Crawley Town

Crawley Town football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 739 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Crawley Town Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Crawley Town Ligatabelle

England League 2

League Two 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Salford City 10 1 3 25:15 31
2 Barnet 7 5 1 28:18 26
3 Walsall 5 7 1 21:12 22
4 Crewe 5 7 2 17:17 22
5 Cheltenham 6 3 5 23:25 21
6 Grimsby 5 5 4 24:18 20
7 York 5 5 4 24:21 20
8 Gillingham 5 5 4 20:19 20
9 Accrington Stanley 4 7 3 23:17 19
10 Chesterfield 5 4 5 24:21 19
11 Tranmere 4 7 3 19:17 19
12 Exeter 5 4 5 11:9 19
13 Swindon 5 4 5 15:17 19
14 Newport County 4 6 4 20:17 18
15 Shrewsbury 5 3 6 17:22 18
16 Fleetwood Town 4 5 5 18:18 17
17 Bristol Rovers 5 1 8 17:23 16
18 Port Vale 4 3 5 10:14 15
19 Rochdale 4 3 7 17:26 15
20 Northampton 3 5 4 9:9 14
21 Oldham 3 3 7 14:19 12
22 Rotherham 2 6 6 18:25 12
23 Colchester 2 6 5 12:19 12
24 Crawley Town 2 3 7 13:21 9

League Two 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Salford City 6 0 1 9:4 18
2 York 5 2 0 16:5 17
3 Cheltenham 5 1 1 14:10 16
4 Newport County 4 3 0 14:6 15
5 Exeter 4 3 0 8:2 15
6 Barnet 4 2 1 15:10 14
7 Swindon 4 2 1 12:7 14
8 Port Vale 4 2 0 8:3 14
9 Accrington Stanley 3 4 0 13:8 13
9 Grimsby 4 1 2 13:8 13
11 Crewe 3 4 0 12:8 13
12 Bristol Rovers 4 1 2 11:8 13
13 Chesterfield 3 3 1 16:9 12
14 Tranmere 3 3 1 12:7 12
15 Fleetwood Town 3 3 1 10:5 12
16 Walsall 3 2 1 10:6 11
17 Oldham 3 1 3 11:8 10
18 Shrewsbury 3 1 3 8:8 10
19 Rochdale 3 1 3 10:13 10
20 Colchester 2 3 1 6:6 9
21 Gillingham 2 3 2 8:9 9
22 Northampton 2 2 2 4:3 8
23 Rotherham 1 5 1 13:15 8
24 Crawley Town 0 2 4 6:12 2

League Two 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Salford City 4 1 2 16:11 13
2 Barnet 3 3 0 13:8 12
3 Walsall 2 5 0 11:6 11
4 Gillingham 3 2 2 12:10 11
5 Crewe 2 3 2 5:9 9
6 Shrewsbury 2 2 3 9:14 8
7 Grimsby 1 4 2 11:10 7
8 Crawley Town 2 1 3 7:9 7
9 Tranmere 1 4 2 7:10 7
10 Chesterfield 2 1 4 8:12 7
11 Accrington Stanley 1 3 3 10:9 6
12 Northampton 1 3 2 5:6 6
13 Fleetwood Town 1 2 4 8:13 5
14 Cheltenham 1 2 4 9:15 5
15 Rochdale 1 2 4 7:13 5
16 Swindon 1 2 4 3:10 5
17 Exeter 1 1 5 3:7 4
18 Rotherham 1 1 5 5:10 4
19 Newport County 0 3 4 6:11 3
20 Colchester 0 3 4 6:13 3
21 York 0 3 4 8:16 3
22 Bristol Rovers 1 0 6 6:15 3
23 Oldham 0 2 4 3:11 2
24 Port Vale 0 1 5 2:11 1

England League 1

League One 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Huddersfield 8 4 1 27:11 28
2 Stockport 8 2 4 26:14 26
3 Oxford Utd 6 5 1 20:11 23
4 Luton 7 2 4 26:20 23
5 Plymouth 7 2 5 21:19 23
6 Reading 6 4 3 25:13 22
7 Bradford 6 4 3 10:8 22
8 Cambridge Utd 5 6 3 21:21 21
9 Sheff Wed 5 5 3 22:14 20
10 Leicester 5 4 4 22:19 19
11 Milton Keynes Dons 4 6 3 22:20 18
12 Mansfield 5 3 4 20:18 18
13 Wycombe 4 6 3 21:23 18
14 Leyton Orient 5 2 6 19:14 17
15 Burton Albion 4 5 5 18:21 17
16 Stevenage 4 4 4 17:13 16
17 Notts County 3 5 4 13:14 14
18 AFC Wimbledon 3 4 6 9:21 13
19 Blackpool 3 3 6 17:21 12
20 Doncaster 3 3 7 14:22 12
21 Wigan 3 1 9 11:22 10
22 Peterborough 2 4 7 11:23 10
23 Barnsley 2 3 7 12:22 9
24 Bromley 2 3 8 13:33 9

League One 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Reading 5 1 1 17:7 16
2 Stockport 5 0 2 16:9 15
3 Huddersfield 4 2 0 15:6 14
4 Luton 4 2 1 12:7 14
5 Milton Keynes Dons 3 3 1 15:10 12
6 Oxford Utd 3 3 0 9:4 12
7 Mansfield 3 2 1 10:7 11
8 Cambridge Utd 3 2 2 12:11 11
9 Sheff Wed 2 4 1 14:5 10
10 Stevenage 3 1 2 9:6 10
11 Burton Albion 2 4 1 12:10 10
12 Plymouth 3 1 3 8:7 10
13 Bradford 3 1 2 6:5 10
14 Leicester 3 1 3 11:12 10
15 Wycombe 2 3 2 12:12 9
16 Leyton Orient 3 0 4 10:10 9
17 AFC Wimbledon 2 3 1 3:4 9
18 Wigan 3 0 3 7:10 9
19 Blackpool 2 2 2 12:11 8
20 Notts County 2 2 2 7:6 8
21 Doncaster 2 2 2 6:6 8
22 Peterborough 1 2 3 5:9 5
23 Barnsley 1 2 3 6:11 5
24 Bromley 1 2 3 4:14 5

League One 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Huddersfield 4 2 1 12:5 14
2 Plymouth 4 1 2 13:12 13
3 Bradford 3 3 1 4:3 12
4 Stockport 3 2 2 10:5 11
5 Oxford Utd 3 2 1 11:7 11
6 Cambridge Utd 2 4 1 9:10 10
7 Sheff Wed 3 1 2 8:9 10
8 Leicester 2 3 1 11:7 9
9 Luton 3 0 3 14:13 9
10 Wycombe 2 3 1 9:11 9
11 Leyton Orient 2 2 2 9:4 8
12 Mansfield 2 1 3 10:11 7
13 Burton Albion 2 1 4 6:11 7
14 Reading 1 3 2 8:6 6
15 Stevenage 1 3 2 8:7 6
16 Notts County 1 3 2 6:8 6
17 Milton Keynes Dons 1 3 2 7:10 6
18 Peterborough 1 2 4 6:14 5
19 Barnsley 1 1 4 6:11 4
20 Blackpool 1 1 4 5:10 4
21 Doncaster 1 1 5 8:16 4
22 Bromley 1 1 5 9:19 4
23 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 5 6:17 4
24 Wigan 0 1 6 4:12 1

England EFL Trophy

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Milton Keynes Dons 2 0 0 11:2 6
2 Crawley Town 1 0 1 5:4 3
3 Brentford U21 1 0 1 2:7 3
4 Bromley 0 0 2 0:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cambridge Utd 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 Brighton U21 1 0 1 6:4 3
3 Gillingham 1 0 1 5:7 3
4 Northampton 0 0 2 1:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arsenal U21 2 0 1 5:7 6
2 Barnet 1 1 0 5:1 5
3 AFC Wimbledon 0 2 1 2:3 2
3 Leyton Orient 0 1 1 2:3 2

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Plymouth 1 1 0 7:3 5
2 Newport County 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 Crystal Palace U21 1 0 1 3:6 3
4 Swindon 0 0 2 1:4 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Peterborough 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Luton 1 1 0 7:1 5
3 Colchester 0 1 1 2:4 1
4 Ipswich U21 0 0 2 1:10 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Wycombe 2 1 0 7:3 7
2 Chelsea U21 1 1 1 5:4 5
3 Reading 0 1 1 1:3 2
4 Bristol Rovers 0 1 1 3:6 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stevenage 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Leicester 1 0 1 7:3 3
3 Walsall 1 0 1 4:8 3
4 Fulham U21 0 0 2 3:9 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Exeter 1 2 0 6:4 6
2 Cheltenham 0 2 0 4:4 4
3 Oxford Utd 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Tottenham U21 0 1 1 2:4 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Huddersfield 2 0 0 8:1 6
2 Doncaster 1 0 1 2:3 3
3 Liverpool U21 0 1 1 3:4 2
4 Rochdale 0 1 1 3:8 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Oldham 2 0 0 5:2 6
2 Fleetwood Town 1 0 1 4:2 3
3 Leeds U21 1 0 1 6:7 3
4 Barnsley 0 0 2 4:8 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Notts County 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Burton Albion 0 2 0 1:1 3
3 Nottm Forest U21 0 1 1 2:6 2
4 Grimsby 0 1 1 1:2 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stockport 2 0 0 8:3 6
2 Tranmere 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Shrewsbury 1 0 2 2:4 3
4 Everton U21 0 0 2 4:8 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Port Vale 2 1 0 8:1 7
2 Chesterfield 1 1 0 6:4 5
3 Man City U21 1 0 2 7:11 3
4 Mansfield 0 0 2 1:6 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Bradford 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Newcastle U21 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 Rotherham 0 1 1 1:5 2
4 York 0 1 1 2:4 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Wigan 2 0 0 6:4 6
2 Blackpool 1 1 1 7:7 5
3 Crewe 1 1 0 6:3 4
4 Aston Villa U21 0 0 3 5:10 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sheff Wed 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Accrington Stanley 0 2 0 4:4 4
3 Salford City 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 Sunderland U21 0 1 1 3:5 1

Crawley Town Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
08-11 15:00 Wimborne Town - Crawley Town
Begonnen 6.00 4.75 1.40
Letzte 6.004.75 1.40
0%
1.25
1.950
3.0
1.875, 1.975
10.5
1.900, 1.900
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.80 - 0.55
10-11 19:30 Crawley Town - Brentford U21
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.55 - 1.85
14-11 15:00 Rotherham - Crawley Town
Begonnen 1.95 3.50 3.40
Letzte 1.953.50 3.40
0%
-0.5
2.000
2.5,3.0
1.825, 2.025
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.10 - 0.55
21-11 15:00 Crawley Town - Fleetwood Town
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 40%10
60%
0.55 - 1.45
24-11 19:45 Crawley Town - Barnet
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.55 - 0.80
28-11 12:30 Exeter - Crawley Town
0%
-
-
-
30%10 - 80%10
55%
0.85 - 0.55
01-12 19:45 Crawley Town - Port Vale
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.55 - 1.70
12-12 15:00 Crawley Town - Newport County
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.55 - 1.00
15-12 19:45 Walsall - Crawley Town
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.25 - 0.55
19-12 15:00 York - Crawley Town
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.45 - 0.55
26-12 15:00 Crawley Town - Gillingham
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.55 - 1.20
29-12 19:45 Colchester - Crawley Town
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.20 - 0.55
01-01 15:00 Swindon - Crawley Town
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.75 - 0.55

Crawley Town Vorherige Spiele

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Goal Line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
W 31-10-2026 15:00 2 2 [20] Oldham 0 - 1 Crawley Town [24] 3
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
5%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

14-20

?-?

2-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 24-10-2026 14:00 1 [24] Crawley Town 1 - 1 Tranmere [13] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.20 -
9%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-9

?-?

5-15

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 20-10-2026 18:45 2 [24] Crawley Town 2 - 3 Shrewsbury [14] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
5%
?
2.100
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

12-14

?-?

4-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 17-10-2026 14:00 [1] Salford City 2 - 1 Crawley Town [24]
S: - 4.75 ?
K: ?4.33 -
13%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

15-8

?-?

5-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 10-10-2026 14:00 3 [24] Crawley Town 2 - 2 Chesterfield [8] 4
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-18

?-?

1-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite

Letzte Benachrichtigungen

Sortieren nach Letzte: Art: Ligen:
Lädt

Crawley Town Kader

Nr. Name Land Geburtsdatum Position Größe Gewicht Starker Fuß
21 Ryan Loft 1997-09-14 Forward 190 73 -
2 Scott Malone 1991-03-25 Defender 189 75 Left
4 Geraldo Bajrami 1999-09-24 Defender 187 81 Right
24 Kaheim Dixon 2004-10-04 - 181 76 Right
33 William Heater - - - - -
23 Fate Kotey - - - - -
17 Kyle Michael Scott 1997-12-22 Midfielder 172 60 Right
19 Dion Pereira 1999-03-25 Midfielder 180 77 Left
14 Louis Flower 2004-10-06 - - - -
9 Kabongo Tshimanga 1997-07-22 - 180 - Right
26 Jay Williams 2000-10-04 Defender 187 74 Right
1 Harvey Davies 2003-09-03 Guard 190 77 Left
18 Danny Christopher Cashman 2001-01-08 - - - -
13 Harry McKirdy 1997-03-29 Midfielder 175 70 Right
10 Reece Brown 1996-03-03 Midfielder 175 78 Right
27 Louie Watson 2001-06-07 - 180 - Right
15 Ben Radcliffe 2004-07-11 - 187 - -
45 Tyreece John-Jules 2001-02-14 Forward 183 75 -
17 Benjamin Tanimu 2002-07-24 - - - -
29 Tola Showunmi 2000-07-03 - - - -
6 Max Anderson 2001-05-17 Midfielder 167 - -
1 Joe Wollacott 1996-09-08 Guard 188 80 -
21 Jasper Sheik 2005-02-27 - 182 - -
8 Gavan Holohan 1991-12-15 Midfielder 180 75 Right
28 Josh Flint 2000-10-13 - - - -
5 Charlie Barker 2003-02-12 - 180 - Right
25 Antony Papadopoulos 2002-10-06 - - - -
13 Ryan Sandford 1999-02-21 Guard 188 75 -
15 Sonny Fish 2004-01-09 - 187 - Right
22 Ade Adeyemo 2002-07-01 - - - -
7 Harry Forster 2000-05-11 Midfielder - - -
20 Joy Mukena 1999-07-03 Defender - - -
11 Jack Roles 1999-02-26 Midfielder - - Right
3 Dion Conroy 1995-12-11 Defender 188 73 -
33 Henry Burnett 1998-04-13 - - - -

Kürzliche Updates

  • Mannschaften

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Mannschaften

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Mannschaften

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Mannschaften

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Mannschaften

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Mannschaften

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]