England League 1

[20] Reading 1
0 Stevenage [4]

Round: 15

Aufstellungen

Lineup

10 - Lewis Wing Carl Piergianni - 5
11 - Daniel Kankam Kyerewaa Jordan Houghton - 4
8 - Charlie Savage Filip Marshall - 1
3 - Jeriel Dorsett Jordan Roberts - 11
15 - Paudie O'Connor Gassan Ahadme - 9
9 - Kelvin Ehibhatiomhan Lewis Freestone - 16
1 - Joel Pereira Harvey White - 18
32 - Patrick Lane Luther Wildin - 2
2 - Kelvin Abrefa Daniel Kemp - 10
29 - Kamari Doyle Chem Campbell - 20
33 - Derrick Williams Charlie Goode - 15

Substitutes

20 - Mark O'Mahony Dan Butler - 3
19 - Andre Garcia Jamie Reid - 19
21 - Randell Williams Jasper Pattenden - 17
30 - Matt Ritchie Lewis Orford - 26
22 - Michael George Stickland Phoenix Patterson - 44
17 - Andy Yiadom Taye Ashby-Hammond - 13
25 - Jack Stevens Daniel Phillips - 8
Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
25-08-2026 18:45 2 Stevenage 0 - 3 Reading 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
10%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

13-11

?-?

5-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
21-03-2026 15:00 2 [8] Stevenage 1 - 0 Reading [6] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

15-4

?-?

4-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
15-03-2025 15:00 2 [8] Reading 1 - 1 Stevenage [12]
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.10 -
7%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

8-17

?-?

6-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
09-11-2024 15:00 [15] Stevenage 1 - 1 Reading [9] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
3%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

6-19

?-?

3-7

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
06-02-2024 19:45 [6] Stevenage 0 - 1 Reading [21] 4
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

17-10

?-?

9-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Reading Stevenage
91 - 15th Shot Off Target - Stevenage
Corner 94 - 11th Corner - Stevenage
Substitution 89 - Substitution - Reading
88 - 7th Yellow Card - Stevenage
88 - 14th Shot Off Target - Stevenage
86 - 6th Yellow Card - Stevenage
83 - 6th Shot On Target - Stevenage
Corner 83 - 10th Corner - Stevenage
83 - 5th Shot On Target - Stevenage
Substitution 79 - Substitution - Reading
Substitution 79 - Substitution - Reading
Corner 77 - 9th Corner - Reading
Corner 77 - 8th Corner - Reading
Substitution 74 - Substitution - Stevenage
Substitution 74 - Substitution - Stevenage
70 - 5th Yellow Card - Reading
68 - 2nd Offside - Reading
66 - 1st Offside - Stevenage
Substitution 63 - Substitution - Reading
Substitution 62 - Substitution - Stevenage
Substitution 62 - Substitution - Stevenage
Substitution 62 - Substitution - Stevenage
61 - 13th Shot Off Target - Stevenage
Corner 61 - 7th Corner - Stevenage
58 - 4th Shot On Target - Reading
57 - 12th Shot Off Target - Reading
56 - 4th Yellow Card - Stevenage
55 - 11th Shot Off Target - Stevenage
53 - 10th Shot Off Target - Reading
50 - 9th Shot Off Target - Stevenage
Corner 48 - 6th Corner - Stevenage
45+1 - 3rd Yellow Card - Reading
43 - 8th Shot Off Target - Stevenage
42 - 7th Shot Off Target - Stevenage
42 - 7th Shot Off Target - Stevenage
Corner 42 - 5th Corner - Stevenage
Corner 42 - 4th Corner - Stevenage
39 - 6th Shot Off Target - Reading
36 - 3rd Shot On Target - Reading
Corner 33 - 3rd Corner - Stevenage
29 - 2nd Yellow Card - Stevenage
28 - 5th Shot Off Target - Stevenage
28 - 5th Shot Off Target - Stevenage
23 - 4th Shot Off Target - Reading
21 - 3rd Shot Off Target - Reading
Corner 21 - 2nd Corner - Reading
20 - 2nd Shot Off Target - Reading
10 - 1st Yellow Card - Reading
Corner 10 - 1st Corner - Reading
4 - 1st Assist - Reading
4 - 2nd Shot On Target - Reading
4 - 1st Shot Off Target - Reading
4 - 1st Shot On Target - Reading
Goal 4 - 1st Goal - Reading
Abpfiff xG Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Ball Safe Injures Tore
Reading 0.68 4 3 0 0 4 74 1 1
Stevenage 0.54 7 4 0 0 5 64 0 0
48%
Ballbesitz
52%
4
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
7
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
56
Angriffe
55
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
21:53 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 501.000
21:55 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.025, 1.825
21:55 - Goal Line: (2.0) 1.900, 1.950
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Reading 2 0 0 0 3 0
Stevenage 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
16
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
1st Half Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Reading 2 2 0 0 0 1
Stevenage 3 1 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
3
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
5
Schüsse neben das Tor
3
17
Angriffe
17
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
2. Hälfte Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Reading 2 1 0 0 4 0
Stevenage 4 3 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
1
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
2
Schüsse neben das Tor
5
39
Angriffe
38
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 5 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Reading 0 0 0 0 1 0
Stevenage 1 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
0
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
9
Angriffe
7
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 10 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Reading 0 0 0 0 1 0
Stevenage 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
15
Angriffe
10
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Letzte 15 Minuten Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Reading 2 0 0 0 0 0
Stevenage 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
16
Angriffe
15
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 20 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Reading 2 0 0 0 3 0
Stevenage 2 2 0 0 2 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
18
Angriffe
16
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Last 25 minutes Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Reading 2 1 0 0 3 0
Stevenage 2 2 0 0 0 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
0
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
0
Schüsse neben das Tor
2
23
Angriffe
19
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
Seit letztem Tor Eckbälle Elfmeter Wechsel Tore
Reading 4 3 0 0 4 0
Stevenage 7 4 0 0 5 0
-
Ballbesitz
-
2
Schüsse aufs Tor
2
6
Schüsse neben das Tor
8
56
Angriffe
55
?
Gefährliche Angriffe
?
21:53 - 1x2: 1.012 23.000 501.000
21:55 - Asian Handicap: (0) 2.025, 1.825
21:55 - Goal Line: (2.0) 1.900, 1.950

1X2 Quoten

Gefährliche Angriffe

Schüsse aufs Tor

Schüsse neben das Tor

Ballbesitz

Angriffe

Reading vs Stevenage Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

England EFL Trophy

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brentford U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bromley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Crawley Town 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Milton Keynes Dons 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brighton U21 1 0 0 3:0 3
2 Cambridge Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Gillingham 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Northampton 0 0 1 0:3 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Barnet 1 0 0 5:1 3
2 Leyton Orient 0 1 0 1:1 2
3 AFC Wimbledon 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Arsenal U21 0 0 1 1:5 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Crystal Palace U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Newport County 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Plymouth 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Swindon 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Colchester 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Ipswich U23 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Luton 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Peterborough 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Chelsea U21 0 1 0 2:2 2
2 Reading 0 1 0 1:1 2
3 Bristol Rovers 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 Wycombe 0 1 0 1:1 1

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Fulham U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leicester 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Stevenage 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Walsall 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Southern Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Cheltenham 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Exeter 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Oxford Utd 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Tottenham U21 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Doncaster 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Huddersfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Liverpool U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rochdale 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Barnsley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Fleetwood Town 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Leeds U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Oldham 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Burton Albion 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Grimsby 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Nottm Forest U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Notts County 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Stockport 1 0 0 6:3 3
2 Shrewsbury 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Tranmere 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Everton U21 0 0 1 3:6 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Man City U21 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Chesterfield 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Port Vale 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Mansfield 0 0 1 1:4 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 York 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Bradford 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Newcastle U21 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Rotherham 0 0 0 0:0 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Wigan 1 0 0 3:2 3
2 Blackpool 0 0 0 0:0 0
2 Crewe 0 0 0 0:0 0
4 Aston Villa U21 0 0 1 2:3 0

EFL Trophy 26/27, Northern Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Accrington Stanley 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Salford City 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sheff Wed 0 0 0 0:0 0
1 Sunderland U21 0 0 0 0:0 0

England League 1

League One 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Huddersfield 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 Sheff Wed 3 0 1 11:5 9
3 Blackpool 2 1 0 7:2 7
4 Cambridge Utd 2 1 1 7:6 7
5 Stockport 2 0 1 9:4 6
6 Leyton Orient 2 0 2 9:5 6
7 Mansfield 2 0 1 8:5 6
8 Notts County 1 3 0 6:5 6
9 Bradford 2 0 2 4:4 6
10 Leicester 1 2 1 4:3 5
11 Barnsley 1 1 1 3:2 4
12 Burton Albion 1 1 1 4:4 4
13 Oxford Utd 1 1 1 5:6 4
14 Luton 1 1 1 8:10 4
15 Plymouth 1 1 2 4:6 4
16 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 1 1:3 4
17 Peterborough 1 1 2 2:7 4
18 Bromley 1 1 2 4:13 4
19 Milton Keynes Dons 0 3 0 3:3 3
20 Doncaster 0 3 1 4:5 3
20 Stevenage 0 3 1 4:5 3
22 Wycombe 0 2 2 4:9 2
23 Reading 0 1 1 3:4 1
24 Wigan 0 0 3 2:6 0

League One 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Huddersfield 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 Mansfield 2 0 0 7:3 6
3 Blackpool 1 1 0 5:1 4
4 Notts County 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Peterborough 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 AFC Wimbledon 1 1 0 1:0 4
7 Sheff Wed 1 0 1 7:3 3
8 Stockport 1 0 1 6:3 3
9 Bradford 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 Leicester 1 0 1 3:2 3
11 Cambridge Utd 1 0 1 4:4 3
12 Plymouth 1 0 1 3:3 3
13 Doncaster 0 2 0 1:1 2
13 Milton Keynes Dons 0 2 0 1:1 2
15 Luton 0 1 0 2:2 1
15 Oxford Utd 0 1 0 2:2 1
17 Burton Albion 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Stevenage 0 1 1 3:4 1
19 Wycombe 0 1 1 2:3 1
20 Bromley 0 1 1 1:6 1
21 Reading 0 0 1 3:4 0
22 Barnsley 0 0 1 0:1 0
23 Wigan 0 0 1 0:2 0
24 Leyton Orient 0 0 2 2:5 0

League One 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Leyton Orient 2 0 0 7:0 6
2 Sheff Wed 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Barnsley 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 Huddersfield 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Cambridge Utd 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Stockport 1 0 0 3:1 3
7 Blackpool 1 0 0 2:1 3
8 Burton Albion 1 0 1 3:3 3
9 Oxford Utd 1 0 1 3:4 3
10 Bradford 1 0 1 1:2 3
11 Luton 1 0 1 6:8 3
12 Bromley 1 0 1 3:7 3
13 Notts County 0 2 0 3:3 2
14 Leicester 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 Stevenage 0 2 0 1:1 2
16 Milton Keynes Dons 0 1 0 2:2 1
17 Reading 0 1 0 0:0 1
18 Doncaster 0 1 1 3:4 1
19 Plymouth 0 1 1 1:3 1
20 Wycombe 0 1 1 2:6 1
21 Mansfield 0 0 1 1:2 0
22 Wigan 0 0 2 2:4 0
23 AFC Wimbledon 0 0 1 0:3 0
24 Peterborough 0 0 2 0:6 0
Lädt
Lädt
Lädt

Reading Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Stevenage Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen

Match-Notiz Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Du hast derzeit keine Notizen
Lädt

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.25 Goal Line **Winning Probability:** 65% **Odds:** 1.925 **Reasoning:** Stevenage's away matches have a high goal-scoring trend, with their last 10 away games showing a 70% likelihood of going over 2.5 goals. The combined team likelihood for Both Teams to Score is 70%, which strongly supports a match total of at least 2 goals, giving this bet a high chance of at least a half-win.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Kürzliche Updates

  • Spiel

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Spiel

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Spiel

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Spiel

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Spiel

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Spiel

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]