Alverca

Alverca football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 358 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Alverca Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

Alverca Tabelas da liga

Portugal Primeira Liga

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Porto 5 0 0 11:1 15
2 Sporting 4 1 0 14:5 13
3 Santa Clara 3 2 0 9:3 11
4 Benfica 3 1 0 14:3 10
5 Arouca 3 0 1 7:3 9
6 Gil Vicente 2 1 0 3:0 7
7 Braga 2 1 0 5:3 7
8 Maritimo 2 1 2 6:8 7
9 Estrela 1 3 0 9:8 6
10 Nacional 1 1 3 6:8 4
11 Moreirense 1 1 2 4:8 4
12 Famalicao 0 3 2 4:6 3
13 Guimaraes 1 0 3 3:5 3
14 Rio Ave 1 0 4 2:11 3
15 Academico Viseu 0 2 2 4:8 2
16 Alverca 0 2 3 5:10 2
17 Estoril 0 1 3 2:7 1
18 Casa Pia 0 0 4 0:11 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Sporting 3 0 0 8:3 9
2 FC Porto 3 0 0 6:1 9
3 Santa Clara 2 1 0 7:2 7
4 Arouca 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Gil Vicente 2 0 0 3:0 6
6 Benfica 1 1 0 4:3 4
7 Maritimo 1 1 1 3:5 4
8 Nacional 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Braga 1 0 0 1:0 3
10 Guimaraes 1 0 1 1:1 3
11 Alverca 0 2 1 4:5 2
12 Estrela 0 2 0 4:4 2
13 Moreirense 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Estoril 0 1 1 1:3 1
16 Academico Viseu 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Rio Ave 0 0 2 0:6 0
18 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:8 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Benfica 2 0 0 10:0 6
2 FC Porto 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Sporting 1 1 0 6:2 4
4 Estrela 1 1 0 5:4 4
5 Braga 1 1 0 4:3 4
6 Santa Clara 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Maritimo 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Arouca 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Rio Ave 1 0 2 2:5 3
10 Moreirense 1 0 2 2:6 3
11 Academico Viseu 0 2 0 4:4 2
12 Famalicao 0 2 1 3:4 2
13 Gil Vicente 0 1 0 0:0 1
14 Nacional 0 1 2 2:5 1
15 Guimaraes 0 0 2 2:4 0
16 Estoril 0 0 2 1:4 0
17 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:3 0
18 Alverca 0 0 2 1:5 0

Portugal U19 League

U19 Campeonato Nacional 26/27, Group South

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Benfica U19 3 1 0 10:3 10
2 Sporting U19 3 1 0 7:3 10
3 Clube Oriental Lisboa U19 2 1 1 3:2 7
4 CD Mafra U19 2 1 1 5:4 7
5 SC Farense U19 1 1 1 4:4 4
6 Casa Pia AC U19 1 1 2 2:3 4
7 Santa Clara U19 1 0 1 2:3 3
8 Uniao Leiria U19 0 2 2 2:8 2
9 Alverca U19 0 1 2 5:7 1
10 Torreense U19 0 1 3 3:6 1

U19 Campeonato Nacional 26/27, Group North

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Guimaraes U19 3 0 0 4:1 9
2 FC Porto U19 3 0 1 9:4 9
3 Braga U19 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 Gil Vicente U19 2 1 1 2:1 7
5 Feirense U19 2 0 2 3:4 6
6 Rio Ave U19 1 1 2 3:4 4
7 Academico Viseu U19 1 1 2 2:4 4
8 Famalicao U19 1 0 2 3:4 3
9 Vizela U19 1 0 3 5:8 3
9 Moreirense U19 1 0 3 5:8 3

U19 Campeonato Nacional 26/27, Group South

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Benfica U19 2 0 0 8:2 6
2 Sporting U19 2 0 0 4:1 6
3 Clube Oriental Lisboa U19 1 1 0 1:0 4
4 Casa Pia AC U19 1 1 0 2:0 4
5 CD Mafra U19 0 1 1 2:3 1
5 Uniao Leiria U19 0 1 1 2:3 1
7 SC Farense U19 0 1 1 1:2 1
8 Santa Clara U19 0 0 0 0:0 0
9 Alverca U19 0 0 2 3:5 0
10 Torreense U19 0 0 2 1:3 0

U19 Campeonato Nacional 26/27, Group North

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Porto U19 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 Feirense U19 2 0 0 3:1 6
3 Gil Vicente U19 2 0 0 2:0 6
3 Guimaraes U19 2 0 0 2:0 6
5 Braga U19 1 1 0 2:0 4
6 Rio Ave U19 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Vizela U19 1 0 1 5:6 3
8 Moreirense U19 1 0 2 4:5 3
9 Academico Viseu U19 1 0 1 1:2 3
10 Famalicao U19 0 0 0 0:0 0

U19 Campeonato Nacional 26/27, Group South

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 CD Mafra U19 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 Sporting U19 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Benfica U19 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 SC Farense U19 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Clube Oriental Lisboa U19 1 0 1 2:2 3
6 Santa Clara U19 1 0 1 2:3 3
7 Alverca U19 0 1 0 2:2 1
8 Torreense U19 0 1 1 2:3 1
9 Uniao Leiria U19 0 1 1 0:5 1
10 Casa Pia AC U19 0 0 2 0:3 0

U19 Campeonato Nacional 26/27, Group North

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Porto U19 1 0 1 5:3 3
2 Guimaraes U19 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 Braga U19 1 0 1 3:3 3
4 Famalicao U19 1 0 2 3:4 3
5 Gil Vicente U19 0 1 1 0:1 1
6 Academico Viseu U19 0 1 1 1:2 1
7 Moreirense U19 0 0 1 1:3 0
7 Rio Ave U19 0 0 2 1:3 0
9 Vizela U19 0 0 2 0:2 0
10 Feirense U19 0 0 2 0:3 0

Portugal Segunda Liga

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Sporting B 4 0 1 7:4 12
2 Penafiel 3 1 1 11:4 10
3 Lusitania Lourosa 3 1 0 7:2 10
4 Vizela 3 1 1 5:2 10
5 Leixoes 3 0 2 8:6 9
6 Academica 3 0 2 8:7 9
7 Portimonense 2 1 1 4:3 7
8 Benfica B 2 1 2 4:5 7
9 SC Farense 2 1 1 7:5 7
10 UD Leiria 2 0 2 7:5 6
11 Felgueiras 1932 1 3 1 4:4 6
12 Tondela 2 0 3 5:6 6
13 AVS 1 2 1 5:4 5
14 SCU Torreense 1 2 2 7:9 5
15 Amarante 1 1 3 3:6 4
16 FC Porto B 1 0 4 2:11 3
17 Chaves 0 1 3 4:9 1
18 Feirense 0 1 4 1:7 1

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Vizela 2 1 0 2:0 7
2 Penafiel 2 0 1 6:2 6
3 Leixoes 2 0 1 6:5 6
4 Tondela 2 0 1 5:3 6
5 Sporting B 2 0 0 3:1 6
6 SC Farense 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Lusitania Lourosa 1 1 0 4:2 4
8 Felgueiras 1932 1 1 0 3:2 4
9 Benfica B 1 1 1 2:3 4
10 UD Leiria 1 0 1 3:2 3
11 AVS 1 0 1 2:1 3
12 Portimonense 1 0 1 2:2 3
13 Amarante 1 0 1 1:1 3
14 Academica 1 0 1 1:2 3
15 Chaves 0 1 1 3:6 1
16 SCU Torreense 0 1 1 2:5 1
17 Feirense 0 1 2 1:4 1
18 FC Porto B 0 0 2 1:6 0

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Lusitania Lourosa 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Academica 2 0 1 7:5 6
3 Sporting B 2 0 1 4:3 6
4 Portimonense 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Penafiel 1 1 0 5:2 4
6 SCU Torreense 1 1 1 5:4 4
7 SC Farense 1 0 1 4:3 3
8 UD Leiria 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Benfica B 1 0 1 2:2 3
10 Vizela 1 0 1 3:2 3
11 FC Porto B 1 0 2 1:5 3
12 Leixoes 1 0 1 2:1 3
13 AVS 0 2 0 3:3 2
14 Felgueiras 1932 0 2 1 1:2 2
15 Amarante 0 1 2 2:5 1
16 Chaves 0 0 2 1:3 0
17 Feirense 0 0 2 0:3 0
17 Tondela 0 0 2 0:3 0

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 GD Lagoa 1 1 1 3:3 4
4 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
5 Amora 1 0 1 3:2 3
6 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 2 4:7 3
9 GD Portel 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Alcochetense 0 1 1 4:5 1
11 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 1 1:5 1
12 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 UD da Serra 2 1 0 5:3 7
2 Mortagua FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
3 CF Os Marialvas 2 0 1 5:2 6
4 Benfica e Castelo Branco 2 0 1 5:6 6
5 Fatima 1 1 1 6:4 4
6 O Elvas 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 Naval 1893 1 0 1 5:3 3
8 AD Nogueirense 0 3 0 5:5 3
9 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 1 4:4 3
10 AT Malveira 1 0 2 3:6 3
11 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
12 Sertanense 0 1 1 2:4 1
13 Alverca B 0 0 2 1:3 0
14 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 3 1:7 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 AD Ovarense 3 0 0 5:0 9
2 AD Camacha 2 1 0 4:2 7
3 AD Sanjoanense 1 2 0 5:3 5
4 AD Machico 1 2 0 3:1 5
5 Florgrade FC 1 1 1 2:2 4
6 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
7 Salgueiros 0 3 0 3:3 3
8 AD Castro Daire 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 FC Alpendorada 1 0 2 3:5 3
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Beira Mar 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 2 0:2 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 3 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Limianos 2 1 0 7:4 7
2 FC Tirsense 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Chaves B 2 0 1 4:4 6
4 Montalegre 1 2 0 4:2 5
5 Braga B 1 2 0 4:3 5
6 Braganca 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Vila Mea 1 1 0 3:2 4
8 CD Celoricense 1 1 0 1:0 4
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 2 4:5 3
11 Maia Lidador 0 0 2 1:3 0
12 Rebordosa 0 0 2 0:2 0
13 Brito SC 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 3 1:6 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Alcochetense 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 GD Lagoa 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 1 1:2 0
12 Amora 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 1:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Fatima 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 1 4:2 3
3 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
4 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 AT Malveira 1 0 1 3:1 3
6 AD Nogueirense 0 2 0 2:2 2
7 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
8 O Elvas 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Naval 1893 0 0 1 1:2 0
10 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 Sertanense 0 0 1 1:3 0
12 Oliveira Hospital 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Alverca B 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 1 1:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 AD Ovarense 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 AD Sanjoanense 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 AD Camacha 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Florgrade FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Salgueiros 0 2 0 2:2 2
7 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 AD Machico 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 FC Alpendorada 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 AD Castro Daire 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Beira Mar 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Braga B 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 Limianos 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 3:0 3
4 Montalegre 1 0 0 2:0 3
5 Chaves B 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Vila Mea 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 CD Celoricense 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Braganca 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Brito SC 0 0 1 2:3 0
10 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 AD Ponte da Barca 0 0 2 3:5 0
13 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 2 1:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 GD Lagoa 1 1 1 3:3 4
2 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 1 3:4 3
5 SU Sintrense 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 Serpa 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Imortal DC 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Juventude de Evora 0 0 0 0:0 0
7 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 0 1 0:4 0
13 Alcochetense 0 0 1 2:3 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Benfica e Castelo Branco 2 0 0 4:2 6
2 UD da Serra 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Naval 1893 1 0 0 4:1 3
5 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 O Elvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sertanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 3:3 1
10 Fatima 0 1 1 1:4 1
11 Fazendense 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:5 0
14 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 2 1:6 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 AD Machico 1 1 0 3:1 4
2 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 2:0 3
3 AD Camacha 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 AD Castro Daire 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 FC Alpendorada 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Beira Mar 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Florgrade FC 0 1 1 1:2 1
11 Cinfaes 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Uniao de Lamas 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 2 0:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Limianos 1 1 0 4:3 4
2 Vila Mea 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 CD Celoricense 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 Braganca 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 1:0 3
5 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Chaves B 1 0 1 3:4 3
9 Montalegre 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Braga B 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 1:2 0
12 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Brito SC 0 0 1 0:2 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:3 0

Portugal Liga 3

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 4 0 0 12:2 12
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 3 1 0 8:2 10
3 CD Mafra 2 1 1 8:3 7
4 Louletano DC 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 UD Oliveirense 1 2 1 5:6 5
6 Lusitano GC Evora 1 1 2 2:3 4
7 Caldas SC 1 1 2 3:5 4
8 Sporting Covilha 1 1 2 2:4 4
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 3 3:11 1
10 UD Santarem 0 1 3 1:9 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Paredes 3 0 1 6:3 9
2 Varzim 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 AD Fafe 2 2 0 7:2 8
4 AD Marco 09 2 1 1 5:3 7
5 SC Vianense 1 2 1 4:4 5
5 Guimaraes B 1 2 1 4:4 5
7 Trofense 1 1 2 1:3 4
8 Leca 1 1 2 3:7 4
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 2 2 2:5 2
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 1 3 4:9 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 CD Mafra 2 0 0 6:0 6
1 CF Os Belenenses 2 0 0 6:0 6
3 Atletico CP Lisbon 1 1 0 4:2 4
4 UD Oliveirense 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Louletano DC 1 0 1 2:3 3
6 Lusitano GC Evora 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 Sporting Covilha 1 0 1 2:3 3
8 Caldas SC 0 1 1 2:4 1
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 1 1 1:3 1
10 UD Santarem 0 1 1 1:2 1

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 AD Marco 09 2 0 0 4:1 6
2 SC Vianense 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 Guimaraes B 1 1 0 2:0 4
4 Paredes 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 Varzim 1 0 1 2:2 3
6 Trofense 1 0 1 1:1 3
7 AD Fafe 0 2 0 1:1 2
8 Leca 0 1 1 1:4 1
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 1 1:3 1
10 Pacos Ferreira 0 0 2 1:5 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 CF Os Belenenses 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 Atletico CP Lisbon 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Louletano DC 1 1 0 4:2 4
4 Caldas SC 1 0 1 1:1 3
5 Lusitano GC Evora 0 1 1 0:1 1
6 UD Oliveirense 0 1 1 2:4 1
7 CD Mafra 0 1 1 2:3 1
8 Sporting Covilha 0 1 1 0:1 1
9 GD Vitoria de Sernache 0 0 2 2:8 0
10 UD Santarem 0 0 2 0:7 0

Liga 3 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Paredes 2 0 0 2:0 6
2 AD Fafe 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Varzim 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Leca 1 0 1 2:3 3
5 AD Marco 09 0 1 1 1:2 1
6 Pacos Ferreira 0 1 1 3:4 1
7 Trofense 0 1 1 0:2 1
8 Guimaraes B 0 1 1 2:4 1
9 Sao Joao Ver 0 1 1 1:2 1
10 SC Vianense 0 1 1 0:2 1

Portugal Segunda Liga Play-Offs

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Lusitania Lourosa 3 1 0 7:2 10
2 Academica 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 Sporting B 3 0 1 4:3 9
4 Portimonense 2 1 1 4:3 7
5 Benfica B 2 1 1 4:3 7
6 SC Farense 2 1 1 7:5 7
7 Penafiel 2 1 1 7:3 7
8 Vizela 2 1 1 4:2 7
9 UD Leiria 2 0 2 7:5 6
10 Felgueiras 1932 1 3 0 4:3 6
11 Leixoes 2 0 2 5:5 6
12 AVS 1 2 1 5:4 5
13 Amarante 1 1 2 2:3 4
14 Tondela 1 0 3 2:6 3
15 FC Porto B 1 0 3 2:8 3
16 SCU Torreense 0 2 2 5:9 2
17 Feirense 0 1 3 0:4 1
18 Chaves 0 1 3 4:9 1

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Sporting B 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 SC Farense 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Lusitania Lourosa 1 1 0 4:2 4
4 Felgueiras 1932 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Benfica B 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Vizela 1 1 0 1:0 4
7 UD Leiria 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Leixoes 1 0 1 3:4 3
9 Tondela 1 0 1 2:3 3
10 AVS 1 0 1 2:1 3
11 Amarante 1 0 1 1:1 3
12 Academica 1 0 1 1:2 3
13 Penafiel 1 0 1 2:1 3
14 Portimonense 1 0 1 2:2 3
15 Feirense 0 1 1 0:1 1
16 Chaves 0 1 1 3:6 1
17 SCU Torreense 0 1 1 2:5 1
18 FC Porto B 0 0 2 1:6 0

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Lusitania Lourosa 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Academica 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Portimonense 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Penafiel 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 SC Farense 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 UD Leiria 1 0 1 4:3 3
7 Benfica B 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Vizela 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 FC Porto B 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Sporting B 1 0 1 1:2 3
11 Leixoes 1 0 1 2:1 3
12 AVS 0 2 0 3:3 2
13 Felgueiras 1932 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 SCU Torreense 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Amarante 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 Chaves 0 0 2 1:3 0
17 Feirense 0 0 2 0:3 0
17 Tondela 0 0 2 0:3 0

Alverca Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
12-09 11:00 Nacional - Alverca
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
0.75 - 0.20
19-09 11:00 Alverca - Rio Ave
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.20 - 1.30
10-10 11:00 Famalicao - Alverca
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.45 - 0.20
24-10 11:00 Alverca - Arouca
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.20 - 1.35
01-11 11:00 Benfica - Alverca
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.75 - 0.20

Alverca Jogos anteriores

Taxa de acerto dos últimos "X" jogos cobrindo o "Handicap asiático"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
L 05-09-2026 17:00 2 [16] Alverca 1 - 2 Braga [9] 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?3.60 -
6%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

5-16

?-?

2-2

Abrir página única
D 29-08-2026 14:30 1 [17] Alverca 1 - 1 Santa Clara [4] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
12%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

6-15

?-?

10-4

Abrir página única
L 22-08-2026 19:30 1 [6] Sporting 3 - 1 Alverca [14] 3
S: - 7.50 ?
K: ?5.50 -
35%
?
2.000
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

16-10

?-?

3-4

Abrir página única
D 15-08-2026 14:30 2 1 [18] Alverca 2 - 2 Estrela [14] 4
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.20 -
2%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.775, 2.025
?-?

13-10

?-?

2-0

Abrir página única
L 09-08-2026 17:00 [13] FC Porto 2 - 0 Alverca [8] 4
S: - 6.25 ?
K: ?5.50 -
0%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

10-16

?-?

7-9

Abrir página única

Últimas Notificações

Filtrar por Final: Tipo: Liga:
Carregando

Últimas atualizações

  • Times

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Times

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Times

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Times

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Times

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Times

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]