FC Imabari

FC Imabari football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 329 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

FC Imabari Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

FC Imabari Ligatabelle

Japan J3-League

J3 League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Kagoshima United 9 4 2 29:18 31
2 Nara Club 9 2 4 28:21 29
3 FC Gifu 9 1 5 28:15 28
4 Sagamihara 8 4 3 25:15 28
5 Renofa Yamaguchi 8 3 4 20:12 27
6 FC Osaka 7 5 3 25:15 26
7 Ehime FC 8 2 5 30:25 26
8 Roasso Kumamoto 6 6 3 17:10 24
9 FC Ryukyu 7 2 6 23:20 23
10 Parceiro Nagano 7 2 6 22:20 23
11 Zweigen Kanazawa 6 2 7 27:21 20
12 Giravanz Kitakyushu 5 4 6 21:23 19
13 Tochigi SC 4 6 5 14:16 18
14 Matsumoto Y FC 4 5 6 15:17 17
15 Reilac Shiga 5 2 8 19:27 17
16 Fukushima Utd 4 3 8 27:32 15
17 Gainare Tottori 4 3 8 15:29 15
18 Thespa Gunma 4 1 10 12:29 13
19 Kamatamare Sanuki 3 2 10 16:27 11
20 Kochi United 2 3 10 10:31 9

J3 League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Osaka 6 2 0 19:9 20
2 Kagoshima United 6 2 0 17:8 20
3 Ehime FC 6 0 1 21:10 18
4 FC Ryukyu 5 1 2 15:9 16
5 FC Gifu 5 0 2 15:5 15
6 Nara Club 5 0 2 16:9 15
7 Tochigi SC 4 2 2 11:7 14
8 Parceiro Nagano 4 1 3 9:7 13
9 Giravanz Kitakyushu 3 3 2 12:9 12
10 Renofa Yamaguchi 3 3 1 8:5 12
11 Sagamihara 3 3 1 8:6 12
12 Zweigen Kanazawa 3 0 4 13:10 9
13 Roasso Kumamoto 2 3 2 7:6 9
14 Thespa Gunma 3 0 4 8:12 9
15 Fukushima Utd 2 2 3 13:15 8
16 Matsumoto Y FC 2 2 4 8:11 8
17 Kochi United 2 2 4 9:14 8
18 Kamatamare Sanuki 2 1 5 10:17 7
19 Gainare Tottori 1 3 4 6:11 6
20 Reilac Shiga 1 1 5 5:13 4

J3 League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sagamihara 5 1 2 17:9 16
2 Roasso Kumamoto 4 3 1 10:4 15
3 Renofa Yamaguchi 5 0 3 12:7 15
4 Nara Club 4 2 2 12:12 14
5 FC Gifu 4 1 3 13:10 13
6 Reilac Shiga 4 1 3 14:14 13
7 Zweigen Kanazawa 3 2 3 14:11 11
8 Kagoshima United 3 2 2 12:10 11
9 Parceiro Nagano 3 1 3 13:13 10
10 Matsumoto Y FC 2 3 2 7:6 9
11 Gainare Tottori 3 0 4 9:18 9
12 Ehime FC 2 2 4 9:15 8
13 Fukushima Utd 2 1 5 14:17 7
14 FC Ryukyu 2 1 4 8:11 7
15 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2 1 4 9:14 7
16 FC Osaka 1 3 3 6:6 6
17 Kamatamare Sanuki 1 1 5 6:10 4
18 Tochigi SC 0 4 3 3:9 4
19 Thespa Gunma 1 1 6 4:17 4
20 Kochi United 0 1 6 1:17 1

Japan Football League

Japan Football League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Criacao Shinjuku 7 2 1 12:6 23
2 Verspah Oita 5 3 2 14:10 18
3 Vonds Ichihara 5 2 3 12:9 17
4 Reinmeer Aomori 5 2 3 12:11 17
5 Honda FC 5 2 3 11:11 17
6 Azul Claro Numazu 4 4 1 15:9 16
7 YSCC 5 1 4 18:18 16
8 Okinawa SV 3 5 2 14:10 14
9 Veertien Mie 4 2 4 15:13 14
10 Briobecca Urayasu SC 4 1 5 15:16 13
11 Minebea Mitsumi 4 1 5 10:14 13
12 J-Lease FC 3 2 5 14:14 11
13 Grulla Morioka FC 2 5 3 11:13 11
14 Yokogawa Musashino FC 2 1 7 15:16 7
15 Maruyasu Okazaki 2 0 8 11:19 6
16 FC Tiamo Hirakata 1 3 5 10:20 6

Japan Football League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Criacao Shinjuku 4 1 1 6:5 13
2 Honda FC 4 0 1 6:3 12
3 Reinmeer Aomori 3 1 2 8:9 10
4 YSCC 3 0 3 11:12 9
5 Veertien Mie 2 2 2 12:9 8
6 Verspah Oita 2 2 1 8:5 8
7 Azul Claro Numazu 2 1 1 7:4 7
8 Vonds Ichihara 2 1 1 3:2 7
9 Okinawa SV 1 2 2 4:6 5
10 Grulla Morioka FC 0 4 1 5:6 4
11 Briobecca Urayasu SC 1 1 3 4:6 4
12 J-Lease FC 1 1 3 6:9 4
13 Minebea Mitsumi 1 1 3 3:7 4
14 FC Tiamo Hirakata 0 1 3 3:12 1
15 Yokogawa Musashino FC 0 0 4 5:10 0
16 Maruyasu Okazaki 0 0 4 4:9 0

Japan Football League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Criacao Shinjuku 3 1 0 6:1 10
2 Vonds Ichihara 3 1 2 9:7 10
3 Verspah Oita 3 1 1 6:5 10
4 Okinawa SV 2 3 0 10:4 9
5 Azul Claro Numazu 2 3 0 8:5 9
6 Briobecca Urayasu SC 3 0 2 11:10 9
7 Minebea Mitsumi 3 0 2 7:7 9
8 Yokogawa Musashino FC 2 1 3 10:6 7
9 J-Lease FC 2 1 2 8:5 7
10 Reinmeer Aomori 2 1 1 4:2 7
11 YSCC 2 1 1 7:6 7
12 Grulla Morioka FC 2 1 2 6:7 7
13 Veertien Mie 2 0 2 3:4 6
14 Maruyasu Okazaki 2 0 4 7:10 6
15 FC Tiamo Hirakata 1 2 2 7:8 5
16 Honda FC 1 2 2 5:8 5

Japan J2-League

J2 League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Albirex Niigata 9 2 4 22:24 29
2 Kataller Toyama 8 4 3 27:14 28
3 Yokohama FC 8 4 3 28:17 28
4 Omiya Ardija 7 6 2 27:18 27
5 Vegalta Sendai 8 3 4 23:14 27
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 7 5 3 24:16 26
7 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 7 2 6 21:19 23
8 Oita 5 7 3 18:12 22
9 Jubilo Iwata 6 4 5 18:16 22
10 Shonan Bellmare 5 7 3 15:14 22
11 Iwaki FC 6 2 7 24:22 20
12 Sagan Tosu 6 2 7 15:17 20
13 Montedio Yamagata 6 1 8 14:14 19
14 Blaublitz Akita 4 5 6 16:17 17
15 Tokushima Vortis 5 2 8 11:15 17
16 Fujieda MYFC 3 7 5 17:17 16
17 Vanraure Hachinohe 4 2 9 11:25 14
18 Tochigi City 3 3 9 21:28 12
19 FC Imabari 3 3 9 16:31 12
20 Ventforet Kofu 3 3 9 11:29 12

J2 League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Albirex Niigata 7 0 1 14:8 21
2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 5 3 1 15:8 18
3 Oita 4 3 1 15:7 15
4 Omiya Ardija 4 3 1 15:10 15
5 Blaublitz Akita 4 3 1 12:8 15
6 Sagan Tosu 5 0 2 11:7 15
7 Yokohama FC 4 1 1 15:7 13
8 Iwaki FC 4 1 2 13:7 13
9 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 1 2 9:10 13
10 Vegalta Sendai 3 3 1 11:7 12
11 Montedio Yamagata 4 0 5 8:9 12
12 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 2 7:5 11
13 Kataller Toyama 2 4 2 12:9 10
14 Fujieda MYFC 2 4 2 8:6 10
15 Tokushima Vortis 3 1 3 6:4 10
16 Shonan Bellmare 2 3 2 7:8 9
17 Ventforet Kofu 2 1 5 6:11 7
18 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 5 4:10 6
19 Tochigi City 1 2 4 12:14 5
20 FC Imabari 1 2 4 8:16 5

J2 League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Kataller Toyama 6 0 1 15:5 18
2 Vegalta Sendai 5 0 3 12:7 15
3 Yokohama FC 4 3 2 13:10 15
4 Shonan Bellmare 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 12:8 12
6 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 3 11:11 11
7 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 1 4 12:9 10
8 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 2 2 9:8 8
9 Albirex Niigata 2 2 3 8:16 8
10 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Montedio Yamagata 2 1 3 6:5 7
12 Oita 1 4 2 3:5 7
13 Iwaki FC 2 1 5 11:15 7
14 Tochigi City 2 1 5 9:14 7
15 Tokushima Vortis 2 1 5 5:11 7
16 FC Imabari 2 1 5 8:15 7
17 Fujieda MYFC 1 3 3 9:11 6
18 Sagan Tosu 1 2 5 4:10 5
19 Ventforet Kofu 1 2 4 5:18 5
20 Blaublitz Akita 0 2 5 4:9 2

Japan J2/J3 Centennial League

J2 League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Albirex Niigata 9 2 4 22:24 29
2 Kataller Toyama 8 4 3 27:14 28
3 Yokohama FC 8 4 3 28:17 28
4 Omiya Ardija 7 6 2 27:18 27
5 Vegalta Sendai 8 3 4 23:14 27
6 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 7 5 3 24:16 26
7 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 7 2 6 21:19 23
8 Oita 5 7 3 18:12 22
9 Jubilo Iwata 6 4 5 18:16 22
10 Shonan Bellmare 5 7 3 15:14 22
11 Iwaki FC 6 2 7 24:22 20
12 Sagan Tosu 6 2 7 15:17 20
13 Montedio Yamagata 6 1 8 14:14 19
14 Blaublitz Akita 4 5 6 16:17 17
15 Tokushima Vortis 5 2 8 11:15 17
16 Fujieda MYFC 3 7 5 17:17 16
17 Vanraure Hachinohe 4 2 9 11:25 14
18 Tochigi City 3 3 9 21:28 12
19 FC Imabari 3 3 9 16:31 12
20 Ventforet Kofu 3 3 9 11:29 12

J2 League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Albirex Niigata 7 0 1 14:8 21
2 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 5 3 1 15:8 18
3 Oita 4 3 1 15:7 15
4 Omiya Ardija 4 3 1 15:10 15
5 Blaublitz Akita 4 3 1 12:8 15
6 Sagan Tosu 5 0 2 11:7 15
7 Yokohama FC 4 1 1 15:7 13
8 Iwaki FC 4 1 2 13:7 13
9 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4 1 2 9:10 13
10 Vegalta Sendai 3 3 1 11:7 12
11 Montedio Yamagata 4 0 5 8:9 12
12 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 2 7:5 11
13 Kataller Toyama 2 4 2 12:9 10
14 Fujieda MYFC 2 4 2 8:6 10
15 Tokushima Vortis 3 1 3 6:4 10
16 Shonan Bellmare 2 3 2 7:8 9
17 Ventforet Kofu 2 1 5 6:11 7
18 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 0 5 4:10 6
19 Tochigi City 1 2 4 12:14 5
20 FC Imabari 1 2 4 8:16 5

J2 League 26/27

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Kataller Toyama 6 0 1 15:5 18
2 Vegalta Sendai 5 0 3 12:7 15
3 Yokohama FC 4 3 2 13:10 15
4 Shonan Bellmare 3 4 1 8:6 13
5 Omiya Ardija 3 3 1 12:8 12
6 Jubilo Iwata 3 2 3 11:11 11
7 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 3 1 4 12:9 10
8 Tegevajaro Miyazaki 2 2 2 9:8 8
9 Albirex Niigata 2 2 3 8:16 8
10 Vanraure Hachinohe 2 2 4 7:15 8
11 Montedio Yamagata 2 1 3 6:5 7
12 Oita 1 4 2 3:5 7
13 Iwaki FC 2 1 5 11:15 7
14 Tochigi City 2 1 5 9:14 7
15 Tokushima Vortis 2 1 5 5:11 7
16 FC Imabari 2 1 5 8:15 7
17 Fujieda MYFC 1 3 3 9:11 6
18 Sagan Tosu 1 2 5 4:10 5
19 Ventforet Kofu 1 2 4 5:18 5
20 Blaublitz Akita 0 2 5 4:9 2

FC Imabari Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
07-11 5:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Imabari
Begonnen 2.05 3.50 3.40
Letzte 2.053.50 3.40
0%
-0.25
1.800
2.5,3.0
1.950, 1.850
9.5
2.000, 1.800
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.25 - 1.20
15-11 5:00 FC Imabari - Jubilo Iwata
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.20 - 0.70
21-11 5:00 Fujieda MYFC - FC Imabari
0%
-
-
-
40%10 - 90%10
65%
0.50 - 1.20
25-11 9:30 FC Imabari - Tegevajaro Miyazaki
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.20 - 1.30
28-11 5:00 Omiya Ardija - FC Imabari
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.95 - 1.20
06-12 6:00 FC Imabari - Oita
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 50%10
70%
1.20 - 1.50
13-12 5:00 Shonan Bellmare - FC Imabari
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.65 - 1.20

FC Imabari Vorherige Spiele

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Goal Line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
L 03-11-2026 5:50 [19] FC Imabari 0 - 4 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo [9] 1
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.50 -
0%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

8-10

?-?

7-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 31-10-2026 5:05 [19] FC Imabari 1 - 1 Ventforet Kofu [20] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

17-4

?-?

8-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 25-10-2026 5:00 1 [17] Blaublitz Akita 1 - 0 FC Imabari [19] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

14-12

?-?

7-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 21-10-2026 10:00 1 [1] Vegalta Sendai 3 - 1 FC Imabari [18] 2
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.50 -
48%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

26-9

?-?

5-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 17-10-2026 5:00 3 [17] FC Imabari 3 - 3 Vanraure Hachinohe [19] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
6%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

9-12

?-?

8-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite

Letzte Benachrichtigungen

Sortieren nach Letzte: Art: Ligen:
Lädt

FC Imabari Kader

Nr. Name Land Geburtsdatum Position Größe Gewicht Starker Fuß
- Patrick Verhon 2004-09-08 - 174 71 Right
33 Shuta Sasa 2006-08-31 - - - -
23 Young jun Lee 2006-08-07 - 190 - -
5 Danilo Cardoso 1997-03-27 - 183 - Right
20 Vinicius Diniz 1999-07-25 - 190 - Right
47 Shunsuke Ueda 1988-04-04 - - - -
71 Toru Takagiwa 1995-04-15 Guard 185 80 Right
17 Kyota Mochii 1999-01-20 - 168 - Right
1 Kotaro Tachikawa 1997-01-04 - 188 78 Right
13 Kosuke Fujioka 1994-08-13 - 174 63 Right
36 Yumeki Yokoyama 2005-09-23 - 172 72 Right
77 Junya Kato 1994-12-30 Forward 166 62 Right
37 Rei Umeki 2005-08-25 - 171 61 Right
15 Ryota Abe 2001-07-07 - 171 - Right
24 Yuri Takeuchi 2001-09-29 - 182 - Right
6 Yuki Kajiura 2004-01-02 - 169 67 Right
16 Rio Omori 2002-07-21 - 186 79 Right
11 Wesley Tanque da Silva 1996-07-14 - 188 85 Left
14 Kenshin Yuba 2000-10-12 - 163 - -
21 Tomoki Hino 1997-06-15 - 170 - Right
2 Tetsuya Kato 1996-03-13 - 181 - Left
3 Naoya Fukumori 1992-08-29 Defender 183 79 Left
22 Yuta Saitai 1994-09-06 - 182 - Right
38 Hikaru Umakoshi 2005-07-13 - 172 - Right
20 Riki Sato 2003-11-30 - 172 - Right
10 Marcus Ferreira 1998-01-24 Forward 173 - -
9 Takatora Kondo 1997-09-28 - 163 - Right
7 Takafumi Yamada 1992-04-19 - 174 - Right
4 Ryota Ichihara Ichihara 1998-05-25 - 184 - Right
50 Yuta Mikado 1986-12-26 Midfielder 175 72 Right
18 Hikaru Arai 1999-04-14 Midfielder 174 58 Right
44 Genta Ito 2000-07-02 Guard 190 75 -
8 Wataru Noguchi 1996-01-18 Defender 166 63 -

Kürzliche Updates

  • Mannschaften

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Mannschaften

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Mannschaften

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Mannschaften

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Mannschaften

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Mannschaften

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]