Spain Copa del Rey

Spain Copa del Rey football statistics on BetBallers: league standings, results and team stats from 1,476 tracked games, upcoming fixtures with live 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap lines and AI predictions.

Spain Copa del Rey Statistiken

Wähle einen benutzerdefinierten Datumsbereich

Spain Copa del Rey (2026-10-21 - 2026-10-28) Gesamtdurchschnitt

Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
? 64.57 ? 6.00 ? 7.37 ?

Team Statistiken (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026) erhalten

Mannschftsname Tore Gefährliche Angriffe Angriffe Eckbälle Aufs Tor Schüsse Neben das Tor Schüsse Totale Schüsse
Villarreal ? 0.00 120.00 ? ? 52.00 5.00 ? ? 0.00 5.00 ? ? 3.00
Almeria ? 1.00 68.00 ? ? 101.00 7.00 ? ? 11.00 10.00 ? ? 28.00
Malaga ? 0.00 114.00 ? ? 93.00 7.00 ? ? 0.00 10.00 ? ? 0.00
Espanyol ? 4.00 78.00 ? ? 111.00 12.00 ? ? 9.00 5.00 ? ? 14.00
Rayo Vallecano ? 2.00 79.00 ? ? 75.00 15.00 ? ? 4.00 12.00 ? ? 8.00
Las Palmas ? 1.00 122.00 ? ? 183.00 7.00 ? ? 8.00 4.00 ? ? 11.00
Sestao River ? 3.00 51.00 ? ? 147.00 7.00 ? ? 4.00 5.00 ? ? 9.00
Elche ? 1.00 94.00 ? ? 82.00 10.00 ? ? 1.00 18.00 ? ? 1.00
UE Sant Andreu ? 2.00 67.00 ? ? 124.00 8.00 ? ? 3.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00
Tudelano ? 4.00 98.00 ? ? 120.00 9.00 ? ? 8.00 6.00 ? ? 15.00
RSD Alcala ? 3.00 83.00 ? ? 229.00 4.00 ? ? 12.00 3.00 ? ? 16.00
Rayo Majadahonda ? 0.00 56.00 ? ? 117.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00
Cordoba ? 3.00 61.00 ? ? 66.00 7.00 ? ? 7.00 5.00 ? ? 14.00
Mirandes ? 3.00 125.00 ? ? 122.00 12.00 ? ? 5.00 15.00 ? ? 16.00
Atletico Tordesillas ? 3.00 58.00 ? ? 226.00 6.00 ? ? 7.00 11.00 ? ? 22.00
Ponferradina ? 1.00 67.00 ? ? 120.00 10.00 ? ? 8.00 11.00 ? ? 14.00
Rec de Huelva ? 3.00 34.00 ? ? 87.00 0.00 ? ? 9.00 4.00 ? ? 21.00
Pontevedra ? 2.00 52.00 ? ? 106.00 2.00 ? ? 3.00 7.00 ? ? 10.00
Cultural Leonesa ? 0.00 35.00 ? ? 123.00 3.00 ? ? 3.00 4.00 ? ? 11.00
Real Zaragoza ? 0.00 68.00 ? ? 145.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 7.00 ? ? 8.00
Girona ? 0.00 55.00 ? ? 50.00 2.00 ? ? 6.00 11.00 ? ? 16.00
Arosa ? 0.00 33.00 ? ? 138.00 2.00 ? ? 5.00 7.00 ? ? 12.00
Gimnastica Segoviana ? 1.00 45.00 ? ? 102.00 3.00 ? ? 5.00 8.00 ? ? 9.00
CE Europa ? 0.00 62.00 ? ? 96.00 5.00 ? ? 2.00 9.00 ? ? 5.00
Don Benito ? 4.00 36.00 ? ? 149.00 3.00 ? ? 9.00 7.00 ? ? 23.00
CD Cuarte ? 2.00 38.00 ? ? 104.00 5.00 ? ? 9.00 10.00 ? ? 20.00
UD Llanera ? 1.00 57.00 ? ? 120.00 11.00 ? ? 6.00 6.00 ? ? 17.00
Manacor ? 5.00 36.00 ? ? 160.00 5.00 ? ? 13.00 3.00 ? ? 18.00
Ciudad Lucena ? 1.00 54.00 ? ? 111.00 4.00 ? ? 2.00 4.00 ? ? 6.00
CF Calamocha ? 3.00 49.00 ? ? 101.00 1.00 ? ? 4.00 3.00 ? ? 13.00
CD Atletico Paso ? 1.00 34.00 ? ? 81.00 4.00 ? ? 3.00 7.00 ? ? 8.00
CE Manresa ? 2.00 51.00 ? ? 140.00 3.00 ? ? 6.00 3.00 ? ? 9.00
UD Castellonense ? 2.00 84.00 ? ? 128.00 16.00 ? ? 7.00 17.00 ? ? 17.00
Sporting Alcazar ? 3.00 30.00 ? ? 138.00 0.00 ? ? 4.00 0.00 ? ? 14.00
CD Extremadura ? 2.00 66.00 ? ? 106.00 5.00 ? ? 5.00 14.00 ? ? 12.00

Varianz Durchschnittliche Differenz zur Opening-Line

Lädt

Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Sporting Alcazar 0 3 1 -3.00
Malaga 0 0 0 -
Rec de Huelva 1 1 1 0.00
Rayo Vallecano 0 0 0 -
CD Atletico Paso 3 1 1 2.00
Cordoba 0 0 0 -
Arosa 2 0 1 2.00
Pontevedra 0 0 0 -
Manacor 0 5 1 -5.00
Villarreal 0 0 0 -
Tudelano 0 4 1 -4.00
Real Zaragoza 0 0 0 -
Don Benito 2 2 1 0.00
CD Extremadura 0 0 0 -
CE Manresa 0 0 1 0.00
UE Sant Andreu 0 0 0 -
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 1 1 -1.00
Cultural Leonesa 0 0 0 -
Ciudad Lucena 0 1 1 -1.00
Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 0 -
RSD Alcala 1 1 1 0.00
Las Palmas 0 0 0 -
Atletico Tordesillas 3 3 1 0.00
Mirandes 0 0 0 -
UD Llanera 1 1 1 0.00
Ponferradina 0 0 0 -
UD Castellonense 0 0 1 0.00
Almeria 0 0 0 -
CF Calamocha 0 3 1 -3.00
CE Europa 0 0 0 -
Sestao River 2 2 1 0.00
Espanyol 0 0 0 -
CD Cuarte 0 2 1 -2.00
Girona 0 0 0 -
Mannschftsname GF GA Number of Games Advantage
Sporting Alcazar 0 0 0 -
Malaga 3 0 1 3.00
Rec de Huelva 0 0 0 -
Rayo Vallecano 1 1 1 0.00
CD Atletico Paso 0 0 0 -
Cordoba 1 3 1 -2.00
Arosa 0 0 0 -
Pontevedra 0 2 1 -2.00
Manacor 0 0 0 -
Villarreal 5 0 1 5.00
Tudelano 0 0 0 -
Real Zaragoza 4 0 1 4.00
Don Benito 0 0 0 -
CD Extremadura 2 2 1 0.00
CE Manresa 0 0 0 -
UE Sant Andreu 0 0 1 0.00
Gimnastica Segoviana 0 0 0 -
Cultural Leonesa 1 0 1 1.00
Ciudad Lucena 0 0 0 -
Rayo Majadahonda 1 0 1 1.00
RSD Alcala 0 0 0 -
Las Palmas 1 1 1 0.00
Atletico Tordesillas 0 0 0 -
Mirandes 3 3 1 0.00
UD Llanera 0 0 0 -
Ponferradina 1 1 1 0.00
UD Castellonense 0 0 0 -
Almeria 0 0 1 0.00
CF Calamocha 0 0 0 -
CE Europa 3 0 1 3.00
Sestao River 0 0 0 -
Espanyol 2 2 1 0.00
CD Cuarte 0 0 0 -
Girona 2 0 1 2.00

Overall Advantage (10/21/2026 - 10/28/2026)

Spain Copa del Rey Ligatabelle

No league table(s)

Spain Copa del Rey Vorherige Spiele

Lädt

Spain Copa del Rey Bevorstehende Spiele

Anstoß Heim Heim 1x2 Rückgang Aktuelles Heim Asiatisches Handicap Torlinie Asiatische Ecken Aktionen
28-10 18:00 CD Pamplona - Eibar
Begonnen 19.00 7.00 1.12
Letzte 11.006.25 1.22
72%
1.75
1.975
3.0
1.825, 1.975
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.20 - 1.25
28-10 18:00 Poblense - AD Ceuta FC
Begonnen 5.50 4.50 1.40
Letzte 4.203.90 1.75
30%
0.75
1.825
2.5,3.0
1.925, 1.875
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.50 - 1.35
28-10 18:00 Utebo - Sabadell
Begonnen 5.00 4.00 1.50
Letzte 5.503.90 1.60
6%
1
1.775
2.5
1.900, 1.900
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.65 - 0.60
28-10 18:00 Coruxo - Zamora CF
Begonnen 3.50 3.50 1.83
Letzte 3.503.40 2.10
0%
0.25
2.000
2.0,2.5
1.925, 1.875
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.65 - 0.70
28-10 18:00 CD Tarancon - Levante
Begonnen 34.00 15.00 1.04
Letzte 15.0010.00 1.12
126%
2.5
1.875
3.5,4.0
1.950, 1.850
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.15 - 0.65
28-10 18:00 Portugalete - Real Unión
Begonnen 3.25 3.25 2.00
Letzte 3.003.30 2.38
8%
0.25
1.775
2.0,2.5
1.775, 2.025
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.70 - 1.20
28-10 18:00 CD Anaitasuna - CD Alaves
Begonnen 41.00 19.00 1.02
Letzte 26.0019.00 1.03
57%
3.75
1.925
4.0,4.5
1.800, 2.000
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.50 - 0.65
28-10 18:00 Pena Sport - Huesca
Begonnen 3.75 3.25 1.83
Letzte 5.253.50 1.70
7%
0.75
1.900
2.5
1.900, 1.900
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.25 - 0.60
28-10 19:00 Amorebieta - UD Logrones
Begonnen 4.00 3.50 1.73
Letzte 4.103.70 1.80
2%
0.5
2.000
2.5,3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
0.55 - 1.25
28-10 19:00 Numancia - Oviedo
Begonnen 4.75 3.90 1.53
Letzte 4.003.50 1.91
18%
0.5
2.000
2.0,2.5
1.925, 1.875
-
60%10 - 90%10
75%
0.40 - 1.70
28-10 19:00 CD Badajoz - Tenerife
Begonnen 4.75 3.75 1.57
Letzte 5.504.00 1.60
1%
1
1.825
2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.40 - 0.35
28-10 19:00 Calvo Sotelo - Albacete
Begonnen 5.00 4.00 1.50
Letzte 5.254.20 1.55
3%
1
1.900
3.0
1.975, 1.825
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.70 - 1.80
28-10 19:00 Alcoyano - Mallorca
Begonnen 5.50 4.50 1.40
Letzte 5.754.00 1.55
4%
1
1.825
2.0,2.5
1.950, 1.850
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.55 - 0.40
28-10 19:00 Leganes - Trival Valderas
Begonnen 1.18 6.00 13.00
Letzte 1.098.00 26.00
8%
-2.25
1.825
3.0
1.925, 1.875
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.75 - 0.50
28-10 19:00 Covadonga - Valladolid
Begonnen 11.00 5.50 1.20
Letzte 13.006.50 1.20
0%
2
1.800
3.0,3.5
2.000, 1.800
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.65 - 1.55
28-10 19:00 CP Mijas - Real Jaén
Begonnen 4.00 3.50 1.73
Letzte 3.103.40 2.20
29%
0.25
2.000
2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
70%10 - 40%10
55%
1.65 - 0.90
28-10 19:30 Gimnastica de Torrelavega - UD Ourense
Begonnen 3.60 3.50 1.80
Letzte 3.203.40 2.20
12%
0.25
1.875
2.5
1.900, 1.900
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.60 - 1.15
28-10 19:30 Deportiva Minera - FC Cartagena
Begonnen 3.50 3.50 1.83
Letzte 3.403.50 2.05
2%
0.25
2.025
2.0,2.5
1.975, 1.825
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
1.30 - 1.70
28-10 19:30 Cieza - Granada
Begonnen 5.25 4.33 1.44
Letzte 5.754.33 1.50
3%
1
1.950
2.5,3.0
1.875, 1.925
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.65 - 0.95
28-10 19:30 Reus FC Reddis - Barakaldo
Begonnen 3.50 3.25 1.91
Letzte 3.703.60 1.95
2%
0.5
1.825
2.0,2.5
1.900, 1.900
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.80 - 1.10
28-10 20:00 Valencia - UE Tavernes
Begonnen 1.00 34.00 67.00
Letzte 1.0026.00 51.00
31%
-6.5
1.900
7.0
1.950, 1.850
-
50%10 - 63%8
56%
0.65 - 1.30
28-10 20:00 Xerez CD - Cadiz
Begonnen 5.00 4.00 1.50
Letzte 4.103.50 1.85
21%
0.5
1.975
2.5,3.0
1.950, 1.850
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.60 - 1.65
28-10 20:00 Salamanca CF UDS - Celta Vigo
Begonnen 9.00 7.00 1.17
Letzte 6.505.50 1.36
38%
1.5
1.825
3.0
1.800, 2.000
-
60%10 - 40%10
50%
0.95 - 0.50
28-10 20:00 Navalcarnero - Real Betis
Begonnen 17.00 11.00 1.07
Letzte 21.009.50 1.11
3%
2.5
1.975
3.5,4.0
1.900, 1.900
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.85 - 0.90
29-10 18:00 Lebrijana - Getafe
Begonnen 51.00 21.00 1.01
Letzte 51.0021.00 1.01
0%
4.5
1.900
5.0
1.800, 2.000
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.60 - 1.35
29-10 18:00 Atletico Baleares - Eldense
Begonnen 4.33 3.80 1.61
Letzte 4.333.80 1.61
0%
0.75
1.975
2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.75 - 1.35
29-10 18:00 Calatayud - Osasuna
Begonnen 34.00 17.00 1.02
Letzte 34.0017.00 1.02
0%
3.75
1.950
4.5
1.825, 1.975
-
100%2 - 90%10
95%
0.00 - 1.70
29-10 18:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes - CD Coria
Begonnen 2.25 3.30 2.75
Letzte 2.253.30 2.75
0%
-0.25
2.025
2.0,2.5
1.800, 2.000
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
1.05 - 0.75
29-10 19:00 Laredo - Burgos
Begonnen 5.50 3.80 1.50
Letzte 5.503.80 1.50
0%
1
1.900
2.5
1.850, 1.950
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.05 - 0.60
29-10 19:00 Real Avila - Unionistas de Salamanca CF
Begonnen 3.30 3.25 2.00
Letzte 3.303.25 2.00
0%
0.25
2.025
2.5
1.850, 1.950
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.05 - 0.75
29-10 19:00 Antequera - Aguilas
Begonnen 2.00 3.25 3.30
Letzte 1.953.30 3.40
2%
-0.5
2.000
2.5
2.000, 1.800
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.45 - 0.95
29-10 19:00 Conquense - CD Castellon
Begonnen 4.75 4.00 1.53
Letzte 4.754.00 1.53
0%
1
1.850
2.5,3.0
1.900, 1.900
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
1.20 - 1.95
29-10 19:00 Varea - FC Andorra
Begonnen 19.00 6.25 1.14
Letzte 19.006.25 1.14
0%
2
1.900
2.5,3.0
1.875, 1.925
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.70 - 0.70
29-10 19:00 Guijuelo - Sporting Gijon
Begonnen 7.00 4.60 1.33
Letzte 7.004.60 1.33
0%
1.5
1.800
2.5,3.0
1.850, 1.950
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.05 - 1.15
29-10 20:00 Sporting Hortaleza - Sevilla
Begonnen 51.00 21.00 1.01
Letzte 51.0021.00 1.01
0%
4.5
1.900
5.0,5.5
1.975, 1.825
-
100%1 - 70%10
85%
0.00 - 0.95
29-10 20:00 Prat - Athletic Bilbao
Begonnen 51.00 21.00 1.02
Letzte 51.0021.00 1.02
0%
4.25
1.950
5.0
1.800, 2.000
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
0.80 - 1.35
29-10 20:00 Ribadesella - Racing Santander
Begonnen 34.00 17.00 1.02
Letzte 34.0017.00 1.02
0%
4
1.950
5.0
1.950, 1.850
-
0%0 - 80%10
80%
0.00 - 1.85
29-10 20:00 Cented Academy - Deportivo A Coruna
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
0.85 - 0.65
29-10 20:00 Auriense CA - Deportivo A Coruna
Begonnen 67.00 29.00 1.01
Letzte 51.0029.00 1.01
31%
5.25
1.900
6.0
1.850, 1.950
-
0%0 - 70%10
70%
- 0.65

Today's AI Predictions

Zeit Heim Ergebnis Heim Bet Probability Reasoning
28-10-2026 18:00 Pena Sport - Huesca Pena Sport +0.5 (Asian Handicap) 65% Pena Sport are unbeaten in their last 5 home matches (2W-3D-0L) and covered a +0.5 line in all five, while Huesca have drawn all four of their recent away games (1-1 at Alcorcon, 2-2 at Aguilas, 1-1 at Teruel, 2-2 at Real Jaen) and failed to win or cover -0.5 in any of them. With both sides strongly draw-prone (Pena 3 home draws, Huesca 4 away draws), the 90-minute draw that cashes Pena +0.5 at 1.90 is the single most likely outcome, and the even 1.90/1.90 pricing understates the home side's solidity. Note: the goal-line Over 2.5 case fails the hard history test (Pena only 40% over 2.5 at home, Huesca 50% away) despite a 2.60 expected total, and no Asian Corners line is offered, so the handicap is the highest-confidence qualifying angle.
28-10-2026 19:00 Amorebieta - UD Logrones UD Logrones -0.75 Asian Handicap 72% UD Logrones' away form is decisive: 4W-0D-1L with 14 goals scored and 8 conceded, while Amorebieta's home record is only 1W-1D-2L with 5 scored and 6 conceded. Logrones also lead 4 of 5 venue-matched mutual-opponent stat categories, have the better goals NET (+0.5 vs +0.2), and covered -0.75 in 4 of their last 5 away matches. The single H2H (Logrones 4-1) is treated as neutral due to sample size, but the standings gap and recent margin profile support the away handicap at 2.00.
28-10-2026 19:00 Covadonga - Valladolid Covadonga +2 Asian Handicap 67% Covadonga +2 has covered in 8 of their last 10 matches (one push, one loss), while Valladolid -2 has covered only 1 of their last 10 (one push, eight losses). The venue-split standings reinforce this: Covadonga are 4W-0D-0L with 14-1 goals at home, whereas Valladolid are 0W-3D-3L with 5-9 goals away; H2H and mutual-opponent data are empty/neutral.

Mutual Opponents Comparison

Today's and tomorrow's games of this league; hover any value to see how it is calculated.

Anstoß Mannschaften Asiatisches Handicap Expected Goals Diff
(AH Error)
Torlinie Expected Goals
(Error)
Mutual Games W-D-L Durchschn. Tore
(F | A)
Verhältnis Tore/Schüsse
(F | A)
Durchschn. Totale Schüsse
(F | A)
Durchschn. Schüsse aufs Tor
(F | A)
Durchschn. Gefährliche Angriffe
(F | A)
Aktionen
28-10 19:00 Amorebieta
0.5
(2.00)
-
2.5,3.0
1.950, 1.850
2.50
-0.25
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.20 + 0.40 + 2.40 + 1.00) / 2 = 2.50
Error: 2.50 - Goal line 2.75 = -0.25
OpponentAmorebietaUD Logrones
GernikaL 1-2 H 11-04-26W 3-1 A 08-03-26
Eibar BW 2-0 H 29-03-26L 2-3 A 04-04-26
SD LogronesW 1-0 H 14-03-26W 4-0 A 21-12-25
Real Zaragoza BD 0-0 H 01-03-26W 3-1 A 07-12-25
EjeaW 2-0 H 15-02-26D 0-0 A 22-02-26
Durchschn. Tore (F | A)1.20 - 0.402.40 - 1.00
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAmorebietaUD Logrones
GernikaL 1-2 H 11-04-26W 3-1 A 08-03-26
Eibar BW 2-0 H 29-03-26L 2-3 A 04-04-26
SD LogronesW 1-0 H 14-03-26W 4-0 A 21-12-25
Real Zaragoza BD 0-0 H 01-03-26W 3-1 A 07-12-25
EjeaW 2-0 H 15-02-26D 0-0 A 22-02-26
Durchschn. Tore (F | A)1.20 - 0.402.40 - 1.00
311
311
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.20 | 0.40
2.40 | 1.00
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
10.00 | 20.50
4.50 | 5.80
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
12.00 | 8.20
10.80 | 5.80
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
4.20 | 2.00
5.00 | 2.80
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
52.20 | 48.40
48.60 | 29.80
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
29-10 18:00 UD San Sebastian Reyes
-0.25
(2.02)
-
2.0,2.5
1.800, 2.000
2.70
+0.45
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.00 + 0.80 + 1.40 + 2.20) / 2 = 2.70
Error: 2.70 - Goal line 2.25 = +0.45
OpponentUD San Sebastian ReyesCD Coria
Zamora CFD 0-0 H 04-08-26L 0-2 A 04-10-26
Real Madrid CL 0-3 H 26-04-26W 3-2 A 05-04-26
Getafe BD 0-0 H 11-04-26L 1-4 A 08-03-26
CD Colonia MoscardoW 2-1 H 28-03-26L 1-2 A 21-02-26
FuenlabradaW 3-0 H 07-03-26W 2-1 A 17-01-26
Durchschn. Tore (F | A)1.00 - 0.801.40 - 2.20
5
5
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentUD San Sebastian ReyesCD Coria
Zamora CFD 0-0 H 04-08-26L 0-2 A 04-10-26
Real Madrid CL 0-3 H 26-04-26W 3-2 A 05-04-26
Getafe BD 0-0 H 11-04-26L 1-4 A 08-03-26
CD Colonia MoscardoW 2-1 H 28-03-26L 1-2 A 21-02-26
FuenlabradaW 3-0 H 07-03-26W 2-1 A 17-01-26
Durchschn. Tore (F | A)1.00 - 0.801.40 - 2.20
221
203
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.00 | 0.80
1.40 | 2.20
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
8.20 | 6.25
5.29 | 5.09
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
8.20 | 5.00
7.40 | 11.20
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.20 | 2.80
3.60 | 5.20
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
53.40 | 40.40
46.40 | 49.20
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
29-10 19:00 Antequera
-0.5
(2.00)
-
2.5
2.000, 1.800
2.50
+0.00
Each side's scored + conceded average is already a full-game total, so the two sides are averaged:
(1.50 + 0.25 + 1.00 + 2.25) / 2 = 2.50
Error: 2.50 - Goal line 2.50 = +0.00
OpponentAntequeraAguilas
FC CartagenaD 1-1 H 11-10-26L 1-4 A 03-10-26
Real JaénW 2-0 H 27-09-26L 1-3 A 01-03-26
TeruelW 1-0 H 10-05-26D 1-1 A 24-10-26
Algeciras CFW 2-0 H 11-03-26D 1-1 A 20-09-26
Durchschn. Tore (F | A)1.50 - 0.251.00 - 2.25
4
4
Venue-matched games against shared opponents within the last year - the home team counted only at home, the away team only away. All averages below are taken over these games.
OpponentAntequeraAguilas
FC CartagenaD 1-1 H 11-10-26L 1-4 A 03-10-26
Real JaénW 2-0 H 27-09-26L 1-3 A 01-03-26
TeruelW 1-0 H 10-05-26D 1-1 A 24-10-26
Algeciras CFW 2-0 H 11-03-26D 1-1 A 20-09-26
Durchschn. Tore (F | A)1.50 - 0.251.00 - 2.25
310
022
Wins - draws - losses in the mutual games; home team on the first line, away below. A mirror pattern (3+ wins vs 3+ losses) activates the Expected Goals Diff column.
1.50 | 0.25
1.00 | 2.25
Goals scored | conceded per game, averaged over the team's mutual games. Green = better net (For - Against) than the opponent.
6.83 | 36.00
10.75 | 3.22
Shots needed per goal: total shots divided by goals over the mutual games, For | Against. Lower is better - green = better net than the opponent.
10.25 | 9.00
10.75 | 7.25
Shots taken | allowed per game (on + off target), averaged over the mutual games.
3.75 | 3.25
3.50 | 3.25
Shots on target taken | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.
55.75 | 61.75
38.50 | 27.50
Dangerous attacks made | allowed per game, averaged over the mutual games.

Top List

Injuries

Team Name Player Name Doubtful Start Missing
Villarreal Alex Freeman 0 2025-10-12 1
CD Alaves Facundo Garces 0 2026-09-08 1
Getafe Juanmi 0 2026-08-14 1
Getafe Christantus Uche 0 2026-08-12 1
Espanyol Kike Garcia 0 2026-08-12 1
Malaga Aaron Ochoa 0 2026-09-19 1
Valencia Sergi Canos 0 2026-08-12 1
Valencia Diego Lopez 0 2026-08-12 1
Rayo Vallecano Augusto Batalla 0 2026-08-23 1
Osasuna Jorge Herrando 0 2026-09-08 1
Valencia Umar Sadiq 0 2026-09-03 1
CD Alaves Mikel Rodriguez 0 2026-09-08 1
Malaga Julen Lobete 0 2026-09-08 1
Celta Vigo Jones El-Abdellaoui 0 2026-10-05 1
Celta Vigo Miguel Roman Gonzalez 0 2026-10-05 1
Deportivo A Coruna Zakaria Eddahchouri 0 2026-10-17 1
Deportivo A Coruna Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang 0 2026-10-15 1
Deportivo A Coruna Marc Casado 0 2026-10-05 1
Sevilla Marcao 0 2026-10-25 1
Athletic Bilbao Oihan Sancet 0 2026-10-17 1
Osasuna Romain Del Castillo 0 2026-10-25 1
Real Betis Junior Firpo 0 2026-10-13 1
Celta Vigo Borja Iglesias 0 2026-10-18 1
Celta Vigo Carl Starfelt 0 2026-10-16 1
Osasuna Aimar Oroz 0 2026-10-25 1
Rayo Vallecano Luiz Felipe 0 2026-10-17 1
Sevilla Miguel Angel Sierra 0 2026-10-16 1
Deportivo A Coruna Bright Ede 0 2026-10-22 1
Athletic Bilbao Gorka Guruzeta 0 2026-10-19 1
Real Betis Cucho Hernandez 0 2026-10-20 1
Malaga Joaquin Munoz 0 2026-10-22 1
Elche Marc Aguado 0 2026-10-22 1
Levante Enzo Bardeli 0 2026-10-23 1

Kürzliche Updates

  • Ligen

    1) Ab sofort hat jede Liga ihre eigene Seite. Dort finden Sie die nützlichsten Statistiken: allgemeine Liga-Durchschnitte, aktuelle Ergebnisse samt Statistiken, Spielplan und Tabellen. 2) Die Ergebnisseite ist jetzt nach drei Quellen getrennt (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Ligen

    Wir haben eine weitere In-Play-Seite veröffentlicht: Alternative 2. Sie deckt vor allem Jugendspiele ab.

  • Ligen

    TIPP DES TAGES: Wenn ein Außenseiter — also ein Team mit Asian Handicap +0,5 oder höher — mindestens 51 Prozent aller gefährlichen Angriffe auf sich vereint, werden die Statistiken blau umrandet.

Blog

  • Ligen

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Ligen

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Ligen

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]