Statistiken basierend auf den letzten spielen

Europe Friendlies

UEFA Europa League

Group L

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Man Utd 3 1 0 5:0 10
2 AZ 2 2 0 13:2 8
3 Partizan Belgrade 1 1 2 4:7 4
4 FC Astana 0 0 4 1:14 0

Group K

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Braga 3 1 0 8:4 10
2 Wolverhampton 3 0 1 4:2 9
3 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 2 7:7 4
4 Besiktas 0 0 4 4:10 0

Group J

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Istanbul Basaksehir 2 1 1 5:5 7
2 Borussia M'gladbach 1 2 1 4:7 5
3 Roma 1 2 1 7:4 5
4 Wolfsberger AC 1 1 2 5:5 4

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gent 2 2 0 9:6 8
2 Wolfsburg 1 2 1 7:7 5
3 St Etienne 0 3 1 6:7 3
4 PFC Oleksandria 0 3 1 5:7 3

Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Espanyol 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 2 8:8 6
3 Ferencvarosi TC 1 2 1 2:4 5
4 CSKA Moscow 0 1 3 1:8 1

Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 1 6:4 7
2 Rangers 2 1 1 5:3 7
3 Feyenoord 1 1 2 3:4 4
4 FC Porto 1 1 2 3:6 4

Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arsenal 3 1 0 11:3 10
2 Standard Liege 2 0 2 5:7 6
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 2 4:6 6
4 Guimaraes 0 1 3 3:7 1

Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Celtic 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 CFR Cluj 3 0 1 4:3 9
3 Lazio 1 0 3 5:7 3
4 Rennes 0 1 3 2:5 1

Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sporting 3 0 1 7:4 9
2 LASK Linz 2 1 1 6:3 7
3 PSV 2 1 1 8:7 7
4 Rosenborg 0 0 4 1:8 0

Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Basel 3 1 0 10:3 10
2 Getafe 2 0 2 4:4 6
3 Krasnodar 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 Trabzonspor 0 1 3 3:8 1

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Copenhagen 1 3 0 4:3 6
2 Dynamo Kiev 1 3 0 3:2 6
3 Malmo FF 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Lugano 0 2 2 1:3 2

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla 4 0 0 12:2 12
2 Apoel Nicosia 1 1 2 7:8 4
2 FK Qarabag 1 1 2 7:8 4
4 F91 Dudelange 1 0 3 7:15 3

Group L

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Man Utd 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 AZ 1 1 0 6:0 4
3 Partizan Belgrade 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 FC Astana 0 0 2 1:7 0

Group K

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Braga 1 1 0 5:3 4
2 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 5:4 3
3 Wolverhampton 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Besiktas 0 0 2 1:3 0

Group J

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Roma 1 1 0 5:1 4
2 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Borussia M'gladbach 1 0 1 2:5 3
4 Wolfsberger AC 0 1 1 1:4 1

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gent 1 1 0 5:4 4
2 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 4:4 3
3 PFC Oleksandria 0 2 0 3:3 2
4 St Etienne 0 2 0 2:2 2

Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Espanyol 1 1 0 7:1 4
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 5:2 3
3 Ferencvarosi TC 0 1 1 0:3 1
4 CSKA Moscow 0 0 2 0:3 0

Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Rangers 2 0 0 3:0 6
3 Feyenoord 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 3:2 4

Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arsenal 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Standard Liege 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 2:4 3
4 Guimaraes 0 1 1 1:2 1

Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Celtic 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 CFR Cluj 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 Lazio 1 0 1 3:3 3
4 Rennes 0 1 1 1:2 1

Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 LASK Linz 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Sporting 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 PSV 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Rosenborg 0 0 2 1:6 0

Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Basel 2 0 0 7:1 6
2 Krasnodar 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 Getafe 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Trabzonspor 0 1 1 2:4 1

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Malmo FF 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 FC Copenhagen 1 1 0 2:1 4
2 Dynamo Kiev 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Lugano 0 2 0 0:0 2

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Apoel Nicosia 1 0 1 5:5 3
3 FK Qarabag 0 1 1 2:5 1
4 F91 Dudelange 0 0 2 3:9 0

Group L

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AZ 1 1 0 7:2 4
2 Man Utd 1 1 0 1:0 4
3 Partizan Belgrade 1 0 1 2:4 3
4 FC Astana 0 0 2 0:7 0

Group K

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Braga 2 0 0 3:1 6
1 Wolverhampton 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 Slovan Bratislava 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 Besiktas 0 0 2 3:7 0

Group J

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 0 1 3:4 3
2 Wolfsberger AC 1 0 1 4:1 3
3 Borussia M'gladbach 0 2 0 2:2 2
4 Roma 0 1 1 2:3 1

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gent 1 1 0 4:2 4
2 Wolfsburg 0 2 0 3:3 2
3 St Etienne 0 1 1 4:5 1
4 PFC Oleksandria 0 1 1 2:4 1

Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Espanyol 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Ferencvarosi TC 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 3:6 3
4 CSKA Moscow 0 1 1 1:5 1

Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 0 1 1 2:3 1
1 Rangers 0 1 1 2:3 1
3 Feyenoord 0 0 2 0:3 0
4 FC Porto 0 0 2 0:4 0

Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 4:1 4
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 2:2 3
3 Guimaraes 0 0 2 2:5 0
4 Standard Liege 0 0 2 1:6 0

Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Celtic 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 1:2 3
3 Lazio 0 0 2 2:4 0
4 Rennes 0 0 2 1:3 0

Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sporting 1 0 1 4:3 3
2 PSV 1 0 1 5:5 3
3 LASK Linz 0 1 1 1:2 1
4 Rosenborg 0 0 2 0:2 0

Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Basel 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Getafe 1 0 1 3:3 3
3 Krasnodar 1 0 1 2:5 3
4 Trabzonspor 0 0 2 1:4 0

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Copenhagen 0 2 0 2:2 2
2 Dynamo Kiev 0 2 0 1:1 2
3 Malmo FF 0 1 1 0:1 1
4 Lugano 0 0 2 1:3 0

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 FK Qarabag 1 0 1 5:3 3
3 F91 Dudelange 1 0 1 4:6 3
4 Apoel Nicosia 0 1 1 2:3 1

Belarus Cup

Belarus Premier League

Vysshaya Liga

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dinamo Brest 21 6 1 66:21 69
2 BATE Borisov 20 4 4 56:20 64
3 Shakhter Soligorsk 19 5 4 58:20 62
4 Dinamo Minsk 15 5 8 42:33 50
5 Isloch 13 7 8 41:33 46
6 Torpedo Zhodino 13 6 9 39:32 45
7 FK Gorodeya 12 8 8 29:25 44
8 Neman Grodno 10 5 13 26:34 35
9 FC Minsk 8 8 12 34:43 32
10 FC Vitebsk 8 7 13 24:36 31
11 Slavia Mozyr 8 7 13 31:40 31
12 Energetik-BGU Minsk 7 8 13 46:62 29
13 FC Slutsk 7 7 14 24:45 28
14 FK Dnyapro 7 6 15 27:36 27
15 FK Gomel 6 8 15 41:48 26
16 Torpedo Minsk 1 3 25 4:60 6

Vysshaya Liga

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Shakhter Soligorsk 11 2 1 38:11 35
2 BATE Borisov 11 1 2 31:10 34
3 Dinamo Brest 10 3 1 43:12 33
4 Dinamo Minsk 9 1 4 25:14 28
5 Isloch 8 4 2 20:8 28
6 FC Minsk 7 4 3 20:19 25
7 Torpedo Zhodino 7 4 3 20:12 25
8 FK Gorodeya 7 3 4 15:14 24
9 FK Dnyapro 6 2 6 18:14 20
10 FC Vitebsk 4 5 5 15:15 17
11 Neman Grodno 4 4 6 9:12 16
12 FC Slutsk 4 4 6 12:25 16
13 Slavia Mozyr 4 3 7 18:21 15
14 Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 5 6 19:25 14
15 FK Gomel 3 4 8 20:22 13
16 Torpedo Minsk 1 1 12 2:29 4

Vysshaya Liga

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Dinamo Brest 11 3 0 23:9 36
2 BATE Borisov 9 3 2 25:10 30
3 Shakhter Soligorsk 8 3 3 20:9 27
4 Dinamo Minsk 6 4 4 17:19 22
5 Torpedo Zhodino 6 2 6 19:20 20
6 FK Gorodeya 5 5 4 14:11 20
7 Neman Grodno 6 1 7 17:22 19
8 Isloch 5 3 6 21:25 18
9 Slavia Mozyr 4 4 6 13:19 16
10 Energetik-BGU Minsk 4 3 7 27:37 15
11 FC Vitebsk 4 2 8 9:21 14
12 FK Gomel 3 4 7 21:26 13
13 FC Slutsk 3 3 8 12:20 12
14 FK Dnyapro 1 4 9 9:22 7
15 FC Minsk 1 4 9 14:24 7
16 Torpedo Minsk 0 2 13 2:31 2

UEFA Europa League Qualifying

Group L

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Man Utd 3 1 0 5:0 10
2 AZ 2 2 0 13:2 8
3 Partizan Belgrade 1 1 2 4:7 4
4 FC Astana 0 0 4 1:14 0

Group K

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Braga 3 1 0 8:4 10
2 Wolverhampton 3 0 1 4:2 9
3 Slovan Bratislava 1 1 2 7:7 4
4 Besiktas 0 0 4 4:10 0

Group J

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Istanbul Basaksehir 2 1 1 5:5 7
2 Borussia M'gladbach 1 2 1 4:7 5
3 Roma 1 2 1 7:4 5
4 Wolfsberger AC 1 1 2 5:5 4

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gent 2 2 0 9:6 8
2 Wolfsburg 1 2 1 7:7 5
3 St Etienne 0 3 1 6:7 3
4 PFC Oleksandria 0 3 1 5:7 3

Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Espanyol 3 1 0 10:1 10
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 2 0 2 8:8 6
3 Ferencvarosi TC 1 2 1 2:4 5
4 CSKA Moscow 0 1 3 1:8 1

Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 2 1 1 6:4 7
2 Rangers 2 1 1 5:3 7
3 Feyenoord 1 1 2 3:4 4
4 FC Porto 1 1 2 3:6 4

Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arsenal 3 1 0 11:3 10
2 Standard Liege 2 0 2 5:7 6
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 2 0 2 4:6 6
4 Guimaraes 0 1 3 3:7 1

Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Celtic 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 CFR Cluj 3 0 1 4:3 9
3 Lazio 1 0 3 5:7 3
4 Rennes 0 1 3 2:5 1

Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sporting 3 0 1 7:4 9
2 LASK Linz 2 1 1 6:3 7
3 PSV 2 1 1 8:7 7
4 Rosenborg 0 0 4 1:8 0

Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Basel 3 1 0 10:3 10
2 Getafe 2 0 2 4:4 6
3 Krasnodar 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 Trabzonspor 0 1 3 3:8 1

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Copenhagen 1 3 0 4:3 6
2 Dynamo Kiev 1 3 0 3:2 6
3 Malmo FF 1 2 1 3:3 5
4 Lugano 0 2 2 1:3 2

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla 4 0 0 12:2 12
2 Apoel Nicosia 1 1 2 7:8 4
2 FK Qarabag 1 1 2 7:8 4
4 F91 Dudelange 1 0 3 7:15 3

Group L

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Man Utd 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 AZ 1 1 0 6:0 4
3 Partizan Belgrade 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 FC Astana 0 0 2 1:7 0

Group K

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Braga 1 1 0 5:3 4
2 Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 5:4 3
3 Wolverhampton 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Besiktas 0 0 2 1:3 0

Group J

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Roma 1 1 0 5:1 4
2 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Borussia M'gladbach 1 0 1 2:5 3
4 Wolfsberger AC 0 1 1 1:4 1

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gent 1 1 0 5:4 4
2 Wolfsburg 1 0 1 4:4 3
3 PFC Oleksandria 0 2 0 3:3 2
4 St Etienne 0 2 0 2:2 2

Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Espanyol 1 1 0 7:1 4
2 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 5:2 3
3 Ferencvarosi TC 0 1 1 0:3 1
4 CSKA Moscow 0 0 2 0:3 0

Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Rangers 2 0 0 3:0 6
3 Feyenoord 1 1 0 3:1 4
4 FC Porto 1 1 0 3:2 4

Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arsenal 2 0 0 7:2 6
2 Standard Liege 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 2:4 3
4 Guimaraes 0 1 1 1:2 1

Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Celtic 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 CFR Cluj 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 Lazio 1 0 1 3:3 3
4 Rennes 0 1 1 1:2 1

Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 LASK Linz 2 0 0 5:1 6
2 Sporting 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 PSV 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Rosenborg 0 0 2 1:6 0

Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Basel 2 0 0 7:1 6
2 Krasnodar 1 0 1 4:3 3
3 Getafe 1 0 1 1:1 3
4 Trabzonspor 0 1 1 2:4 1

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Malmo FF 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 FC Copenhagen 1 1 0 2:1 4
2 Dynamo Kiev 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Lugano 0 2 0 0:0 2

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Apoel Nicosia 1 0 1 5:5 3
3 FK Qarabag 0 1 1 2:5 1
4 F91 Dudelange 0 0 2 3:9 0

Group L

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 AZ 1 1 0 7:2 4
2 Man Utd 1 1 0 1:0 4
3 Partizan Belgrade 1 0 1 2:4 3
4 FC Astana 0 0 2 0:7 0

Group K

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Braga 2 0 0 3:1 6
1 Wolverhampton 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 Slovan Bratislava 0 1 1 2:3 1
4 Besiktas 0 0 2 3:7 0

Group J

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Istanbul Basaksehir 1 0 1 3:4 3
2 Wolfsberger AC 1 0 1 4:1 3
3 Borussia M'gladbach 0 2 0 2:2 2
4 Roma 0 1 1 2:3 1

Group I

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Gent 1 1 0 4:2 4
2 Wolfsburg 0 2 0 3:3 2
3 St Etienne 0 1 1 4:5 1
4 PFC Oleksandria 0 1 1 2:4 1

Group H

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Espanyol 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Ferencvarosi TC 1 1 0 2:1 4
3 Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 3:6 3
4 CSKA Moscow 0 1 1 1:5 1

Group G

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Young Boys 0 1 1 2:3 1
1 Rangers 0 1 1 2:3 1
3 Feyenoord 0 0 2 0:3 0
4 FC Porto 0 0 2 0:4 0

Group F

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Arsenal 1 1 0 4:1 4
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 2:2 3
3 Guimaraes 0 0 2 2:5 0
4 Standard Liege 0 0 2 1:6 0

Group E

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Celtic 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 CFR Cluj 1 0 1 1:2 3
3 Lazio 0 0 2 2:4 0
4 Rennes 0 0 2 1:3 0

Group D

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sporting 1 0 1 4:3 3
2 PSV 1 0 1 5:5 3
3 LASK Linz 0 1 1 1:2 1
4 Rosenborg 0 0 2 0:2 0

Group C

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Basel 1 1 0 3:2 4
2 Getafe 1 0 1 3:3 3
3 Krasnodar 1 0 1 2:5 3
4 Trabzonspor 0 0 2 1:4 0

Group B

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 FC Copenhagen 0 2 0 2:2 2
2 Dynamo Kiev 0 2 0 1:1 2
3 Malmo FF 0 1 1 0:1 1
4 Lugano 0 0 2 1:3 0

Group A

P Mannschaften W D L Tore PO
1 Sevilla 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 FK Qarabag 1 0 1 5:3 3
3 F91 Dudelange 1 0 1 4:6 3
4 Apoel Nicosia 0 1 1 2:3 1
Anstoß Home Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
24-11 11:00 BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.65 - 1.85
01-12 11:00 Dinamo Minsk - Dinamo Brest
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.85 - 0.40

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Alle 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Zeige Statistiken der ersten Halbzeit
Datum Home Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Rückgang Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
W 08-11-2019 15:00 2 [4] Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 FK Dnyapro [12] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
25%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.870, 1.920
?-?

7-10

?-?

5-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 03-11-2019 11:00 1 [7] Torpedo Zhodino 4 - 0 Dinamo Minsk [4] 2
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
1.750
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

9-9

?-?

8-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 30-10-2019 12:00 2 1 [11] Slavia Mozyr 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk [4] 1 4
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?3.75 -
42%
?
1.850
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-8

?-?

5-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 26-10-2019 10:00 3 [14] Energetik-BGU Minsk 3 - 3 Dinamo Minsk [4] 1 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
2%
?
1.750
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

12-12

?-?

2-6

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 19-10-2019 15:00 2 [4] Dinamo Minsk 0 - 2 FC Vitebsk [10] 2
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.60 -
6%
?
2.000
-
?
-
?-?

16-9

?-?

8-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Datum Home Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
D 02-09-2017 11:00 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 Neman Grodno 3
S:3.303.60?
?-?

19-9

?-?

4-5

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
D 03-08-2017 15:00 4 1 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 1 AEK Larnaca 3
S:2.752.88?
?-?

23-10

?-?

5-1

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 06-07-2017 17:30 4 NSI Runavik 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk 1 1
S:5.003.80?
?-?

5-4

?-?

8-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 29-06-2017 15:30 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 NSI Runavik 3
S:1.109.00?
?-?

12-3

?-?

9-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 16-06-2017 16:00 2 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Isloch 1 4
S:1.673.10?
?-?

17-4

?-?

9-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
Datum Home Ergebnis Heim 1x2 Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Gefährliche Angriffe Total Shots Schüsse aufs Tor Eckbälle     
W 05-07-2019 15:45 2 [4] Dinamo Minsk 1 - 2 BATE Borisov [2]
-
-
-
?-?

6-10

?-?

2-4

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 26-04-2019 15:30 1 [4] Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Neman Grodno [7] 1
-
-
-
?-?

10-5

?-?

6-2

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
W 24-11-2018 11:00 [16] Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 3 Dinamo Minsk [3]
-
-
-
?-?

6-10

?-?

1-10

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 16-08-2018 17:00 3 1 Zenit St Petersburg 8 - 1 Dinamo Minsk 1 2
-
-
-
?-?

34-6

?-?

8-0

Öffne eine einzelne Seite
L 09-08-2018 17:00 2 Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 Zenit St Petersburg 2
-
-
-
?-?

9-6

?-?

2-8

Öffne eine einzelne Seite

Letzte Benachrichtigungen

Filter by Letzte: Art: Ligen:
Loading

Squad

Nr. Name Country Birthdate Position Height Weight Foot
33 Dmitri Yatchenko 1986-08-25 Defender 172 68 Both
4 Igor Shitov 1986-10-24 Defender 185 73 Right
7 Kehinde Fatai 1990-02-19 Forward 185 74 Right
23 Edgar Olekhnovich 1987-05-17 Midfielder 183 72 Right
5 Vitaly Dyakov 1989-01-31 Defender 192 88 Right
6 Seidu Yahaya 1989-12-31 Midfielder 175 70 Right
18 Dinko Trebotic 1990-07-30 Midfielder 188 78 Right
35 Sergey Ignatovich 1992-06-29 Guard 192 84 -
13 Andrey Zaleskiy 1991-01-20 Defender 179 74 Right
25 Aleksey Gavrilovich 1990-01-05 Defender 184 73 Right
5 Aleksandar Pejovic 1990-12-28 Midfielder 174 65 Left
17 Egor Zubovich 1989-06-01 Forward 185 76 Left
10 Danilo 1990-01-13 Midfielder 175 74 Right
24 Nikita Demchenko 1984-07-07 Midfielder 175 73 -
26 Nino Galovic 1992-07-06 Defender 184 79 Right
20 Dmytro Bilonog 1995-05-26 Midfielder 184 81 Right
12 Valeriy Kichin 1992-10-12 Defender 184 83 Left
8 Nikita Kaplenko 1995-09-18 Midfielder 190 83 -
49 Maksim Plotnikov 1998-01-29 Guard 187 - -
27 Kirill Vergeychik 1991-08-23 Forward 188 - Right
3 Maksim Shvetsov 1998-04-02 Defender 182 74 Right
15 Georgi Tigiev 1995-05-26 Defender 177 76 Right
14 Aleksandr Ksenofontov 1999-05-05 Midfielder 180 - -
2 Aleksandr Chyzh 1997-02-10 Defender 185 79 -
44 Nikolai Ivanov 2000-01-02 Midfielder 188 - Right
37 Artem Miroevsky 1999-05-31 Midfielder - - -
19 Vladislav Lyakh 1999-08-13 Defender 183 - Left
1 Denis Shpakovski 2001-05-26 Guard 185 - -
29 Vladislav Lozhkin 2002-03-25 Forward - - -
9 Anton Susha 2000-01-25 Midfielder 181 75 -
16 Egor Bogomolskiy 2000-06-03 Forward 186 - -
22 Nikita Khalimonchik - Defender - - -
21 Filipp Ivanov 1990-07-21 Midfielder - - -
30 Danil Shapko 2001-04-29 Guard - - -

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now