Union San Felipe

Union San Felipe football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 443 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Union San Felipe Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Union San Felipe Classifiche

Chile Primera B

Liga de Ascenso

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Santiago Wanderers 11 8 3 39:22 41
2 Cobreloa 10 8 3 38:23 38
3 CD Antofagasta 10 7 5 40:22 37
4 San Luis Quillota 9 8 5 32:26 35
5 Magallanes 10 5 7 38:37 35
6 Union Espanola 10 4 8 29:28 34
7 Deportes Recoleta 8 7 7 32:31 31
8 Puerto Montt 9 4 9 23:27 31
9 San Marcos De Arica 7 9 5 25:18 30
10 Deportes Copiapo 8 6 8 31:35 30
11 Deportes Temuco 7 7 8 36:33 28
12 Deportes Iquique 5 10 7 31:27 25
13 Curico Unido 5 9 8 20:32 21
14 Union San Felipe 5 6 11 15:37 21
15 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 3 8 11 24:37 17
16 Rangers de Talca 2 6 14 19:37 12

Liga de Ascenso

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cobreloa 8 2 1 27:9 26
2 Union Espanola 7 2 3 18:13 23
3 San Luis Quillota 6 4 1 21:11 22
4 CD Antofagasta 6 3 1 20:7 21
5 Santiago Wanderers 5 5 1 23:15 20
6 Deportes Copiapo 6 2 3 18:15 20
7 Puerto Montt 6 1 4 14:13 19
8 Deportes Iquique 4 6 2 17:8 18
9 Deportes Recoleta 5 3 3 16:16 18
10 Magallanes 5 2 3 21:19 17
11 San Marcos De Arica 4 4 3 11:8 16
12 Curico Unido 4 4 4 12:13 16
13 Union San Felipe 3 5 2 7:5 14
14 Deportes Temuco 3 4 4 20:18 13
15 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 1 5 4 13:18 8
16 Rangers de Talca 0 4 7 8:18 4

Liga de Ascenso

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Santiago Wanderers 6 3 2 16:7 21
2 Magallanes 5 3 4 17:18 18
3 CD Antofagasta 4 4 4 20:15 16
4 Deportes Temuco 4 3 4 16:15 15
5 San Marcos De Arica 3 5 2 14:10 14
6 Deportes Recoleta 3 4 4 16:15 13
7 San Luis Quillota 3 4 4 11:15 13
8 Cobreloa 2 6 2 11:14 12
9 Puerto Montt 3 3 5 9:14 12
10 Union Espanola 3 2 5 11:15 11
11 Deportes Copiapo 2 4 5 13:20 10
12 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 3 7 11:19 9
13 Rangers de Talca 2 2 7 11:19 8
14 Curico Unido 1 5 4 8:19 8
15 Deportes Iquique 1 4 5 14:19 7
16 Union San Felipe 2 1 9 8:32 7

Chile Cup

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 4 1 1 10:6 13
2 Puerto Montt 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Huachipato 2 0 4 7:9 6
4 Deportes Temuco 1 2 3 4:8 5

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 4 1 1 11:6 13
2 Audax Italiano 4 0 2 9:7 12
3 Palestino 3 1 2 12:9 10
4 Magallanes 0 0 6 5:15 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nublense 4 1 1 9:5 13
2 Curico Unido 3 2 1 10:7 11
3 Rangers de Talca 2 0 4 4:7 6
4 Universidad de Concepcion 1 1 4 8:12 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colo Colo 4 1 1 15:8 13
2 O'Higgins 3 2 1 13:8 11
3 Deportes Recoleta 1 2 3 6:11 5
4 Union Espanola 1 1 4 4:11 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad de Chile 4 1 1 13:7 13
2 Union La Calera 3 2 1 13:6 11
3 Union San Felipe 2 1 3 6:8 7
4 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 5 7:18 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CD Antofagasta 5 1 0 12:5 16
2 Cobreloa 2 2 2 7:6 8
3 La Serena 2 1 3 7:10 7
4 Cobresal 0 2 4 2:7 2

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad Catolica 5 0 1 14:9 15
2 Everton de Vina 2 2 2 10:9 8
3 San Luis Quillota 1 3 2 11:10 6
4 Deportes Copiapo 1 1 4 3:10 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Coquimbo Unido 3 3 0 8:3 12
2 Deportes Iquique 3 2 1 12:6 11
3 Deportes Limache 2 2 2 11:11 8
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 1 5 2:13 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 3 0 0 7:2 9
2 Puerto Montt 2 1 0 5:2 7
3 Deportes Temuco 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Huachipato 1 0 2 3:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 1 0 6:2 7
2 Palestino 2 0 1 8:5 6
3 Audax Italiano 2 0 1 5:4 6
4 Magallanes 0 0 3 2:5 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nublense 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Curico Unido 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 Rangers de Talca 1 0 2 3:4 3
3 Universidad de Concepcion 1 0 2 3:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colo Colo 2 1 0 8:4 7
2 O'Higgins 1 2 0 6:3 5
3 Union Espanola 0 0 3 2:7 0
4 Deportes Recoleta 0 0 3 1:7 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad de Chile 2 0 1 6:2 6
2 Union La Calera 1 1 1 7:5 4
3 Union San Felipe 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Santiago Wanderers 1 0 2 5:8 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CD Antofagasta 3 0 0 7:3 9
2 Cobreloa 2 1 0 3:0 7
3 La Serena 1 1 1 4:5 4
4 Cobresal 0 1 2 2:4 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad Catolica 3 0 0 8:4 9
2 San Luis Quillota 1 2 0 7:3 5
3 Everton de Vina 1 1 1 6:5 4
4 Deportes Copiapo 1 0 2 1:4 3

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportes Iquique 2 1 0 8:2 7
2 Coquimbo Unido 2 1 0 5:1 7
3 Deportes Limache 1 1 1 6:6 4
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 1 2 1:4 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Deportes Concepcion 1 1 1 3:4 4
2 Huachipato 1 0 2 4:5 3
3 Puerto Montt 1 0 2 3:4 3
4 Deportes Temuco 0 1 2 1:5 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Club Deportes Santa Cruz 2 0 1 5:4 6
2 Audax Italiano 2 0 1 4:3 6
3 Palestino 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Magallanes 0 0 3 3:10 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Curico Unido 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 Nublense 2 0 1 2:1 6
3 Rangers de Talca 1 0 2 1:3 3
4 Universidad de Concepcion 0 1 2 5:8 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Colo Colo 2 0 1 7:4 6
2 O'Higgins 2 0 1 7:5 6
3 Deportes Recoleta 1 2 0 5:4 5
4 Union Espanola 1 1 1 2:4 4

Copa Chile 2026, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Union La Calera 2 1 0 6:1 7
2 Universidad de Chile 2 1 0 7:5 7
3 Union San Felipe 1 0 2 3:5 3
4 Santiago Wanderers 0 0 3 2:10 0

Copa Chile 2026, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CD Antofagasta 2 1 0 5:2 7
2 La Serena 1 0 2 3:5 3
3 Cobreloa 0 1 2 4:6 1
4 Cobresal 0 1 2 0:3 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Universidad Catolica 2 0 1 6:5 6
2 Everton de Vina 1 1 1 4:4 4
3 San Luis Quillota 0 1 2 4:7 1
4 Deportes Copiapo 0 1 2 2:6 1

Copa Chile 2026, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Coquimbo Unido 1 2 0 3:2 5
2 Deportes Limache 1 1 1 5:5 4
3 Deportes Iquique 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 San Marcos De Arica 0 0 3 1:9 0

Union San Felipe Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
05-09 16:30 Magallanes - Union San Felipe
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 50%10
60%
0.55 - 0.75
06-09 4:00 Union San Felipe - San Luis Quillota
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.75 - 0.80
08-09 21:00 Union San Felipe - San Luis Quillota
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.75 - 0.80
13-09 21:00 Union San Felipe - Deportes Copiapo
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
0.75 - 2.40
11-10 21:00 Rangers de Talca - Union San Felipe
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
0.65 - 0.75
18-10 21:00 Union San Felipe - Deportes Temuco
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
0.75 - 0.90
25-10 21:00 Puerto Montt - Union San Felipe
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 50%10
45%
1.35 - 0.75

Union San Felipe Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
D 29-08-2026 16:30 [14] Union San Felipe 0 - 0 Club Deportes Santa Cruz [15] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.40 -
30%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

23-16

?-?

8-4

Apri pagina singola
L 23-08-2026 23:30 [13] Curico Unido 2 - 0 Union San Felipe [14]
0%
-
-
-
?-?
6-0
?-?
3-0
Apri pagina singola
L 16-08-2026 19:00 1 [14] Union San Felipe 0 - 1 Cobreloa [1] 3
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.10 -
17%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

15-23

?-?

9-8

Apri pagina singola
D 08-08-2026 16:30 3 [14] Union San Felipe 0 - 0 Deportes Recoleta [11] 4
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.20 -
9%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

14-13

?-?

5-6

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Union San Felipe Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
- Mauro Alfonso 2002-06-16 - 188 86 Left
28 Manuel Olea 1993-10-05 - 179 - Right
26 Pablo Rodriguez 2006-11-10 - - - Right
21 Ramon Matias Ruiz 1998-05-21 - 163 - Left
20 Jordan Mella 2003-06-18 - - - Right
14 Juan Cordova 1995-06-25 Defender 165 63 Right
9 Cristobal Munoz 2002-01-22 - 184 78 Right
4 Sebastian Contreras Moreno 1995-05-16 - 184 - Left
3 Hernan Ulloa 2001-10-23 - 182 - Right
1 Christian Andres Fuentes Lopez 1999-07-07 Defender 188 - Right
13 M Carcamo 2003-12-17 - 180 75 Right
19 Diego Gonzalez 1997-02-21 Forward 177 70 Right
6 Bryan Gonzalez 2003-02-23 - 167 - -
10 Boris Sagredo 1989-03-21 Midfielder 165 70 Left
7 Sergio Vergara 1994-04-25 Forward 170 68 Right
8 Gonzalo Leandro Baglivo 1996-02-26 Midfielder 173 71 Right
22 Ivan Zafarana 1995-04-22 - 184 - Right
16 Pedro Navarro 2001-03-30 - 175 61 Left
2 Facundo Monteseirin 1995-03-12 Defender 184 82 Left
12 Paulo Andres Garces Contreras 1984-08-02 Guard 182 77 Right
22 Gonzalo Jara 1998-12-01 Midfielder 171 66 Right
17 Vicente Ulloa 2006-12-14 - - - Right
5 Axel León 2003-05-06 - - - Right
23 Yerko Gonzalez Santis 2001-08-20 - 180 - Right
25 Martin Ibacache 2000-05-17 - 180 71 -
11 Bairo Riveros 1999-02-24 - 167 59 Left
41 Francisco Salinas 1999-12-04 - 179 71 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]