AD Fafe

AD Fafe football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 396 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

AD Fafe Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

AD Fafe Classifiche

Portugal Segunda Liga

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting B 7 0 2 15:7 21
2 Penafiel 6 1 2 19:8 19
3 Lusitania Lourosa 5 4 0 15:8 19
4 Benfica B 5 2 2 11:6 17
5 Academica 5 0 4 15:12 15
6 SC Farense 4 3 2 15:11 15
7 Tondela 5 0 4 12:10 15
8 Vizela 4 2 3 10:9 14
9 UD Leiria 4 2 3 13:11 14
10 AVS 3 3 3 11:10 12
11 Portimonense 3 2 4 6:10 11
12 SCU Torreense 2 4 3 8:10 10
13 Leixoes 3 1 5 10:14 10
14 Amarante 2 2 5 8:12 8
15 Chaves 2 2 5 9:18 8
16 FC Porto B 2 2 5 8:17 8
17 Felgueiras 1932 1 4 4 9:12 7
18 Feirense 0 2 7 2:11 2

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Tondela 4 0 1 9:5 12
2 SC Farense 3 1 1 10:7 10
3 Benfica B 3 1 1 6:4 10
4 Vizela 3 1 1 4:3 10
5 Penafiel 3 0 2 8:4 9
6 Lusitania Lourosa 2 3 0 8:5 9
7 UD Leiria 3 0 2 6:5 9
8 Sporting B 3 0 1 7:3 9
9 Chaves 2 1 1 6:7 7
10 AVS 2 1 1 4:2 7
11 Amarante 2 1 2 6:6 7
12 Academica 2 0 2 5:5 6
13 Leixoes 2 0 3 8:9 6
14 Felgueiras 1932 1 2 1 6:6 5
15 SCU Torreense 1 2 1 3:5 5
16 Portimonense 1 1 2 2:4 4
17 FC Porto B 0 2 2 4:9 2
18 Feirense 0 2 2 1:4 2

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sporting B 4 0 1 8:4 12
2 Penafiel 3 1 0 11:4 10
3 Lusitania Lourosa 3 1 0 7:3 10
4 Academica 3 0 2 10:7 9
5 Portimonense 2 1 2 4:6 7
6 Benfica B 2 1 1 5:2 7
7 FC Porto B 2 0 3 4:8 6
8 SC Farense 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UD Leiria 1 2 1 7:6 5
10 SCU Torreense 1 2 2 5:5 5
11 AVS 1 2 2 7:8 5
12 Vizela 1 1 2 6:6 4
13 Leixoes 1 1 2 2:5 4
14 Tondela 1 0 3 3:5 3
15 Felgueiras 1932 0 2 3 3:6 2
16 Amarante 0 1 3 2:6 1
17 Chaves 0 1 4 3:11 1
18 Feirense 0 0 5 1:7 0

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SU Sintrense 5 1 1 15:6 16
2 Real Sport Clube Queluz 3 4 0 14:9 13
3 Juventude de Evora 3 2 2 12:11 11
4 Alcochetense 3 2 2 12:10 11
5 Imortal DC 3 2 2 11:6 11
6 Serpa 2 4 1 11:9 10
7 Amora 2 2 3 8:8 8
8 SU 1 Dezembro 2 2 2 4:8 8
9 Santa Clara B 2 2 2 9:7 8
10 Vitoria Setubal 2 2 3 10:12 8
11 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 2 1 4 9:11 7
12 GD Portel 0 6 1 9:12 6
13 GD Lagoa 1 3 3 6:9 6
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 3 4 3:15 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CF Os Marialvas 5 1 1 12:4 16
2 O Elvas 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mortagua FC 4 2 1 11:5 14
4 Oliveira Hospital 4 2 1 13:9 14
5 UD da Serra 3 3 1 10:8 12
6 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 3 11:14 10
7 AT Malveira 2 3 2 10:11 9
8 Fatima 2 2 3 15:11 8
9 AD Nogueirense 1 5 1 11:13 8
10 Naval 1893 2 1 4 7:9 7
11 Alverca B 2 1 4 10:7 7
12 Sertanense 0 5 2 5:9 5
13 GD Os Nazarenos 1 2 4 5:12 5
14 Fazendense 0 1 6 8:23 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AD Ovarense 6 1 0 14:3 19
2 AD Machico 4 3 0 10:2 15
3 AD Camacha 4 3 0 11:5 15
4 Florgrade FC 3 2 2 7:7 11
5 AD Sanjoanense 3 2 2 9:8 11
6 AD Castro Daire 2 4 1 8:6 10
7 Salgueiros 1 5 1 5:6 8
8 Uniao de Lamas 2 2 3 8:11 8
9 Cinfaes 1 3 3 6:8 6
10 Beira Mar 0 6 1 8:10 6
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 3 3 7:12 6
12 FC Alpendorada 1 2 4 7:11 5
13 Guarda Desportiva 1 1 5 3:7 4
14 UD Sousense 0 3 4 6:13 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Limianos 5 2 0 17:10 17
2 Braga B 4 3 0 14:7 15
3 Braganca 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 Montalegre 3 3 1 9:4 12
5 FC Tirsense 4 0 3 13:10 12
6 Chaves B 4 0 3 9:6 12
7 AD Ponte da Barca 3 1 3 7:9 10
8 Rebordosa 2 3 2 10:3 9
9 CD Celoricense 2 3 2 5:5 9
10 Vila Mea 2 3 2 10:8 9
11 Maia Lidador 2 2 3 9:9 8
12 Brito SC 2 0 5 9:17 6
13 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 5 4:12 4
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 7 3:22 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Juventude de Evora 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 SU Sintrense 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Imortal DC 3 0 1 9:2 9
4 Real Sport Clube Queluz 2 2 0 11:7 8
5 Serpa 2 2 0 9:5 8
6 Santa Clara B 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Alcochetense 1 2 0 6:4 5
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 2 1 7:7 5
9 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 0 2:1 4
10 Amora 1 1 2 3:4 4
11 GD Portel 0 3 0 4:4 3
12 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 0 3 2:4 3
13 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 2 1 2:4 2
14 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 O Elvas 2 1 1 7:4 7
2 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 1 9:7 7
3 Mortagua FC 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 CF Os Marialvas 2 1 1 6:3 7
5 AT Malveira 2 1 1 8:4 7
6 Fatima 2 0 2 12:5 6
7 Alverca B 2 0 1 8:1 6
8 UD da Serra 1 2 0 4:3 5
9 AD Nogueirense 0 3 0 2:2 3
10 Naval 1893 1 0 2 2:4 3
11 GD Os Nazarenos 0 2 2 1:5 2
12 Sertanense 0 2 1 4:6 2
13 Fazendense 0 1 2 5:7 1
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 3 4:10 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AD Ovarense 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 Florgrade FC 3 0 0 5:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 1 0 4:2 7
4 AD Sanjoanense 2 1 0 5:2 7
5 Salgueiros 1 2 1 3:4 5
6 AD Castro Daire 1 2 1 4:3 5
7 AD Machico 1 2 0 4:0 5
8 Cinfaes 1 2 1 4:3 5
9 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 2 3:6 4
10 Beira Mar 0 2 1 2:4 2
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 2 2 4:8 2
12 UD Sousense 0 2 2 5:8 2
13 FC Alpendorada 0 1 2 4:6 1
14 Guarda Desportiva 0 1 2 2:4 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Braga B 2 2 0 9:7 8
2 Limianos 2 1 0 7:4 7
3 Montalegre 2 1 1 5:2 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 CD Celoricense 1 3 0 2:1 6
6 FC Tirsense 2 0 1 8:5 6
7 Rebordosa 2 0 1 9:1 6
8 Braganca 1 1 2 3:3 4
9 Vila Mea 1 1 1 6:4 4
10 AD Ponte da Barca 1 1 2 5:6 4
11 Maia Lidador 1 1 2 2:3 4
12 Brito SC 1 0 3 6:12 3
13 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 3 1:7 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 3 2:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SU Sintrense 2 1 1 6:4 7
2 Alcochetense 2 0 2 6:6 6
3 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 2 0 3:2 5
4 GD Lagoa 1 2 2 5:7 5
5 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 2 2:7 4
6 Amora 1 1 1 5:4 4
7 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 2 3:5 3
9 GD Portel 0 3 1 5:8 3
10 Serpa 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Imortal DC 0 2 1 2:4 2
12 Santa Clara B 0 1 1 2:4 1
13 Juventude de Evora 0 1 2 3:8 1
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 3 1:11 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 0 7:4 10
2 CF Os Marialvas 3 0 0 6:1 9
3 O Elvas 3 0 0 6:2 9
4 Mortagua FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 0 4:2 7
6 UD da Serra 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 AD Nogueirense 1 2 1 9:11 5
8 Naval 1893 1 1 2 5:5 4
9 Sertanense 0 3 1 1:3 3
10 GD Os Nazarenos 1 0 2 4:7 3
11 Fatima 0 2 1 3:6 2
12 AT Malveira 0 2 1 2:7 2
13 Alverca B 0 1 3 2:6 1
14 Fazendense 0 0 4 3:16 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AD Machico 3 1 0 6:2 10
2 AD Ovarense 3 0 0 7:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 2 0 7:3 8
4 AD Castro Daire 1 2 0 4:3 5
5 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 AD Sanjoanense 1 1 2 4:6 4
7 Beira Mar 0 4 0 6:6 4
8 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 1 1 3:4 4
9 FC Alpendorada 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Salgueiros 0 3 0 2:2 3
11 Guarda Desportiva 1 0 3 1:3 3
12 Florgrade FC 0 2 2 2:7 2
13 Cinfaes 0 1 2 2:5 1
14 UD Sousense 0 1 2 1:5 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Limianos 3 1 0 10:6 10
2 Braganca 3 0 0 6:3 9
3 Braga B 2 1 0 5:0 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 2 7:5 6
5 FC Tirsense 2 0 2 5:5 6
6 AD Ponte da Barca 2 0 1 2:3 6
7 Montalegre 1 2 0 4:2 5
8 Vila Mea 1 2 1 4:4 5
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Maia Lidador 1 1 1 7:6 4
11 Rebordosa 0 3 1 1:2 3
12 CD Celoricense 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 Brito SC 1 0 2 3:5 3
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 4 1:17 0

Portugal Liga 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 6 2 0 18:6 20
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 5 2 1 17:7 17
3 CD Mafra 3 3 2 16:11 12
4 Caldas SC 3 2 3 10:12 11
5 UD Oliveirense 2 4 2 10:11 10
6 UD Santarem 3 1 4 9:14 10
7 Louletano DC 2 2 4 10:12 8
8 Sporting Covilha 1 4 3 5:8 7
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 2 1 5 6:15 7
10 Lusitano GC Evora 1 3 4 6:11 6

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Paredes 6 1 1 17:8 19
2 AD Marco 09 4 2 2 8:5 14
3 AD Fafe 3 4 1 13:7 13
4 Leca 4 1 3 11:9 13
5 SC Vianense 2 4 2 12:13 10
6 Guimaraes B 2 3 3 10:10 9
7 Sao Joao Ver 2 3 3 9:10 9
8 Varzim 3 0 5 11:13 9
9 Pacos Ferreira 2 2 4 8:13 8
10 Trofense 1 2 5 4:15 5

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 1 0 8:1 10
2 CD Mafra 3 1 0 10:3 10
3 Atletico CP Lisbon 3 1 0 11:4 10
4 UD Santarem 2 1 1 6:3 7
5 UD Oliveirense 2 1 1 6:5 7
6 Caldas SC 1 2 1 7:7 5
7 Lusitano GC Evora 1 2 2 6:7 5
8 GD Vitoria de Sernache 1 1 1 2:3 4
9 Louletano DC 1 1 2 5:7 4
10 Sporting Covilha 1 1 2 2:4 4

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Paredes 4 0 1 12:5 12
2 AD Marco 09 3 1 0 5:1 10
3 Leca 2 1 1 5:4 7
4 AD Fafe 1 3 0 6:4 6
5 Guimaraes B 1 2 1 4:3 5
6 SC Vianense 1 2 1 8:8 5
7 Pacos Ferreira 1 1 2 3:6 4
8 Sao Joao Ver 1 1 1 3:4 4
9 Varzim 1 0 3 5:8 3
10 Trofense 1 0 3 2:7 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 3 1 0 10:5 10
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 1 1 6:3 7
3 Caldas SC 2 0 2 3:5 6
4 Louletano DC 1 1 2 5:5 4
5 UD Oliveirense 0 3 1 4:6 3
6 Sporting Covilha 0 3 1 3:4 3
7 GD Vitoria de Sernache 1 0 4 4:12 3
8 UD Santarem 1 0 3 3:11 3
9 CD Mafra 0 2 2 6:8 2
10 Lusitano GC Evora 0 1 2 0:4 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Paredes 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 AD Fafe 2 1 1 7:3 7
3 Leca 2 0 2 6:5 6
4 Varzim 2 0 2 6:5 6
5 Sao Joao Ver 1 2 2 6:6 5
6 SC Vianense 1 2 1 4:5 5
7 Pacos Ferreira 1 1 2 5:7 4
8 AD Marco 09 1 1 2 3:4 4
9 Guimaraes B 1 1 2 6:7 4
10 Trofense 0 2 2 2:8 2

AD Fafe Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
08-11 15:00 Varzim - AD Fafe
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.90 - 1.20
28-11 15:00 SC Vianense - AD Fafe
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.85 - 1.20
06-12 18:00 AD Fafe - Sao Joao Ver
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.20 - 0.60
13-12 18:00 Guimaraes B - AD Fafe
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.80 - 1.20
20-12 18:00 AD Fafe - Leca
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.20 - 1.25

AD Fafe Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 30-10-2026 20:00 1 [3] AD Fafe 3 - 1 Pacos Ferreira [8] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

12-6

?-?

9-2

Apri pagina singola
D 25-10-2026 11:00 3 [3] AD Marco 09 0 - 0 AD Fafe [5] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
3%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

6-15

?-?

4-12

Apri pagina singola
L 18-10-2026 14:00 3 Felgueiras 1932 1 - 0 AD Fafe 1 4
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

13-5

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
D 11-10-2026 15:30 1 1 [6] AD Fafe 2 - 2 Trofense [9] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

15-7

?-?

4-4

Apri pagina singola
W 20-09-2026 9:00 2 AD Fafe 4 - 0 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1
S: - 3.80 ?
K: ?5.00 -
11%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

20-4

?-?

6-2

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

AD Fafe Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
17 Ruben Filipe dos Santos Vieira de Sousa Goncalves 1998-12-23 Midfielder 180 72 -
- Hermenegildo Domingos Sengue 2001-02-14 - 170 65 Right
- Tomas Teixeira 2006-09-24 - - - -
- Joao Pedro Palma Santos 1999-03-15 Forward 180 76 -
- Theo Fonseca 2000-06-11 - 178 73 Right
- Carlos Daniel Barbosa da Silva 2002-04-05 - - - -
- Edson Rodrigues Farias 1992-01-12 Forward 170 56 Both
- Joao Amorim 1992-02-11 Midfielder 182 74 Right
- Leandro Marcelo Sousa Teixeira 1998-04-26 Defender 186 80 Left
- Filipe Cardoso 1994-06-02 Midfielder 190 78 Right
21 Miguel Pereira 1995-12-13 Forward 165 61 Right
- Reoto Kodama 2002-04-24 - 178 70 -
- Pedro Ribeiro 2000-04-23 - 185 - -
- Patrao Batu Correia 2001-10-12 - - - -
- Alvaro Jose Novo Milhazes 1997-04-26 Defender 173 - Left
79 Luis Miguel Fernandes Pereira Pinheiro Ferreira 2001-03-16 - - - -
20 Jose Thiago Ferreira da silva Garzon 2002-01-21 - - - -
11 Angelo Filipe Barbosa Coelho 2000-10-01 - - - -
8 Yohan Marcellus Nogueira Miranda 2000-04-25 Midfielder 168 - Right
86 Apolo Filipe Monteiro da Silva 1998-07-25 - - - -
27 Bruno Monteiro 1984-10-05 Midfielder 179 73 Right
15 Jorge Miguel Machado Almeida 1990-09-22 Defender 176 70 Left
5 Nuno Joao Oliveira Goncalves 1998-07-09 Defender 185 78 Right
13 Jose Henrique de Sousa Faria 1996-09-24 - - - -
9 Tiago Andre Coelho Lopes 1989-07-25 Forward 182 72 Right
99 Daniel Jesus Moreira Carvalho 1995-10-13 Guard 185 78 Right
45 Pedro Miguel Serra Matos 1997-02-19 Forward 178 73 Right
10 Jozinei Joao Machado Rodriguez 1991-06-24 Forward - - -
8 Helder Fernando Cardoso Costa 1995-07-06 Midfielder 179 72 Right
21 Luis Jose Moura Neves 1988-08-19 Midfielder 176 71 -
22 Elizio Adriani Silva Albues 1988-02-22 Defender 176 70 Left
55 Princebell Addico 1994-06-05 Defender 175 55 -
30 Miguel Martins Socio 1997-04-18 Guard 188 - Left
11 Bruno Jose Rodrigues 1993-05-11 Forward 182 73 -
10 Joao Fernandes 1997-02-05 Midfielder - - -
6 Andre Alves 1999-04-20 Defender - - -
- Luis Simao 1995-10-26 Defender 180 - Right
37 Paulo Armando Da Silva Monteiro 1985-01-21 Defender 192 86 Right
27 Miguel Lemos 1987-09-16 Midfielder 176 69 -
20 Nuno Miguel Moreira Da Cunha e Silva 1986-07-15 Forward 177 68 -
29 Tiago Andre Carvalho Nogueira 1983-10-20 Defender 179 70 Left
1 Pedro Nuno dos Santos Soares 1987-11-03 Guard 184 78 Left
4 Vasco Daniel Ribeiro Cruz 1994-08-11 Defender 170 64 Right
5 Jose Henrique Ferreira Oliveira 1995-11-15 Defender 187 71 -
- Bruno Micael Dias Goncalves 1998-04-09 Forward 172 71 -
16 Jota Defesa 1987-05-13 Defender - - -
14 Joao Pedro Fernandes 1997-02-05 Midfielder 169 61 -
23 Francisco Alexandre Lopes Ribeiro 1996-01-24 Defender 180 75 Left
13 Frederico Jose Fangueiro Silva 1996-05-12 Guard 180 65 -
7 Nuno Daniel Nogueira Pereira 1985-10-19 Midfielder 176 72 -

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]