Statistics based on last games

Spain Segunda

LaLiga 2

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cadiz 12 3 3 27:15 39
2 Almeria 9 8 2 31:17 35
3 Huesca 10 2 7 23:15 32
4 Fuenlabrada 9 5 5 25:20 32
5 Girona 9 4 6 28:22 31
6 Real Zaragoza 7 6 5 25:21 27
7 Elche 7 6 5 24:20 27
8 Albacete 8 3 8 14:20 27
9 Numancia 6 8 4 19:16 26
10 Alcorcon 6 7 6 22:23 25
11 Las Palmas 7 4 7 21:22 25
12 Mirandes 6 7 6 23:29 25
13 Rayo Vallecano 5 9 5 27:24 24
14 Ponferradina 5 9 5 24:22 24
15 Sporting Gijon 5 7 7 18:19 22
16 Oviedo 5 6 8 25:29 21
17 Lugo 4 9 6 19:26 21
18 Malaga 4 8 7 16:18 20
19 Tenerife 4 6 9 21:26 18
20 Racing Santander 2 11 6 22:25 17
21 Extremadura 4 5 10 17:27 17
22 Deportivo La Coruna 1 9 8 14:29 12

LaLiga 2

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Girona 7 2 1 15:6 23
2 Cadiz 7 1 0 15:4 22
3 Huesca 7 1 2 15:6 22
4 Almeria 6 2 1 17:7 20
5 Fuenlabrada 5 3 1 14:9 18
6 Numancia 5 3 2 11:6 18
7 Ponferradina 4 5 1 14:8 17
8 Mirandes 4 5 1 13:9 17
9 Real Zaragoza 4 3 3 15:11 15
9 Sporting Gijon 4 3 3 15:11 15
11 Las Palmas 4 2 3 14:13 14
12 Rayo Vallecano 3 4 2 13:11 13
13 Elche 3 4 2 11:9 13
14 Lugo 3 4 3 12:15 13
15 Oviedo 2 6 1 11:10 12
16 Racing Santander 2 5 3 14:12 11
17 Malaga 2 5 2 10:9 11
18 Albacete 3 2 4 6:10 11
19 Alcorcon 3 1 6 9:15 10
20 Extremadura 2 2 5 7:11 8
21 Tenerife 1 4 4 9:13 7
22 Deportivo La Coruna 1 4 3 8:12 7

LaLiga 2

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cadiz 5 2 3 12:11 17
2 Albacete 5 1 4 8:10 16
3 Alcorcon 3 6 0 13:8 15
4 Almeria 3 6 1 14:10 15
5 Elche 4 2 3 13:11 14
6 Fuenlabrada 4 2 4 11:11 14
7 Real Zaragoza 3 3 2 10:10 12
8 Rayo Vallecano 2 5 3 14:13 11
9 Tenerife 3 2 5 12:13 11
10 Las Palmas 3 2 4 7:9 11
11 Huesca 3 1 5 8:9 10
12 Malaga 2 3 5 6:9 9
13 Oviedo 3 0 7 14:19 9
14 Extremadura 2 3 5 10:16 9
15 Numancia 1 5 2 8:10 8
16 Girona 2 2 5 13:16 8
17 Lugo 1 5 3 7:11 8
18 Mirandes 2 2 5 10:20 8
19 Ponferradina 1 4 4 10:14 7
20 Sporting Gijon 1 4 4 3:8 7
21 Racing Santander 0 6 3 8:13 6
22 Deportivo La Coruna 0 5 5 6:17 5

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 2

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 1 17:6 34
2 Marbella FC 8 7 1 24:15 31
3 Yeclano 8 5 3 26:16 29
4 San Fernando CD 8 4 3 19:8 28
5 CD Badajoz 8 4 3 19:10 28
6 Cordoba 6 6 3 17:14 24
7 Cadiz B 6 5 5 14:13 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 3 14:13 22
9 Rec de Huelva 5 4 7 18:18 19
10 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 4 12:13 19
11 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 7 18:21 19
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 5 13:13 18
13 Real Murcia 4 5 6 16:15 17
14 Don Benito 4 5 6 16:20 17
15 CF Talavera 4 4 7 16:22 16
16 Villarrubia CF 3 6 7 15:20 15
17 Algeciras CF 3 5 7 19:25 14
18 Merida 2 7 6 17:22 13
19 Granada CF B 3 3 9 12:24 12
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 10 14:28 11

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Sabadell 8 5 3 19:13 29
2 CD Castellon 7 7 1 21:10 28
3 Espanyol B 7 6 3 26:18 27
4 FC Andorra 7 6 2 19:11 27
5 Lleida 7 5 3 18:10 26
6 Barcelona B 6 8 2 22:16 26
7 UE Cornella 6 6 4 23:20 24
8 La Nucia 6 5 4 18:12 23
9 UE Llagostera 6 5 4 19:16 23
10 Villarreal B 6 5 5 16:17 23
11 UE Olot 5 7 4 14:10 22
12 Valencia B 4 8 4 18:16 20
13 Ejea 5 5 6 20:19 20
14 Gimnastic 4 5 7 20:24 17
15 CD Ebro 3 7 5 14:17 16
16 Levante B 4 3 8 14:23 15
17 Hercules 3 4 9 17:23 13
18 Orihuela 2 6 8 13:31 12
19 Prat 2 5 9 11:25 11
20 Badalona 2 4 9 8:19 10

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 10 4 2 33:14 34
2 Cultural Leonesa 9 4 3 30:13 31
3 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 4 38:21 30
4 Real Sociedad B 9 3 4 32:18 30
5 Valladolid B 8 4 4 23:16 28
6 Osasuna B 8 1 7 22:21 25
7 CD Calahorra 5 9 1 18:14 24
8 Salmantino 7 2 7 22:24 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 5 20:23 23
10 Haro Deportivo 6 4 6 16:18 22
11 Real Unión Irún 5 4 6 19:19 19
12 Alaves B 5 4 7 15:18 19
13 Burgos 5 4 7 15:24 19
14 Izarra 4 5 7 16:23 17
15 Barakaldo 5 2 8 20:29 17
16 Leioa 4 4 8 18:22 16
17 Arenas Club de Getxo 4 4 8 15:29 16
18 Guijuelo 4 3 9 13:18 15
19 Tudelano 3 6 6 13:22 15
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 3 10 17:29 12

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 3 2 29:9 36
2 Atletico Madrid B 11 2 3 35:14 35
3 UD Ibiza 9 3 4 24:12 30
4 Rayo Majadahonda 8 5 3 18:15 29
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 4 4 25:21 28
6 Pontevedra 8 1 7 24:23 25
7 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 5 5 27:19 23
8 Racing Ferrol 6 5 5 24:22 23
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 7 21:25 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 7 13:20 21
11 UP Langreo 5 5 6 14:15 20
12 Marino de Luanco 6 2 8 16:20 20
13 Coruxo 5 5 6 15:19 20
14 Real Madrid Castilla 4 7 5 20:21 19
15 Celta de Vigo B 5 4 7 22:28 19
16 Melilla 4 7 5 18:24 19
17 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 9 17:19 17
18 Las Rozas 3 7 6 17:18 16
19 Getafe B 4 2 10 11:20 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 13 11:37 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Yeclano 6 2 0 15:5 20
2 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
3 Cordoba 5 2 0 9:3 17
4 San Fernando CD 5 1 1 10:3 16
5 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
6 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
7 CD Badajoz 4 2 1 9:6 14
8 Cadiz B 4 2 2 8:7 14
9 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
10 Real Murcia 3 2 2 10:6 11
11 Algeciras CF 3 2 2 11:9 11
12 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
13 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
15 CF Talavera 3 1 3 8:10 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 3 10:10 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
2 Ejea 5 2 1 13:3 17
3 Espanyol B 5 2 1 16:9 17
4 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
5 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
6 CD Castellon 4 3 0 11:4 15
7 La Nucia 4 3 0 10:4 15
8 Lleida 4 2 1 10:4 14
9 UE Cornella 4 2 2 10:6 14
10 UE Olot 4 2 2 8:4 14
11 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
12 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
13 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
14 Valencia B 2 4 2 11:8 10
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
17 Gimnastic 2 3 3 10:13 9
18 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
19 Badalona 1 2 4 4:8 5
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 7 1 0 23:5 22
2 Real Sociedad B 7 1 0 22:8 22
3 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
4 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
5 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 1 12:5 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 4 0 10:6 13
10 Haro Deportivo 3 3 2 8:8 12
11 Izarra 3 2 3 9:8 11
12 Leioa 3 2 3 9:9 11
13 Guijuelo 3 1 4 9:7 10
14 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
14 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
16 Barakaldo 3 1 3 9:13 10
16 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
18 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 5 7:15 5

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 Rayo Majadahonda 6 1 1 11:6 19
4 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
5 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 1 16:10 17
7 Real Madrid Castilla 4 2 2 14:9 14
8 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Melilla 3 4 1 7:4 13
11 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
12 Marino de Luanco 4 1 3 9:8 13
13 Las Palmas B 3 3 2 9:6 12
14 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
15 UP Langreo 3 2 3 9:7 11
16 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
17 Las Rozas 2 4 2 10:11 10
18 Celta de Vigo B 3 0 5 9:11 9
19 Getafe B 2 1 5 3:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 0 8:2 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Marbella FC 2 5 1 10:7 11
5 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
6 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
7 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
8 RB Linense 2 3 2 8:9 9
9 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 1 4:4 8
10 Rec de Huelva 2 2 4 10:12 8
11 Villarrubia CF 2 2 4 7:10 8
12 Don Benito 2 2 3 6:9 8
13 Cordoba 1 4 3 8:11 7
14 Real Murcia 1 3 4 6:9 6
15 CF Talavera 1 3 4 8:12 6
16 Merida 1 2 4 7:11 5
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 2 4 3:8 5
18 Granada CF B 1 1 5 7:14 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 5 8:16 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 8 5:16 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 2 9:8 14
2 CD Castellon 3 4 1 10:6 13
3 Lleida 3 3 2 8:6 12
4 Sabadell 3 3 2 9:8 12
5 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 10:6 11
6 Espanyol B 2 4 2 10:9 10
7 UE Cornella 2 4 2 13:14 10
8 Barcelona B 2 4 2 7:8 10
8 Valencia B 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 Prat 2 4 2 7:10 10
11 FC Andorra 2 3 2 6:6 9
12 La Nucia 2 2 4 8:8 8
13 UE Olot 1 5 2 6:6 8
14 Gimnastic 2 2 4 10:11 8
15 Orihuela 2 0 6 6:20 6
16 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
17 Badalona 1 2 5 4:11 5
18 Hercules 1 1 6 6:13 4
19 Ejea 0 3 5 7:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 5 4:14 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 4 3 1 13:8 15
2 Amorebieta 3 4 1 11:10 13
3 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 4 12:12 12
4 CD Calahorra 2 5 1 8:8 11
5 Real Unión Irún 3 1 3 12:11 10
6 Haro Deportivo 3 1 4 8:10 10
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 1 4 11:17 10
8 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 3 7:8 9
9 Salmantino 3 0 5 10:17 9
10 Burgos 2 3 3 7:14 9
11 Real Sociedad B 2 2 4 10:10 8
12 Valladolid B 2 2 4 7:9 8
13 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 1 5 10:14 7
14 Barakaldo 2 1 5 11:16 7
15 Izarra 1 3 4 7:15 6
16 Leioa 1 2 5 9:13 5
17 Tudelano 1 2 4 5:12 5
18 Guijuelo 1 2 5 4:11 5
19 Osasuna B 1 1 6 6:16 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 6 3:13 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 5 1 2 16:9 16
2 Atletico Baleares 4 2 2 7:3 14
3 Racing Ferrol 4 1 3 11:10 13
4 UD Ibiza 3 3 2 11:7 12
5 Pontevedra 4 0 4 11:12 12
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 3 9:11 11
7 Rayo Majadahonda 2 4 2 7:9 10
8 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 2 13:17 10
9 UP Langreo 2 3 3 5:8 9
10 Real Oviedo B 3 0 5 11:16 9
11 Las Palmas B 3 0 5 4:14 9
12 Getafe B 2 1 5 8:13 7
13 Marino de Luanco 2 1 5 7:12 7
14 Coruxo 2 1 5 7:14 7
15 Las Rozas 1 3 4 7:7 6
16 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 3 4 6:12 6
17 Melilla 1 3 4 11:20 6
18 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 3 6:12 5
19 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 6 4:11 4
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 7 4:19 3

Spain Segunda B Group 4

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 1 17:6 34
2 Marbella FC 8 7 1 24:15 31
3 Yeclano 8 5 3 26:16 29
4 San Fernando CD 8 4 4 19:9 28
5 CD Badajoz 8 4 3 19:10 28
6 Cordoba 7 6 3 20:15 27
7 Cadiz B 6 5 5 14:13 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 3 14:13 22
9 Don Benito 5 5 6 17:20 20
10 Rec de Huelva 5 4 7 18:18 19
11 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 4 12:13 19
12 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 7 18:21 19
13 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 6 14:16 18
14 Real Murcia 4 5 6 16:15 17
15 CF Talavera 4 4 7 16:22 16
16 Villarrubia CF 3 6 7 15:20 15
17 Algeciras CF 3 5 7 19:25 14
18 Merida 2 7 6 17:22 13
19 Granada CF B 3 3 9 12:24 12
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 10 14:28 11

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Castellon 8 7 1 24:11 31
2 Sabadell 8 5 3 19:13 29
3 Espanyol B 7 6 3 26:18 27
4 Lleida 7 6 3 18:10 27
5 FC Andorra 7 6 3 20:14 27
6 Barcelona B 6 8 2 22:16 26
7 La Nucia 6 6 4 18:12 24
8 UE Cornella 6 6 4 23:20 24
9 UE Llagostera 6 6 4 19:16 24
10 Villarreal B 6 5 5 16:17 23
11 UE Olot 5 7 4 14:10 22
12 Valencia B 4 8 4 18:16 20
13 Ejea 5 5 6 20:19 20
14 CD Ebro 3 8 5 14:17 17
15 Gimnastic 4 5 7 20:24 17
16 Levante B 4 3 9 14:24 15
17 Hercules 3 4 9 17:23 13
18 Badalona 3 4 9 9:19 13
19 Orihuela 2 6 8 13:31 12
20 Prat 2 5 9 11:25 11

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 10 4 2 33:14 34
2 Cultural Leonesa 9 4 3 30:13 31
3 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 4 38:21 30
4 Real Sociedad B 9 3 4 32:18 30
5 Valladolid B 8 4 4 23:16 28
6 CD Calahorra 5 10 1 19:15 25
7 Osasuna B 8 1 7 22:21 25
8 Salmantino 7 2 7 22:24 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 5 20:23 23
10 Haro Deportivo 6 4 6 16:18 22
11 Barakaldo 6 2 8 22:30 20
12 Real Unión Irún 5 4 7 20:21 19
13 Alaves B 5 4 7 15:18 19
14 Burgos 5 4 7 15:24 19
15 Izarra 4 5 7 16:23 17
16 Leioa 4 4 8 18:22 16
17 Tudelano 3 7 6 14:23 16
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 4 4 8 15:29 16
19 Guijuelo 4 3 9 13:18 15
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 3 10 17:29 12

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 3 2 29:9 36
2 Atletico Madrid B 11 2 3 35:14 35
3 UD Ibiza 9 3 4 24:12 30
4 Rayo Majadahonda 8 5 3 18:15 29
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 4 4 25:21 28
6 Pontevedra 8 1 7 24:23 25
7 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 5 5 27:19 23
8 Racing Ferrol 6 5 5 24:22 23
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 7 21:25 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 7 13:20 21
11 UP Langreo 5 5 6 14:15 20
12 Marino de Luanco 6 2 8 16:20 20
13 Coruxo 5 5 6 15:19 20
14 Real Madrid Castilla 4 7 5 20:21 19
15 Celta de Vigo B 5 4 7 22:28 19
16 Melilla 4 7 5 18:24 19
17 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 9 17:19 17
18 Las Rozas 3 7 6 17:18 16
19 Getafe B 4 2 10 11:20 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 13 11:37 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Yeclano 6 2 0 15:5 20
2 Cordoba 6 2 0 12:4 20
3 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
4 San Fernando CD 5 1 2 10:4 16
5 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
6 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
7 CD Badajoz 4 2 1 9:6 14
8 Cadiz B 4 2 2 8:7 14
9 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
10 Real Murcia 3 2 2 10:6 11
11 Algeciras CF 3 2 2 11:9 11
12 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
13 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
15 CF Talavera 3 1 3 8:10 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 3 10:10 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Castellon 5 3 0 14:5 18
2 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
3 Ejea 5 2 1 13:3 17
4 Espanyol B 5 2 1 16:9 17
5 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
6 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
7 La Nucia 4 4 0 10:4 16
8 Lleida 4 3 1 10:4 15
9 UE Cornella 4 2 2 10:6 14
10 UE Olot 4 2 2 8:4 14
11 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
12 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
13 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
14 Valencia B 2 4 2 11:8 10
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
17 Gimnastic 2 3 3 10:13 9
18 Badalona 2 2 4 5:8 8
19 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 7 1 0 23:5 22
2 Real Sociedad B 7 1 0 22:8 22
3 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
4 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
5 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 1 12:5 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 5 0 11:7 14
10 Barakaldo 4 1 3 11:14 13
11 Haro Deportivo 3 3 2 8:8 12
12 Izarra 3 2 3 9:8 11
13 Leioa 3 2 3 9:9 11
14 Guijuelo 3 1 4 9:7 10
15 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
15 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
17 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
18 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 5 7:15 5

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 Rayo Majadahonda 6 1 1 11:6 19
4 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
5 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 1 16:10 17
7 Real Madrid Castilla 4 2 2 14:9 14
8 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Melilla 3 4 1 7:4 13
11 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
12 Marino de Luanco 4 1 3 9:8 13
13 Las Palmas B 3 3 2 9:6 12
14 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
15 UP Langreo 3 2 3 9:7 11
16 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
17 Las Rozas 2 4 2 10:11 10
18 Celta de Vigo B 3 0 5 9:11 9
19 Getafe B 2 1 5 3:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 0 8:2 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Marbella FC 2 5 1 10:7 11
5 Don Benito 3 2 3 7:9 11
6 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
7 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
8 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
9 RB Linense 2 3 2 8:9 9
10 Rec de Huelva 2 2 4 10:12 8
11 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 2 5:7 8
12 Villarrubia CF 2 2 4 7:10 8
13 Cordoba 1 4 3 8:11 7
14 Real Murcia 1 3 4 6:9 6
15 CF Talavera 1 3 4 8:12 6
16 Merida 1 2 4 7:11 5
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 2 4 3:8 5
18 Granada CF B 1 1 5 7:14 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 5 8:16 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 8 5:16 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villarreal B 4 2 2 9:8 14
2 CD Castellon 3 4 1 10:6 13
3 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 10:6 12
4 Lleida 3 3 2 8:6 12
5 Sabadell 3 3 2 9:8 12
6 Espanyol B 2 4 2 10:9 10
7 UE Cornella 2 4 2 13:14 10
8 Barcelona B 2 4 2 7:8 10
8 Valencia B 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 Prat 2 4 2 7:10 10
11 FC Andorra 2 3 3 7:9 9
12 La Nucia 2 2 4 8:8 8
13 UE Olot 1 5 2 6:6 8
14 Gimnastic 2 2 4 10:11 8
15 CD Ebro 1 3 4 5:10 6
16 Orihuela 2 0 6 6:20 6
17 Badalona 1 2 5 4:11 5
18 Hercules 1 1 6 6:13 4
19 Ejea 0 3 5 7:16 3
20 Levante B 0 2 6 4:15 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 4 3 1 13:8 15
2 Amorebieta 3 4 1 11:10 13
3 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 4 12:12 12
4 CD Calahorra 2 5 1 8:8 11
5 Real Unión Irún 3 1 4 13:13 10
6 Haro Deportivo 3 1 4 8:10 10
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 1 4 11:17 10
8 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 3 7:8 9
9 Salmantino 3 0 5 10:17 9
10 Burgos 2 3 3 7:14 9
11 Real Sociedad B 2 2 4 10:10 8
12 Valladolid B 2 2 4 7:9 8
13 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 1 5 10:14 7
14 Barakaldo 2 1 5 11:16 7
15 Tudelano 1 3 4 6:13 6
16 Izarra 1 3 4 7:15 6
17 Leioa 1 2 5 9:13 5
18 Guijuelo 1 2 5 4:11 5
19 Osasuna B 1 1 6 6:16 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 6 3:13 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 5 1 2 16:9 16
2 Atletico Baleares 4 2 2 7:3 14
3 Racing Ferrol 4 1 3 11:10 13
4 UD Ibiza 3 3 2 11:7 12
5 Pontevedra 4 0 4 11:12 12
6 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 3 9:11 11
7 Rayo Majadahonda 2 4 2 7:9 10
8 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 2 13:17 10
9 UP Langreo 2 3 3 5:8 9
10 Real Oviedo B 3 0 5 11:16 9
11 Las Palmas B 3 0 5 4:14 9
12 Getafe B 2 1 5 8:13 7
13 Marino de Luanco 2 1 5 7:12 7
14 Coruxo 2 1 5 7:14 7
15 Las Rozas 1 3 4 7:7 6
16 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 3 4 6:12 6
17 Melilla 1 3 4 11:20 6
18 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 3 6:12 5
19 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 6 4:11 4
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 7 4:19 3

Spain Copa del Rey

Spain Tercera Group 14

Group 14

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villanovense 11 3 2 33:10 36
2 Cacereno 10 4 2 37:11 34
3 CF Trujillo 10 4 2 31:17 34
4 CD Coria 10 2 4 26:15 32
5 Extremadura B 8 6 2 26:15 30
6 CD Azuaga 9 2 5 28:23 29
7 Moralo 7 6 3 27:14 27
8 EMD Aceuchal 8 3 5 23:17 27
9 CD Diocesano 6 6 4 25:15 24
10 Jerez 7 3 6 18:12 24
11 Arroyo CP 7 2 7 14:14 23
12 Plasencia 6 3 7 19:24 21
13 CD Miajadas 6 2 8 17:25 20
14 AD Llerenense 4 4 8 14:21 16
15 UD Fuente de Cantos 4 4 8 18:30 16
16 Calamonte 3 5 8 16:29 14
17 Olivenza 3 4 9 18:37 13
18 UD Montijo 3 3 10 16:26 12
19 RCP Valverdeno 1 5 10 9:29 8
20 Valdivia 0 3 13 12:43 3

Group 14

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Coria 6 0 2 17:9 18
2 CD Azuaga 6 0 2 19:9 18
3 Cacereno 5 2 1 22:5 17
4 Villanovense 5 2 1 15:3 17
5 CF Trujillo 5 2 1 17:9 17
6 Arroyo CP 5 2 1 9:2 17
7 Jerez 5 1 3 13:6 16
8 EMD Aceuchal 5 1 2 13:7 16
9 Moralo 4 3 1 11:5 15
10 CD Diocesano 4 2 2 15:7 14
11 Plasencia 4 2 2 9:6 14
12 Extremadura B 3 3 1 10:8 12
13 CD Miajadas 4 0 4 11:13 12
14 Calamonte 3 2 3 9:10 11
15 UD Montijo 3 1 4 12:12 10
16 Olivenza 2 3 3 13:14 9
17 AD Llerenense 2 3 3 8:10 9
18 UD Fuente de Cantos 1 3 4 5:11 6
19 RCP Valverdeno 1 3 4 7:15 6
20 Valdivia 0 2 6 7:24 2

Group 14

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Villanovense 6 1 1 18:7 19
2 Extremadura B 5 3 1 16:7 18
3 CF Trujillo 5 2 1 14:8 17
4 Cacereno 5 2 1 15:6 17
5 CD Coria 4 2 2 9:6 14
6 Moralo 3 3 2 16:9 12
7 EMD Aceuchal 3 2 3 10:10 11
8 CD Azuaga 3 2 3 9:14 11
9 CD Diocesano 2 4 2 10:8 10
10 UD Fuente de Cantos 3 1 4 13:19 10
11 Jerez 2 2 3 5:6 8
12 CD Miajadas 2 2 4 6:12 8
13 Plasencia 2 1 5 10:18 7
14 AD Llerenense 2 1 5 6:11 7
15 Arroyo CP 2 0 6 5:12 6
16 Olivenza 1 1 6 5:23 4
17 Calamonte 0 3 5 7:19 3
18 UD Montijo 0 2 6 4:14 2
19 RCP Valverdeno 0 2 6 2:14 2
20 Valdivia 0 1 7 5:19 1

Spain Segunda B Play-offs

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 1 17:6 34
2 San Fernando CD 8 4 3 19:8 28
3 CD Badajoz 8 4 3 19:10 28
4 Marbella FC 7 7 1 23:15 28
5 Yeclano 7 5 3 25:16 26
6 Cordoba 6 6 3 17:14 24
7 Cadiz B 6 5 4 14:12 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 3 14:13 22
9 Rec de Huelva 5 4 7 18:18 19
10 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 4 12:13 19
11 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 7 18:21 19
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 5 13:13 18
13 Real Murcia 4 5 6 16:15 17
14 Don Benito 4 5 6 16:20 17
15 CF Talavera 4 4 7 16:22 16
16 Villarrubia CF 3 6 6 15:19 15
17 Algeciras CF 3 5 7 19:25 14
18 Merida 2 7 6 17:22 13
19 Granada CF B 3 3 9 12:24 12
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 10 14:28 11

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Sabadell 8 5 3 19:13 29
2 CD Castellon 7 7 1 21:10 28
3 FC Andorra 7 6 2 19:11 27
4 Lleida 7 5 3 18:10 26
5 Barcelona B 6 7 2 22:16 25
6 Espanyol B 6 6 3 23:16 24
7 UE Cornella 6 6 4 23:20 24
8 La Nucia 6 5 4 18:12 23
9 UE Llagostera 6 5 4 19:16 23
10 UE Olot 5 7 3 14:9 22
11 Villarreal B 5 5 5 15:17 20
12 Valencia B 4 7 4 18:16 19
13 Ejea 4 5 6 17:19 17
14 Gimnastic 4 5 6 20:23 17
15 CD Ebro 3 7 5 14:17 16
16 Levante B 4 3 8 14:23 15
17 Hercules 3 4 8 15:20 13
18 Prat 2 5 8 11:22 11
19 Badalona 2 4 9 8:19 10
20 Orihuela 1 6 8 12:31 9

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 10 4 2 33:14 34
2 Cultural Leonesa 9 4 3 30:13 31
3 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 4 38:21 30
4 Real Sociedad B 9 3 4 32:18 30
5 Valladolid B 8 4 4 23:16 28
6 Osasuna B 8 1 7 22:21 25
7 CD Calahorra 5 9 1 18:14 24
8 Salmantino 7 2 7 22:24 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 5 20:23 23
10 Haro Deportivo 6 4 6 16:18 22
11 Real Unión Irún 5 4 6 19:19 19
12 Alaves B 5 4 7 15:18 19
13 Burgos 5 4 7 15:24 19
14 Izarra 4 5 7 16:23 17
15 Barakaldo 5 2 8 20:29 17
16 Leioa 4 4 8 18:22 16
17 Arenas Club de Getxo 4 4 8 15:29 16
18 Guijuelo 4 3 9 13:18 15
19 Tudelano 3 6 6 13:22 15
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 3 10 17:29 12

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 2 2 29:9 35
2 Atletico Madrid B 10 2 3 33:14 32
3 UD Ibiza 9 2 4 23:11 29
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 3 4 24:20 27
5 Rayo Majadahonda 7 5 3 17:15 26
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 5 5 27:19 23
7 Racing Ferrol 6 4 5 23:21 22
8 Pontevedra 7 1 7 22:22 22
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 6 20:22 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 6 12:18 21
11 Coruxo 5 5 5 13:16 20
12 Marino de Luanco 6 2 8 16:20 20
13 Real Madrid Castilla 4 7 5 20:21 19
14 Melilla 4 6 5 18:24 18
15 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 9 17:19 17
16 UP Langreo 4 5 6 11:13 17
17 Celta de Vigo B 4 4 7 19:27 16
18 Las Rozas 3 6 6 16:17 15
19 Getafe B 4 2 9 11:18 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 12 11:36 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
2 Yeclano 5 2 0 14:5 17
3 Cordoba 5 2 0 9:3 17
4 San Fernando CD 5 1 1 10:3 16
5 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
6 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
7 CD Badajoz 4 2 1 9:6 14
8 Cadiz B 4 2 1 8:6 14
9 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
10 Real Murcia 3 2 2 10:6 11
11 Algeciras CF 3 2 2 11:9 11
12 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
13 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
15 CF Talavera 3 1 3 8:10 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 3 10:10 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
2 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
3 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
4 CD Castellon 4 3 0 11:4 15
5 La Nucia 4 3 0 10:4 15
6 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
7 Espanyol B 4 2 1 13:7 14
8 Lleida 4 2 1 10:4 14
9 UE Olot 4 2 1 8:3 14
10 UE Cornella 4 2 2 10:6 14
11 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
12 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
13 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
14 Valencia B 2 3 2 11:8 9
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Gimnastic 2 3 2 10:12 9
17 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
18 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
19 Badalona 1 2 4 4:8 5
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Cultural Leonesa 7 1 0 23:5 22
2 Real Sociedad B 7 1 0 22:8 22
3 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
4 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
5 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 1 12:5 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 4 0 10:6 13
10 Haro Deportivo 3 3 2 8:8 12
11 Izarra 3 2 3 9:8 11
12 Leioa 3 2 3 9:9 11
13 Guijuelo 3 1 4 9:7 10
14 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
14 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
16 Barakaldo 3 1 3 9:13 10
16 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
18 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 5 7:15 5

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 1 1 15:9 16
6 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
7 Real Madrid Castilla 4 2 2 14:9 14
8 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
11 Marino de Luanco 4 1 3 9:8 13
12 Las Palmas B 3 3 1 8:4 12
13 Melilla 3 3 1 7:4 12
14 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
15 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
16 Las Rozas 2 3 2 9:10 9
17 UP Langreo 2 2 3 6:5 8
18 Getafe B 2 1 4 3:5 7
19 Celta de Vigo B 2 0 5 6:10 6
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 0 8:2 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
5 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
6 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
7 RB Linense 2 3 2 8:9 9
8 Marbella FC 1 5 1 9:7 8
9 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 1 4:4 8
10 Rec de Huelva 2 2 4 10:12 8
11 Villarrubia CF 2 2 3 7:9 8
12 Don Benito 2 2 3 6:9 8
13 Cordoba 1 4 3 8:11 7
14 Real Murcia 1 3 4 6:9 6
15 CF Talavera 1 3 4 8:12 6
16 Merida 1 2 4 7:11 5
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 2 4 3:8 5
18 Granada CF B 1 1 5 7:14 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 5 8:16 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 8 5:16 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Castellon 3 4 1 10:6 13
2 Lleida 3 3 2 8:6 12
3 Sabadell 3 3 2 9:8 12
4 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 Villarreal B 3 2 2 8:8 11
6 Espanyol B 2 4 2 10:9 10
7 Prat 2 4 1 7:7 10
8 UE Cornella 2 4 2 13:14 10
9 Valencia B 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 FC Andorra 2 3 2 6:6 9
11 Barcelona B 2 3 2 7:8 9
12 La Nucia 2 2 4 8:8 8
13 UE Olot 1 5 2 6:6 8
14 Gimnastic 2 2 4 10:11 8
15 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
16 Badalona 1 2 5 4:11 5
17 Hercules 1 1 5 4:10 4
18 Ejea 0 3 5 7:16 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 6 5:20 3
20 Levante B 0 2 5 4:14 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 4 3 1 13:8 15
2 Amorebieta 3 4 1 11:10 13
3 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 4 12:12 12
4 CD Calahorra 2 5 1 8:8 11
5 Real Unión Irún 3 1 3 12:11 10
6 Haro Deportivo 3 1 4 8:10 10
7 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 1 4 11:17 10
8 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 3 7:8 9
9 Salmantino 3 0 5 10:17 9
10 Burgos 2 3 3 7:14 9
11 Real Sociedad B 2 2 4 10:10 8
12 Valladolid B 2 2 4 7:9 8
13 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 1 5 10:14 7
14 Barakaldo 2 1 5 11:16 7
15 Izarra 1 3 4 7:15 6
16 Leioa 1 2 5 9:13 5
17 Tudelano 1 2 4 5:12 5
18 Guijuelo 1 2 5 4:11 5
19 Osasuna B 1 1 6 6:16 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 6 3:13 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 2 14:9 13