Magallanes

Magallanes football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 453 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Magallanes Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Magallanes Classifiche

Chile Primera B

Liga de Ascenso

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cobreloa 15 9 5 52:30 54
2 San Luis Quillota 15 9 5 44:30 54
3 Santiago Wanderers 14 8 7 48:32 50
4 CD Antofagasta 13 9 7 51:26 48
5 Magallanes 13 7 9 45:44 46
6 San Marcos De Arica 11 10 8 35:28 43
7 Deportes Recoleta 11 9 9 41:43 42
8 Deportes Copiapo 11 8 10 43:42 41
9 Union Espanola 11 6 12 34:37 39
10 Deportes Iquique 9 11 9 42:33 38
11 Puerto Montt 11 5 13 29:36 38
12 Deportes Temuco 9 9 12 46:45 36
13 Curico Unido 8 10 12 30:47 31
14 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 4 12 13 29:43 24
15 Union San Felipe 5 8 16 19:53 23
16 Rangers de Talca 5 6 18 28:47 21

Liga de Ascenso

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cobreloa 11 2 1 36:10 35
2 San Luis Quillota 9 5 1 30:15 32
3 CD Antofagasta 9 4 2 30:9 31
4 Deportes Copiapo 8 4 3 25:18 28
5 Union Espanola 8 3 4 21:16 27
6 Santiago Wanderers 7 5 2 29:18 26
7 Puerto Montt 8 1 6 20:17 25
8 Deportes Iquique 6 6 3 22:10 24
9 Magallanes 7 3 4 24:20 24
10 Deportes Recoleta 7 3 4 21:20 24
11 San Marcos De Arica 6 5 3 16:9 23
12 Curico Unido 6 5 4 20:17 23
13 Deportes Temuco 5 4 6 26:22 19
14 Union San Felipe 3 6 5 10:14 15
15 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 1 8 5 15:21 11
16 Rangers de Talca 2 4 9 14:21 10

Liga de Ascenso

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Santiago Wanderers 7 3 5 19:14 24
2 San Luis Quillota 6 4 4 14:15 22
3 Magallanes 6 4 5 21:24 22
4 San Marcos De Arica 5 5 5 19:19 20
5 Cobreloa 4 7 4 16:20 19
6 Deportes Recoleta 4 6 5 20:23 18
7 CD Antofagasta 4 5 5 21:17 17
8 Deportes Temuco 4 5 6 20:23 17
9 Deportes Iquique 3 5 6 20:23 14
10 Deportes Copiapo 3 4 7 18:24 13
11 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 3 4 8 14:22 13
12 Puerto Montt 3 4 7 9:19 13
13 Union Espanola 3 3 8 13:21 12
14 Rangers de Talca 3 2 9 14:26 11
15 Curico Unido 2 5 8 10:30 11
16 Union San Felipe 2 2 11 9:39 8

Chile Cup

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 Puerto Montt 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Huachipato 2 0 4 7:9 6
4 Deportes Temuco 1 2 3 4:8 5

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 4 1 1 11:6 13
2 Audax Italiano 4 0 2 9:7 12
3 Palestino 3 1 2 12:9 10
4 Magallanes 0 0 6 5:15 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nublense 4 1 1 9:5 13
2 Curico Unido 3 2 1 10:7 11
3 Rangers de Talca 2 0 4 4:7 6
4 Universidad de Concepcion 1 1 4 8:12 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colo Colo 4 1 1 15:8 13
2 O'Higgins 3 2 1 13:8 11
3 Deportes Recoleta 1 2 3 6:11 5
4 Union Espanola 1 1 4 4:11 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad de Chile 4 1 1 13:7 13
2 Union La Calera 3 2 1 13:6 11
3 Union San Felipe 2 1 3 6:8 7
4 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 5 7:18 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CD Antofagasta 5 1 0 12:5 16
2 Cobreloa 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 La Serena 2 1 3 7:10 7
4 Cobresal 0 2 4 2:7 2

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad Catolica 5 0 1 14:9 15
2 Everton de Vina 2 2 2 10:9 8
3 San Luis Quillota 1 3 2 11:10 6
4 Deportes Copiapo 1 1 4 3:10 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Coquimbo Unido 3 3 0 8:3 12
2 Deportes Iquique 3 2 1 12:6 11
3 Deportes Limache 2 2 2 11:11 8
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 1 5 2:13 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 Puerto Montt 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Deportes Temuco 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Huachipato 1 0 2 3:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Palestino 2 0 1 8:5 6
3 Audax Italiano 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 Magallanes 0 0 3 2:5 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nublense 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Curico Unido 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 Rangers de Talca 1 0 2 3:4 3
3 Universidad de Concepcion 1 0 2 3:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colo Colo 2 1 0 8:4 7
2 O'Higgins 1 2 0 6:3 5
3 Union Espanola 0 0 3 2:7 0
4 Deportes Recoleta 0 0 3 1:7 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad de Chile 2 0 1 6:2 6
2 Union La Calera 1 1 1 7:5 4
3 Union San Felipe 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 2 5:8 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CD Antofagasta 3 0 0 7:3 9
2 Cobreloa 2 1 0 3:0 7
3 La Serena 1 1 1 4:5 4
4 Cobresal 0 1 2 2:4 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad Catolica 3 0 0 8:4 9
2 San Luis Quillota 1 2 0 7:3 5
3 Everton de Vina 1 1 1 6:5 4
4 Deportes Copiapo 1 0 2 1:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportes Iquique 2 1 0 8:2 7
2 Coquimbo Unido 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 Deportes Limache 1 1 1 6:6 4
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 1 2 1:4 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 1 1 1 3:4 4
2 Huachipato 1 0 2 4:5 3
3 Puerto Montt 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Deportes Temuco 0 1 2 1:5 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 0 1 5:4 6
2 Audax Italiano 2 0 1 4:3 6
3 Palestino 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Magallanes 0 0 3 3:10 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Curico Unido 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Nublense 2 0 1 2:1 6
3 Rangers de Talca 1 0 2 1:3 3
4 Universidad de Concepcion 0 1 2 5:8 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colo Colo 2 0 1 7:4 6
2 O'Higgins 2 0 1 7:5 6
3 Deportes Recoleta 1 2 0 5:4 5
4 Union Espanola 1 1 1 2:4 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Union La Calera 2 1 0 6:1 7
2 Universidad de Chile 2 1 0 7:5 7
3 Union San Felipe 1 0 2 3:5 3
4 Santiago Wanderers 0 0 3 2:10 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CD Antofagasta 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 La Serena 1 0 2 3:5 3
3 Cobreloa 0 1 2 4:6 1
4 Cobresal 0 1 2 0:3 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad Catolica 2 0 1 6:5 6
2 Everton de Vina 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 San Luis Quillota 0 1 2 4:7 1
4 Deportes Copiapo 0 1 2 2:6 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Coquimbo Unido 1 2 0 3:2 5
2 Deportes Limache 1 1 1 5:5 4
3 Deportes Iquique 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 0 3 1:9 0

Copa Sudamericana

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 River Plate 4 2 0 9:3 14
2 Bragantino 3 1 2 12:5 10
3 Carabobo 3 0 3 6:5 9
4 Blooming 0 1 5 3:17 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 Vasco da Gama 3 1 2 10:6 10
3 Audax Italiano 2 1 3 7:9 7
4 Barracas Central 0 3 3 2:8 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 4 1 1 11:5 13
2 Gremio 3 2 1 8:3 11
3 Deportivo Riestra 1 2 3 4:10 5
4 Palestino 0 3 3 1:6 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Botafogo 5 1 0 15:5 16
2 Caracas 2 3 1 9:9 9
3 Racing Club 2 2 2 11:9 8
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 6 3:15 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Recoleta 1 5 0 6:5 8
2 Santos 1 4 1 8:6 7
3 San Lorenzo 1 4 1 6:5 7
4 Deportivo Cuenca 1 3 2 3:7 6

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sao Paulo 3 3 0 6:1 12
2 O'Higgins 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Millonarios 2 2 2 7:7 8
4 Boston River 1 0 5 5:12 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Atletico Mineiro 3 1 2 8:6 10
2 Cienciano 2 2 2 5:7 8
3 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 4 1 10:7 7
4 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 1 3 6:9 7

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Macara 2 4 0 6:3 10
2 CA Tigre 2 3 1 8:5 9
3 America de Cali 2 3 1 6:5 9
4 Alianza Atletico 0 2 4 2:9 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 River Plate 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 Bragantino 2 0 1 5:3 6
3 Carabobo 2 0 1 4:2 6
4 Blooming 0 1 2 1:9 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Vasco da Gama 2 0 1 7:2 6
3 Audax Italiano 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Barracas Central 0 2 1 2:3 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 3 0 0 6:1 9
2 Gremio 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Deportivo Riestra 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Palestino 0 2 1 1:3 2

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Botafogo 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Racing Club 1 1 1 6:5 4
3 Caracas 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 3 3:9 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Santos 1 2 0 6:3 5
2 Deportivo Cuenca 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 San Lorenzo 1 1 1 3:2 4
4 Deportivo Recoleta 0 3 0 2:2 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sao Paulo 2 1 0 5:1 7
2 O'Higgins 2 1 0 4:0 7
3 Millonarios 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Boston River 1 0 2 5:7 3

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Atletico Mineiro 3 0 0 5:1 9
2 Academia Puerto Cabello 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Cienciano 2 1 0 4:1 7
4 Juventud De Las Piedras 1 2 0 7:3 5

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CA Tigre 2 0 1 4:1 6
2 America de Cali 1 2 0 3:2 5
3 Macara 0 3 0 3:3 3
4 Alianza Atletico 0 1 2 1:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 River Plate 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 Bragantino 1 1 1 7:2 4
3 Carabobo 1 0 2 2:3 3
4 Blooming 0 0 3 2:8 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Olimpia Asuncion 2 0 1 4:4 6
2 Audax Italiano 1 1 1 4:5 4
3 Vasco da Gama 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Barracas Central 0 1 2 0:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Torque 1 1 1 5:4 4
2 Gremio 1 1 1 3:1 4
3 Deportivo Riestra 0 1 2 2:6 1
4 Palestino 0 1 2 0:3 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Botafogo 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Caracas 1 2 0 6:5 5
3 Racing Club 1 1 1 5:4 4
4 Independiente Petrolero 0 0 3 0:6 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportivo Recoleta 1 2 0 4:3 5
2 San Lorenzo 0 3 0 3:3 3
3 Santos 0 2 1 2:3 2
4 Deportivo Cuenca 0 1 2 0:5 1

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Sao Paulo 1 2 0 1:0 5
2 Millonarios 1 1 1 5:5 4
3 O'Higgins 1 0 2 4:6 3
4 Boston River 0 0 3 0:5 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Juventud De Las Piedras 0 2 1 3:4 2
2 Atletico Mineiro 0 1 2 3:5 1
3 Cienciano 0 1 2 1:6 1
4 Academia Puerto Cabello 0 0 3 0:7 0

CONMEBOL Sudamericana 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Macara 2 1 0 3:0 7
2 America de Cali 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 CA Tigre 0 3 0 4:4 3
4 Alianza Atletico 0 1 2 1:4 1

Copa Libertadores Qualification

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Independiente del Valle 4 1 1 11:6 13
2 Rosario Central 4 1 1 9:1 13
3 UCV 3 0 3 7:11 9
4 Libertad Asuncion 0 0 6 4:13 0

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 LDU Quito 4 0 2 8:5 12
2 Mirassol 4 0 2 7:4 12
3 Lanus 3 0 3 3:7 9
4 Always Ready 1 0 5 7:9 3

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cerro Porteno 4 1 1 6:2 13
2 Palmeiras 3 2 1 10:5 11
3 Sporting Cristal 2 0 4 6:9 6
4 Junior 1 1 4 5:11 4

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Corinthians 3 2 1 8:4 11
2 Platense 3 1 2 8:7 10
3 Independiente Santa Fe 2 2 2 6:7 8
4 Penarol 0 3 3 4:8 3

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad Catolica 4 1 1 8:4 13
2 Cruzeiro 3 2 1 8:3 11
3 Boca Juniors 2 1 3 6:5 7
4 Barcelona Guayaquil 1 0 5 2:12 3

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Independiente Rivadavia 5 1 0 15:6 16
2 Fluminense 2 2 2 7:7 8
3 Bolivar 1 2 3 6:8 5
4 Deportivo La Guaira 0 3 3 6:13 3

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Coquimbo Unido 3 1 2 8:6 10
2 Deportes Tolima 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 Nacional De Football 2 2 2 7:9 8
4 Universitario de Deportes 1 3 2 5:6 6

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Flamengo 5 1 0 14:2 16
2 Estudiantes LP 2 3 1 6:5 9
3 Independiente Medellin 2 1 3 6:11 7
4 Cusco FC 0 1 5 4:12 1

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Independiente del Valle 3 0 0 8:2 9
2 Rosario Central 2 1 0 5:0 7
3 UCV 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 Libertad Asuncion 0 0 3 2:5 0

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 LDU Quito 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 Mirassol 3 0 0 5:0 9
3 Lanus 3 0 0 3:0 9
4 Always Ready 1 0 2 5:3 3

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cerro Porteno 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Palmeiras 2 0 1 6:3 6
3 Sporting Cristal 2 0 1 3:2 6
4 Junior 1 1 1 4:4 4

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Corinthians 2 0 1 4:2 6
2 Independiente Santa Fe 1 2 0 4:3 5
3 Platense 1 1 1 3:4 4
4 Penarol 0 1 2 2:4 1

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cruzeiro 2 0 1 6:2 6
2 Universidad Catolica 1 1 1 3:2 4
3 Boca Juniors 1 1 1 4:2 4
4 Barcelona Guayaquil 1 0 2 2:3 3

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Independiente Rivadavia 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Fluminense 2 0 1 6:4 6
3 Bolivar 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Deportivo La Guaira 0 2 1 3:5 2

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportes Tolima 2 1 0 6:0 7
2 Nacional De Football 2 1 0 4:1 7
3 Coquimbo Unido 2 1 0 6:2 7
4 Universitario de Deportes 1 1 1 4:4 4

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Flamengo 3 0 0 8:1 9
2 Estudiantes LP 2 1 0 4:2 7
3 Independiente Medellin 1 1 1 2:4 4
4 Cusco FC 0 1 2 3:6 1

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Rosario Central 2 0 1 4:1 6
2 Independiente del Valle 1 1 1 3:4 4
3 UCV 1 0 2 2:7 3
4 Libertad Asuncion 0 0 3 2:8 0

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Mirassol 1 0 2 2:4 3
2 LDU Quito 1 0 2 1:3 3
3 Always Ready 0 0 3 2:6 0
4 Lanus 0 0 3 0:7 0

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cerro Porteno 2 0 1 2:1 6
2 Palmeiras 1 2 0 4:2 5
3 Sporting Cristal 0 0 3 3:7 0
4 Junior 0 0 3 1:7 0

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Platense 2 0 1 5:3 6
2 Corinthians 1 2 0 4:2 5
3 Independiente Santa Fe 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Penarol 0 2 1 2:4 2

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad Catolica 3 0 0 5:2 9
2 Cruzeiro 1 2 0 2:1 5
3 Boca Juniors 1 0 2 2:3 3
4 Barcelona Guayaquil 0 0 3 0:9 0

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Independiente Rivadavia 3 0 0 9:4 9
2 Fluminense 0 2 1 1:3 2
3 Bolivar 0 1 2 2:4 1
4 Deportivo La Guaira 0 1 2 3:8 1

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Coquimbo Unido 1 0 2 2:4 3
2 Universitario de Deportes 0 2 1 1:2 2
3 Deportes Tolima 0 1 2 1:6 1
4 Nacional De Football 0 1 2 3:8 1

CONMEBOL Libertadores 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Flamengo 2 1 0 6:1 7
2 Independiente Medellin 1 0 2 4:7 3
3 Estudiantes LP 0 2 1 2:3 2
4 Cusco FC 0 0 3 1:6 0

Magallanes Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
L 23-10-2026 23:00 [11] Deportes Iquique 4 - 1 Magallanes [4] 2
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
11%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

22-18

?-?

6-4

Apri pagina singola
L 17-10-2026 15:30 1 2 [4] Magallanes 0 - 1 San Luis Quillota [1] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.60 -
7%
?
2.025
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

0-9

?-?

4-10

Apri pagina singola
W 10-10-2026 15:30 2 [6] Deportes Recoleta 1 - 2 Magallanes [4] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
14%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

14-22

?-?

9-8

Apri pagina singola
W 03-10-2026 15:30 2 [4] Magallanes 1 - 0 Curico Unido [13] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.60 -
22%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

23-12

?-?

7-3

Apri pagina singola
W 13-09-2026 15:30 2 [6] Magallanes 2 - 0 Puerto Montt [8] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

17-18

?-?

6-5

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Magallanes Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
- Martin Araya 2005-09-27 - 180 68 Left
- Vicente Conelli 2003-01-07 - 180 75 Right
31 Martin Gonzalez 2005-06-11 - 177 - Right
22 Mauricio Morales 2000-01-07 Midfielder 169 - Right
17 Franco Sebastian Ortega Venegeas 1996-06-25 Forward 172 - -
16 Matias Osorio 2004-11-20 - - - -
14 Bruno Valdez 2002-01-04 - 179 75 Left
11 Cesar Valenzuela 1992-09-04 Midfielder 166 60 Right
9 Federico Cezar 1997-01-28 - 179 - -
7 Gaston Lezcano 1986-11-21 Midfielder 168 67 Right
6 Gino Paolo Alucema Dinamarca 1992-08-26 Midfielder 180 80 Right
2 Diego Figueroa 2003-04-02 - - - -
- Inaki Rodriguez Jugo 2000-09-18 - 175 - Right
- Alessandro Toledo 2003-02-05 - 176 - Right
- Martin Riffo 2003-12-03 - 187 - Right
26 Carlos Munoz 1989-04-21 Forward 173 73 Right
20 Esteban Neira 2004-04-15 - 171 - Right
27 Buddy Galdames 2004-03-02 - - - Left
1 Andro Martinic 1996-11-01 - 188 77 Right
30 Fabián Abarca 2004-03-03 - - - Left
5 Nicolas Mancilla 1993-10-07 Defender 182 72 Right
12 Mathias Bernatene 2000-07-24 - 187 77 Right
28 Alonso Barria 2005-02-13 - 180 71 Right
21 Javier Quiroz 2000-11-14 - 170 68 Right
3 Alonso Walters 2004-10-06 - 183 73 Right
8 Manuel Vicuna 1999-10-31 - 167 59 Right
10 Tomas Benjamin Aranguiz 1997-04-15 - 175 66 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]