Gil Vicente

Gil Vicente football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 616 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Gil Vicente Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Gil Vicente Classifiche

Portugal Primeira Liga

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 10 0 0 25:4 30
2 Benfica 7 1 1 26:8 22
3 Sporting 6 3 1 23:11 21
4 Santa Clara 6 3 1 15:6 21
5 Arouca 6 2 2 13:7 20
6 Academico Viseu 6 2 2 15:12 20
7 Gil Vicente 4 2 3 8:7 14
8 Braga 4 2 4 12:11 14
9 Moreirense 4 2 4 13:17 14
10 Alverca 3 2 4 13:13 11
11 Famalicao 2 4 4 14:14 10
12 Estrela 2 4 4 15:19 10
13 Guimaraes 2 2 5 10:10 8
14 Maritimo 2 2 6 9:21 8
15 Nacional 2 1 7 10:19 7
16 Rio Ave 2 1 7 9:23 7
17 Casa Pia 2 1 7 5:19 7
18 Estoril 0 2 8 5:19 2

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 5 0 0 13:2 15
2 Arouca 4 0 1 9:3 12
3 Benfica 3 1 0 9:4 10
4 Sporting 3 1 1 11:7 10
5 Braga 3 0 2 7:5 9
6 Academico Viseu 3 0 2 6:7 9
7 Guimaraes 2 2 1 7:2 8
8 Santa Clara 2 2 1 8:4 8
9 Gil Vicente 2 1 2 4:3 7
10 Moreirense 2 1 2 7:9 7
11 Nacional 2 0 3 6:10 6
12 Alverca 1 2 2 5:6 5
13 Estrela 1 2 2 6:9 5
14 Maritimo 1 1 3 4:9 4
15 Rio Ave 1 1 3 6:15 4
16 Estoril 0 2 3 3:8 2
17 Famalicao 0 2 2 3:7 2
18 Casa Pia 0 0 5 1:15 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Porto 5 0 0 12:2 15
2 Santa Clara 4 1 0 7:2 13
3 Benfica 4 0 1 17:4 12
4 Academico Viseu 3 2 0 9:5 11
5 Sporting 3 2 0 12:4 11
6 Famalicao 2 2 2 11:7 8
7 Arouca 2 2 1 4:4 8
8 Gil Vicente 2 1 1 4:4 7
9 Moreirense 2 1 2 6:8 7
10 Casa Pia 2 1 2 4:4 7
11 Alverca 2 0 2 8:7 6
12 Estrela 1 2 2 9:10 5
13 Braga 1 2 2 5:6 5
14 Maritimo 1 1 3 5:12 4
15 Rio Ave 1 0 4 3:8 3
16 Nacional 0 1 4 4:9 1
17 Guimaraes 0 0 4 3:8 0
18 Estoril 0 0 5 2:11 0

Portugal Segunda Liga

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting B 7 0 2 15:7 21
2 Lusitania Lourosa 5 4 0 15:8 19
3 Benfica B 5 2 2 11:6 17
4 Penafiel 5 1 2 18:8 16
5 Academica 5 0 4 15:12 15
6 SC Farense 4 3 2 15:11 15
7 Tondela 5 0 4 12:10 15
8 Vizela 4 2 3 10:9 14
9 UD Leiria 4 2 3 13:11 14
10 AVS 3 3 3 11:10 12
11 Portimonense 3 2 4 6:10 11
12 SCU Torreense 2 4 3 8:10 10
13 Leixoes 3 1 5 10:14 10
14 Amarante 2 2 5 8:12 8
15 Chaves 2 2 5 9:18 8
16 FC Porto B 2 2 5 8:17 8
17 Felgueiras 1932 1 4 4 9:12 7
18 Feirense 0 2 6 2:10 2

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Tondela 4 0 1 9:5 12
2 SC Farense 3 1 1 10:7 10
3 Benfica B 3 1 1 6:4 10
4 Vizela 3 1 1 4:3 10
5 Lusitania Lourosa 2 3 0 8:5 9
6 UD Leiria 3 0 2 6:5 9
7 Sporting B 3 0 1 7:3 9
8 Chaves 2 1 1 6:7 7
9 AVS 2 1 1 4:2 7
10 Amarante 2 1 2 6:6 7
11 Academica 2 0 2 5:5 6
12 Penafiel 2 0 2 7:4 6
13 Leixoes 2 0 3 8:9 6
14 Felgueiras 1932 1 2 1 6:6 5
15 SCU Torreense 1 2 1 3:5 5
16 Portimonense 1 1 2 2:4 4
17 FC Porto B 0 2 2 4:9 2
18 Feirense 0 2 2 1:4 2

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting B 4 0 1 8:4 12
2 Penafiel 3 1 0 11:4 10
3 Lusitania Lourosa 3 1 0 7:3 10
4 Academica 3 0 2 10:7 9
5 Portimonense 2 1 2 4:6 7
6 Benfica B 2 1 1 5:2 7
7 FC Porto B 2 0 3 4:8 6
8 SC Farense 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UD Leiria 1 2 1 7:6 5
10 SCU Torreense 1 2 2 5:5 5
11 AVS 1 2 2 7:8 5
12 Vizela 1 1 2 6:6 4
13 Leixoes 1 1 2 2:5 4
14 Tondela 1 0 3 3:5 3
15 Felgueiras 1932 0 2 3 3:6 2
16 Amarante 0 1 3 2:6 1
17 Chaves 0 1 4 3:11 1
18 Feirense 0 0 4 1:6 0

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SU Sintrense 5 1 1 15:6 16
2 Real Sport Clube Queluz 3 4 0 14:9 13
3 Juventude de Evora 3 2 2 12:11 11
4 Alcochetense 3 2 2 12:10 11
5 Imortal DC 3 2 2 11:6 11
6 Serpa 2 4 1 11:9 10
7 Amora 2 2 3 8:8 8
8 SU 1 Dezembro 2 2 2 4:8 8
9 Santa Clara B 2 2 2 9:7 8
10 Vitoria Setubal 2 2 3 10:12 8
11 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 2 1 4 9:11 7
12 GD Portel 0 6 1 9:12 6
13 GD Lagoa 1 3 3 6:9 6
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 3 4 3:15 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CF Os Marialvas 5 1 1 12:4 16
2 O Elvas 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mortagua FC 4 2 1 11:5 14
4 Oliveira Hospital 4 2 1 13:9 14
5 UD da Serra 3 3 1 10:8 12
6 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 3 11:14 10
7 AT Malveira 2 3 2 10:11 9
8 Fatima 2 2 3 15:11 8
9 AD Nogueirense 1 5 1 11:13 8
10 Naval 1893 2 1 4 7:9 7
11 Alverca B 2 1 4 10:7 7
12 Sertanense 0 5 2 5:9 5
13 GD Os Nazarenos 1 2 4 5:12 5
14 Fazendense 0 1 6 8:23 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AD Ovarense 6 1 0 14:3 19
2 AD Machico 4 3 0 10:2 15
3 AD Camacha 4 3 0 11:5 15
4 Florgrade FC 3 2 2 7:7 11
5 AD Sanjoanense 3 2 2 9:8 11
6 AD Castro Daire 2 4 1 8:6 10
7 Salgueiros 1 5 1 5:6 8
8 Uniao de Lamas 2 2 3 8:11 8
9 Cinfaes 1 3 3 6:8 6
10 Beira Mar 0 6 1 8:10 6
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 3 3 7:12 6
12 FC Alpendorada 1 2 4 7:11 5
13 Guarda Desportiva 1 1 5 3:7 4
14 UD Sousense 0 3 4 6:13 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Limianos 5 2 0 17:10 17
2 Braga B 4 3 0 14:7 15
3 Braganca 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 Montalegre 3 3 1 9:4 12
5 FC Tirsense 4 0 3 13:10 12
6 Chaves B 4 0 3 9:6 12
7 AD Ponte da Barca 3 1 3 7:9 10
8 Rebordosa 2 3 2 10:3 9
9 CD Celoricense 2 3 2 5:5 9
10 Vila Mea 2 3 2 10:8 9
11 Maia Lidador 2 2 3 9:9 8
12 Brito SC 2 0 5 9:17 6
13 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 5 4:12 4
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 7 3:22 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Juventude de Evora 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 SU Sintrense 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Imortal DC 3 0 1 9:2 9
4 Real Sport Clube Queluz 2 2 0 11:7 8
5 Serpa 2 2 0 9:5 8
6 Santa Clara B 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Alcochetense 1 2 0 6:4 5
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 2 1 7:7 5
9 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 0 2:1 4
10 Amora 1 1 2 3:4 4
11 GD Portel 0 3 0 4:4 3
12 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 0 3 2:4 3
13 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 2 1 2:4 2
14 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 O Elvas 2 1 1 7:4 7
2 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 1 9:7 7
3 Mortagua FC 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 CF Os Marialvas 2 1 1 6:3 7
5 AT Malveira 2 1 1 8:4 7
6 Fatima 2 0 2 12:5 6
7 Alverca B 2 0 1 8:1 6
8 UD da Serra 1 2 0 4:3 5
9 AD Nogueirense 0 3 0 2:2 3
10 Naval 1893 1 0 2 2:4 3
11 GD Os Nazarenos 0 2 2 1:5 2
12 Sertanense 0 2 1 4:6 2
13 Fazendense 0 1 2 5:7 1
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 3 4:10 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AD Ovarense 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 Florgrade FC 3 0 0 5:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 1 0 4:2 7
4 AD Sanjoanense 2 1 0 5:2 7
5 Salgueiros 1 2 1 3:4 5
6 AD Castro Daire 1 2 1 4:3 5
7 AD Machico 1 2 0 4:0 5
8 Cinfaes 1 2 1 4:3 5
9 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 2 3:6 4
10 Beira Mar 0 2 1 2:4 2
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 2 2 4:8 2
12 UD Sousense 0 2 2 5:8 2
13 FC Alpendorada 0 1 2 4:6 1
14 Guarda Desportiva 0 1 2 2:4 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Braga B 2 2 0 9:7 8
2 Limianos 2 1 0 7:4 7
3 Montalegre 2 1 1 5:2 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 CD Celoricense 1 3 0 2:1 6
6 FC Tirsense 2 0 1 8:5 6
7 Rebordosa 2 0 1 9:1 6
8 Braganca 1 1 2 3:3 4
9 Vila Mea 1 1 1 6:4 4
10 AD Ponte da Barca 1 1 2 5:6 4
11 Maia Lidador 1 1 2 2:3 4
12 Brito SC 1 0 3 6:12 3
13 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 3 1:7 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 3 2:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SU Sintrense 2 1 1 6:4 7
2 Alcochetense 2 0 2 6:6 6
3 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 2 0 3:2 5
4 GD Lagoa 1 2 2 5:7 5
5 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 2 2:7 4
6 Amora 1 1 1 5:4 4
7 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 2 3:5 3
9 GD Portel 0 3 1 5:8 3
10 Serpa 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Imortal DC 0 2 1 2:4 2
12 Santa Clara B 0 1 1 2:4 1
13 Juventude de Evora 0 1 2 3:8 1
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 3 1:11 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 0 7:4 10
2 CF Os Marialvas 3 0 0 6:1 9
3 O Elvas 3 0 0 6:2 9
4 Mortagua FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 0 4:2 7
6 UD da Serra 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 AD Nogueirense 1 2 1 9:11 5
8 Naval 1893 1 1 2 5:5 4
9 Sertanense 0 3 1 1:3 3
10 GD Os Nazarenos 1 0 2 4:7 3
11 Fatima 0 2 1 3:6 2
12 AT Malveira 0 2 1 2:7 2
13 Alverca B 0 1 3 2:6 1
14 Fazendense 0 0 4 3:16 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AD Machico 3 1 0 6:2 10
2 AD Ovarense 3 0 0 7:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 2 0 7:3 8
4 AD Castro Daire 1 2 0 4:3 5
5 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 AD Sanjoanense 1 1 2 4:6 4
7 Beira Mar 0 4 0 6:6 4
8 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 1 1 3:4 4
9 FC Alpendorada 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Salgueiros 0 3 0 2:2 3
11 Guarda Desportiva 1 0 3 1:3 3
12 Florgrade FC 0 2 2 2:7 2
13 Cinfaes 0 1 2 2:5 1
14 UD Sousense 0 1 2 1:5 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Limianos 3 1 0 10:6 10
2 Braganca 3 0 0 6:3 9
3 Braga B 2 1 0 5:0 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 2 7:5 6
5 FC Tirsense 2 0 2 5:5 6
6 AD Ponte da Barca 2 0 1 2:3 6
7 Montalegre 1 2 0 4:2 5
8 Vila Mea 1 2 1 4:4 5
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Maia Lidador 1 1 1 7:6 4
11 Rebordosa 0 3 1 1:2 3
12 CD Celoricense 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 Brito SC 1 0 2 3:5 3
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 4 1:17 0

UEFA Conference League Qualifying

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Lugano 2 0 0 8:4 6
3 SK Brann 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 Trabzonspor 2 0 0 6:2 6
5 FC Twente 2 0 0 5:1 6
6 Monaco 2 0 0 5:1 6
7 Sint-Truidense 2 0 0 3:0 6
8 Hajduk Split 2 0 0 3:1 6
9 Brighton 1 1 0 4:0 4
10 FC Copenhagen 1 1 0 5:2 4
11 CS U Craiova 1 1 0 4:2 4
12 Mjällby AIF 1 1 0 3:1 4
13 Ajax 1 0 1 3:2 3
13 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 1 3:2 3
15 Atalanta 1 0 1 3:3 3
16 Braga 1 0 1 2:3 3
17 Gent 1 0 1 1:2 3
18 SC Freiburg 1 0 1 3:5 3
19 FC Nordsjaelland 0 2 0 3:3 2
20 FK Egnatia 0 2 0 2:2 2
20 Riga FC 0 2 0 2:2 2
22 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 1 4:5 1
23 CSKA Sofia 0 1 1 3:4 1
24 FK Jablonec 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Midtjylland 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 AGF Aarhus 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Pafos FC 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 1 1:3 1
28 Hearts 0 1 1 1:3 1
30 Getafe 0 1 1 3:6 1
31 Kairat Almaty 0 1 1 2:6 1
32 FC Thun 0 0 2 0:2 0
33 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 2 2:6 0
35 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 2 1:5 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 2 1:8 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Brighton 1 0 0 4:0 3
2 Monaco 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 FC Copenhagen 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Atalanta 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Ajax 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Borac Banja Luka 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Mjällby AIF 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Braga 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Lugano 1 0 0 3:2 3
11 SC Freiburg 1 0 0 3:2 3
13 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 2:1 3
13 SK Brann 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 FC Twente 1 0 0 1:0 3
16 Gent 1 0 0 1:0 3
18 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Crvena Zvezda 0 1 0 2:2 1
20 AGF Aarhus 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 CS U Craiova 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FC Iberia 1999 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Hearts 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Pafos FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
27 FK Jablonec 0 1 0 0:0 1
28 CSKA Sofia 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Midtjylland 0 0 1 0:1 0
29 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
31 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 2:4 0
32 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 1:3 0
33 Getafe 0 0 1 2:5 0
34 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 1:4 0
34 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Kairat Almaty 0 0 1 1:5 0

UEFA Conference League 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Panathinaikos 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Lugano 1 0 0 5:2 3
3 FC Twente 1 0 0 4:1 3
3 SK Brann 1 0 0 4:1 3
5 Trabzonspor 1 0 0 4:2 3
6 CS U Craiova 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 Monaco 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Hajduk Split 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sint-Truidense 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 FC Copenhagen 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 CSKA Sofia 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Midtjylland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FC Nordsjaelland 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Getafe 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Kairat Almaty 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 FK Egnatia 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Mjällby AIF 0 1 0 1:1 1
12 Riga FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
19 Brighton 0 1 0 0:0 1
20 Crvena Zvezda 0 0 1 2:3 0
20 FK Jablonec 0 0 1 2:3 0
22 Ajax 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Borac Banja Luka 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Lincoln Red Imps FC 0 0 1 1:2 0
25 AGF Aarhus 0 0 1 0:1 0
25 FC Thun 0 0 1 0:1 0
27 Pafos FC 0 0 1 1:3 0
28 Atalanta 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 FC Iberia 1999 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Hearts 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Inter Club d'Escaldes 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 Gent 0 0 1 0:2 0
28 KuPS Kuopio 0 0 1 0:2 0
34 Braga 0 0 1 0:3 0
34 SC Freiburg 0 0 1 0:3 0
36 FK Kauno Zalgiris 0 0 1 0:4 0

Gil Vicente Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
02-11 20:15 Gil Vicente - Guimaraes
Inizio. 2.80 3.25 2.45
Ultimo 2.883.30 2.45
0%
0
2.100
2.0,2.5
1.875, 1.975
9.0
1.875, 1.925
60%10 - 40%10
50%
0.65 - 1.45
08-11 15:30 Santa Clara - Gil Vicente
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.70 - 0.65
21-11 15:00 Gil Vicente - Olhanense
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 40%10
50%
0.65 - 1.35
29-11 18:00 Gil Vicente - Estoril
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.65 - 1.20
06-12 11:00 Estrela - Gil Vicente
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.15 - 0.65
13-12 11:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.65 - 1.00
20-12 11:00 Alverca - Gil Vicente
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.30 - 0.65
27-12 11:00 Gil Vicente - Arouca
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.65 - 0.85

Gil Vicente Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
L 29-10-2026 20:45 2 Benfica 4 - 1 Gil Vicente 1
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?6.00 -
16%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

26-10

?-?

9-2

Apri pagina singola
L 24-10-2026 19:30 1 [7] Gil Vicente 0 - 1 FC Porto [1] 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

9-13

?-?

3-8

Apri pagina singola
W 19-10-2026 19:15 3 [7] Braga 1 - 2 Gil Vicente [9] 3
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.40 -
20%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

21-10

?-?

4-1

Apri pagina singola
W 14-10-2026 18:00 2 UD Santarem 2 - 3 Gil Vicente 3
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?4.33 -
16%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

10-19

?-?

3-7

Apri pagina singola
W 09-10-2026 17:45 3 [9] Moreirense 0 - 1 Gil Vicente [10] 4
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
2%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

12-15

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Gil Vicente Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
11 Joelson Fernandes 2003-02-28 Forward 172 65 Right
59 Arthur Tchaptchet 2006-05-10 - 194 - -
77 Murilo 1994-10-31 Forward 176 75 Left
82 Goncalo Maia Pereira 2005-11-30 - 173 - -
16 Gui Belza 2006-12-09 - 181 70 -
28 Diogo Pereira 2003-05-04 - 189 - -
9 Pablo 2004-01-02 - 184 - Right
3 Ghislain Konan 1995-12-27 Defender 176 71 Left
- Bassco Soyer 2006-10-17 - 172 60 Right
6 Ze Carlos 2001-10-30 - 172 59 Right
20 Hevertton 2001-02-01 - 183 73 Right
89 Gustavo Varela 2005-01-30 - 184 82 Right
99 Daniel Figueira 1998-07-20 Guard 189 80 Right
32 Martin Fernandez 2003-06-23 - 171 - Left
27 Agustín Moreira 2001-05-28 - 174 - Right
48 Antonio Espigares 2004-09-05 - 187 81 -
10 Luis Esteves 1998-04-09 Midfielder 169 63 Right
80 Rodrigo Rodrigues 2007-06-12 - - - -
8 Mohamed Bamba 2004-10-08 - 188 82 Left
29 Carlos Eduardo 2002-08-10 - 192 - Left
17 Sergio Bermejo 1997-08-17 Midfielder 170 68 Left
4 Marvin Elimbi Gilbert 2003-02-20 - - - -
16 Guilherme Beleza 2006-12-09 - 181 75 Left
5 Facundo Caseres 2001-05-28 Midfielder 178 66 Right
95 Santiago Garcia Gonzalez 2001-08-29 - 184 79 -
45 Jonathan Mutombo Mawesi 2002-08-27 Defender 190 84 Right
9 Jorge Aguirre 2000-01-05 - 183 - -
7 Tidjany Chabrol 2002-07-15 Midfielder 184 73 Right
39 Jonathan Buatu 1993-09-27 Defender 187 80 Left
21 Roko Baturina 2000-06-20 Forward 187 77 Left
58 Thomas 2002-01-14 - 180 75 Right
2 Ze Carlos 1998-07-31 Forward 177 75 Right
42 Andrew 2001-07-01 Guard 189 82 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]