SC Farense

SC Farense football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 478 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

SC Farense Estatísticas

Estatísticas com base nos últimos jogos

Loading ...

SC Farense Tabelas da liga

Portugal Primeira Liga

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Porto 4 0 0 9:0 12
2 Sporting 3 1 0 12:5 10
3 Arouca 3 0 1 7:3 9
4 Santa Clara 2 2 0 5:3 8
5 Gil Vicente 2 1 0 3:0 7
6 Maritimo 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 Estrela 1 2 0 7:6 5
8 Benfica 1 1 0 9:2 4
9 Nacional 1 1 2 6:6 4
10 Moreirense 1 1 1 3:6 4
11 Guimaraes 1 0 2 3:4 3
12 Rio Ave 1 0 3 2:7 3
13 Famalicao 0 2 2 2:4 2
14 Academico Viseu 0 2 2 4:8 2
14 Alverca 0 2 2 4:8 2
16 Braga 0 1 0 2:2 1
17 Estoril 0 1 2 1:5 1
18 Casa Pia 0 0 4 0:11 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Arouca 2 0 0 6:1 6
2 FC Porto 2 0 0 4:0 6
3 Sporting 2 0 0 6:3 6
4 Gil Vicente 2 0 0 3:0 6
5 Maritimo 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Santa Clara 1 1 0 3:2 4
7 Guimaraes 1 0 1 1:1 3
8 Nacional 1 0 1 4:3 3
9 Alverca 0 2 0 3:3 2
10 Estrela 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Moreirense 0 1 0 2:2 1
10 Benfica 0 1 0 2:2 1
13 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
14 Estoril 0 1 1 1:3 1
15 Braga 0 0 0 0:0 0
16 Academico Viseu 0 0 2 0:4 0
17 Rio Ave 0 0 2 0:6 0
18 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:8 0

Liga Portugal 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Porto 2 0 0 5:0 6
2 Sporting 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 Estrela 1 1 0 5:4 4
4 Santa Clara 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Benfica 1 0 0 7:0 3
6 Rio Ave 1 0 1 2:1 3
7 Maritimo 1 0 1 3:3 3
8 Arouca 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Moreirense 1 0 1 1:4 3
10 Academico Viseu 0 2 0 4:4 2
11 Braga 0 1 0 2:2 1
12 Gil Vicente 0 1 0 0:0 1
13 Nacional 0 1 1 2:3 1
14 Famalicao 0 1 1 1:2 1
15 Guimaraes 0 0 1 2:3 0
16 Estoril 0 0 1 0:2 0
17 Casa Pia 0 0 2 0:3 0
18 Alverca 0 0 2 1:5 0

Portugal Segunda Liga

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Lusitania Lourosa 3 1 0 7:2 10
2 Academica 3 0 1 7:3 9
3 Sporting B 3 0 1 4:3 9
4 Portimonense 2 1 1 4:3 7
5 Benfica B 2 1 1 4:3 7
6 SC Farense 2 1 1 7:5 7
7 Penafiel 2 1 1 7:3 7
8 Vizela 2 1 1 4:2 7
9 UD Leiria 2 0 2 7:5 6
10 Felgueiras 1932 1 3 0 4:3 6
11 Leixoes 2 0 2 5:5 6
12 AVS 1 2 1 5:4 5
13 Amarante 1 1 2 2:3 4
14 Tondela 1 0 3 2:6 3
15 FC Porto B 1 0 3 2:8 3
16 SCU Torreense 0 2 2 5:9 2
17 Feirense 0 1 3 0:4 1
18 Chaves 0 1 3 4:9 1

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Sporting B 2 0 0 3:1 6
2 SC Farense 1 1 0 3:2 4
3 Lusitania Lourosa 1 1 0 4:2 4
4 Felgueiras 1932 1 1 0 3:2 4
5 Benfica B 1 1 0 2:1 4
6 Vizela 1 1 0 1:0 4
7 UD Leiria 1 0 1 3:2 3
8 Leixoes 1 0 1 3:4 3
9 Tondela 1 0 1 2:3 3
10 AVS 1 0 1 2:1 3
11 Amarante 1 0 1 1:1 3
12 Academica 1 0 1 1:2 3
13 Penafiel 1 0 1 2:1 3
14 Portimonense 1 0 1 2:2 3
15 Feirense 0 1 1 0:1 1
16 Chaves 0 1 1 3:6 1
17 SCU Torreense 0 1 1 2:5 1
18 FC Porto B 0 0 2 1:6 0

Liga Portugal 2 26/27

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Lusitania Lourosa 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 Academica 2 0 0 6:1 6
3 Portimonense 1 1 0 2:1 4
4 Penafiel 1 1 0 5:2 4
5 SC Farense 1 0 1 4:3 3
5 UD Leiria 1 0 1 4:3 3
7 Benfica B 1 0 1 2:2 3
8 Vizela 1 0 1 3:2 3
9 FC Porto B 1 0 1 1:2 3
9 Sporting B 1 0 1 1:2 3
11 Leixoes 1 0 1 2:1 3
12 AVS 0 2 0 3:3 2
13 Felgueiras 1932 0 2 0 1:1 2
14 SCU Torreense 0 1 1 3:4 1
15 Amarante 0 1 1 1:2 1
16 Chaves 0 0 2 1:3 0
17 Feirense 0 0 2 0:3 0
17 Tondela 0 0 2 0:3 0

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 1 0 6:2 4
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
5 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
6 GD Portel 0 2 0 4:4 2
7 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1
8 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 1 1:5 1
9 Alcochetense 0 1 1 4:5 1
10 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
13 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 2 3:7 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Mortagua FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
2 UD da Serra 2 0 0 4:2 6
3 Fatima 1 1 0 6:1 4
4 O Elvas 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Naval 1893 1 0 1 5:3 3
6 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 1 4:4 3
7 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 1 4:6 3
8 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 AD Nogueirense 0 2 0 4:4 2
10 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
11 Sertanense 0 1 1 2:4 1
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 2 1:4 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 2 0:6 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 AD Ovarense 2 0 0 3:0 6
2 AD Machico 1 1 0 2:0 4
3 AD Camacha 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Florgrade FC 1 1 0 2:1 4
5 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
6 FC Alpendorada 1 0 1 2:2 3
7 AD Castro Daire 1 0 1 1:2 3
8 AD Sanjoanense 0 2 0 2:2 2
8 Salgueiros 0 2 0 2:2 2
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 1 1:2 1
12 Beira Mar 0 1 1 1:3 1
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 2 0:2 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 2 0:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 FC Tirsense 2 0 0 4:0 6
2 Limianos 1 1 0 4:2 4
3 Vila Mea 1 1 0 3:2 4
4 Montalegre 1 1 0 2:0 4
5 Braganca 1 1 0 3:2 4
6 Braga B 1 1 0 2:1 4
7 CD Celoricense 1 1 0 1:0 4
8 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 1 2:2 3
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 1 1:1 3
10 Chaves B 1 0 1 2:3 3
11 Maia Lidador 0 0 2 1:3 0
12 Rebordosa 0 0 2 0:2 0
13 Brito SC 0 0 2 2:5 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 2 0:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Imortal DC 2 0 0 6:0 6
2 SU Sintrense 1 0 0 4:0 3
3 Serpa 1 0 0 4:2 3
4 Juventude de Evora 1 0 0 3:2 3
5 Alcochetense 0 1 0 2:2 1
6 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
7 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Amora 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 GD Lagoa 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
14 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 1:3 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Fatima 1 0 0 5:0 3
2 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
4 Fazendense 0 1 0 3:3 1
5 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 1:1 1
5 O Elvas 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 Alverca B 0 0 0 0:0 0
8 Naval 1893 0 0 1 1:2 0
9 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 0:1 0
10 Sertanense 0 0 1 1:3 0
11 Oliveira Hospital 0 0 1 2:3 0
12 CF Os Marialvas 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 1 1:4 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Cinfaes 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 1:0 3
2 Florgrade FC 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 AD Camacha 0 1 0 1:1 1
4 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Uniao de Lamas 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 AD Machico 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 0 0 0:0 0
10 FC Alpendorada 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 AD Castro Daire 0 0 1 0:2 0
11 Beira Mar 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Limianos 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 3:0 3
3 Montalegre 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 Braga B 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Chaves B 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 Vila Mea 0 1 0 1:1 1
7 CD Celoricense 0 1 0 0:0 1
7 Braganca 0 1 0 0:0 1
9 Brito SC 0 0 1 2:3 0
10 AD Ponte da Barca 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0
11 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:1 0
13 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 0:1 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Amora 1 0 0 3:1 3
2 SU Sintrense 0 1 0 2:2 1
3 GD Portel 0 1 0 2:2 1
4 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1
5 Serpa 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Imortal DC 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Juventude de Evora 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Real Sport Clube Queluz 0 0 0 0:0 0
5 Santa Clara Azores B 0 0 0 0:0 0
11 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 0 1 0:4 0
12 Alcochetense 0 0 1 2:3 0
13 Vitoria Setubal 0 0 1 2:4 0
14 SU 1 Dezembro 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Naval 1893 1 0 0 4:1 3
2 Benfica e Castelo Branco 1 0 0 3:2 3
3 Oliveira Hospital 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 UD da Serra 1 0 0 2:1 3
5 Mortagua FC 1 0 0 3:1 3
6 O Elvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 CF Os Marialvas 1 0 0 1:0 3
8 Sertanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
9 AD Nogueirense 0 1 0 3:3 1
10 Fatima 0 1 0 1:1 1
11 Fazendense 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Alverca B 0 0 1 1:2 0
13 GD Os Nazarenos 0 0 1 1:3 0
14 AT Malveira 0 0 1 0:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 AD Ovarense 1 0 0 2:0 3
2 AD Camacha 1 0 0 2:1 3
3 AD Machico 1 0 0 2:0 3
4 AD Castro Daire 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Alpendorada 1 0 0 1:0 3
6 AD Sanjoanense 0 1 0 1:1 1
6 Beira Mar 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Florgrade FC 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Salgueiros 0 1 0 1:1 1
10 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 1 0 0:0 1
11 Cinfaes 0 0 0 0:0 0
12 Uniao de Lamas 0 0 1 0:1 0
12 Guarda Desportiva 0 0 1 0:1 0
14 UD Sousense 0 0 1 0:2 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Times W D L Gols PO
1 Vila Mea 1 0 0 2:1 3
2 CD Celoricense 1 0 0 1:0 3
3 Braganca 1 0 0 3:2 3
4 AD Ponte da Barca 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 FC Tirsense 1 0 0 1:0 3
4 SC Maria da Fonte 1 0 0 1:0 3
7 Limianos 0 1 0 1:1 1
8 Montalegre 0 1 0 0:0 1
8 Braga B 0 1 0 0:0 1
10 Maia Lidador 0 0 1 1:2 0
11 Chaves B 0 0 1 1:3 0
12 Brito SC 0 0 1 0:2 0
13 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 1 0:3 0
14 Rebordosa 0 0 1 0:1 0

SC Farense Próximos jogos

Inicial Casa Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático Atual em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ações
06-09 13:00 SC Farense - Chaves
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.85 - 1.00
12-09 11:00 AVS - SC Farense
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
0.65 - 0.85
10-10 11:00 SC Farense - Feirense
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
0.85 - 0.75
24-10 11:00 SC Farense - Penafiel
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.85 - 1.35

SC Farense Jogos anteriores

Taxa de acerto dos últimos "X" jogos cobrindo o "Handicap asiático"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Todos 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Mostrar estat. do 1º tempo
Data Casa Placar Jogando fora de casa 1x2 Queda Handicap Asiático em Casa Linha de Gol Escanteios Asiáticos Ataques Perigosos Total de chutes Chutes a Gol Escanteios     
L 30-08-2026 17:00 3 1 [9] Sporting B 2 - 1 SC Farense [5] 1 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
2%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

18-7

?-?

4-3

Abrir página única
D 24-08-2026 17:00 2 [5] SC Farense 1 - 1 Felgueiras 1932 [12] 3
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

18-10

?-?

8-3

Abrir página única
W 16-08-2026 17:00 3 [17] FC Porto B 1 - 3 SC Farense [6] 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
2%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

12-22

?-?

1-9

Abrir página única
W 09-08-2026 10:00 1 [6] SC Farense 2 - 1 SCU Torreense [13] 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
12%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

18-7

?-?

10-3

Abrir página única
D 30-05-2026 19:30 2 CF Os Belenenses 0 - 0 SC Farense 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
16%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

16-9

?-?

11-6

Abrir página única

Últimas Notificações

Filtrar por Final: Tipo: Liga:
Carregando

SC Farense Elenco

Nr. Nome País Data de nascimento Posição Altura Peso
35 Duarte Ral Furtado 2005-03-20 - 170 65 -
99 Brian Araujo 2000-04-29 Guard 188 78 Right
80 Assane Ndiaye Dione 1999-10-10 - - - -
90 Balla Sangare 2000-02-09 - 180 - Right
30 Jakob Tannander 2000-08-10 Guard 195 80 -
40 Matheus Rodrigues Goncalves 2004-05-22 - 191 - Right
25 Diego Fernando Dorregaray 1992-05-09 Forward 187 - Right
88 Rafinha 2006-01-18 - 184 - Left
3 Lucas D'Agrella 2005-03-26 - 188 - Right
34 Antonio Herrero Oliva 2001-05-12 Defender - - -
5 Franco Romero 1995-02-11 Defender 187 80 Right
26 Ruben Fernandes 1986-05-06 Defender 186 75 Right
10 Bruno Almeida 1996-09-09 - 172 65 Left
20 Jair Semedo Monteiro 1995-12-29 Midfielder 171 67 Right
4 Alysson 2002-09-26 - 183 - Right
23 Nikola Gjorgjev 1997-08-22 Midfielder 174 70 Right
7 Rui Costa 1996-02-20 Forward 179 73 Right
18 Bruno Miguel Vicente dos Santos 2003-04-16 - 178 73 Right
17 Andre Miguel Arsrnio Candeias 2003-01-20 - 176 63 Right
6 Derick Poloni 1993-09-01 - 173 - Left
21 Jaiminho 1997-09-28 Forward - - -
8 Miguel Menino 2003-01-10 - - - -
70 Rivaldo 2000-09-18 - 184 - Right
14 Darío Poveda 1997-03-13 Forward 185 75 Right
34 Raul Silva 1989-11-04 Defender 187 84 Right
16 Geovanny 2004-07-14 - 185 - -
2 Fran Delgado 2001-07-11 - - - Right
4 Artur Jorge 1994-08-14 Defender 186 78 Right
77 Marco Matias 1989-05-10 Forward 177 73 Right
22 Miguel Carvalho 1996-06-20 Guard 185 71 Right
29 Claudio Falcao 1994-07-03 Midfielder 170 62 Both
33 Ricardo Velho 1998-08-20 Guard 191 83 Right

Últimas atualizações

  • Times

    1) De agora em diante, cada liga tem a sua própria página, reunindo as estatísticas mais úteis: médias gerais da liga, resultados recentes com estatísticas, tabela de jogos e classificações. 2) A página de Resultados passa a ser dividida em três fontes diferentes (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Times

    Lançamos mais uma página de in-play, chamada Alternative 2. A página cobre principalmente jogos das categorias de base.

  • Times

    DICA DO DIA: Quando um azarão, ou seja, um time com handicap asiático de +0,5 ou mais, concentra pelo menos 51% dos ataques perigosos totais, as estatísticas ficam com uma borda azul.

Blog

  • Times

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Times

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Times

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]