Cinfaes

Cinfaes football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 152 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Cinfaes Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

Cinfaes Tabelas da liga

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 SU Sintrense 5 1 1 15:6 16
2 Real Sport Clube Queluz 3 4 0 14:9 13
3 Juventude de Evora 3 2 2 12:11 11
4 Alcochetense 3 2 2 12:10 11
5 Imortal DC 3 2 2 11:6 11
6 Serpa 2 4 1 11:9 10
7 Amora 2 2 3 8:8 8
8 SU 1 Dezembro 2 2 2 4:8 8
9 Santa Clara B 2 2 2 9:7 8
10 Vitoria Setubal 2 2 3 10:12 8
11 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 2 1 4 9:11 7
12 GD Portel 0 6 1 9:12 6
13 GD Lagoa 1 3 3 6:9 6
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 3 4 3:15 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 CF Os Marialvas 5 1 1 12:4 16
2 O Elvas 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mortagua FC 4 2 1 11:5 14
4 Oliveira Hospital 4 2 1 13:9 14
5 UD da Serra 3 3 1 10:8 12
6 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 3 11:14 10
7 AT Malveira 2 3 2 10:11 9
8 Fatima 2 2 3 15:11 8
9 AD Nogueirense 1 5 1 11:13 8
10 Naval 1893 2 1 4 7:9 7
11 Alverca B 2 1 4 10:7 7
12 Sertanense 0 5 2 5:9 5
13 GD Os Nazarenos 1 2 4 5:12 5
14 Fazendense 0 1 6 8:23 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 AD Ovarense 6 1 0 14:3 19
2 AD Machico 4 3 0 10:2 15
3 AD Camacha 4 3 0 11:5 15
4 Florgrade FC 3 2 2 7:7 11
5 AD Sanjoanense 3 2 2 9:8 11
6 AD Castro Daire 2 4 1 8:6 10
7 Salgueiros 1 5 1 5:6 8
8 Uniao de Lamas 2 2 3 8:11 8
9 Cinfaes 1 3 3 6:8 6
10 Beira Mar 0 6 1 8:10 6
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 3 3 7:12 6
12 FC Alpendorada 1 2 4 7:11 5
13 Guarda Desportiva 1 1 5 3:7 4
14 UD Sousense 0 3 4 6:13 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Limianos 5 2 0 17:10 17
2 Braga B 4 3 0 14:7 15
3 Braganca 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 Montalegre 3 3 1 9:4 12
5 FC Tirsense 4 0 3 13:10 12
6 Chaves B 4 0 3 9:6 12
7 AD Ponte da Barca 3 1 3 7:9 10
8 Rebordosa 2 3 2 10:3 9
9 CD Celoricense 2 3 2 5:5 9
10 Vila Mea 2 3 2 10:8 9
11 Maia Lidador 2 2 3 9:9 8
12 Brito SC 2 0 5 9:17 6
13 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 5 4:12 4
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 7 3:22 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Juventude de Evora 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 SU Sintrense 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Imortal DC 3 0 1 9:2 9
4 Real Sport Clube Queluz 2 2 0 11:7 8
5 Serpa 2 2 0 9:5 8
6 Santa Clara B 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Alcochetense 1 2 0 6:4 5
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 2 1 7:7 5
9 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 0 2:1 4
10 Amora 1 1 2 3:4 4
11 GD Portel 0 3 0 4:4 3
12 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 0 3 2:4 3
13 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 2 1 2:4 2
14 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 O Elvas 2 1 1 7:4 7
2 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 1 9:7 7
3 Mortagua FC 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 CF Os Marialvas 2 1 1 6:3 7
5 AT Malveira 2 1 1 8:4 7
6 Fatima 2 0 2 12:5 6
7 Alverca B 2 0 1 8:1 6
8 UD da Serra 1 2 0 4:3 5
9 AD Nogueirense 0 3 0 2:2 3
10 Naval 1893 1 0 2 2:4 3
11 GD Os Nazarenos 0 2 2 1:5 2
12 Sertanense 0 2 1 4:6 2
13 Fazendense 0 1 2 5:7 1
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 3 4:10 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 AD Ovarense 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 Florgrade FC 3 0 0 5:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 1 0 4:2 7
4 AD Sanjoanense 2 1 0 5:2 7
5 Salgueiros 1 2 1 3:4 5
6 AD Castro Daire 1 2 1 4:3 5
7 AD Machico 1 2 0 4:0 5
8 Cinfaes 1 2 1 4:3 5
9 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 2 3:6 4
10 Beira Mar 0 2 1 2:4 2
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 2 2 4:8 2
12 UD Sousense 0 2 2 5:8 2
13 FC Alpendorada 0 1 2 4:6 1
14 Guarda Desportiva 0 1 2 2:4 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Braga B 2 2 0 9:7 8
2 Limianos 2 1 0 7:4 7
3 Montalegre 2 1 1 5:2 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 CD Celoricense 1 3 0 2:1 6
6 FC Tirsense 2 0 1 8:5 6
7 Rebordosa 2 0 1 9:1 6
8 Braganca 1 1 2 3:3 4
9 Vila Mea 1 1 1 6:4 4
10 AD Ponte da Barca 1 1 2 5:6 4
11 Maia Lidador 1 1 2 2:3 4
12 Brito SC 1 0 3 6:12 3
13 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 3 1:7 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 3 2:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 SU Sintrense 2 1 1 6:4 7
2 Alcochetense 2 0 2 6:6 6
3 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 2 0 3:2 5
4 GD Lagoa 1 2 2 5:7 5
5 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 2 2:7 4
6 Amora 1 1 1 5:4 4
7 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 2 3:5 3
9 GD Portel 0 3 1 5:8 3
10 Serpa 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Imortal DC 0 2 1 2:4 2
12 Santa Clara B 0 1 1 2:4 1
13 Juventude de Evora 0 1 2 3:8 1
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 3 1:11 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 0 7:4 10
2 CF Os Marialvas 3 0 0 6:1 9
3 O Elvas 3 0 0 6:2 9
4 Mortagua FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 0 4:2 7
6 UD da Serra 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 AD Nogueirense 1 2 1 9:11 5
8 Naval 1893 1 1 2 5:5 4
9 Sertanense 0 3 1 1:3 3
10 GD Os Nazarenos 1 0 2 4:7 3
11 Fatima 0 2 1 3:6 2
12 AT Malveira 0 2 1 2:7 2
13 Alverca B 0 1 3 2:6 1
14 Fazendense 0 0 4 3:16 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 AD Machico 3 1 0 6:2 10
2 AD Ovarense 3 0 0 7:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 2 0 7:3 8
4 AD Castro Daire 1 2 0 4:3 5
5 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 AD Sanjoanense 1 1 2 4:6 4
7 Beira Mar 0 4 0 6:6 4
8 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 1 1 3:4 4
9 FC Alpendorada 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Salgueiros 0 3 0 2:2 3
11 Guarda Desportiva 1 0 3 1:3 3
12 Florgrade FC 0 2 2 2:7 2
13 Cinfaes 0 1 2 2:5 1
14 UD Sousense 0 1 2 1:5 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Limianos 3 1 0 10:6 10
2 Braganca 3 0 0 6:3 9
3 Braga B 2 1 0 5:0 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 2 7:5 6
5 FC Tirsense 2 0 2 5:5 6
6 AD Ponte da Barca 2 0 1 2:3 6
7 Montalegre 1 2 0 4:2 5
8 Vila Mea 1 2 1 4:4 5
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Maia Lidador 1 1 1 7:6 4
11 Rebordosa 0 3 1 1:2 3
12 CD Celoricense 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 Brito SC 1 0 2 3:5 3
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 4 1:17 0

Cinfaes Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
08-11 15:00 AD Camacha - Cinfaes
Inicio 1.83 3.25 3.75
Final 1.673.40 4.50
10%
-0.75
1.950
2.0,2.5
1.975, 1.825
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.00 - 1.05
28-11 15:00 Cinfaes - AD Sanjoanense
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.05 - 0.95
06-12 15:00 AD Machico - Cinfaes
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
1.15 - 1.05
13-12 15:00 Uniao de Lamas - Cinfaes
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.20 - 1.05
20-12 15:00 Cinfaes - AD Castro Daire
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.05 - 0.65

Cinfaes Jogos anteriores

Taxa de acerto dos últimos "X" jogos cobrindo o "Handicap asiático"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
L 01-11-2026 15:00 3 1 [9] Cinfaes 0 - 1 Guarda Desportiva [14] 2
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.40 -
15%
?
1.925
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-2

?-?

15-2

Abrir página única
L 25-10-2026 15:00 4 [8] Florgrade FC 2 - 0 Cinfaes [9] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
1%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

7-10

?-?

4-8

Abrir página única
D 11-10-2026 14:00 2 1 [8] Cinfaes 0 - 0 FC Alpendorada [11] 2 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

9-7

?-?

6-3

Abrir página única
D 27-09-2026 13:00 4 [13] Estrela da Calheta FC 2 - 2 Cinfaes [8] 1 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.75 -
39%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

10-11

?-?

1-4

Abrir página única
L 20-09-2026 13:00 Cinfaes 0 - 4 Leixoes 2
S: - 4.50 ?
K: ?3.75 -
31%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

7-20

?-?

6-7

Abrir página única

Últimas Notificações

Filtrar por Final: Tipo: Liga:
Carregando

Cinfaes Elenco

Nr. Nome País Data de nascimento Posição Altura Peso Pé
- Mozino 1997-03-30 - 179 74 -
- Mohamed Toure 1997-03-30 Forward 179 78 Both
- Tiago Correia 1991-10-03 Midfielder 175 - -
- Artur Silva Saldanha 1996-03-08 Defender 193 95 Right
18 Luis Henrique Cacheira Goncalves 1997-11-17 Forward 178 65 Right
17 Joao Pedro Madureira Teixeira 1999-09-05 Forward 175 68 -
25 Jonathan da Silva Oliveira 1991-07-10 Forward 180 67 Right
11 Everton Ramos Da Silva 1983-06-08 Forward 177 74 Right
80 João Pedro Ribeiro Fraga 1999-04-08 Midfielder - - -
6 Hugo Filipe Mendes Baldaia 1994-10-08 Defender 162 52 -
35 Hugo Filipe Silva Moreira 1990-10-30 Defender 170 63 Left
27 Miguel Angelo da Costa Guimaraes 1995-05-03 Defender 172 64 -
44 Leonardo Filipe Moreira Fraga 1999-06-08 Guard - - -
1 Nuno Miguel Machado Da Silva Pereira 1996-12-04 Guard 185 - Right
22 Miguel Marques Baptista 1993-09-10 Midfielder 178 70 Right
12 Andrey Franca Caetano Silva 1994-01-11 Guard 185 68 Right
21 Erik Santana da Silva 1998-04-17 Forward - - -
16 Fred Henriques Silva Lopes 1994-06-15 Midfielder - - Right
76 Nelson Roberto Magalhaes Sampaio 1992-04-04 Defender 186 77 Right
8 Rui Filipe da Costa Cardoso 1994-05-11 Midfielder 183 75 Right

Últimas atualizações

  • Times

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Times

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Times

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Times

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Times

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Times

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]