Statistics based on last games

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 2

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 2 1 9:2 20
2 San Fernando CD 6 1 2 13:6 19
3 CD Badajoz 5 2 2 12:7 17
4 Marbella FC 3 6 0 13:10 15
5 Rec de Huelva 4 2 3 12:9 14
6 Yeclano 3 4 2 13:11 13
7 RB Linense 3 4 2 8:6 13
8 Cordoba 3 4 2 10:10 13
9 Cadiz B 4 1 4 9:9 13
10 Don Benito 3 3 3 10:9 12
11 Real Murcia 3 2 4 10:9 11
12 Sevilla Atletico 3 2 4 8:11 11
13 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 4 3 8:7 10
14 Algeciras CF 2 4 3 12:13 10
15 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 3 6:7 10
16 Villarrubia CF 2 4 3 7:9 10
17 Villarrobledo 3 1 5 12:17 10
18 Granada CF B 2 2 5 8:14 8
19 Merida 1 3 5 9:15 6
20 CF Talavera 1 3 5 8:16 6

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 6 2 1 12:6 20
2 FC Andorra 5 3 1 13:5 18
3 Sabadell 5 3 1 11:6 18
4 CD Castellon 4 5 0 12:6 17
5 Villarreal B 5 2 2 13:9 17
6 Barcelona B 4 3 2 14:10 15
7 Ejea 3 5 1 12:8 14
8 UE Llagostera 4 2 3 13:11 14
9 La Nucia 3 3 3 9:8 12
10 Espanyol B 2 5 2 10:10 11
11 Levante B 3 2 4 10:12 11
12 UE Olot 2 4 3 6:7 10
13 UE Cornella 2 4 3 11:13 10
14 Gimnastic 2 4 3 11:14 10
15 CD Ebro 2 4 3 7:10 10
16 Valencia B 1 5 3 7:10 8
17 Hercules 2 1 6 12:14 7
18 Orihuela 1 4 4 8:17 7
19 Prat 0 4 5 7:13 4
20 Badalona 0 3 6 4:13 3

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 6 2 1 24:10 20
2 Cultural Leonesa 6 2 1 21:9 20
3 UD Logrones 6 2 1 17:5 20
4 Valladolid B 6 0 3 17:9 18
5 Real Sociedad B 5 2 2 20:10 17
6 CD Calahorra 3 6 0 12:8 15
7 Haro Deportivo 4 2 3 10:9 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 3 12:13 14
9 Burgos 3 4 2 11:12 13
10 Barakaldo 4 1 4 14:18 13
11 Osasuna B 4 0 5 14:15 12
12 Alaves B 3 2 4 9:10 11
13 Tudelano 2 5 2 9:14 11
14 Amorebieta 2 4 3 10:13 10
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 4 12:14 9
16 Guijuelo 2 2 5 6:11 8
17 Izarra 2 2 5 7:15 8
18 Leioa 1 2 6 11:18 5
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 6 8:16 5
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 6 6:21 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 8 0 1 15:4 24
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 2 22:8 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 1 2 15:5 19
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 2 18:13 17
5 Rayo Majadahonda 5 2 2 12:10 17
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 3 2 14:9 15
7 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 1 11:8 14
8 Las Palmas B 4 2 3 7:9 14
9 Real Oviedo B 4 1 4 13:13 13
10 Celta de Vigo B 3 2 4 13:14 11
11 Coruxo 3 2 4 5:10 11
12 Las Rozas 2 4 3 7:6 10
13 Melilla 2 4 3 9:14 10
14 Racing Ferrol 2 3 4 7:12 9
15 Pontevedra 3 0 6 11:18 9
16 Marino de Luanco 2 2 5 8:11 8
17 Getafe B 2 2 5 6:11 8
18 Sporting Gijon B 2 1 6 7:9 7
19 UP Langreo 1 4 4 4:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 6 9:22 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 San Fernando CD 4 0 1 9:3 12
2 Marbella FC 3 2 0 8:5 11
3 Rec de Huelva 3 1 0 7:2 10
4 Yeclano 3 1 0 8:4 10
5 FC Cartagena 3 1 1 5:1 10
6 Cordoba 3 1 0 5:2 10
7 Villarrobledo 3 1 1 8:7 10
8 CD Badajoz 3 0 1 7:5 9
9 UCAM Murcia CF 2 3 0 5:3 9
10 Algeciras CF 2 2 0 8:4 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 1 8:5 8
12 RB Linense 2 2 1 4:3 8
13 Real Murcia 2 1 1 6:3 7
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 2 6:4 7
15 Cadiz B 2 1 1 5:5 7
16 Granada CF B 2 1 1 3:3 7
17 Sevilla Atletico 1 2 1 3:3 5
18 CF Talavera 1 1 3 5:9 4
19 Villarrubia CF 0 3 1 1:2 3
20 Merida 0 3 2 5:8 3

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ejea 3 2 0 8:1 11
2 FC Andorra 3 1 0 7:1 10
3 Levante B 3 1 1 7:4 10
4 Lleida 3 0 1 5:3 9
5 Barcelona B 2 2 0 9:4 8
6 CD Castellon 2 2 0 7:4 8
7 Espanyol B 2 2 0 6:3 8
8 La Nucia 2 2 0 5:3 8
9 Sabadell 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 UE Olot 2 1 1 3:2 7
11 Villarreal B 2 1 2 6:7 7
12 Hercules 2 0 3 9:8 6
13 CD Ebro 1 2 1 4:4 5
13 UE Cornella 1 2 1 4:4 5
15 UE Llagostera 1 2 2 5:8 5
16 Gimnastic 1 2 2 6:10 5
17 Orihuela 0 4 1 4:7 4
18 Valencia B 0 3 1 3:4 3
19 Badalona 0 2 3 2:6 2
20 Prat 0 1 4 3:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Valladolid B 5 0 0 13:5 15
2 Cultural Leonesa 4 1 0 15:4 13
3 Osasuna B 4 0 1 11:4 12
4 Real Sociedad B 3 1 0 10:4 10
5 Alaves B 3 1 0 8:2 10
6 UD Logrones 3 0 1 11:3 9
7 CD Calahorra 2 3 0 8:5 9
8 Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 0 12:3 8
9 Salmantino 2 2 1 7:5 8
10 Haro Deportivo 2 2 1 5:5 8
11 Burgos 2 1 1 5:4 7
12 Tudelano 1 3 1 5:7 6
13 Amorebieta 2 0 3 5:8 6
14 Barakaldo 2 0 2 5:9 6
15 Real Unión Irún 1 2 2 5:6 5
16 Leioa 1 1 2 6:7 4
17 Guijuelo 1 1 2 3:4 4
17 Izarra 1 1 2 3:4 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 2 5:7 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 2 3 3:9 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rayo Majadahonda 4 1 0 8:3 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 0 0 8:2 12
2 UD Ibiza 4 0 1 8:2 12
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 3 2 0 11:5 11
5 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 0 8:3 10
6 Atletico Madrid B 3 0 1 12:3 9
7 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 0 1 11:8 9
8 Las Rozas 2 2 0 5:1 8
9 Las Palmas B 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 Coruxo 2 2 1 4:3 8
11 Sporting Gijon B 2 0 3 6:4 6
12 Racing Ferrol 1 3 1 6:6 6
13 Pontevedra 2 0 3 7:10 6
14 Melilla 1 2 1 3:3 5
15 Marino de Luanco 1 1 2 4:5 4
15 Real Oviedo B 1 1 2 4:5 4
17 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 3 5:10 4
18 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 3 4:6 3
19 UP Langreo 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Getafe B 0 1 3 0:4 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 3 1 0 4:1 10
2 CD Badajoz 2 2 1 5:2 8
3 San Fernando CD 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Villarrubia CF 2 1 2 6:7 7
5 Cadiz B 2 0 3 4:4 6
6 Sevilla Atletico 2 0 3 5:8 6
7 RB Linense 1 2 1 4:3 5
8 Marbella FC 0 4 0 5:5 4
9 Rec de Huelva 1 1 3 5:7 4
10 Real Murcia 1 1 3 4:6 4
11 Don Benito 1 1 2 2:4 4
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 3 1 2:3 3
13 Yeclano 0 3 2 5:7 3
14 Cordoba 0 3 2 5:8 3
15 Merida 1 0 3 4:7 3
16 CF Talavera 0 2 2 3:7 2
17 Algeciras CF 0 2 3 4:9 2
18 UCAM Murcia CF 0 1 3 1:4 1
19 Granada CF B 0 1 4 5:11 1
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 4 4:10 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 3 2 0 7:3 11
2 Villarreal B 3 1 0 7:2 10
3 Sabadell 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 UE Llagostera 3 0 1 8:3 9
5 CD Castellon 2 3 0 5:2 9
6 FC Andorra 2 2 1 6:4 8
7 Barcelona B 2 1 2 5:6 7
8 Gimnastic 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UE Cornella 1 2 2 7:9 5
10 Valencia B 1 2 2 4:6 5
11 CD Ebro 1 2 2 3:6 5
12 La Nucia 1 1 3 4:5 4
13 Prat 0 3 1 4:6 3
14 UE Olot 0 3 2 3:5 3
15 Espanyol B 0 3 2 4:7 3
15 Ejea 0 3 1 4:7 3
17 Orihuela 1 0 3 4:10 3
18 Hercules 0 1 3 3:6 1
19 Levante B 0 1 3 3:8 1
20 Badalona 0 1 3 2:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 1 12:7 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 0 6:2 11
3 Real Sociedad B 2 1 2 10:6 7
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Barakaldo 2 1 2 9:9 7
6 Haro Deportivo 2 0 2 5:4 6
7 CD Calahorra 1 3 0 4:3 6
8 Burgos 1 3 1 6:8 6
9 Salmantino 2 0 2 5:8 6
10 Tudelano 1 2 1 4:7 5
11 Amorebieta 0 4 0 5:5 4
12 Real Unión Irún 1 1 2 7:8 4
13 Guijuelo 1 1 3 3:7 4
14 Izarra 1 1 3 4:11 4
15 Valladolid B 1 0 3 4:4 3
16 Leioa 0 1 4 5:11 1
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 1 4 3:9 1
18 Alaves B 0 1 4 1:8 1
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 3 3:12 1
20 Osasuna B 0 0 4 3:11 0

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 4 0 1 7:2 12
2 Atletico Madrid B 3 1 1 10:5 10
3 Real Oviedo B 3 0 2 9:8 9
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 1 7:5 8
5 Celta de Vigo B 2 2 1 9:8 8
6 UD Ibiza 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Getafe B 2 1 2 6:7 7
8 Las Palmas B 2 0 2 2:5 6
9 UP Langreo 1 2 1 2:2 5
10 Melilla 1 2 2 6:11 5
11 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 Marino de Luanco 1 1 3 4:6 4
13 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 1 3:5 4
14 Rayo Majadahonda 1 1 2 4:7 4
15 Pontevedra 1 0 3 4:8 3
16 Racing Ferrol 1 0 3 1:6 3
17 Coruxo 1 0 3 1:7 3
18 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 3 4:12 3
19 Las Rozas 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Sporting Gijon B 0 1 3 1:5 1

Spain Segunda B Group 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 2 1 9:2 20
2 San Fernando CD 6 1 2 13:6 19
3 CD Badajoz 5 2 2 12:7 17
4 Marbella FC 3 6 0 13:10 15
5 Rec de Huelva 4 2 3 12:9 14
6 Yeclano 3 4 2 13:11 13
7 RB Linense 3 4 2 8:6 13
8 Cordoba 3 4 2 10:10 13
9 Cadiz B 4 1 4 9:9 13
10 Don Benito 3 3 3 10:9 12
11 Real Murcia 3 2 4 10:9 11
12 Sevilla Atletico 3 2 4 8:11 11
13 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 4 3 8:7 10
14 Algeciras CF 2 4 3 12:13 10
15 UCAM Murcia CF 2 4 3 6:7 10
16 Villarrubia CF 2 4 3 7:9 10
17 Villarrobledo 3 1 5 12:17 10
18 Granada CF B 2 2 5 8:14 8
19 Merida 1 3 5 9:15 6
20 CF Talavera 1 3 5 8:16 6

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 6 2 1 12:6 20
2 FC Andorra 5 3 1 13:5 18
3 Sabadell 5 3 1 11:6 18
4 CD Castellon 4 5 0 12:6 17
5 Villarreal B 5 2 2 13:9 17
6 Barcelona B 4 3 2 14:10 15
7 Ejea 3 5 1 12:8 14
8 UE Llagostera 4 2 3 13:11 14
9 La Nucia 3 3 3 9:8 12
10 Espanyol B 2 5 2 10:10 11
11 Levante B 3 2 4 10:12 11
12 UE Olot 2 4 3 6:7 10
13 UE Cornella 2 4 3 11:13 10
14 Gimnastic 2 4 3 11:14 10
15 CD Ebro 2 4 3 7:10 10
16 Valencia B 1 5 3 7:10 8
17 Hercules 2 1 6 12:14 7
18 Orihuela 1 4 4 8:17 7
19 Prat 0 4 5 7:13 4
20 Badalona 0 3 6 4:13 3

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 6 2 1 24:10 20
2 Cultural Leonesa 6 2 1 21:9 20
3 UD Logrones 6 2 1 17:5 20
4 Valladolid B 6 0 3 17:9 18
5 Real Sociedad B 5 2 2 20:10 17
6 CD Calahorra 3 6 0 12:8 15
7 Haro Deportivo 4 2 3 10:9 14
8 Salmantino 4 2 3 12:13 14
9 Burgos 3 4 2 11:12 13
10 Barakaldo 4 1 4 14:18 13
11 Osasuna B 4 0 5 14:15 12
12 Alaves B 3 2 4 9:10 11
13 Tudelano 2 5 2 9:14 11
14 Amorebieta 2 4 3 10:13 10
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 4 12:14 9
16 Guijuelo 2 2 5 6:11 8
17 Izarra 2 2 5 7:15 8
18 Leioa 1 2 6 11:18 5
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 2 6 8:16 5
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 3 6 6:21 3

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 8 0 1 15:4 24
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 2 22:8 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 1 2 15:5 19
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 2 2 18:13 17
5 Rayo Majadahonda 5 2 2 12:10 17
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 4 3 2 14:9 15
7 Real Madrid Castilla 3 5 1 11:8 14
8 Las Palmas B 4 2 3 7:9 14
9 Real Oviedo B 4 1 4 13:13 13
10 Celta de Vigo B 3 2 4 13:14 11
11 Coruxo 3 2 4 5:10 11
12 Las Rozas 2 4 3 7:6 10
13 Melilla 2 4 3 9:14 10
14 Racing Ferrol 2 3 4 7:12 9
15 Pontevedra 3 0 6 11:18 9
16 Marino de Luanco 2 2 5 8:11 8
17 Getafe B 2 2 5 6:11 8
18 Sporting Gijon B 2 1 6 7:9 7
19 UP Langreo 1 4 4 4:7 7
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 6 9:22 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 San Fernando CD 4 0 1 9:3 12
2 Marbella FC 3 2 0 8:5 11
3 Rec de Huelva 3 1 0 7:2 10
4 Yeclano 3 1 0 8:4 10
5 FC Cartagena 3 1 1 5:1 10
6 Cordoba 3 1 0 5:2 10
7 Villarrobledo 3 1 1 8:7 10
8 CD Badajoz 3 0 1 7:5 9
9 UCAM Murcia CF 2 3 0 5:3 9
10 Algeciras CF 2 2 0 8:4 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 1 8:5 8
12 RB Linense 2 2 1 4:3 8
13 Real Murcia 2 1 1 6:3 7
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 2 1 2 6:4 7
15 Cadiz B 2 1 1 5:5 7
16 Granada CF B 2 1 1 3:3 7
17 Sevilla Atletico 1 2 1 3:3 5
18 CF Talavera 1 1 3 5:9 4
19 Villarrubia CF 0 3 1 1:2 3
20 Merida 0 3 2 5:8 3

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Ejea 3 2 0 8:1 11
2 FC Andorra 3 1 0 7:1 10
3 Levante B 3 1 1 7:4 10
4 Lleida 3 0 1 5:3 9
5 Barcelona B 2 2 0 9:4 8
6 CD Castellon 2 2 0 7:4 8
7 Espanyol B 2 2 0 6:3 8
8 La Nucia 2 2 0 5:3 8
9 Sabadell 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 UE Olot 2 1 1 3:2 7
11 Villarreal B 2 1 2 6:7 7
12 Hercules 2 0 3 9:8 6
13 CD Ebro 1 2 1 4:4 5
13 UE Cornella 1 2 1 4:4 5
15 UE Llagostera 1 2 2 5:8 5
16 Gimnastic 1 2 2 6:10 5
17 Orihuela 0 4 1 4:7 4
18 Valencia B 0 3 1 3:4 3
19 Badalona 0 2 3 2:6 2
20 Prat 0 1 4 3:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Valladolid B 5 0 0 13:5 15
2 Cultural Leonesa 4 1 0 15:4 13
3 Osasuna B 4 0 1 11:4 12
4 Real Sociedad B 3 1 0 10:4 10
5 Alaves B 3 1 0 8:2 10
6 UD Logrones 3 0 1 11:3 9
7 CD Calahorra 2 3 0 8:5 9
8 Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 0 12:3 8
9 Salmantino 2 2 1 7:5 8
10 Haro Deportivo 2 2 1 5:5 8
11 Burgos 2 1 1 5:4 7
12 Tudelano 1 3 1 5:7 6
13 Amorebieta 2 0 3 5:8 6
14 Barakaldo 2 0 2 5:9 6
15 Real Unión Irún 1 2 2 5:6 5
16 Leioa 1 1 2 6:7 4
17 Guijuelo 1 1 2 3:4 4
17 Izarra 1 1 2 3:4 4
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 2 5:7 4
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 2 3 3:9 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Rayo Majadahonda 4 1 0 8:3 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 0 0 8:2 12
2 UD Ibiza 4 0 1 8:2 12
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 3 2 0 11:5 11
5 Real Madrid Castilla 3 1 0 8:3 10
6 Atletico Madrid B 3 0 1 12:3 9
7 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 0 1 11:8 9
8 Las Rozas 2 2 0 5:1 8
9 Las Palmas B 2 2 1 5:4 8
10 Coruxo 2 2 1 4:3 8
11 Sporting Gijon B 2 0 3 6:4 6
12 Racing Ferrol 1 3 1 6:6 6
13 Pontevedra 2 0 3 7:10 6
14 Melilla 1 2 1 3:3 5
15 Marino de Luanco 1 1 2 4:5 4
15 Real Oviedo B 1 1 2 4:5 4
17 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 3 5:10 4
18 Celta de Vigo B 1 0 3 4:6 3
19 UP Langreo 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Getafe B 0 1 3 0:4 1

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 3 1 0 4:1 10
2 CD Badajoz 2 2 1 5:2 8
3 San Fernando CD 2 1 1 4:3 7
4 Villarrubia CF 2 1 2 6:7 7
5 Cadiz B 2 0 3 4:4 6
6 Sevilla Atletico 2 0 3 5:8 6
7 RB Linense 1 2 1 4:3 5
8 Marbella FC 0 4 0 5:5 4
9 Rec de Huelva 1 1 3 5:7 4
10 Real Murcia 1 1 3 4:6 4
11 Don Benito 1 1 2 2:4 4
12 Atletico Sanluqueno 0 3 1 2:3 3
13 Yeclano 0 3 2 5:7 3
14 Cordoba 0 3 2 5:8 3
15 Merida 1 0 3 4:7 3
16 CF Talavera 0 2 2 3:7 2
17 Algeciras CF 0 2 3 4:9 2
18 UCAM Murcia CF 0 1 3 1:4 1
19 Granada CF B 0 1 4 5:11 1
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 4 4:10 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Lleida 3 2 0 7:3 11
2 Villarreal B 3 1 0 7:2 10
3 Sabadell 3 1 0 6:2 10
4 UE Llagostera 3 0 1 8:3 9
5 CD Castellon 2 3 0 5:2 9
6 FC Andorra 2 2 1 6:4 8
7 Barcelona B 2 1 2 5:6 7
8 Gimnastic 1 2 1 5:4 5
9 UE Cornella 1 2 2 7:9 5
10 Valencia B 1 2 2 4:6 5
11 CD Ebro 1 2 2 3:6 5
12 La Nucia 1 1 3 4:5 4
13 Prat 0 3 1 4:6 3
14 UE Olot 0 3 2 3:5 3
15 Espanyol B 0 3 2 4:7 3
15 Ejea 0 3 1 4:7 3
17 Orihuela 1 0 3 4:10 3
18 Hercules 0 1 3 3:6 1
19 Levante B 0 1 3 3:8 1
20 Badalona 0 1 3 2:7 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 1 12:7 12
2 UD Logrones 3 2 0 6:2 11
3 Real Sociedad B 2 1 2 10:6 7
4 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Barakaldo 2 1 2 9:9 7
6 Haro Deportivo 2 0 2 5:4 6
7 CD Calahorra 1 3 0 4:3 6
8 Burgos 1 3 1 6:8 6
9 Salmantino 2 0 2 5:8 6
10 Tudelano 1 2 1 4:7 5
11 Amorebieta 0 4 0 5:5 4
12 Real Unión Irún 1 1 2 7:8 4
13 Guijuelo 1 1 3 3:7 4
14 Izarra 1 1 3 4:11 4
15 Valladolid B 1 0 3 4:4 3
16 Leioa 0 1 4 5:11 1
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 1 4 3:9 1
18 Alaves B 0 1 4 1:8 1
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 0 1 3 3:12 1
20 Osasuna B 0 0 4 3:11 0

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 4 0 1 7:2 12
2 Atletico Madrid B 3 1 1 10:5 10
3 Real Oviedo B 3 0 2 9:8 9
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 2 2 1 7:5 8
5 Celta de Vigo B 2 2 1 9:8 8
6 UD Ibiza 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Getafe B 2 1 2 6:7 7
8 Las Palmas B 2 0 2 2:5 6
9 UP Langreo 1 2 1 2:2 5
10 Melilla 1 2 2 6:11 5
11 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 1 2 3:4 4
12 Marino de Luanco 1 1 3 4:6 4
13 Real Madrid Castilla 0 4 1 3:5 4
14 Rayo Majadahonda 1 1 2 4:7 4
15 Pontevedra 1 0 3 4:8 3
16 Racing Ferrol 1 0 3 1:6 3
17 Coruxo 1 0 3 1:7 3
18 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 3 4:12 3
19 Las Rozas 0 2 3 2:5 2
20 Sporting Gijon B 0 1 3 1:5 1
Kick-Off Home Away 1x2 Drop Current Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Actions
27-10 16:00 Guijuelo - Osasuna B
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.70 - 1.80
03-11 10:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Guijuelo
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.10 - 0.70
10-11 10:00 Guijuelo - Amorebieta
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.70 - 0.90
17-11 10:00 Real Unión Irún - Guijuelo
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
0.95 - 0.70
24-11 10:00 Guijuelo - Athletic Bilbao B
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.70 - 2.40
01-12 10:00 UD Logrones - Guijuelo
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.45 - 0.70
08-12 10:00 Guijuelo - Burgos
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.70 - 0.85
15-12 10:00 Unionistas de Salamanca CF - Guijuelo
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 60%10
60%
1.05 - 0.70

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
D 20-10-2019 14:30 3 [14] Tudelano 1 - 1 Guijuelo [16] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
2%
?
1.725
-
?
-
?-?

16-9

?-?

6-4

Open single page
L 13-10-2019 15:30 3 [16] Guijuelo 1 - 2 Salmantino [10] 6
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
0%
?
1.775
-
?
-
?-?

14-3

?-?

3-0

Open single page
L 05-10-2019 17:00 1 [4] Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Guijuelo [13] 4
S: - 3.40 ?
K: ?4.00 -
12%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

14-6

?-?

2-5

Open single page
D 29-09-2019 16:00 1 [15] Guijuelo 0 - 0 CD Calahorra [5] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?2.90 -
2%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

6-9

?-?

5-3

Open single page
L 22-09-2019 15:00 3 [15] Haro Deportivo 1 - 0 Guijuelo [11] 2
S: - 2.88 ?
K: ?2.88 -
4%
?
1.825
-
?
-
?-?

14-10

?-?

9-6

Open single page
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
D 20-10-2019 14:30 3 [14] Tudelano 1 - 1 Guijuelo [16] 2
-
?-?

16-9

?-?

6-4

Open single page
L 05-10-2019 17:00 1 [4] Cultural Leonesa 3 - 1 Guijuelo [13] 4
-
?-?

14-6

?-?

2-5

Open single page
L 14-09-2019 16:00 4 1 [14] Guijuelo 1 - 0 Alaves B [9] 2
S:1.304.50?
?-?

10-4

?-?

4-4

Open single page
W 01-09-2019 16:30 6 2 [8] Guijuelo 1 - 2 Barakaldo [7] 4
-
?-?

8-12

?-?

7-3

Open single page
L 17-08-2019 18:00 1 Don Benito 1 - 0 Guijuelo 3
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
7-4
Open single page

Last notifications

Filter by Last: Type: League:
Loading

Squad

Nr. Name Country Birthdate Position Height Weight Foot
8 Julian 1992-03-27 Midfielder 175 73 Right
- Kevin Garcia 1989-09-08 Defender 177 73 -
- Carlos Ruben 1983-03-26 Midfielder 178 73 Right
12 Antonio Ayala 1983-09-12 Defender 186 80 -
13 Enrique Royo 1991-06-14 Guard 184 - -
- Diego Suarez 1994-10-10 Forward 186 - -
14 Antonio Pino 1987-07-19 Forward 182 72 -
- Diego Manzano 1987-02-18 Midfielder 171 67 -
5 Jonathan 1981-03-06 Defender 171 71 -
- Juan Ramon 1994-01-21 Midfielder 181 72 -
- Abel Pascual 1996-02-24 Defender - - -
7 Pepe Carmona 1995-07-21 Midfielder - - -
- Amador Zarco 1998-05-08 Guard 190 77 -
- Sergio Rivera 1998-04-14 Midfielder - - -
- Taliby Konate Diakite 1996-11-30 Guard 190 - Right
- Edward Bolaños 1998-08-14 Forward - - -

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now