England League 1

[8] Stevenage 1
0 Reading [6]

Round: 39

Aufstellungen

Lineup

25 - Matt Phillips Derrick Williams - 33
15 - Charlie Goode Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan - 9
16 - Lewis Freestone Will Keane - 27
19 - Jamie Reid Jeriel Dorsett - 3
18 - Harvey White Charlie Savage - 8
11 - Jordan Roberts Randell Williams - 21
23 - Louis Thompson Lewis Wing - 10
8 - Daniel Phillips Ryan Nyambe - 24
5 - Carl Piergianni Paudie O'Connor - 15
1 - Filip Marshall Joel Pereira - 1
2 - Luther Wildin Kamari Doyle - 29

Substitutes

30 - Beryly Lubala Liam Fraser - 6
13 - Taye Ashby-Hammond Andy Yiadom - 17
44 - Phoenix Patterson Finley Burns - 12
17 - Jasper Pattenden Patrick Lane - 32
6 - Dan Sweeney Jack Stevens - 25
10 - Daniel Kemp Matt Ritchie - 30
4 - Jordan Houghton Kadan Young - 19
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
25-08-2026 18:45 2 Stevenage 0 - 3 Reading 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
10%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-11

?-?

5-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
06-11-2025 20:00 3 [20] Reading 1 - 0 Stevenage [4] 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

11-10

?-?

4-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
15-03-2025 15:00 2 [8] Reading 1 - 1 Stevenage [12]
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.10 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

8-17

?-?

6-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
09-11-2024 15:00 [15] Stevenage 1 - 1 Reading [9] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
3%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

6-19

?-?

3-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
06-02-2024 19:45 [6] Stevenage 0 - 1 Reading [21] 4
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

17-10

?-?

9-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Stevenage Reading
94 - 4th Yellow Card - Stevenage
Corner 92 - 6th Corner - Stevenage
Corner 91 - 5th Corner - Stevenage
Substitution 89 - Substitution - Reading
Goal 85 - 1st Goal - Stevenage
Substitution 67 - Substitution - Reading
Substitution 68 - Substitution - Reading
Substitution 69 - Substitution - Stevenage
70 - 3rd Yellow Card - Reading
Substitution 68 - Substitution - Reading
Corner 57 - 4th Corner - Stevenage
55 - 2nd Yellow Card - Reading
Corner 45+6 - 3rd Corner - Reading
Substitution 35 - Substitution - Reading
Corner 21 - 2nd Corner - Reading
15 - 1st Yellow Card - Stevenage
Corner 3 - 1st Corner - Stevenage
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stevenage 0.90 4 2 0 0 1 1
Reading 0.19 2 2 0 0 5 0
57%
Ballbesitz
43%
5
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
10
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
133
Angriffe
81
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:54 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 501.000
16:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.100
16:53 - Goal Line: (1.5) 9.000, 1.070
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stevenage 2 1 0 0 0 1
Reading 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
23
Angriffe
11
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stevenage 1 1 0 0 0 0
Reading 2 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
4
63
Angriffe
45
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stevenage 3 1 0 0 1 1
Reading 0 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
8
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
70
Angriffe
36
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stevenage 2 1 0 0 0 0
Reading 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
1
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
12
Angriffe
2
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stevenage 2 1 0 0 0 1
Reading 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
19
Angriffe
4
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stevenage 2 1 0 0 1 1
Reading 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
23
Angriffe
11
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stevenage 2 1 0 0 0 1
Reading 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
4
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
30
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stevenage 2 1 0 0 0 1
Reading 0 0 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
33
Angriffe
20
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Stevenage 2 1 0 0 0 1
Reading 0 0 0 0 1 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
0
19
Angriffe
4
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
16:54 - 1x2: 1.006 29.000 501.000
16:53 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.375, 3.100
16:53 - Goal Line: (1.5) 9.000, 1.070

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Stevenage vs Reading Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

England EFL Trophy

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brentford U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bromley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crawley Town 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Milton Keynes Dons 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brighton U21 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Cambridge Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Gillingham 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Northampton 0 0 1 0:3 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Barnet 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Leyton Orient 0 1 0 1:1 2
3 AFC Wimbledon 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Arsenal U21 0 0 1 1:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Crystal Palace U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Newport County 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Plymouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Swindon 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Colchester 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ipswich U23 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Luton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Peterborough 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chelsea U21 0 1 0 2:2 2
2 Reading 0 1 0 1:1 2
3 Bristol Rovers 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Wycombe 0 1 0 1:1 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Fulham U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leicester 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stevenage 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Walsall 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cheltenham 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Exeter 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Oxford Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tottenham U21 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Doncaster 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Huddersfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Liverpool U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rochdale 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Barnsley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Fleetwood Town 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leeds U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Oldham 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Burton Albion 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Grimsby 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Nottm Forest U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Notts County 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stockport 1 0 0 6:3 3
2 Shrewsbury 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Tranmere 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Everton U21 0 0 1 3:6 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Man City U21 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Port Vale 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Mansfield 0 0 1 1:4 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 York 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bradford 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Newcastle U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rotherham 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Wigan 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Blackpool 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Crewe 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Aston Villa U21 0 0 1 2:3 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Accrington Stanley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salford City 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sheff Wed 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland U21 0 0 0 0:0 0

England League 1

League One 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Blackpool 2 1 0 7:2 7
2 Huddersfield 2 1 0 6:2 7
3 Sheff Wed 2 0 1 9:4 6
3 Stockport 2 0 1 9:4 6
5 Mansfield 2 0 1 8:5 6
6 Bradford 2 0 1 3:2 6
7 Notts County 1 2 0 5:4 5
8 Oxford Utd 1 1 0 4:3 4
9 Barnsley 1 1 1 3:2 4
10 Cambridge Utd 1 1 1 5:5 4
11 Burton Albion 1 1 1 4:4 4
11 Plymouth 1 1 1 4:4 4
13 Luton 1 1 1 8:10 4
14 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 1 1:3 4
15 Bromley 1 1 1 4:8 4
16 Milton Keynes Dons 0 3 0 3:3 3
17 Leyton Orient 1 0 2 4:5 3
18 Peterborough 1 0 2 2:7 3
19 Stevenage 0 2 1 4:5 2
20 Doncaster 0 2 1 3:4 2
21 Leicester 0 2 1 2:3 2
22 Wycombe 0 2 1 3:7 2
23 Reading 0 1 1 3:4 1
24 Wigan 0 0 3 2:6 0

League One 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Mansfield 2 0 0 7:3 6
2 Blackpool 1 1 0 5:1 4
3 Notts County 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 0 1:0 4
5 Sheff Wed 1 0 1 7:3 3
6 Stockport 1 0 1 6:3 3
7 Huddersfield 1 0 0 3:0 3
8 Bradford 1 0 0 2:0 3
9 Peterborough 1 0 0 2:1 3
10 Cambridge Utd 1 0 1 4:4 3
11 Plymouth 1 0 1 3:3 3
12 Milton Keynes Dons 0 2 0 1:1 2
13 Luton 0 1 0 2:2 1
13 Oxford Utd 0 1 0 2:2 1
15 Bromley 0 1 0 1:1 1
15 Burton Albion 0 1 0 1:1 1
15 Wycombe 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Doncaster 0 1 0 0:0 1
19 Stevenage 0 1 1 3:4 1
20 Reading 0 0 1 3:4 0
21 Leicester 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Barnsley 0 0 1 0:1 0
23 Wigan 0 0 1 0:2 0
24 Leyton Orient 0 0 2 2:5 0

League One 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Barnsley 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 Huddersfield 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Stockport 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 Leyton Orient 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Blackpool 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Oxford Utd 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Sheff Wed 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Burton Albion 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Bradford 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 Luton 1 0 1 6:8 3
11 Bromley 1 0 1 3:7 3
12 Leicester 0 2 0 1:1 2
13 Milton Keynes Dons 0 1 0 2:2 1
13 Notts County 0 1 0 2:2 1
15 Cambridge Utd 0 1 0 1:1 1
15 Plymouth 0 1 0 1:1 1
15 Stevenage 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Reading 0 1 0 0:0 1
19 Doncaster 0 1 1 3:4 1
20 Wycombe 0 1 1 2:6 1
21 Mansfield 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Wigan 0 0 2 2:4 0
23 AFC Wimbledon 0 0 1 0:3 0
24 Peterborough 0 0 2 0:6 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Stevenage Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Reading Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2 Goals **Winning Probability:** 81% **Odds:** 1.8 **Reasoning:** Expected total goals calculated at 2.90 from Stevenage's home avg 1.10 scored/1.40 conceded and Reading's away avg 1.80 scored/1.50 conceded. Recent form supports over: 60% of Stevenage's last 10 matches and 70% of Reading's last 10 exceeded 2.0 goals. H2H history shows under trends but common opponent matches average over 2.0 goals.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]