Pacos Ferreira

Pacos Ferreira football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 611 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Pacos Ferreira Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Pacos Ferreira Classifiche

Portugal Primeira Liga

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 10 0 0 25:4 30
2 Benfica 7 1 1 26:8 22
3 Sporting 6 3 1 23:11 21
4 Santa Clara 6 3 1 15:6 21
5 Arouca 6 2 2 13:7 20
6 Academico Viseu 6 2 2 15:12 20
7 Gil Vicente 4 3 3 8:7 15
8 Braga 4 2 4 12:11 14
9 Moreirense 4 2 4 13:17 14
10 Alverca 3 2 4 13:13 11
11 Famalicao 2 4 4 14:14 10
12 Estrela 2 4 4 15:19 10
13 Guimaraes 2 3 5 10:10 9
14 Maritimo 2 2 6 9:21 8
15 Nacional 2 1 7 10:19 7
16 Rio Ave 2 1 7 9:23 7
17 Casa Pia 2 1 7 5:19 7
18 Estoril 0 2 8 5:19 2

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 5 0 0 13:2 15
2 Arouca 4 0 1 9:3 12
3 Benfica 3 1 0 9:4 10
4 Sporting 3 1 1 11:7 10
5 Braga 3 0 2 7:5 9
6 Academico Viseu 3 0 2 6:7 9
7 Guimaraes 2 2 1 7:2 8
8 Santa Clara 2 2 1 8:4 8
9 Gil Vicente 2 2 2 4:3 8
10 Moreirense 2 1 2 7:9 7
11 Nacional 2 0 3 6:10 6
12 Alverca 1 2 2 5:6 5
13 Estrela 1 2 2 6:9 5
14 Maritimo 1 1 3 4:9 4
15 Rio Ave 1 1 3 6:15 4
16 Estoril 0 2 3 3:8 2
17 Famalicao 0 2 2 3:7 2
18 Casa Pia 0 0 5 1:15 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 5 0 0 12:2 15
2 Santa Clara 4 1 0 7:2 13
3 Benfica 4 0 1 17:4 12
4 Academico Viseu 3 2 0 9:5 11
5 Sporting 3 2 0 12:4 11
6 Famalicao 2 2 2 11:7 8
7 Arouca 2 2 1 4:4 8
8 Gil Vicente 2 1 1 4:4 7
9 Moreirense 2 1 2 6:8 7
10 Casa Pia 2 1 2 4:4 7
11 Alverca 2 0 2 8:7 6
12 Estrela 1 2 2 9:10 5
13 Braga 1 2 2 5:6 5
14 Maritimo 1 1 3 5:12 4
15 Rio Ave 1 0 4 3:8 3
16 Guimaraes 0 1 4 3:8 1
17 Nacional 0 1 4 4:9 1
18 Estoril 0 0 5 2:11 0

Portugal Segunda Liga

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting B 7 0 2 15:7 21
2 Penafiel 6 1 2 19:8 19
3 Lusitania Lourosa 5 4 0 15:8 19
4 Benfica B 5 2 2 11:6 17
5 Academica 5 0 4 15:12 15
6 SC Farense 4 3 2 15:11 15
7 Tondela 5 0 4 12:10 15
8 Vizela 4 2 3 10:9 14
9 UD Leiria 4 2 3 13:11 14
10 AVS 3 3 3 11:10 12
11 Portimonense 3 2 4 6:10 11
12 SCU Torreense 2 4 3 8:10 10
13 Leixoes 3 1 5 10:14 10
14 Amarante 2 2 5 8:12 8
15 Chaves 2 2 5 9:18 8
16 FC Porto B 2 2 5 8:17 8
17 Felgueiras 1932 1 4 4 9:12 7
18 Feirense 0 2 7 2:11 2

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Tondela 4 0 1 9:5 12
2 SC Farense 3 1 1 10:7 10
3 Benfica B 3 1 1 6:4 10
4 Vizela 3 1 1 4:3 10
5 Penafiel 3 0 2 8:4 9
6 Lusitania Lourosa 2 3 0 8:5 9
7 UD Leiria 3 0 2 6:5 9
8 Sporting B 3 0 1 7:3 9
9 Chaves 2 1 1 6:7 7
10 AVS 2 1 1 4:2 7
11 Amarante 2 1 2 6:6 7
12 Academica 2 0 2 5:5 6
13 Leixoes 2 0 3 8:9 6
14 Felgueiras 1932 1 2 1 6:6 5
15 SCU Torreense 1 2 1 3:5 5
16 Portimonense 1 1 2 2:4 4
17 FC Porto B 0 2 2 4:9 2
18 Feirense 0 2 2 1:4 2

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting B 4 0 1 8:4 12
2 Penafiel 3 1 0 11:4 10
3 Lusitania Lourosa 3 1 0 7:3 10
4 Academica 3 0 2 10:7 9
5 Portimonense 2 1 2 4:6 7
6 Benfica B 2 1 1 5:2 7
7 FC Porto B 2 0 3 4:8 6
8 SC Farense 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UD Leiria 1 2 1 7:6 5
10 SCU Torreense 1 2 2 5:5 5
11 AVS 1 2 2 7:8 5
12 Vizela 1 1 2 6:6 4
13 Leixoes 1 1 2 2:5 4
14 Tondela 1 0 3 3:5 3
15 Felgueiras 1932 0 2 3 3:6 2
16 Amarante 0 1 3 2:6 1
17 Chaves 0 1 4 3:11 1
18 Feirense 0 0 5 1:7 0

Sweden 1.div Södra

Ettan 2026, Sodra

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Trelleborgs FF 20 6 3 66:32 66
2 Hässleholms IF 16 5 8 51:33 53
3 Lunds BK 14 8 7 57:37 50
4 Ariana FC Malmo 13 8 8 58:45 47
5 Atvidabergs FF 13 8 8 53:43 47
6 FC Rosengård 1917 10 10 9 46:44 40
7 Jonkopings Sodra 11 6 12 35:31 39
8 FC Trollhättan 10 8 11 51:54 38
9 Tvååkers IF 10 8 11 39:43 38
10 Skövde AIK 9 11 9 39:47 38
11 BK Olympic 11 4 14 54:57 37
12 Kristianstad FC 10 6 13 37:41 36
13 Eskilsminne IF 9 6 14 45:60 33
14 Laholms FK 9 5 15 40:47 32
15 Angelholm 7 9 13 37:50 30
16 Utsiktens BK 3 6 20 27:71 15

Ettan 2026, Norra

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Stockholm Internazionale 20 4 5 69:25 64
2 FC Arlanda 16 6 7 53:36 54
3 AFC Eskilstuna 16 5 8 55:40 53
4 Enkopings SK 16 4 9 46:43 52
5 Hammarby TFF 14 7 8 55:31 49
6 FBK Karlstad 14 7 8 46:39 49
7 IF Karlstad Fotboll 12 8 9 43:33 44
8 Umeå FC 12 6 11 43:44 42
9 Gefle IF 11 5 13 36:47 38
10 Karlbergs BK 10 7 12 40:48 37
11 Assyriska Föreningen 10 5 14 46:53 35
12 Sollentuna United FF 7 10 12 30:40 31
13 Vasalunds IF 8 7 14 41:62 31
14 Piteå IF 6 9 14 39:56 27
15 FC Järfälla 6 6 17 40:61 24
16 IFK Stocksund 3 6 20 49:73 15

Ettan 2026, Sodra

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Trelleborgs FF 10 4 1 35:18 34
2 Atvidabergs FF 9 3 3 32:18 30
3 Lunds BK 10 0 5 33:20 30
4 Jonkopings Sodra 9 2 3 23:9 29
5 Skövde AIK 7 6 2 22:20 27
6 Hässleholms IF 8 2 4 23:13 26
7 BK Olympic 7 3 5 33:24 24
8 Ariana FC Malmo 7 3 5 34:29 24
9 FC Rosengård 1917 6 3 5 27:24 21
10 Kristianstad FC 5 4 6 20:17 19
11 Eskilsminne IF 5 3 6 23:31 18
12 FC Trollhättan 4 5 5 27:25 17
13 Tvååkers IF 4 5 5 16:17 17
14 Laholms FK 4 4 6 22:24 16
15 Angelholm 3 6 6 17:22 15
16 Utsiktens BK 1 4 9 11:26 7

Ettan 2026, Norra

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Stockholm Internazionale 10 2 2 33:11 32
2 Enkopings SK 9 3 3 24:23 30
3 FC Arlanda 8 4 3 26:15 28
4 FBK Karlstad 8 4 3 23:22 28
5 IF Karlstad Fotboll 7 3 4 20:14 24
6 Hammarby TFF 6 5 4 24:16 23
7 AFC Eskilstuna 7 2 5 13:15 23
8 Karlbergs BK 6 4 5 21:23 22
9 Gefle IF 6 3 5 20:22 21
10 Umeå FC 6 3 6 22:25 21
11 Vasalunds IF 6 2 7 22:32 20
12 Sollentuna United FF 5 3 6 17:19 18
13 Assyriska Föreningen 5 2 7 28:32 17
14 Piteå IF 3 5 7 20:30 14
15 IFK Stocksund 2 5 7 28:38 11
16 FC Järfälla 3 1 10 19:34 10

Ettan 2026, Sodra

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Trelleborgs FF 10 2 2 31:14 32
2 Hässleholms IF 8 3 4 28:20 27
3 Ariana FC Malmo 6 5 3 24:16 23
4 Tvååkers IF 6 3 6 23:26 21
5 FC Trollhättan 6 3 6 24:29 21
6 Lunds BK 4 8 2 24:17 20
7 FC Rosengård 1917 4 7 4 19:20 19
8 Atvidabergs FF 4 5 5 21:25 17
9 Kristianstad FC 5 2 7 17:24 17
10 Laholms FK 5 1 9 18:23 16
11 Eskilsminne IF 4 3 8 22:29 15
12 Angelholm 4 3 7 20:28 15
13 BK Olympic 4 1 9 21:33 13
14 Skövde AIK 2 5 7 17:27 11
15 Jonkopings Sodra 2 4 9 12:22 10
16 Utsiktens BK 2 2 11 16:45 8

Ettan 2026, Norra

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Stockholm Internazionale 10 2 3 36:14 32
2 AFC Eskilstuna 9 3 3 42:25 30
3 Hammarby TFF 8 2 4 31:15 26
4 FC Arlanda 8 2 4 27:21 26
5 Enkopings SK 7 1 6 22:20 22
6 FBK Karlstad 6 3 5 23:17 21
7 Umeå FC 6 3 5 21:19 21
8 IF Karlstad Fotboll 5 5 5 23:19 20
9 Assyriska Föreningen 5 3 7 18:21 18
10 Gefle IF 5 2 8 16:25 17
11 Karlbergs BK 4 3 7 19:25 15
12 FC Järfälla 3 5 7 21:27 14
13 Piteå IF 3 4 7 19:26 13
14 Sollentuna United FF 2 7 6 13:21 13
15 Vasalunds IF 2 5 7 19:30 11
16 IFK Stocksund 1 1 13 21:35 4

Portugal Liga 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 6 2 0 18:6 20
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 5 2 1 17:7 17
3 CD Mafra 3 3 2 16:11 12
4 Caldas SC 3 2 3 10:12 11
5 UD Oliveirense 2 4 2 10:11 10
6 UD Santarem 3 1 4 9:14 10
7 Louletano DC 2 2 4 10:12 8
8 Sporting Covilha 1 4 3 5:8 7
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 2 1 5 6:15 7
10 Lusitano GC Evora 1 3 4 6:11 6

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Paredes 6 1 1 17:8 19
2 AD Marco 09 4 2 2 8:5 14
3 AD Fafe 3 4 1 13:7 13
4 Leca 4 1 3 11:9 13
5 SC Vianense 2 4 2 12:13 10
6 Guimaraes B 2 3 3 10:10 9
7 Sao Joao Ver 2 3 3 9:10 9
8 Varzim 3 0 5 11:13 9
9 Pacos Ferreira 2 2 4 8:13 8
10 Trofense 1 2 5 4:15 5

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 CD Mafra 3 1 0 10:3 10
3 Atletico CP Lisbon 3 1 0 11:4 10
4 UD Santarem 2 1 1 6:3 7
5 UD Oliveirense 2 1 1 6:5 7
6 Caldas SC 1 2 1 7:7 5
7 Lusitano GC Evora 1 2 2 6:7 5
8 GD Vitoria de Sernache 1 1 1 2:3 4
9 Louletano DC 1 1 2 5:7 4
10 Sporting Covilha 1 1 2 2:4 4

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Paredes 4 0 1 12:5 12
2 AD Marco 09 3 1 0 5:1 10
3 Leca 2 1 1 5:4 7
4 AD Fafe 1 3 0 6:4 6
5 Guimaraes B 1 2 1 4:3 5
6 SC Vianense 1 2 1 8:8 5
7 Pacos Ferreira 1 1 2 3:6 4
8 Sao Joao Ver 1 1 1 3:4 4
9 Varzim 1 0 3 5:8 3
10 Trofense 1 0 3 2:7 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 1 0 10:5 10
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 1 1 6:3 7
3 Caldas SC 2 0 2 3:5 6
4 Louletano DC 1 1 2 5:5 4
5 UD Oliveirense 0 3 1 4:6 3
6 Sporting Covilha 0 3 1 3:4 3
7 GD Vitoria de Sernache 1 0 4 4:12 3
8 UD Santarem 1 0 3 3:11 3
9 CD Mafra 0 2 2 6:8 2
10 Lusitano GC Evora 0 1 2 0:4 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Paredes 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 AD Fafe 2 1 1 7:3 7
3 Leca 2 0 2 6:5 6
4 Varzim 2 0 2 6:5 6
5 Sao Joao Ver 1 2 2 6:6 5
6 SC Vianense 1 2 1 4:5 5
7 Pacos Ferreira 1 1 2 5:7 4
8 AD Marco 09 1 1 2 3:4 4
9 Guimaraes B 1 1 2 6:7 4
10 Trofense 0 2 2 2:8 2

Portugal Segunda Liga Play-Offs

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting B 7 0 2 15:7 21
2 Lusitania Lourosa 5 4 0 15:8 19
3 Benfica B 5 2 2 11:6 17
4 Penafiel 5 1 2 18:8 16
5 Academica 5 0 4 15:12 15
6 SC Farense 4 3 2 15:11 15
7 Tondela 5 0 4 12:10 15
8 Vizela 4 2 3 10:9 14
9 UD Leiria 4 2 3 13:11 14
10 AVS 3 3 3 11:10 12
11 Portimonense 3 2 4 6:10 11
12 SCU Torreense 2 4 3 8:10 10
13 Leixoes 3 1 5 10:14 10
14 Amarante 2 2 5 8:12 8
15 Chaves 2 2 5 9:18 8
16 FC Porto B 2 2 5 8:17 8
17 Felgueiras 1932 1 4 4 9:12 7
18 Feirense 0 2 6 2:10 2

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Tondela 4 0 1 9:5 12
2 SC Farense 3 1 1 10:7 10
3 Benfica B 3 1 1 6:4 10
4 Vizela 3 1 1 4:3 10
5 Lusitania Lourosa 2 3 0 8:5 9
6 UD Leiria 3 0 2 6:5 9
7 Sporting B 3 0 1 7:3 9
8 Chaves 2 1 1 6:7 7
9 AVS 2 1 1 4:2 7
10 Amarante 2 1 2 6:6 7
11 Academica 2 0 2 5:5 6
12 Penafiel 2 0 2 7:4 6
13 Leixoes 2 0 3 8:9 6
14 Felgueiras 1932 1 2 1 6:6 5
15 SCU Torreense 1 2 1 3:5 5
16 Portimonense 1 1 2 2:4 4
17 FC Porto B 0 2 2 4:9 2
18 Feirense 0 2 2 1:4 2

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting B 4 0 1 8:4 12
2 Penafiel 3 1 0 11:4 10
3 Lusitania Lourosa 3 1 0 7:3 10
4 Academica 3 0 2 10:7 9
5 Portimonense 2 1 2 4:6 7
6 Benfica B 2 1 1 5:2 7
7 FC Porto B 2 0 3 4:8 6
8 SC Farense 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UD Leiria 1 2 1 7:6 5
10 SCU Torreense 1 2 2 5:5 5
11 AVS 1 2 2 7:8 5
12 Vizela 1 1 2 6:6 4
13 Leixoes 1 1 2 2:5 4
14 Tondela 1 0 3 3:5 3
15 Felgueiras 1932 0 2 3 3:6 2
16 Amarante 0 1 3 2:6 1
17 Chaves 0 1 4 3:11 1
18 Feirense 0 0 4 1:6 0

Pacos Ferreira Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
08-11 20:00 Pacos Ferreira - Trofense
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
0.70 - 1.85
28-11 17:15 Pacos Ferreira - AD Marco 09
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.70 - 1.10
06-12 18:00 Paredes - Pacos Ferreira
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.35 - 0.70
13-12 18:00 Varzim - Pacos Ferreira
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.90 - 0.70
20-12 18:00 Pacos Ferreira - SC Vianense
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.70 - 0.85

Pacos Ferreira Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
L 30-10-2026 20:00 1 [3] AD Fafe 3 - 1 Pacos Ferreira [8] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

12-6

?-?

9-2

Apri pagina singola
W 23-10-2026 19:30 4 [8] Pacos Ferreira 1 - 0 Leca [2] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.40 -
19%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

7-10

?-?

6-14

Apri pagina singola
W 11-10-2026 13:00 3 [7] Guimaraes B 0 - 1 Pacos Ferreira [10] 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
6%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

23-11

?-?

6-4

Apri pagina singola
D 13-09-2026 16:00 3 [10] Pacos Ferreira 1 - 1 Sao Joao Ver [9] 1 4
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

9-10

?-?

10-9

Apri pagina singola
D 05-09-2026 13:00 2 [6] SC Vianense 2 - 2 Pacos Ferreira [10] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.50 -
23%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

8-11

?-?

2-4

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Pacos Ferreira Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
26 Nuno Cunha 2001-01-11 Midfielder - - -
7 Diego da Silva Fernandes 2002-02-18 - - - -
77 Rafael Jose Fernandes Teixeira Vieira 1992-07-09 Defender 187 83 Right
10 Matheus Monteiro Martins 1998-04-01 - 180 75 Right
15 Leandro Filipe Rodrigues Dias 2003-04-02 Defender - - Left
36 Vladimir Silva 2009-03-19 - - - -
33 Fernando Cesar Alves da Conceicao 2003-12-31 - 185 - Right
19 Nito Gomes 2002-02-03 - 184 77 -
9 Joao Victor 1999-09-19 - 187 - Right
5 Andre Sousa 1998-02-26 Defender 174 59 Left
88 Chico Ramos 1995-04-10 Midfielder 181 68 Right
23 Tiago Ferreira 1993-07-10 Defender 185 82 Left
4 Kauan Conceicao Ferreira Da Silva 2003-03-09 - 192 - -
37 Ricardo Brito 2006-09-12 - - - -
13 Joao Pinto 2002-08-31 - 181 - Both
99 Andre Liberal 2002-08-02 Forward 181 75 Right
2 Goncalo Cardoso 2000-10-21 Defender 186 76 Left
3 Diegao 2003-07-29 - 182 74 Right
90 Ronaldo Afonso 2001-07-11 - 170 64 Right
18 Rui Pedro 2002-04-24 - 185 - Left
6 Joao Caiado 1999-04-20 Midfielder 178 - Right
21 Anilson Dourado 2001-09-04 - - - -
27 Joffrey Bazie 2003-10-27 - 179 74 Left
30 Tomás Morais Costa 2001-04-05 - 173 - Right
28 Marafona 1987-05-08 Guard 190 86 Right
22 Miguel Mota 2003-08-26 - 183 - Right
12 Jeimes 2001-04-28 - 188 78 Right
24 Ze Oliveira 2002-04-06 Guard 186 - Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]