Inter de Limeira

Inter de Limeira football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 412 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Inter de Limeira Statistiken

Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Loading ...

Inter de Limeira Ligatabelle

Brazil Paulista Cup

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 São José dos Campos FC 4 1 1 9:5 13
2 Santo Andre SP 3 1 2 4:5 10
3 EC Sao Bernardo 3 0 3 12:8 9
4 Sao Caetano 0 2 4 2:9 2

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Juventus 3 1 2 11:5 10
2 Primavera SP 3 1 2 8:6 10
3 Paulista FC 3 1 2 6:7 10
4 Osasco Sporting 1 1 4 4:11 4

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Noroeste 2 3 1 10:10 9
2 Uniao Sao Joao 1 5 0 6:5 8
3 Comercial FC 2 1 3 8:7 7
4 XV Piracicaba 1 3 2 4:6 6

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Linense 4 2 0 11:3 14
2 Bandeirante 2 2 2 5:5 8
3 Gremio Prudente 2 1 3 4:7 7
4 Marilia 1 1 4 4:9 4

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 São José dos Campos FC 2 1 0 4:1 7
2 Santo Andre SP 2 1 0 2:0 7
3 EC Sao Bernardo 2 0 1 7:4 6
4 Sao Caetano 0 0 3 2:7 0

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 CA Juventus 2 0 1 8:2 6
2 Paulista FC 2 0 1 2:2 6
3 Primavera SP 1 1 1 5:4 4
4 Osasco Sporting 0 1 2 2:4 1

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Noroeste 2 1 0 8:6 7
2 Comercial FC 1 0 2 2:2 3
3 Uniao Sao Joao 0 3 0 2:2 3
4 XV Piracicaba 0 2 1 2:4 2

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Linense 3 0 0 10:3 9
2 Bandeirante 2 1 0 4:1 7
3 Gremio Prudente 2 1 0 2:0 7
4 Marilia 1 1 1 2:2 4

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 4

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 São José dos Campos FC 2 0 1 5:4 6
2 EC Sao Bernardo 1 0 2 5:4 3
3 Santo Andre SP 1 0 2 2:5 3
4 Sao Caetano 0 2 1 0:2 2

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 3

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Primavera SP 2 0 1 3:2 6
2 CA Juventus 1 1 1 3:3 4
3 Paulista FC 1 1 1 4:5 4
4 Osasco Sporting 1 0 2 2:7 3

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 2

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Uniao Sao Joao 1 2 0 4:3 5
2 Comercial FC 1 1 1 6:5 4
3 XV Piracicaba 1 1 1 2:2 4
4 Noroeste 0 2 1 2:4 2

Copa Paulista 2026, Group 1

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Linense 1 2 0 1:0 5
2 Bandeirante 0 1 2 1:4 1
3 Gremio Prudente 0 0 3 2:7 0
3 Marilia 0 0 3 2:7 0

Brazil Serie C

Brasileiro Serie C 2026, Main Round, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ferroviaria SP 3 2 1 10:7 11
2 Inter de Limeira 1 4 1 11:11 7
3 Brusque 1 4 1 10:10 7
4 Paysandu 1 2 3 5:8 5

Brasileiro Serie C 2026, Main Round, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Maringa FC 3 2 1 6:2 11
2 Santa Cruz FC 3 2 1 5:3 11
3 Floresta EC 1 2 3 3:6 5
4 Botafogo PB 1 2 3 2:5 5

Brasileiro Serie C 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Botafogo PB 10 3 6 28:19 33
2 Brusque 9 5 5 28:22 32
3 Ferroviaria SP 8 6 5 22:15 30
4 Maringa FC 8 6 5 32:30 30
5 Floresta EC 8 6 5 22:20 30
6 Inter de Limeira 8 6 5 22:20 30
7 Paysandu 9 2 8 26:27 29
8 Santa Cruz FC 8 5 6 20:15 29
9 Ypiranga RS 8 5 6 27:24 29
10 Guarani 7 7 5 34:24 28
11 Figueirense 7 7 5 19:22 28
12 Maranhao 7 6 6 19:18 27
13 Amazonas FC 7 5 7 21:23 26
14 Caxias RS 6 7 6 17:16 25
15 Ituano 6 4 9 18:21 22
16 Volta Redonda 6 3 10 13:25 21
17 Barra FC 5 6 8 21:21 21
18 Anapolis FC 5 4 10 17:22 19
19 Itabaiana 4 5 10 14:27 17
20 AD Confianca 3 4 12 11:20 13

Brasileiro Serie C 2026, Main Round, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Ferroviaria SP 3 0 0 6:2 9
2 Inter de Limeira 1 2 0 7:5 5
3 Paysandu 1 1 1 4:4 4
4 Brusque 0 3 0 4:4 3

Brasileiro Serie C 2026, Main Round, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Santa Cruz FC 2 1 0 3:1 7
2 Maringa FC 2 0 1 4:1 6
3 Botafogo PB 1 1 1 1:1 4
4 Floresta EC 0 2 1 2:3 2

Brasileiro Serie C 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brusque 8 1 1 18:8 25
2 Ypiranga RS 6 3 1 16:8 21
3 Ferroviaria SP 6 2 2 12:5 20
4 Botafogo PB 6 1 2 15:7 19
5 Guarani 5 4 1 19:10 19
6 Floresta EC 5 3 2 13:9 18
7 Maranhao 5 2 2 14:8 17
8 Ituano 5 2 2 11:5 17
9 Paysandu 5 2 3 17:15 17
10 Volta Redonda 5 2 3 11:9 17
11 Caxias RS 4 4 2 11:8 16
12 Amazonas FC 4 3 3 12:9 15
13 Maringa FC 4 2 3 16:17 14
14 Santa Cruz FC 4 1 4 7:5 13
15 Barra FC 3 4 2 12:9 13
16 Inter de Limeira 3 4 2 10:8 13
17 Anapolis FC 3 3 3 10:9 12
18 AD Confianca 3 3 4 8:8 12
19 Figueirense 3 3 3 10:13 12
20 Itabaiana 2 2 5 6:13 8

Brasileiro Serie C 2026, Main Round, Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Brusque 1 1 1 6:6 4
2 Ferroviaria SP 0 2 1 4:5 2
3 Inter de Limeira 0 2 1 4:6 2
4 Paysandu 0 1 2 1:4 1

Brasileiro Serie C 2026, Main Round, Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Maringa FC 1 2 0 2:1 5
2 Santa Cruz FC 1 1 1 2:2 4
3 Floresta EC 1 0 2 1:3 3
4 Botafogo PB 0 1 2 1:4 1

Brasileiro Serie C 2026

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Inter de Limeira 5 2 3 12:12 17
2 Maringa FC 4 4 2 16:13 16
3 Santa Cruz FC 4 4 2 13:10 16
4 Figueirense 4 4 2 9:9 16
5 Botafogo PB 4 2 4 13:12 14
6 Paysandu 4 0 5 9:12 12
7 Floresta EC 3 3 3 9:11 12
8 Amazonas FC 3 2 4 9:14 11
9 Ferroviaria SP 2 4 3 10:10 10
10 Maranhao 2 4 4 5:10 10
11 Guarani 2 3 4 15:14 9
12 Caxias RS 2 3 4 6:8 9
13 Itabaiana 2 3 5 8:14 9
14 Barra FC 2 2 6 9:12 8
15 Ypiranga RS 2 2 5 11:16 8
16 Anapolis FC 2 1 7 7:13 7
17 Brusque 1 4 4 10:14 7
18 Ituano 1 2 7 7:16 5
19 Volta Redonda 1 1 7 2:16 4
20 AD Confianca 0 1 8 3:12 1

Inter de Limeira Vorherige Spiele

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Goal Line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Gewinnrate der letzten "X" Anzahl von Spielen bezüglich "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Heim Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Totale Schüsse Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
L 11-10-2026 18:00 1 [1] Ferroviaria SP 2 - 0 Inter de Limeira [2] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.40 -
13%
?
1.775
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

9-6

?-?

2-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 03-10-2026 22:30 3 [2] Inter de Limeira 2 - 2 Brusque [3] 7
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
7%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

15-12

?-?

9-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 26-09-2026 22:30 4 [3] Inter de Limeira 2 - 0 Paysandu [4] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
8%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

9-23

?-?

2-12

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 20-09-2026 21:30 4 [7] Paysandu 2 - 2 Inter de Limeira [6] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
9%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

12-9

?-?

3-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 13-09-2026 21:30 2 1 [2] Brusque 2 - 2 Inter de Limeira [6] 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?2.90 -
10%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

13-15

?-?

4-3

Öffne eine einzelne Seite

Letzte Benachrichtigungen

Sortieren nach Letzte: Art: Ligen:
Lädt

Inter de Limeira Kader

Nr. Name Land Geburtsdatum Position Größe Gewicht Starker Fuß
- Matheus Vinicius Guimaraes 2002-01-23 - - - -
- Romercio 1997-02-25 Defender 185 78 Right
- Augusto Cesar Verissimo Galvan 1999-03-25 Midfielder 172 - Left
- Renan Luis Neves dos Santos Eloy 1990-08-20 Defender 178 73 Left
- Carlos Eduardo Antonio dos Santos 1996-09-08 Midfielder 180 72 -
- Kaio Cristian 1998-07-18 - 172 - Left
- Claudinho 2000-11-18 - 167 67 Left
29 Wallace Lucas De Sousa Pinto 1998-07-30 - 169 - Right
27 Thiago de Oliveira Silva 2000-09-24 - 174 - Left
25 Albert Rocha de Souza 1996-09-02 - 185 70 -
22 Edson Benedito de Oliveira Junior 1997-02-22 - 174 71 Right
21 Bruno Henrique Cardoso da Silva 1995-05-26 Midfielder 174 - Right
14 Adriel Fernandes Aquino Shultz 2001-02-08 - 195 - -
7 Vinicius Leite 1993-10-25 - 176 - Both
33 Bruno Gabriel Reis da Silva 1998-02-09 - 191 - Left
20 Michael Da Silva Alves 1994-05-11 - 177 - Right
17 Antonio Gabriel da Silva 2002-06-05 - 175 - Right
11 Lucas Douglas Pajeu De Sousa 1994-01-19 Forward 180 83 -
9 Miguel Antonio Bianconi Kohl 1992-05-14 Forward 190 85 Right
5 Cleberson 2002-08-11 - 169 - -
4 Lucas Da Silva Santos 1993-06-21 - 181 - Right
3 Frazan 1996-06-05 Defender 188 85 Right
2 Breno Santos 1996-01-18 Defender 176 - Right
1 Saulo Squarsone Rodrigues Dos Santos 1985-08-10 - 191 88 Right
- Cesar de Sao Jose Moraes 1997-05-06 Defender 179 69 Right
32 Pedro Gomes Bortoluzo 1996-07-17 Forward 186 78 Right
25 Ramon 1997-05-19 Midfielder 177 69 Left
27 Mauricio 1988-10-21 Midfielder 184 72 Right
6 Leonardo Leocovick 1999-06-15 - 180 73 -
- Vinicius Pereira Lopes 1998-04-11 - - - -
30 Vinicius Melo 1999-04-16 Guard 188 - -
12 Igo Gabriel 2001-10-13 Guard 190 - Right
26 Juan Tavares 2002-04-25 - - - -
17 Pablo Diogo 1992-12-18 Midfielder 175 67 Right
31 Alysson Ademir Dutra Paulino 1999-09-10 - 189 - Left
19 Joao Felipe Santiago 2002-01-30 - - - -
16 Juninho 2001-08-14 - 181 - Right
13 Eduardo de Oliveira Porto Carvalho 2001-03-01 - - - -
12 Vinicius Augusto Ribeiro De Almeida 1999-09-04 - 188 82 Right
10 Albano 1997-06-09 Midfielder 178 66 Left
8 Lucas Xavier Felix 2000-05-09 - 175 - Right
31 Franklin Jospeh Tochukwu Onwudiwe 1999-02-23 Defender 186 78 Right

Kürzliche Updates

  • Mannschaften

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Mannschaften

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Mannschaften

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Mannschaften

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Mannschaften

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Mannschaften

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]