2 0:3 0
4 FC Porto 0 0 2 0:4 0

Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 4:1 4
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 2:2 3
3 Guimaraes 0 0 2 2:5 0
4 Standard Liege 0 0 2 1:6 0

Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Celtic 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 1:2 3
3 Lazio 0 0 2 2:4 0
4 Rennes 0 0 2 1:3 0

Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sporting 1 0 1 4:3 3
2 PSV 1 0 1 5:5 3
3 LASK Linz 0 1 1 1:2 1
4 Rosenborg 0 0 2 0:2 0

Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Basel 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Getafe 1 0 1 3:3 3
3 Krasnodar 1 0 1 2:5 3
4 Trabzonspor 0 0 2 1:4 0

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Copenhagen 0 2 0 2:2 2
2 Dynamo Kiev 0 2 0 1:1 2
3 Malmo FF 0 1 1 0:1 1
4 Lugano 0 0 2 1:3 0

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 FK Qarabag 1 0 1 5:3 3
3 F91 Dudelange 1 0 1 4:6 3
4 Apoel Nicosia 0 1 1 2:3 1
Anstoß Home Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
24-11 15:00 St Johnstone - Aberdeen
Start. 3.40 3.40 2.10
Letzte 3.303.50 2.10
3%
0.25
2.025
2.25
1.925, 1.925
10
1.900, 1.900
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.25 - 2.10
30-11 15:00 Aberdeen - St Mirren
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 40%10
65%
2.10 - 1.40
04-12 19:45 Aberdeen - Rangers
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
2.10 - 1.40
07-12 15:00 Hibernian - Aberdeen
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
1.20 - 2.10
14-12 15:00 Aberdeen - Hamilton
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
2.10 - 0.35
21-12 15:00 Celtic - Aberdeen
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.15 - 2.10
26-12 15:00 Aberdeen - Livingston
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
2.10 - 0.45
29-12 15:00 Hearts - Aberdeen
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
1.20 - 2.10

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Home Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
W 09-11-2019 15:00 2 [6] Ross County 1 - 3 Aberdeen [4] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

3-13

?-?

3-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 02-11-2019 15:00 2 [4] Aberdeen 3 - 0 Kilmarnock [5] 1
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.50 -
21%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

16-10

?-?

6-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 30-10-2019 19:45 1 [8] Hamilton 0 - 1 Aberdeen [5] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?4.20 -
11%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

5-13

?-?

3-11

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 27-10-2019 12:15 1 [5] Aberdeen 0 - 4 Celtic [1]
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.20 -
0%
?
2.100
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

1-15

?-?

2-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 19-10-2019 14:00 1 [3] Motherwell 0 - 3 Aberdeen [4] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
5%
?
1.750
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

14-13

?-?

2-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Datum Home Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
W 09-11-2019 15:00 2 [6] Ross County 1 - 3 Aberdeen [4] 1
-
?-?

3-13

?-?

3-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 02-11-2019 15:00 2 [4] Aberdeen 3 - 0 Kilmarnock [5] 1
-
?-?

16-10

?-?

6-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 30-10-2019 19:45 1 [8] Hamilton 0 - 1 Aberdeen [5] 1
S:5.503.80?
?-?

5-13

?-?

3-11

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 27-10-2019 12:15 1 [5] Aberdeen 0 - 4 Celtic [1]
-
?-?

1-15

?-?

2-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 19-10-2019 14:00 1 [3] Motherwell 0 - 3 Aberdeen [4] 1
-
?-?

14-13

?-?

2-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Datum Home Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
W 15-08-2019 18:45 4 1 Aberdeen 0 - 2 HNK Rijeka 1
-
-
-
?-?

3-5

?-?

2-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 08-08-2019 18:00 3 HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 Aberdeen 2
-
-
-
?-?

11-4

?-?

5-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 19-05-2019 14:00 4 [5] Hibernian 1 - 2 Aberdeen [4] 1
S:3.403.30?
-
-
?-?

18-14

?-?

2-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 04-05-2019 11:30 3 [3] Aberdeen 0 - 3 Celtic [1] 2
S:31.0017.00?
?
1.860
-
?-?

14-14

?-?

2-10

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 20-04-2019 14:00 3 3 [3] Kilmarnock 0 - 1 Aberdeen [4] 4
-
-
-
?-?

5-5

?-?

1-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite

Letzte Benachrichtigungen

Filter by Letzte: Art: Ligen:
Loading

Squad

Nr. Name Country Birthdate Position Height Weight Foot
1 Joe Lewis 1987-10-06 Guard 198 85 Right
4 Andy Considine 1987-04-01 Defender 183 75 Left
20 Tomas Cerny 1985-04-10 Guard 186 80 Left
8 Stephen Gleeson 1988-08-03 Midfielder 188 70 Right
7 Craig Bryson 1986-11-06 Midfielder 170 60 Right
2 Shaleum Logan 1988-01-29 Defender 185 79 Right
9 Curtis Main 1992-06-20 Forward 178 67 Right
10 Niall McGinn 1987-07-20 Midfielder 183 70 Both
14 Ash Taylor 1990-09-02 Defender 183 76 Right
22 Funso Ojo 1991-08-28 Midfielder 178 71 Both
6 Michael Devlin 1993-10-03 Defender 188 - Right
3 Greg Leigh 1994-09-30 Defender 181 73 Left
28 James Wilson 1995-12-01 Forward 184 73 Left
5 Scott McKenna 1996-11-12 Defender 189 73 Left
15 Scott Wright 1997-08-08 Forward 175 65 -
11 Ryan Hedges 1995-07-08 Forward 185 65 -
16 Sam Cosgrove 1996-12-02 Forward 188 67 -
33 Zak Vyner 1997-05-14 Defender 178 68 Right
18 Connor McLennan 1999-10-05 Forward 182 69 -
25 Bruce Anderson 1998-09-23 Midfielder - - -
27 Sebastian Ross 2000-01-20 Midfielder - - -
24 Dean Campbell 2001-03-19 Midfielder - - -
32 Jack MacKenzie 2000-07-04 Defender - - -
19 Lewis Ferguson 1999-08-24 Midfielder - - -
23 Ethan Ross 2001-08-15 Midfielder - - -
21 Jon Gallagher 1996-02-23 Forward 179 72 -
38 Lloyd Robertson 2001-01-13 Defender - - -
39 Jack Chesser 2001-12-22 Midfielder - - -
41 Sean Linden 2001-08-28 Midfielder - - -
36 Max Barry 2002-03-17 Midfielder - - -
37 Kieran Shanks 2002-04-30 Forward - - -
35 Lewis Duncan 2002-01-30 Forward - - -
- Luc Bollan 2000-02-20 Defender 187 - -
42 Connor Barron 2002-08-29 Midfielder - - -
47 Luke Turner 2002-05-20 Defender - - -
40 Sam Jackson 2000-03-24 Guard - - -
43 Michael Dangana 2003-04-29 Forward - - -
45 Lyall Booth 2003-03-05 Defender - - Left
48 Kevin Hanratty 2003-03-15 Forward - - -
50 Tom Ritchie 2003-01-27 Guard - - Both
29 Michael Ruth 2002-01-08 Forward - - -
34 Tyler Mykyta 2003-01-01 Midfielder - - -
44 Calvin Ramsey - Defender - - -

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now