Vizela

Vizela football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 506 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Vizela Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

Vizela Tabelas da liga

Portugal Primeira Liga

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Porto 5 0 0 11:1 15
2 Sporting 4 1 0 14:5 13
3 Santa Clara 3 2 0 9:3 11
4 Benfica 3 1 0 14:3 10
5 Arouca 3 0 1 7:3 9
6 Gil Vicente 2 1 0 3:0 7
7 Braga 2 1 0 5:3 7
8 Maritimo 2 1 2 6:8 7
9 Estrela 1 3 0 9:8 6
10 Nacional 1 1 3 6:8 4
11 Moreirense 1 1 2 4:8 4
12 Famalicao 0 3 2 4:6 3
13 Guimaraes 1 0 3 3:5 3
14 Rio Ave 1 0 4 2:11 3
15 Academico Viseu 0 2 2 4:8 2
16 Alverca 0 2 3 5:10 2
17 Estoril 0 1 3 2:7 1
18 Casa Pia 0 0 4 0:11 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Sporting 3 0 0 8:3 9
2 FC Porto 3 0 0 6:1 9
3 Santa Clara 2 1 0 7:2 7
4 Arouca 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Gil Vicente 2 0 0 3:0 6
6 Benfica 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 Maritimo 1 1 1 3:5 4
8 Nacional 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Braga 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 Guimaraes 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Alverca 0 2 1 4:5 2
12 Estrela 0 2 0 4:4 2
13 Moreirense 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Estoril 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Academico Viseu 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Rio Ave 0 0 2 0:6 0
18 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:8 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Benfica 2 0 0 10:0 6
2 FC Porto 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Sporting 1 1 0 6:2 4
4 Estrela 1 1 0 5:4 4
5 Braga 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Santa Clara 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Maritimo 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Arouca 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Rio Ave 1 0 2 2:5 3
10 Moreirense 1 0 2 2:6 3
11 Academico Viseu 0 2 0 4:4 2
12 Famalicao 0 2 1 3:4 2
13 Gil Vicente 0 1 0 0:0 1
14 Nacional 0 1 2 2:5 1
15 Guimaraes 0 0 2 2:4 0
16 Estoril 0 0 2 1:4 0
17 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:3 0
18 Alverca 0 0 2 1:5 0

Portugal Segunda Liga

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Sporting B 4 0 1 7:4 12
2 Penafiel 3 1 1 11:4 10
3 Lusitania Lourosa 3 1 0 7:2 10
4 Vizela 3 1 1 5:2 10
5 Leixoes 3 0 2 8:6 9
6 Academica 3 0 2 8:7 9
7 Portimonense 2 1 1 4:3 7
8 Benfica B 2 1 2 4:5 7
9 SC Farense 2 1 1 7:5 7
10 UD Leiria 2 0 2 7:5 6
11 Felgueiras 1932 1 3 1 4:4 6
12 Tondela 2 0 3 5:6 6
13 AVS 1 2 1 5:4 5
14 SCU Torreense 1 2 2 7:9 5
15 Amarante 1 1 3 3:6 4
16 FC Porto B 1 0 4 2:11 3
17 Chaves 0 1 3 4:9 1
18 Feirense 0 1 4 1:7 1

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Vizela 2 1 0 2:0 7
2 Penafiel 2 0 1 6:2 6
3 Leixoes 2 0 1 6:5 6
4 Tondela 2 0 1 5:3 6
5 Sporting B 2 0 0 3:1 6
6 SC Farense 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Lusitania Lourosa 1 1 0 4:2 4
8 Felgueiras 1932 1 1 0 3:2 4
9 Benfica B 1 1 1 2:3 4
10 UD Leiria 1 0 1 3:2 3
11 AVS 1 0 1 2:1 3
12 Portimonense 1 0 1 2:2 3
13 Amarante 1 0 1 1:1 3
14 Academica 1 0 1 1:2 3
15 Chaves 0 1 1 3:6 1
16 SCU Torreense 0 1 1 2:5 1
17 Feirense 0 1 2 1:4 1
18 FC Porto B 0 0 2 1:6 0

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Lusitania Lourosa 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Academica 2 0 1 7:5 6
3 Sporting B 2 0 1 4:3 6
4 Portimonense 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Penafiel 1 1 0 5:2 4
6 SCU Torreense 1 1 1 5:4 4
7 SC Farense 1 0 1 4:3 3
8 UD Leiria 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Benfica B 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Vizela 1 0 1 3:2 3
11 FC Porto B 1 0 2 1:5 3
12 Leixoes 1 0 1 2:1 3
13 AVS 0 2 0 3:3 2
14 Felgueiras 1932 0 2 1 1:2 2
15 Amarante 0 1 2 2:5 1
16 Chaves 0 0 2 1:3 0
17 Feirense 0 0 2 0:3 0
17 Tondela 0 0 2 0:3 0

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 GD Lagoa 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
5 Amora 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 2 4:7 3
9 GD Portel 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Alcochetense 0 1 1 4:5 1
11 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 1 1:5 1
12 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Mortagua FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 UD da Serra 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Fatima 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 O Elvas 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Naval 1893 1 0 1 5:3 3
6 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 1 4:4 3
7 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 1 4:6 3
8 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 AD Nogueirense 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
11 Sertanense 0 1 1 2:4 1
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 2 1:4 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 2 0:6 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 AD Camacha 2 1 0 4:2 7
2 AD Ovarense 2 0 0 3:0 6
3 AD Machico 1 2 0 3:1 5
4 Florgrade FC 1 1 1 2:2 4
5 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 Salgueiros 0 3 0 3:3 3
7 FC Alpendorada 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 AD Castro Daire 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 AD Sanjoanense 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Beira Mar 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 2 0:2 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 2 0:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Tirsense 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Montalegre 1 2 0 4:2 5
3 Braga B 1 2 0 4:3 5
4 Limianos 1 1 0 4:2 4
5 Vila Mea 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Braganca 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 CD Celoricense 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 Chaves B 1 0 1 2:3 3
11 Maia Lidador 0 0 2 1:3 0
12 Rebordosa 0 0 2 0:2 0
13 Brito SC 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 2 0:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Alcochetense 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 GD Lagoa 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 1 1:2 0
12 Amora 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 1:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Fatima 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
5 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 O Elvas 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Alverca B 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Naval 1893 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 Sertanense 0 0 1 1:3 0
11 Oliveira Hospital 0 0 1 2:3 0
12 CF Os Marialvas 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 1 1:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 AD Camacha 1 1 0 2:1 4
2 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Florgrade FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 Salgueiros 0 2 0 2:2 2
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 AD Machico 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 FC Alpendorada 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 AD Castro Daire 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Beira Mar 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Braga B 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 Limianos 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Montalegre 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Chaves B 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Vila Mea 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 CD Celoricense 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Braganca 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Brito SC 0 0 1 2:3 0
10 AD Ponte da Barca 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 GD Lagoa 1 1 1 3:3 4
2 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 1 3:4 3
5 SU Sintrense 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Serpa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Imortal DC 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Juventude de Evora 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 0 1 0:4 0
13 Alcochetense 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Naval 1893 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 O Elvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sertanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 3:3 1
10 Fatima 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Fazendense 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 AD Machico 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 AD Camacha 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 AD Castro Daire 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Alpendorada 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Beira Mar 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Florgrade FC 0 1 1 1:2 1
11 Cinfaes 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Uniao de Lamas 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:2 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Vila Mea 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 CD Celoricense 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Braganca 1 0 0 3:2 3
4 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Montalegre 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Limianos 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Braga B 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Chaves B 0 0 1 1:3 0
12 Brito SC 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0

Australia New South Wales Premier League

NSW NPL 2026

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Apia L Tigers 21 5 4 66:35 68
2 Sydney United 58 20 4 6 47:20 64
3 Marconi Stallions 19 5 6 50:22 62
4 Sutherland Sharks 14 4 12 46:38 46
5 Manly Utd 12 8 10 39:35 44
6 NWS Spirit FC 12 5 13 37:38 41
7 SD Raiders 12 5 13 44:49 41
8 Sydney FC U21 11 8 11 38:43 41
9 Rockdale Ilinden FC 12 4 14 46:44 40
10 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 11 5 14 55:49 38
11 Wollongong Wolves 11 5 14 35:43 38
12 St George City FA 10 7 13 30:46 37
13 Blacktown City 9 8 13 43:46 35
14 University NSW 9 5 16 38:49 32
15 St George Saints 8 3 19 28:55 27
16 Sydney Olympic 6 5 19 32:62 23

NSW NPL 2026

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Apia L Tigers 13 1 1 38:17 40
2 Sydney United 58 11 2 2 27:6 35
3 Marconi Stallions 10 3 2 26:7 33
4 Manly Utd 8 4 3 23:13 28
5 NWS Spirit FC 9 0 6 22:22 27
6 Sydney FC U21 8 3 4 19:21 27
7 University NSW 7 4 4 27:22 25
8 St George City FA 7 3 5 16:19 24
9 Sutherland Sharks 7 2 6 24:21 23
10 SD Raiders 6 3 6 22:21 21
11 Wollongong Wolves 6 3 6 21:23 21
12 Rockdale Ilinden FC 6 2 7 22:23 20
13 Blacktown City 5 3 7 19:20 18
14 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 3 5 7 21:27 14
15 St George Saints 4 2 9 14:26 14
16 Sydney Olympic 2 3 10 14:31 9

NSW NPL 2026

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Marconi Stallions 9 2 4 24:15 29
2 Sydney United 58 9 2 4 20:14 29
3 Apia L Tigers 8 4 3 28:18 28
4 Western Sydney Wanderers U21 8 0 7 34:22 24
5 Sutherland Sharks 7 2 6 22:17 23
6 Rockdale Ilinden FC 6 2 7 24:21 20
7 SD Raiders 6 2 7 22:28 20
8 Blacktown City 4 5 6 24:26 17
9 Wollongong Wolves 5 2 8 14:20 17
10 Manly Utd 4 4 7 16:22 16
11 NWS Spirit FC 3 5 7 15:16 14
12 Sydney FC U21 3 5 7 19:22 14
13 Sydney Olympic 4 2 9 18:31 14
14 St George City FA 3 4 8 14:27 13
15 St George Saints 4 1 10 14:29 13
16 University NSW 2 1 12 11:27 7

Portugal Primeira Liga Play-Off

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Porto 4 0 0 9:0 12
2 Sporting 3 1 0 12:5 10
3 Arouca 3 0 1 7:3 9
4 Santa Clara 2 2 0 5:3 8
5 Benfica 2 1 0 11:3 7
6 Gil Vicente 2 1 0 3:0 7
7 Maritimo 2 1 1 6:5 7
8 Estrela 1 2 0 7:6 5
9 Braga 1 1 0 3:2 4
10 Nacional 1 1 2 6:6 4
11 Moreirense 1 1 1 3:6 4
12 Guimaraes 1 0 3 3:5 3
13 Rio Ave 1 0 3 2:7 3
14 Famalicao 0 2 2 2:4 2
15 Academico Viseu 0 2 2 4:8 2
15 Alverca 0 2 2 4:8 2
17 Estoril 0 1 3 2:7 1
18 Casa Pia 0 0 4 0:11 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Arouca 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 FC Porto 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Sporting 2 0 0 6:3 6
4 Gil Vicente 2 0 0 3:0 6
5 Benfica 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Maritimo 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Santa Clara 1 1 0 3:2 4
8 Nacional 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Braga 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 Guimaraes 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Alverca 0 2 0 3:3 2
12 Estrela 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Moreirense 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Estoril 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Academico Viseu 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Rio Ave 0 0 2 0:6 0
18 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:8 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Porto 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Sporting 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 Estrela 1 1 0 5:4 4
4 Santa Clara 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Benfica 1 0 0 7:0 3
6 Rio Ave 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Maritimo 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Arouca 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Moreirense 1 0 1 1:4 3
10 Academico Viseu 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Braga 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Gil Vicente 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Nacional 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Guimaraes 0 0 2 2:4 0
16 Estoril 0 0 2 1:4 0
17 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:3 0
18 Alverca 0 0 2 1:5 0

Vizela Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
12-09 11:00 FC Porto B - Vizela
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.90 - 1.35
20-09 14:00 Bombarralense - Vizela
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 80%10
80%
- 1.35
10-10 11:00 Vizela - Sporting B
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.35 - 1.00
24-10 11:00 Chaves - Vizela
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.00 - 1.35
01-11 11:00 Vizela - Academica
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.35 - 1.80

Vizela Jogos anteriores

Taxa de acerto dos últimos "X" jogos cobrindo o "Handicap asiático"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
W 06-09-2026 10:00 3 [8] Vizela 1 - 0 Felgueiras 1932 [11] 1 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

10-5

?-?

8-3

Abrir página única
W 29-08-2026 19:30 1 [14] SCU Torreense 0 - 3 Vizela [10] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
14%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

14-9

?-?

8-3

Abrir página única
D 22-08-2026 13:00 3 Vizela 0 - 0 Amarante 1
0%
-
-
-
?-?
10-8
?-?
9-1
Abrir página única
D 22-08-2026 13:00 3 [8] Vizela 0 - 0 Amarante [16] 1
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.25 -
19%
?
1.925
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

10-8

?-?

9-1

Abrir página única
L 16-08-2026 10:00 [7] Portimonense 2 - 0 Vizela [8] 1 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.00 -
15%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

16-7

?-?

2-3

Abrir página única

Últimas Notificações

Filtrar por Final: Tipo: Liga:
Carregando

Vizela Elenco

Nr. Nome País Data de nascimento Posição Altura Peso
23 Yassin Fortune 1999-01-30 Forward 186 81 Right
14 Leverton Pierre 1998-03-09 Forward 178 72 -
5 Moha 2000-02-06 Midfielder 169 - Right
1 Antonio Gomis 2003-05-20 Guard 186 80 Left
20 Bright Osuoha Godwin 2001-12-05 Forward - - -
9 Manu 2000-10-06 Forward 190 - Right
92 Pedro Haueisen de Souza 2002-06-29 - 186 - -
55 Andrea Hristov 1999-03-01 Defender 192 81 Both
19 Giovani Bamba 1999-07-02 - 192 88 Right
63 Stefan Obradovic 2003-10-09 - 193 - Right
33 Andre Ricardo Ferreira Schutte 1998-05-21 Forward - - Right
37 Jose Sampaio 2005-01-04 - 189 - Right
5 Mamadou Mbaye 1998-06-28 Defender 188 82 Left
25 Raul Garcia 2000-01-27 - 188 82 Left
11 Natanael Ntolla 1999-07-01 Forward 185 71 -
2 Jojo 2001-05-19 - 186 80 -
21 Rodrigo Ramos 2004-02-17 - 181 76 Right
24 Heinz Morschel 1997-08-24 Forward 190 100 Right
40 Italo Guilherme Machado Henrique 2002-06-28 - - - -
47 Pedro Ramos 2005-03-05 - 175 65 Left
22 Aleksandar Busnic 1997-12-04 Midfielder 191 85 Right
4 Jean-Pierre Rhyner 1996-03-16 Defender 186 75 Left
8 Angel Bastunov 1999-05-18 Forward 183 78 Right
17 Miguel Tavares 1998-08-29 Forward 170 60 Right
7 Damien Loppy 1997-09-18 Forward 191 85 -
6 Jota 2000-06-17 Defender 186 76 -

Últimas atualizações

  • Times

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Times

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Times

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Times

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Times

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Times

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]