Arouca

Arouca football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 550 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Arouca Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Arouca Classifiche

Portugal Primeira Liga

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 10 0 0 25:4 30
2 Benfica 7 1 1 26:8 22
3 Sporting 6 3 1 23:11 21
4 Santa Clara 6 3 1 15:6 21
5 Arouca 6 2 2 13:7 20
6 Academico Viseu 6 2 2 15:12 20
7 Gil Vicente 4 3 3 8:7 15
8 Braga 4 2 4 12:11 14
9 Moreirense 4 2 4 13:17 14
10 Alverca 3 2 4 13:13 11
11 Famalicao 2 4 4 14:14 10
12 Estrela 2 4 4 15:19 10
13 Guimaraes 2 3 5 10:10 9
14 Maritimo 2 2 6 9:21 8
15 Nacional 2 1 7 10:19 7
16 Rio Ave 2 1 7 9:23 7
17 Casa Pia 2 1 7 5:19 7
18 Estoril 0 2 8 5:19 2

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 5 0 0 13:2 15
2 Arouca 4 0 1 9:3 12
3 Benfica 3 1 0 9:4 10
4 Sporting 3 1 1 11:7 10
5 Braga 3 0 2 7:5 9
6 Academico Viseu 3 0 2 6:7 9
7 Guimaraes 2 2 1 7:2 8
8 Santa Clara 2 2 1 8:4 8
9 Gil Vicente 2 2 2 4:3 8
10 Moreirense 2 1 2 7:9 7
11 Nacional 2 0 3 6:10 6
12 Alverca 1 2 2 5:6 5
13 Estrela 1 2 2 6:9 5
14 Maritimo 1 1 3 4:9 4
15 Rio Ave 1 1 3 6:15 4
16 Estoril 0 2 3 3:8 2
17 Famalicao 0 2 2 3:7 2
18 Casa Pia 0 0 5 1:15 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 5 0 0 12:2 15
2 Santa Clara 4 1 0 7:2 13
3 Benfica 4 0 1 17:4 12
4 Academico Viseu 3 2 0 9:5 11
5 Sporting 3 2 0 12:4 11
6 Famalicao 2 2 2 11:7 8
7 Arouca 2 2 1 4:4 8
8 Gil Vicente 2 1 1 4:4 7
9 Moreirense 2 1 2 6:8 7
10 Casa Pia 2 1 2 4:4 7
11 Alverca 2 0 2 8:7 6
12 Estrela 1 2 2 9:10 5
13 Braga 1 2 2 5:6 5
14 Maritimo 1 1 3 5:12 4
15 Rio Ave 1 0 4 3:8 3
16 Guimaraes 0 1 4 3:8 1
17 Nacional 0 1 4 4:9 1
18 Estoril 0 0 5 2:11 0

Portugal Segunda Liga

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting B 7 0 2 15:7 21
2 Penafiel 6 1 2 19:8 19
3 Lusitania Lourosa 5 4 0 15:8 19
4 Benfica B 5 2 2 11:6 17
5 Academica 5 0 4 15:12 15
6 SC Farense 4 3 2 15:11 15
7 Tondela 5 0 4 12:10 15
8 Vizela 4 2 3 10:9 14
9 UD Leiria 4 2 3 13:11 14
10 AVS 3 3 3 11:10 12
11 Portimonense 3 2 4 6:10 11
12 SCU Torreense 2 4 3 8:10 10
13 Leixoes 3 1 5 10:14 10
14 Amarante 2 2 5 8:12 8
15 Chaves 2 2 5 9:18 8
16 FC Porto B 2 2 5 8:17 8
17 Felgueiras 1932 1 4 4 9:12 7
18 Feirense 0 2 7 2:11 2

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Tondela 4 0 1 9:5 12
2 SC Farense 3 1 1 10:7 10
3 Benfica B 3 1 1 6:4 10
4 Vizela 3 1 1 4:3 10
5 Penafiel 3 0 2 8:4 9
6 Lusitania Lourosa 2 3 0 8:5 9
7 UD Leiria 3 0 2 6:5 9
8 Sporting B 3 0 1 7:3 9
9 Chaves 2 1 1 6:7 7
10 AVS 2 1 1 4:2 7
11 Amarante 2 1 2 6:6 7
12 Academica 2 0 2 5:5 6
13 Leixoes 2 0 3 8:9 6
14 Felgueiras 1932 1 2 1 6:6 5
15 SCU Torreense 1 2 1 3:5 5
16 Portimonense 1 1 2 2:4 4
17 FC Porto B 0 2 2 4:9 2
18 Feirense 0 2 2 1:4 2

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting B 4 0 1 8:4 12
2 Penafiel 3 1 0 11:4 10
3 Lusitania Lourosa 3 1 0 7:3 10
4 Academica 3 0 2 10:7 9
5 Portimonense 2 1 2 4:6 7
6 Benfica B 2 1 1 5:2 7
7 FC Porto B 2 0 3 4:8 6
8 SC Farense 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UD Leiria 1 2 1 7:6 5
10 SCU Torreense 1 2 2 5:5 5
11 AVS 1 2 2 7:8 5
12 Vizela 1 1 2 6:6 4
13 Leixoes 1 1 2 2:5 4
14 Tondela 1 0 3 3:5 3
15 Felgueiras 1932 0 2 3 3:6 2
16 Amarante 0 1 3 2:6 1
17 Chaves 0 1 4 3:11 1
18 Feirense 0 0 5 1:7 0

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SU Sintrense 5 1 1 15:6 16
2 Real Sport Clube Queluz 3 4 0 14:9 13
3 Juventude de Evora 3 2 2 12:11 11
4 Alcochetense 3 2 2 12:10 11
5 Imortal DC 3 2 2 11:6 11
6 Serpa 2 4 1 11:9 10
7 Amora 2 2 3 8:8 8
8 SU 1 Dezembro 2 2 2 4:8 8
9 Santa Clara B 2 2 2 9:7 8
10 Vitoria Setubal 2 2 3 10:12 8
11 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 2 1 4 9:11 7
12 GD Portel 0 6 1 9:12 6
13 GD Lagoa 1 3 3 6:9 6
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 3 4 3:15 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CF Os Marialvas 5 1 1 12:4 16
2 O Elvas 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mortagua FC 4 2 1 11:5 14
4 Oliveira Hospital 4 2 1 13:9 14
5 UD da Serra 3 3 1 10:8 12
6 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 3 11:14 10
7 AT Malveira 2 3 2 10:11 9
8 Fatima 2 2 3 15:11 8
9 AD Nogueirense 1 5 1 11:13 8
10 Naval 1893 2 1 4 7:9 7
11 Alverca B 2 1 4 10:7 7
12 Sertanense 0 5 2 5:9 5
13 GD Os Nazarenos 1 2 4 5:12 5
14 Fazendense 0 1 6 8:23 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AD Ovarense 6 1 0 14:3 19
2 AD Machico 4 3 0 10:2 15
3 AD Camacha 4 3 0 11:5 15
4 Florgrade FC 3 2 2 7:7 11
5 AD Sanjoanense 3 2 2 9:8 11
6 AD Castro Daire 2 4 1 8:6 10
7 Salgueiros 1 5 1 5:6 8
8 Uniao de Lamas 2 2 3 8:11 8
9 Cinfaes 1 3 3 6:8 6
10 Beira Mar 0 6 1 8:10 6
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 3 3 7:12 6
12 FC Alpendorada 1 2 4 7:11 5
13 Guarda Desportiva 1 1 5 3:7 4
14 UD Sousense 0 3 4 6:13 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Limianos 5 2 0 17:10 17
2 Braga B 4 3 0 14:7 15
3 Braganca 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 Montalegre 3 3 1 9:4 12
5 FC Tirsense 4 0 3 13:10 12
6 Chaves B 4 0 3 9:6 12
7 AD Ponte da Barca 3 1 3 7:9 10
8 Rebordosa 2 3 2 10:3 9
9 CD Celoricense 2 3 2 5:5 9
10 Vila Mea 2 3 2 10:8 9
11 Maia Lidador 2 2 3 9:9 8
12 Brito SC 2 0 5 9:17 6
13 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 5 4:12 4
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 7 3:22 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Juventude de Evora 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 SU Sintrense 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Imortal DC 3 0 1 9:2 9
4 Real Sport Clube Queluz 2 2 0 11:7 8
5 Serpa 2 2 0 9:5 8
6 Santa Clara B 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Alcochetense 1 2 0 6:4 5
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 2 1 7:7 5
9 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 0 2:1 4
10 Amora 1 1 2 3:4 4
11 GD Portel 0 3 0 4:4 3
12 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 0 3 2:4 3
13 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 2 1 2:4 2
14 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 O Elvas 2 1 1 7:4 7
2 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 1 9:7 7
3 Mortagua FC 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 CF Os Marialvas 2 1 1 6:3 7
5 AT Malveira 2 1 1 8:4 7
6 Fatima 2 0 2 12:5 6
7 Alverca B 2 0 1 8:1 6
8 UD da Serra 1 2 0 4:3 5
9 AD Nogueirense 0 3 0 2:2 3
10 Naval 1893 1 0 2 2:4 3
11 GD Os Nazarenos 0 2 2 1:5 2
12 Sertanense 0 2 1 4:6 2
13 Fazendense 0 1 2 5:7 1
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 3 4:10 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AD Ovarense 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 Florgrade FC 3 0 0 5:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 1 0 4:2 7
4 AD Sanjoanense 2 1 0 5:2 7
5 Salgueiros 1 2 1 3:4 5
6 AD Castro Daire 1 2 1 4:3 5
7 AD Machico 1 2 0 4:0 5
8 Cinfaes 1 2 1 4:3 5
9 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 2 3:6 4
10 Beira Mar 0 2 1 2:4 2
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 2 2 4:8 2
12 UD Sousense 0 2 2 5:8 2
13 FC Alpendorada 0 1 2 4:6 1
14 Guarda Desportiva 0 1 2 2:4 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Braga B 2 2 0 9:7 8
2 Limianos 2 1 0 7:4 7
3 Montalegre 2 1 1 5:2 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 CD Celoricense 1 3 0 2:1 6
6 FC Tirsense 2 0 1 8:5 6
7 Rebordosa 2 0 1 9:1 6
8 Braganca 1 1 2 3:3 4
9 Vila Mea 1 1 1 6:4 4
10 AD Ponte da Barca 1 1 2 5:6 4
11 Maia Lidador 1 1 2 2:3 4
12 Brito SC 1 0 3 6:12 3
13 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 3 1:7 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 3 2:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SU Sintrense 2 1 1 6:4 7
2 Alcochetense 2 0 2 6:6 6
3 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 2 0 3:2 5
4 GD Lagoa 1 2 2 5:7 5
5 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 2 2:7 4
6 Amora 1 1 1 5:4 4
7 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 2 3:5 3
9 GD Portel 0 3 1 5:8 3
10 Serpa 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Imortal DC 0 2 1 2:4 2
12 Santa Clara B 0 1 1 2:4 1
13 Juventude de Evora 0 1 2 3:8 1
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 3 1:11 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 0 7:4 10
2 CF Os Marialvas 3 0 0 6:1 9
3 O Elvas 3 0 0 6:2 9
4 Mortagua FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 0 4:2 7
6 UD da Serra 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 AD Nogueirense 1 2 1 9:11 5
8 Naval 1893 1 1 2 5:5 4
9 Sertanense 0 3 1 1:3 3
10 GD Os Nazarenos 1 0 2 4:7 3
11 Fatima 0 2 1 3:6 2
12 AT Malveira 0 2 1 2:7 2
13 Alverca B 0 1 3 2:6 1
14 Fazendense 0 0 4 3:16 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AD Machico 3 1 0 6:2 10
2 AD Ovarense 3 0 0 7:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 2 0 7:3 8
4 AD Castro Daire 1 2 0 4:3 5
5 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 AD Sanjoanense 1 1 2 4:6 4
7 Beira Mar 0 4 0 6:6 4
8 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 1 1 3:4 4
9 FC Alpendorada 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Salgueiros 0 3 0 2:2 3
11 Guarda Desportiva 1 0 3 1:3 3
12 Florgrade FC 0 2 2 2:7 2
13 Cinfaes 0 1 2 2:5 1
14 UD Sousense 0 1 2 1:5 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Limianos 3 1 0 10:6 10
2 Braganca 3 0 0 6:3 9
3 Braga B 2 1 0 5:0 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 2 7:5 6
5 FC Tirsense 2 0 2 5:5 6
6 AD Ponte da Barca 2 0 1 2:3 6
7 Montalegre 1 2 0 4:2 5
8 Vila Mea 1 2 1 4:4 5
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Maia Lidador 1 1 1 7:6 4
11 Rebordosa 0 3 1 1:2 3
12 CD Celoricense 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 Brito SC 1 0 2 3:5 3
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 4 1:17 0

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Benfica 3 0 0 10:2 9
2 Bayer Leverkusen 3 0 0 8:0 9
3 Bournemouth 3 0 0 8:1 9
4 Ferencvarosi TC 3 0 0 9:3 9
5 Olympiacos 3 0 0 4:1 9
6 Union Saint Gilloise 2 1 0 8:1 7
7 Juventus 2 1 0 9:3 7
8 Besiktas 2 1 0 9:5 7
9 Sunderland 2 1 0 4:2 7
10 AZ 2 0 1 6:2 6
11 Omonia Nicosia 2 0 1 5:4 6
12 Lyon 2 0 1 5:6 6
13 Rennes 1 2 0 4:3 5
14 Real Sociedad 1 1 1 8:3 4
15 Crystal Palace 1 1 1 8:5 4
16 Sparta Prague 1 1 1 5:3 4
17 Levski Sofia 1 1 1 3:3 4
18 Dinamo Zagreb 1 1 1 3:4 4
19 SK Sturm Graz 1 1 1 1:3 4
20 NEC 1 1 1 5:8 4
21 FC Salzburg 1 1 1 3:6 4
22 Anderlecht 1 0 2 4:3 3
23 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 2 5:5 3
24 AC Milan 1 0 2 4:5 3
25 Celta Vigo 1 0 2 3:4 3
26 OFI Crete 1 0 2 3:4 3
27 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 2 4:6 3
28 SCU Torreense 1 0 2 4:7 3
29 NK Celje 0 1 2 2:7 1
30 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 2 1:6 1
31 Lillestrom 0 1 2 2:9 1
32 Lech Poznan 0 1 2 1:9 1
33 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 3 2:7 0
34 Marseille 0 0 3 1:6 0
35 Celtic 0 0 3 3:9 0
36 Ararat Armenia 0 0 3 2:11 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bournemouth 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Ferencvarosi TC 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Olympiacos 2 0 0 3:1 6
4 Juventus 1 1 0 7:2 4
5 Union Saint Gilloise 1 1 0 5:1 4
6 Besiktas 1 1 0 6:3 4
7 SK Sturm Graz 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 Crystal Palace 1 0 0 4:0 3
9 Benfica 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 TSG Hoffenheim 1 0 1 5:3 3
11 Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 2:0 3
12 Lyon 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 AZ 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Rennes 1 0 0 2:1 3
15 Sunderland 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 OFI Crete 1 0 1 2:2 3
17 Dinamo Zagreb 1 0 1 3:4 3
17 Jagiellonia Bialystok 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 1 2:4 3
20 NEC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Sparta Prague 0 1 0 1:1 1
22 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 1 0 0:0 1
23 NK Celje 0 1 1 2:5 1
24 Lech Poznan 0 1 1 1:5 1
25 Celta Vigo 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Real Sociedad 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 Anderlecht 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 SCU Torreense 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Marseille 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 Levski Sofia 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 AC Milan 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Celtic 0 0 2 2:5 0
33 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 2 1:5 0
34 FC Salzburg 0 0 1 0:4 0
35 Ararat Armenia 0 0 2 1:8 0
35 Lillestrom 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Europa League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Bayer Leverkusen 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 Benfica 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Real Sociedad 1 1 0 7:1 4
4 FC Salzburg 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Levski Sofia 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Sunderland 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 AZ 1 0 1 4:1 3
8 Omonia Nicosia 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Union Saint Gilloise 1 0 0 3:0 3
10 Sparta Prague 1 0 1 4:2 3
11 Ferencvarosi TC 1 0 0 3:1 3
11 Anderlecht 1 0 1 3:1 3
13 AC Milan 1 0 1 4:3 3
14 Besiktas 1 0 0 3:2 3
15 Bournemouth 1 0 0 2:1 3
15 Juventus 1 0 0 2:1 3
17 Olympiacos 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 Celta Vigo 1 0 1 2:2 3
19 SCU Torreense 1 0 1 3:5 3
20 Lyon 1 0 1 2:4 3
21 NEC 1 0 1 4:7 3
22 Rennes 0 2 0 2:2 2
23 Lillestrom 0 1 0 1:1 1
24 Dinamo Zagreb 0 1 0 0:0 1
25 Crystal Palace 0 1 1 4:5 1
26 Viktoria Plzen 0 0 1 1:2 0
26 Jagiellonia Bialystok 0 0 1 1:2 0
26 OFI Crete 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Ararat Armenia 0 0 1 1:3 0
30 NK Celje 0 0 1 0:2 0
30 TSG Hoffenheim 0 0 1 0:2 0
32 Celtic 0 0 1 1:4 0
33 SK Sturm Graz 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 Marseille 0 0 2 1:5 0
35 Lech Poznan 0 0 1 0:4 0
36 Hapoel Beer Sheva 0 0 2 1:6 0

Portugal Primeira Liga Play-Off

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 10 0 0 25:4 30
2 Benfica 7 1 1 26:8 22
3 Sporting 6 3 1 23:11 21
4 Santa Clara 6 3 1 15:6 21
5 Arouca 6 2 2 13:7 20
6 Academico Viseu 6 2 2 15:12 20
7 Gil Vicente 4 2 3 8:7 14
8 Braga 4 2 4 12:11 14
9 Moreirense 4 2 4 13:17 14
10 Alverca 3 2 4 13:13 11
11 Famalicao 2 4 4 14:14 10
12 Estrela 2 4 4 15:19 10
13 Guimaraes 2 2 5 10:10 8
14 Maritimo 2 2 6 9:21 8
15 Nacional 2 1 7 10:19 7
16 Rio Ave 2 1 7 9:23 7
17 Casa Pia 2 1 7 5:19 7
18 Estoril 0 2 8 5:19 2

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 5 0 0 13:2 15
2 Arouca 4 0 1 9:3 12
3 Benfica 3 1 0 9:4 10
4 Sporting 3 1 1 11:7 10
5 Braga 3 0 2 7:5 9
6 Academico Viseu 3 0 2 6:7 9
7 Guimaraes 2 2 1 7:2 8
8 Santa Clara 2 2 1 8:4 8
9 Gil Vicente 2 1 2 4:3 7
10 Moreirense 2 1 2 7:9 7
11 Nacional 2 0 3 6:10 6
12 Alverca 1 2 2 5:6 5
13 Estrela 1 2 2 6:9 5
14 Maritimo 1 1 3 4:9 4
15 Rio Ave 1 1 3 6:15 4
16 Estoril 0 2 3 3:8 2
17 Famalicao 0 2 2 3:7 2
18 Casa Pia 0 0 5 1:15 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 5 0 0 12:2 15
2 Santa Clara 4 1 0 7:2 13
3 Benfica 4 0 1 17:4 12
4 Academico Viseu 3 2 0 9:5 11
5 Sporting 3 2 0 12:4 11
6 Famalicao 2 2 2 11:7 8
7 Arouca 2 2 1 4:4 8
8 Gil Vicente 2 1 1 4:4 7
9 Moreirense 2 1 2 6:8 7
10 Casa Pia 2 1 2 4:4 7
11 Alverca 2 0 2 8:7 6
12 Estrela 1 2 2 9:10 5
13 Braga 1 2 2 5:6 5
14 Maritimo 1 1 3 5:12 4
15 Rio Ave 1 0 4 3:8 3
16 Nacional 0 1 4 4:9 1
17 Guimaraes 0 0 4 3:8 0
18 Estoril 0 0 5 2:11 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Lugano 2 0 0 8:4 6
3 SK Brann 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Trabzonspor 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 FC Twente 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Monaco 2 0 0 5:1 6
7 Sint-Truidense 2 0 0 3:0 6
8 Hajduk Split 2 0 0 3:1 6
9 Brighton 1 1 0 4:0 4
10 FC Copenhagen 1 1 0 5:2 4
11 CS U Craiova 1 1 0 4:2 4
12 Mjällby AIF 1 1 0 3:1 4
13 Ajax 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 3:2 3
15 Atalanta 1 0 1 3:3 3
16 Braga 1 0 1 2:3 3
17 Gent 1 0 1 1:2 3
18 SC Freiburg 1 0 1 3:5 3
19 FC Nordsjaelland 0 2 0 3:3 2
20 FK Egnatia 0 2 0 2:2 2
20 Riga FC 0 2 0 2:2 2
22 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 1 4:5 1
23 CSKA Sofia 0 1 1 3:4 1
24 FK Jablonec 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Midtjylland 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 AGF Aarhus 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Pafos FC 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 1 1:3 1
28 Hearts 0 1 1 1:3 1
30 Getafe 0 1 1 3:6 1
31 Kairat Almaty 0 1 1 2:6 1
32 FC Thun 0 0 2 0:2 0
33 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 2 2:6 0
35 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 2 1:5 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brighton 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Monaco 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Copenhagen 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Atalanta 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Ajax 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Mjällby AIF 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Braga 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Lugano 1 0 0 3:2 3
11 SC Freiburg 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 SK Brann 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 FC Twente 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 Gent 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 0 2:2 1
20 AGF Aarhus 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 CS U Craiova 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Hearts 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Pafos FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
27 FK Jablonec 0 1 0 0:0 1
28 CSKA Sofia 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Midtjylland 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 2:4 0
32 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 1:3 0
33 Getafe 0 0 1 2:5 0
34 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 1:4 0
34 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Kairat Almaty 0 0 1 1:5 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Lugano 1 0 0 5:2 3
3 FC Twente 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 SK Brann 1 0 0 4:1 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 4:2 3
6 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 Monaco 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 FC Copenhagen 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 CSKA Sofia 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Midtjylland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Getafe 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Kairat Almaty 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Mjällby AIF 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
19 Brighton 0 1 0 0:0 1
20 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 1 2:3 0
20 FK Jablonec 0 0 1 2:3 0
22 Ajax 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 AGF Aarhus 0 0 1 0:1 0
25 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
27 Pafos FC 0 0 1 1:3 0
28 Atalanta 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Hearts 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Gent 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 0:2 0
34 Braga 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 SC Freiburg 0 0 1 0:3 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 0:4 0

Arouca Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
06-11 20:45 Famalicao - Arouca
Inizio. 1.91 3.50 3.80
Ultimo 2.003.50 3.60
5%
-0.5
2.025
2.5
1.950, 1.900
9.5
2.000, 1.800
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.85 - 0.85
21-11 15:00 CD Mafra - Arouca
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
0.45 - 0.85
28-11 15:30 Arouca - Rio Ave
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.85 - 1.10
06-12 11:00 Braga - Arouca
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.85 - 0.85
13-12 11:00 Academico Viseu - Arouca
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.80 - 0.85
20-12 11:00 Arouca - Casa Pia
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.85 - 0.60
27-12 11:00 Gil Vicente - Arouca
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.50 - 0.85

Arouca Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 01-11-2026 15:30 2 [5] Arouca 1 - 0 Nacional [16] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
10%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-5

?-?

8-2

Apri pagina singola
W 24-10-2026 17:00 1 1 [9] Alverca 0 - 1 Arouca [6] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

9-17

?-?

3-3

Apri pagina singola
W 18-10-2026 18:45 1 CF Os Belenenses 3 - 4 Arouca 2
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
21%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

12-11

?-?

4-7

Apri pagina singola
W 11-10-2026 19:30 5 [6] Arouca 1 - 0 Estrela [9] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

9-10

?-?

5-6

Apri pagina singola
D 19-09-2026 19:30 3 1 [3] Sporting 2 - 2 Arouca [5] 5
S: - 7.00 ?
K: ?8.00 -
1%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

11-15

?-?

4-2

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Arouca Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
22 Espen Van Ee 2003-07-05 - - - Right
- Romualdas Jansonas 2005-06-23 - - - -
- Omar Fayed 2003-07-04 - 198 - -
6 Diogo Monteiro 2005-01-28 - 184 73 Right
21 Taichi Fukui 2004-07-15 - 173 61 Right
46 Mateo Flores 2004-04-07 - - - Left
14 Hyun-ju Lee 2003-02-07 - 172 68 Right
17 Barbero 1998-08-17 Forward 186 76 -
16 Arnau Sola 2003-04-04 Defender 179 - Left
24 Brian Mansilla 2002-05-14 - 176 80 Left
7 Nais Djouahra 1999-11-23 Midfielder 172 67 Right
23 Dylan Nandin 2002-02-28 - 186 - Right
5 Boris Popovic 2000-02-26 Defender 189 75 Right
44 Amadou Dante 2000-10-07 Defender 179 70 -
30 Jakub Vinarcik 2005-07-11 - - - -
3 Jose Fontán 2000-02-11 Defender 182 77 Left
78 Alex Pinto 1998-07-08 Defender 187 77 Right
28 Tiago Esgaio 1995-08-01 Midfielder 175 68 Right
10 Pablo Gozalbez 2001-04-30 Forward 170 63 -
58 Nico Mantl 2000-02-06 Guard 193 85 Right
9 Vladislav Morozov 2000-10-12 Forward 188 84 Right
19 Alfonso Trezza 1999-06-22 Midfielder 166 59 Right
4 Matias Rocha 2001-02-13 - 183 77 Right
11 Miguel Puche Garcia 2001-04-30 - 180 77 Right
89 Pedro Santos 2000-10-12 - 183 73 Right
1 Joao Valido 2000-03-03 Guard 185 76 Right
8 David Simao 1990-05-15 Midfielder 179 81 Left

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]