| 01-09-2026 10:00 |
Portugal U23 League |
SC Farense U23 |
- |
Famalicao U23 |
Over 2.5 Goals |
73% |
Expected full-time total is (1.40+1.60)/2 + (1.70+1.10)/2 = 2.90 vs the 2.5 line (+0.40 gap). Famalicao's last 10 matches went over 2.5 in 8 of 10, while Farense were 5 of 10; mutual-opponent totals average 2.78 and shot-based match potential is 6.07, both supporting Over. Confidence: base 50% + gap 5% + away history 10% + common opponents 5% + likelihood 3% = 73%, with no H2H data and well-calibrated market pricing error (GL_5 0.90 home, 0.95 away). |
|
| 01-09-2026 10:00 |
Portugal U23 League |
Vizela U23 |
- |
Santa Clara U23 |
Over 2.5 Goals |
82% |
Expected total (1.10+2.10)/2+(1.80+1.70)/2 = 3.35 vs line 2.5 (+0.85 gap). Vizela last 10: 6/10 over 2.5; Santa Clara last 10: 9/10 over 2.5; H2H empty; mutual opponents total 2.925 clears line. Santa Clara GL_5 = 2.00 (accelerating) supports Over; raw 89% capped at 82% standard ceiling. |
|
| 01-09-2026 11:35 |
China FA Cup |
Beijing Guoan |
- |
Lanzhou Longyuan Athletic |
Under 1.0,1.5 Goals (1st Half) |
82% |
Expected 1st-half total is 0.85 vs a 1.25 line: (1.00+0.30)/2 + (0.30+0.10)/2, with Beijing 7/10 and Lanzhou 8/10 of recent matches under 1.25 HT goals. Lanzhou failed to score in the first half in 4 of their last 5 away matches, and bookmaker mispricing GL_5 is 1.50 (home) and 1.80 (away), both aligning under; raw 91% capped at 82% standard ceiling. |
|
| 01-09-2026 12:00 |
England Development League 2 |
Huddersfield U21 |
- |
QPR U21 |
Over 1.5 Goals (1st Half) |
82% |
HT expected total = 1.90 ((1.60+1.00)/2 + (0.80+0.40)/2) vs line 1.50; Huddersfield over 1.5 HT goals in 8/10 matches, QPR over in 7/10, and the Mar 2026 H2H was 2-0 at HT. Bookmaker mispricing is strong/accelerating (QPR GL_5 2.20, Huddersfield GL_5 1.60); score: Base 50 + gap 8 + home history 10 + away history 8 + H2H 0 + structural 0 + GL home 5 + GL away 8 = 89, capped at 82. |
|
| 01-09-2026 12:00 |
England Development League 2 |
Fleetwood Town U21 |
- |
Millwall U21 |
Over 3.5 Goals |
82% |
Expected total 3.95 ((1.30+1.90)/2 + (1.50+3.20)/2) vs line 3.5; shot-based match potential 6.48 supports Over. Fleetwood home 5/7 over 3.5, Millwall conceded 2+ in last 5 away, H2H 3-2 over; mutual opponent total 3.575. Bookmaker mispricing GL_5 1.75 both teams. Scoring: 50 base +10 gap +8 home history +5 common opponents +5 GL home +5 GL away +5 structural = 88, capped at 82. |
|
| 01-09-2026 12:00 |
England Development League 2 |
Charlton U21 |
- |
Wigan U21 |
Over 3.5/4.0 Goals |
76% |
Expected total 4.05 vs 3.75 line (Charlton home 2.00 scored/1.90 conceded; Wigan away 2.00 scored/2.20 conceded). Wigan away record 70% over and 5/5 recent away conceded 2+; mutual opponents total 4.29/game; away GL_5 1.75 moderate market mispricing. Confidence 76%: base 50 + gap 5 + away history 8 + common opponents 5 + GL5 away 3 + structural 5. |
|
| 01-09-2026 12:15 |
Malaysia Cup |
DPMM FC |
- |
Terengganu |
Over 2.75 Goals |
68% |
Expected FT total (1.20+1.30)/2 + (1.30+1.60)/2 = 2.70 vs line 2.75, within 0.15 so Over-first applies; shot-based potential 4.89 and mutual-opponent total 3.03 lean Over. DPMM 6/10 and Terengganu 6/9 recent matches over 2.75, with overlap. Score: Base 50% + gap 0% + home history +5% + away history +5% + H2H 0% + common opponents +5% + likelihood +3% + GL_5 0% + form momentum +3% - DPMM scoring drought -3% = 68%. |
|
| 01-09-2026 14:00 |
Poland Cup |
Wisla Plock II |
- |
Puszcza Niepolomice |
Over 3.0 Goals |
70% |
Expected total 3.40 vs 3.0 line (Wisla Plock II home: 2.40 scored/1.70 conceded; Puszcza away: 1.20 scored/1.50 conceded) with shot-based match potential 6.70 qualifies Over. Puszcza away defence is fragile, conceding 2+ goals in 3 of last 5 away matches (0-3 Arka Gdynia, 0-4 Wisla Krakow, 1-2 Miedz Legnica), and Wisla Plock II's GL_5 bookmaker mispricing of 1.95 aligns with the Over side. |
|
| 01-09-2026 14:00 |
Poland Cup |
Kluczevia Stargard |
- |
MKP Pogon Siedlce |
Over 2.75 Goals |
82% |
Expected total 3.35 (home 2.20 scored/1.70 conceded at home, away 1.10 scored/1.70 conceded away) clears the 2.75 line by 0.60. Home are 5 of 6 at home over 2.75 (83%), away 2 of 4 away over (50%) not actively contradicting; home GL_5 1.65 moderate/accelerating bookmaker mispricing, away conceded 2+ in 3 of last 5 away, home scored 2+ in last 3 home. Raw 85% capped at 82% standard ceiling. |
|
| 01-09-2026 14:00 |
Qatar Stars Cup |
Al Sadd |
- |
Al Gharafa |
Over 3.0,3.5 Goals |
82% |
Expected total 4.15 vs line 3.25 (home avg scored 3.00/conceded 1.80; away avg scored 1.80/conceded 1.70); Al Sadd 7/10 matches over 3.25, H2H 3/3 over (4-1, 1-3, 3-3). Al Gharafa conceded 2+ in 4 of last 5 away; home GL_5 1.60 moderate bookmaker mispricing; raw score 88% capped at 82% standard ceiling because away history only 50%. |
|
| 01-09-2026 14:00 |
Uruguay Reserve League |
Boston River Reserves |
- |
Atletico River Plate Reserves |
Over 2.75 Goals |
82% |
Expected total 3.45 (home scored 1.00/conceded 1.20 at home; away scored 2.20/conceded 2.50 away) clears the 2.75 line by 0.70. Atletico River Plate Reserves are 7/10 over 2.5 in their last 10 matches and have conceded 2+ in each of their last 5 away games (Progreso 2-0, La Luz 4-0, Defensor 4-0, La Luz 3-1, Defensor 3-2); H2H meetings also both went over 2.5. Bookmaker mispricing is steep and accelerating both sides (home GL_5 2.05, away GL_5 3.10). |
|
| 01-09-2026 15:30 |
Poland Cup |
Odra Opole |
- |
Wisla Krakow |
Over 2.5 Goals |
71% |
Full-time expected goals are 3.00 (A1: (1.00+1.50)/2 + (1.90+1.60)/2) vs the 2.5 line, a gap of +0.5. Wisla Krakow have gone over 2.5 in 6 of 10 recent matches (60%) and 4 of last 5; Odra are 50% over 2.5, not contradicting, and Wisla conceded 2+ in 3 of last 5 away games (2 at Pogon, 2 at Gornik, 4 at Piast). Confidence: Base 50% +10% gap +5% away history +0% home history +0% H2H -5% common opponents +3% likelihood +0% market pricing error +5% away defensive fragility +3% form momentum = 71%. |
|
| 01-09-2026 16:30 |
Qatar Stars Cup |
Al-Shamal SC |
- |
Al-Rayyan SC |
Al-Rayyan -0.25 Asian Handicap |
66% |
Al-Rayyan are 2nd (6 pts) vs Al-Shamal 3rd (4 pts) and hold a 7W-1V-2L Asian Handicap record over their last 10 compared with Al-Shamal's 3W-2V-5L. Al-Rayyan covered -0.25 in 6 of their last 10 matches, and mutual-opponent data shows them W5 D2 L1 with a +0.87 goals NET vs Al-Shamal's -0.4. Goal-line Over is skipped because Al-Rayyan's away matches clear 3.25 in only 2 of 10, and no 1st-half or corner lines are available. |
|
| 01-09-2026 17:00 |
Norway Division 3 Group 6 |
Gjøvik-Lyn |
- |
Brumunddal |
Gjovik-Lyn -4.0 Asian Handicap |
65% |
Gjovik-Lyn sit 4th (29 pts) vs Brumunddal 13th (8 pts); against shared opponents Gjovik-Lyn show a +1.2 goal net while Brumunddal show -5.2, conceding 6.0 goals per game and losing 4 of 5. Recent match margins covering -4 are thin, so confidence is capped at 65%. |
|
| 01-09-2026 17:30 |
Iceland Premier League |
KR Reykjavik |
- |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
Over 1.5,2.0 1st Half Goals |
82% |
Expected 1st half total is 2.45 goals (KR home 1.70 scored/1.40 conceded; Vikingur away 0.90 scored/0.90 conceded) vs the 1.75 line. KR cleared 1.75 HT goals in 8 of 10 (80%) and Vikingur in 6 of 10 (60%). Bookmaker mispricing is strong, with GL_5 2.05 home and 1.80 away aligning with the Over. |
|
| 01-09-2026 17:30 |
Switzerland Challenge League |
FC Rapperswil-Jona |
- |
Kriens |
Asian Handicap 0 Kriens |
66% |
Kriens sit 2nd with 9 points vs Rapperswil-Jona 9th with 3 points, and Kriens have covered AH0 in 3 of their last 5 while Rapperswil covered in just 1 of 5. Mutual opponents favour Kriens across all five stats, with goal net +0.5 vs -0.6 and on-target net +1.0 vs -3.8 against shared opposition. No H2H data exists, so no override applies. |
|
| 01-09-2026 17:30 |
Austria Bundesliga |
Wolfsberger AC |
- |
LASK Linz |
LASK Linz -0.75 Asian Handicap |
75% |
LASK sit 2nd with 12 pts (12:1 goals) vs Wolfsberger 7th with 5 pts; LASK covered the Asian Handicap in 4 of their last 5 (80%) and won 3 of 4 away margin games by 2+ goals, covering -0.75. Against common opponents LASK holds a superior goals net (+0.71 vs +0.40) and 5W1D1L record vs WAC's 3W6D1L; the goal-line over 3.0 was weaker because common-opponent totals averaged just 2.22 against the 3.0 line. |
|
| 01-09-2026 17:30 |
Iceland Premier League |
KR Reykjavik |
- |
Vikingur Reykjavik |
Over 1.5,2.0 First Half Goals |
82% |
Expected first-half total is 2.45 vs line 1.75: KR at home average 1.70 first-half goals scored/1.40 conceded, while Vikingur away average 0.90 scored/0.90 conceded. 8 of 10 KR matches and 6 of 10 Vikingur matches produced 2+ first-half goals. Market pricing error aligns strongly with the Over (home GL_5 2.05, away GL_5 1.80); raw score 92% capped at the 82% standard ceiling. |
|
| 01-09-2026 18:00 |
Netherlands Cup |
ADO '20 |
- |
Excelsior Maassluis |
ADO '20 0.0 Asian Handicap |
70% |
ADO '20 have covered Asian Handicap 0 in 4 of last 5 (80%) and 8 of last 10, while Excelsior Maassluis are 3-2 last 5 and 5-5 last 10; ADO are 4th in home standings vs EM 13th away. Mutual opponents also favour ADO (2W-0D-1L vs EM 0W-0D-3L). Goal line and corners were skipped: expected goals 2.60 vs 2.75 with home over history only 33%, and expected corners 9.25 vs 9.5 below the over line. |
|
| 01-09-2026 18:00 |
England Development League 2 |
Cardiff U21 |
- |
Sheffield Wed U21 |
Cardiff U21 -0.5 Asian Handicap |
65% |
Cardiff sit 4th vs Sheffield Wed 11th and win the venue-matched mutual-opponent comparison 5/5 (goals net +0.25 vs -1.00, shots +2.37 vs -2.00, dangerous attacks +9.88 vs -4.86). H2H also supports Cardiff (Sheff Wed 1-2 Cardiff) but Cardiff's last-5 margin cover is only 2/5, limiting this to a 65% AH lean. Goal-line Over 3.5 has just 30% match-history agreement for both teams, while Under 3.5 lacks the required two structural under triggers despite 70% under history. |
|
| 01-09-2026 18:00 |
England Development League 2 |
Colchester U21 |
- |
Barnsley U21 |
Over 3.5 Goals |
82% |
Expected total is 4.05 goals vs a 3.5 line: (1.30+1.80)/2 + (1.80+3.20)/2. Home record 8/10 over 3.5, away 6/10 over 3.5, with last H2H ending 4-0. Barnsley conceded 2+ in 3 of their last 5 away matches (4-0 at Sheff Wed, 5-2 at Crewe, 3-2 at Swansea). Confidence: 50 base +10 gap +10 home history +5 away history +0 H2H +0 common opponents +3 likelihood +5 away defensive fragility = 83, capped at 82. |
|
| 01-09-2026 18:30 |
Switzerland Super League |
FC Zurich |
- |
Young Boys |
Over 9 Corners |
82% |
Expected corners 10.45 vs line 9.0 (home avg 5.10 + away 6.20, conceded rates 5.60/4.00). Both teams went over 9 corners in 7/10 recent matches, H2H totals were 11 and 10, and mutual opponents show high shot/dangerous-attack volume. Raw score 86 capped at standard 82 ceiling. |
|
| 01-09-2026 18:45 |
England League 1 |
Bromley |
- |
Leyton Orient |
Over 2.5 Goals |
82% |
Expected total 3.30 vs line 2.5 from Bromley 1.40 scored/2.30 conceded at home and Leyton Orient 1.80 scored/1.10 conceded away; home 60% over 2.5, away 70% over (no H2H matches). Mutual opponents total 5.0, away c_avg_on_target 5.0 as structural Over signal, and home GL_5 1.90 bookmaker mispricing support Over; raw score capped at 82% standard ceiling. |
|
| 01-09-2026 18:45 |
England League 1 |
Huddersfield |
- |
Oxford Utd |
Over 2.75 Goals |
70% |
Expected total is 3.00 (Huddersfield 1.70 home scored + Oxford 1.20 away conceded; Oxford 1.80 away scored + Huddersfield 1.30 home conceded) vs the 2.75 effective goal line. Huddersfield are 8/10 Over 2.75 and Oxford Utd are 6/10 Over 2.75, with the shot-based cross-check also supporting the Over. H2H is absent and the mutual-opponent sample is too small (g=1), so confidence is set at 70%. |
|
| 01-09-2026 18:45 |
England League 1 |
Doncaster |
- |
Notts County |
Over 2.5 Goals |
77% |
Expected FT total 2.70 vs line 2.5 (home 1.40 scored at home, away 1.20 conceded away, away 1.50 scored away, home 1.30 conceded at home). Both Doncaster (6/10) and Notts County (6/10) recent matches went over 2.5, mutual-opponent total is 2.88, and Notts County conceded 2+ in 4 of their last 5 away matches (Luton 2-2, Burnley 4-5, Randers 1-3, Viborg 2-0). No H2H data. |
|
| 01-09-2026 18:45 |
England National League |
Halifax |
- |
Hartlepool |
Over 2.5 Goals |
82% |
Expected total is 4.50 vs a 2.5 line (Halifax home: 2.7 scored, 2.7 conceded; Hartlepool away: 1.3 scored, 2.3 conceded). Halifax are 10/10 over 2.5 in recent matches and Hartlepool are 6/10, with Hartlepool conceding 2+ in 4 of their last 5 away games. Bookmaker mispricing is strong (GL_5 2.10 home, 2.25 away); the two H2H meetings were both 1-0 but are neutral due small sample, and the raw score is capped at 82. |
|
| 01-09-2026 18:45 |
Scotland League Challenge Cup |
Stranraer |
- |
Celtic B |
Celtic B +0.25 Asian Handicap |
65% |
Goal-line expected total is 3.4 (Stranraer home 1.2/1.5, Celtic B away 2.5/1.6) vs GL 3.0/3.5, but Stranraer's 3/10 over record on that line disqualifies a goals over bet; no 1H line or corners offered. Celtic B +0.25 has covered in 4 of last 5 margins (2-2, 2-2, 3-1, 2-2; only 1-3 failed), standings gap favours them (14th/4pts vs 18th/3pts), though mutual opponents lean Stranraer, capping confidence at 65%. |
|
| 01-09-2026 18:45 |
England Northern Premier League |
Leek Town |
- |
Warrington Town |
Over 2.5 Goals |
82% |
FT expected total is 3.15 vs a 2.5 line: (1.40 home scored + 2.00 away conceded)/2 + (1.40 away scored + 1.50 home conceded)/2. Warrington are 8/10 Over 2.5 and Leek 4/5 Over in their last five; confidence breakdown 50 base + 13 gap + 0 home hist all-10 (40%) + 10 away hist + 5 mutual opponents (2.70 total) + 3 likelihood + 2.5 home GL_5 1.80 accelerating + 5 away defensive fragility = 88.5 capped to 82 standard ceiling. Away conceded 2+ in 3 of last 5 away and mutual-opponent c_avg_on_target is 6.0. |
|
| 01-09-2026 18:45 |
Bosnia & Herzegovina Premier Liga |
Zrinjski Mostar |
- |
Borac Banja Luka |
Over 2.0,2.5 Goals |
82% |
Zrinjski Mostar average 2.5 goals scored and 0.7 conceded at home, while Borac Banja Luka average 2.1 scored and 1.4 conceded away; the expected total is 3.35 vs the 2.25 mid-point line. Zrinjski are 6/10 over 2.5 in recent matches and Borac are 8/10 over 2.5, H2H totals are 2,3,1,3 (neutral), and Borac have conceded 2+ in 4 of their last 5 away matches. Home GL_5 is 1.50, a moderate bookmaker mispricing aligned with Over. |
|
| 01-09-2026 22:30 |
Colombia Primera B |
Barranquilla FC |
- |
Boca Juniors De Cali |
Over 2.0 Goals |
80% |
Expected total is 2.65 (home 1.20 scored/1.50 conceded at home; away 1.20 scored/1.40 conceded away) vs a 2.0 line, a +0.65 gap. Away are 6/10 over 2.0 (60%), home is 4 over/4 push/2 under, and mutual opponents total 2.625 supports Over, with H2H low at 2,2,1. Both teams show bookmaker mispricing (home GL_5 1.75, away GL_5 1.70) and Boca conceded 2+ in 3 of their last 5 away matches. |
|
| 02-09-2026 16:30 |
Austria Bundesliga |
FK Austria Vienna |
- |
WSG Swarovski Tirol |
Over 2.5 Goals |
82% |
Expected total 3.30 (A 1.90, B 2.30, C 1.20, D 1.20) vs 2.5 line, gap +0.80. Austria Vienna are 3/4 home Over 2.5 and Tirol are 3/4 away Over 2.5; Tirol have conceded 2+ in 3 of last 4 away (away c_avg_goals 2.30). Mutual-opponent total 3.38 also supports Over; H2H split 0-0/2-3 is neutral. Raw score 94% capped at standard ceiling 82%. |
|