Statistics based on last games

Spain Tercera Group 6

Group 6

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Alcoyano 12 3 0 30:8 39
2 CF Intercity 8 6 1 25:12 30
3 Villarreal C 8 5 2 28:11 29
4 UD Alzira 6 7 2 16:10 25
5 Novelda 7 3 5 19:20 24
6 Atletico Saguntino 6 5 4 20:14 23
7 CD Roda 6 5 4 21:21 23
8 Recambios Colon 7 2 6 22:21 23
9 Atzeneta 6 3 6 14:13 21
10 Eldense 5 4 6 19:17 19
11 Crevillente 5 4 6 14:24 19
12 Elche Ilicitano 5 4 6 16:14 19
13 Jove Espanol 5 3 7 19:19 18
14 Paterna CF 4 5 6 12:14 17
15 Olímpic de Xativa 4 5 6 12:15 17
16 Vilamarxant CF 5 1 9 17:23 16
17 Hercules II 4 4 7 17:17 16
18 Acero 2 6 7 11:18 12
19 UD Beniganim 3 1 11 10:37 10
20 Silla CF 2 4 9 10:24 10

Group 6

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Alcoyano 6 2 0 14:1 20
2 Recambios Colon 6 0 2 16:9 18
3 CD Roda 5 2 1 12:8 17
4 Villarreal C 4 3 0 16:5 15
5 CF Intercity 3 5 0 17:9 14
6 Eldense 4 2 1 13:5 14
7 UD Alzira 4 2 1 7:2 14
8 Atletico Saguntino 4 2 2 12:8 14
9 Paterna CF 3 3 2 8:7 12
10 Elche Ilicitano 3 2 2 10:6 11
11 Novelda 3 2 3 7:9 11
12 Crevillente 3 2 2 8:11 11
13 Vilamarxant CF 3 1 4 10:13 10
14 Atzeneta 3 0 5 7:9 9
15 Acero 2 3 2 7:4 9
16 UD Beniganim 2 1 5 7:13 7
17 Jove Espanol 1 3 3 9:11 6
18 Hercules II 2 0 5 8:9 6
19 Olímpic de Xativa 1 3 3 6:8 6
20 Silla CF 1 2 4 4:7 5

Group 6

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Alcoyano 6 1 0 16:7 19
2 CF Intercity 5 1 1 8:3 16
3 Villarreal C 4 2 2 12:6 14
4 Novelda 4 1 2 12:11 13
5 Atzeneta 3 3 1 7:4 12
6 Jove Espanol 4 0 4 10:8 12
7 UD Alzira 2 5 1 9:8 11
8 Olímpic de Xativa 3 2 3 6:7 11
9 Hercules II 2 4 2 9:8 10
10 Atletico Saguntino 2 3 2 8:6 9
11 Crevillente 2 2 4 6:13 8
12 Elche Ilicitano 2 2 4 6:8 8
13 CD Roda 1 3 3 9:13 6
14 Vilamarxant CF 2 0 5 7:10 6
15 Recambios Colon 1 2 4 6:12 5
16 Silla CF 1 2 5 6:17 5
17 Paterna CF 1 2 4 4:7 5
18 Eldense 1 2 5 6:12 5
19 Acero 0 3 5 4:14 3
20 UD Beniganim 1 0 6 3:24 3

Europe Friendlies

Spain Segunda B Group 3

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 1 17:6 34
2 San Fernando CD 8 4 3 19:8 28
3 CD Badajoz 8 4 3 19:10 28
4 Marbella FC 7 7 1 23:15 28
5 Yeclano 7 5 3 25:16 26
6 Cordoba 6 6 3 17:14 24
7 Cadiz B 6 5 4 14:12 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 3 14:13 22
9 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 6 17:18 19
10 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 4 12:13 19
11 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 5 13:13 18
12 Real Murcia 4 5 6 16:15 17
13 Don Benito 4 5 6 16:20 17
14 Rec de Huelva 4 4 7 15:17 16
15 CF Talavera 4 4 7 16:22 16
16 Villarrubia CF 3 6 6 15:19 15
17 Algeciras CF 3 5 7 19:25 14
18 Merida 2 7 6 17:22 13
19 Granada CF B 3 3 9 12:24 12
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 10 14:28 11

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Sabadell 8 5 2 19:11 29
2 CD Castellon 7 7 1 21:10 28
3 FC Andorra 7 6 2 19:11 27
4 Lleida 7 5 3 18:10 26
5 Barcelona B 6 7 2 22:16 25
6 Espanyol B 6 6 3 23:16 24
7 La Nucia 6 5 4 18:12 23
8 UE Llagostera 6 5 4 19:16 23
9 UE Olot 5 7 3 14:9 22
10 UE Cornella 5 6 4 21:20 21
11 Villarreal B 5 5 5 15:17 20
12 Valencia B 4 7 4 18:16 19
13 Ejea 4 5 6 17:19 17
14 Gimnastic 4 5 6 20:23 17
15 CD Ebro 3 7 5 14:17 16
16 Levante B 4 3 8 14:23 15
17 Hercules 3 4 8 15:20 13
18 Prat 2 5 8 11:22 11
19 Badalona 2 4 9 8:19 10
20 Orihuela 1 6 8 12:31 9

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 10 3 2 31:12 33
2 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 3 38:20 30
3 Cultural Leonesa 8 4 3 27:12 28
4 Real Sociedad B 8 3 4 28:16 27
5 Valladolid B 8 3 4 23:16 27
6 Osasuna B 8 1 6 22:20 25
7 CD Calahorra 5 9 1 18:14 24
8 Salmantino 7 2 6 21:21 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 4 18:19 23
10 Real Unión Irún 5 4 6 19:19 19
11 Alaves B 5 4 6 15:16 19
12 Haro Deportivo 5 4 6 15:18 19
13 Burgos 5 4 6 15:21 19
14 Barakaldo 5 2 8 20:29 17
15 Izarra 4 4 7 14:21 16
16 Tudelano 3 6 6 13:22 15
17 Leioa 3 4 8 17:22 13
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 4 8 13:29 13
19 Guijuelo 3 3 9 10:18 12
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 2 10 17:29 11

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 2 2 29:9 35
2 Atletico Madrid B 10 2 3 33:14 32
3 UD Ibiza 9 2 4 23:11 29
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 3 4 24:20 27
5 Rayo Majadahonda 7 5 3 17:15 26
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 4 5 25:17 22
7 Racing Ferrol 6 4 5 23:21 22
8 Pontevedra 7 1 7 22:22 22
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 6 20:22 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 6 12:18 21
11 Coruxo 5 5 5 13:16 20
12 Real Madrid Castilla 4 6 5 18:19 18
13 Melilla 4 6 5 18:24 18
14 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 8 17:18 17
15 UP Langreo 4 5 6 11:13 17
16 Marino de Luanco 5 2 8 15:20 17
17 Celta de Vigo B 4 4 7 19:27 16
18 Las Rozas 3 6 6 16:17 15
19 Getafe B 4 2 9 11:18 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 12 11:36 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
2 Yeclano 5 2 0 14:5 17
3 Cordoba 5 2 0 9:3 17
4 San Fernando CD 5 1 1 10:3 16
5 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
6 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
7 CD Badajoz 4 2 1 9:6 14
8 Cadiz B 4 2 1 8:6 14
9 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
10 Real Murcia 3 2 2 10:6 11
11 Algeciras CF 3 2 2 11:9 11
12 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
13 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
15 CF Talavera 3 1 3 8:10 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 2 9:7 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
2 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
3 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
4 CD Castellon 4 3 0 11:4 15
5 La Nucia 4 3 0 10:4 15
6 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
7 Espanyol B 4 2 1 13:7 14
8 Lleida 4 2 1 10:4 14
9 UE Olot 4 2 1 8:3 14
10 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
11 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
12 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
13 UE Cornella 3 2 2 8:6 11
14 Valencia B 2 3 2 11:8 9
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Gimnastic 2 3 2 10:12 9
17 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
18 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
19 Badalona 1 2 4 4:8 5
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
2 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
3 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 0 20:4 19
4 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
5 Real Sociedad B 6 1 0 18:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 0 12:3 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 4 0 10:6 13
10 Izarra 3 1 3 7:6 10
11 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
11 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
13 Barakaldo 3 1 3 9:13 10
13 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
15 Haro Deportivo 2 3 2 7:8 9
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
17 Leioa 2 2 3 8:9 8
18 Guijuelo 2 1 4 6:7 7
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 5 7:15 4

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 1 1 15:9 16
6 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
7 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
8 Real Madrid Castilla 4 1 2 12:7 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
11 Las Palmas B 3 3 1 8:4 12
12 Melilla 3 3 1 7:4 12
13 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
14 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
15 Marino de Luanco 3 1 3 8:8 10
16 Las Rozas 2 3 2 9:10 9
17 UP Langreo 2 2 3 6:5 8
18 Getafe B 2 1 4 3:5 7
19 Celta de Vigo B 2 0 5 6:10 6
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 0 8:2 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
5 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
6 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
7 RB Linense 2 3 2 8:9 9
8 Marbella FC 1 5 1 9:7 8
9 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 1 4:4 8
10 Villarrubia CF 2 2 3 7:9 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 3 6:9 8
12 Cordoba 1 4 3 8:11 7
13 Real Murcia 1 3 4 6:9 6
14 CF Talavera 1 3 4 8:12 6
15 Merida 1 2 4 7:11 5
15 Rec de Huelva 1 2 4 7:11 5
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 2 4 3:8 5
18 Granada CF B 1 1 5 7:14 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 5 8:16 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 8 5:16 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Castellon 3 4 1 10:6 13
2 Sabadell 3 3 1 9:6 12
3 Lleida 3 3 2 8:6 12
4 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 Villarreal B 3 2 2 8:8 11
6 Espanyol B 2 4 2 10:9 10
7 Prat 2 4 1 7:7 10
8 UE Cornella 2 4 2 13:14 10
9 Valencia B 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 FC Andorra 2 3 2 6:6 9
11 Barcelona B 2 3 2 7:8 9
12 La Nucia 2 2 4 8:8 8
13 UE Olot 1 5 2 6:6 8
14 Gimnastic 2 2 4 10:11 8
15 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
16 Badalona 1 2 5 4:11 5
17 Hercules 1 1 5 4:10 4
18 Ejea 0 3 5 7:16 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 6 5:20 3
20 Levante B 0 2 5 4:14 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 4 2 1 11:6 14
2 Amorebieta 3 4 0 9:6 13
3 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 3 12:11 12
4 CD Calahorra 2 5 1 8:8 11
5 Real Unión Irún 3 1 3 12:11 10
6 Haro Deportivo 3 1 4 8:10 10
7 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 3 7:8 9
8 Burgos 2 3 2 7:11 9
9 Salmantino 3 0 4 9:14 9
10 Real Sociedad B 2 2 4 10:10 8
11 Valladolid B 2 1 4 7:9 7
12 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 1 5 10:14 7
13 Barakaldo 2 1 5 11:16 7
14 Arenas Club de Getxo 2 1 4 9:17 7
15 Izarra 1 3 4 7:15 6
16 Leioa 1 2 5 9:13 5
17 Tudelano 1 2 4 5:12 5
18 Guijuelo 1 2 5 4:11 5
19 Osasuna B 1 1 5 6:15 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 6 3:13 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 2 14:9 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 2 7:3 13
3 Racing Ferrol 4 0 3 10:9 12
4 UD Ibiza 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 3 9:11 11
6 Rayo Majadahonda 2 4 2 7:9 10
7 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 2 13:17 10
8 Pontevedra 3 0 4 9:11 9
9 Real Oviedo B 3 0 4 10:13 9
10 UP Langreo 2 3 3 5:8 9
11 Las Palmas B 3 0 5 4:14 9
12 Getafe B 2 1 5 8:13 7
13 Marino de Luanco 2 1 5 7:12 7
14 Coruxo 2 1 4 5:11 7
15 Las Rozas 1 3 4 7:7 6
16 Melilla 1 3 4 11:20 6
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 3 6:12 5
18 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 4 4:10 5
19 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 5 4:10 4
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 6 4:18 3

Spain Segunda B Play-offs

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 10 4 1 17:6 34
2 San Fernando CD 8 4 3 19:8 28
3 CD Badajoz 8 4 3 19:10 28
4 Marbella FC 7 7 1 23:15 28
5 Yeclano 7 5 3 25:16 26
6 Cordoba 6 6 3 17:14 24
7 Cadiz B 6 5 4 14:12 23
8 RB Linense 5 7 3 14:13 22
9 Sevilla Atletico 5 4 6 17:18 19
10 UCAM Murcia CF 4 7 4 12:13 19
11 Atletico Sanluqueno 4 6 5 13:13 18
12 Real Murcia 4 5 6 16:15 17
13 Don Benito 4 5 6 16:20 17
14 Rec de Huelva 4 4 7 15:17 16
15 CF Talavera 4 4 7 16:22 16
16 Villarrubia CF 3 6 6 15:19 15
17 Algeciras CF 3 5 7 19:25 14
18 Merida 2 7 6 17:22 13
19 Granada CF B 3 3 9 12:24 12
20 Villarrobledo 3 2 10 14:28 11

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Sabadell 8 5 2 19:11 29
2 CD Castellon 7 7 1 21:10 28
3 FC Andorra 7 6 2 19:11 27
4 Lleida 7 5 3 18:10 26
5 Barcelona B 6 7 2 22:16 25
6 Espanyol B 6 6 3 23:16 24
7 La Nucia 6 5 4 18:12 23
8 UE Llagostera 6 5 4 19:16 23
9 UE Olot 5 7 3 14:9 22
10 UE Cornella 5 6 4 21:20 21
11 Villarreal B 5 5 5 15:17 20
12 Valencia B 4 7 4 18:16 19
13 Ejea 4 5 6 17:19 17
14 Gimnastic 4 5 6 20:23 17
15 CD Ebro 3 7 5 14:17 16
16 Levante B 4 3 8 14:23 15
17 Hercules 3 4 8 15:20 13
18 Prat 2 5 8 11:22 11
19 Badalona 2 4 9 8:19 10
20 Orihuela 1 6 8 12:31 9

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 10 3 2 31:12 33
2 Athletic Bilbao B 9 3 3 38:20 30
3 Cultural Leonesa 8 4 3 27:12 28
4 Real Sociedad B 8 3 4 28:16 27
5 Valladolid B 8 3 4 23:16 27
6 Osasuna B 8 1 6 22:20 25
7 CD Calahorra 5 9 1 18:14 24
8 Salmantino 7 2 6 21:21 23
9 Amorebieta 6 5 4 18:19 23
10 Real Unión Irún 5 4 6 19:19 19
11 Alaves B 5 4 6 15:16 19
12 Haro Deportivo 5 4 6 15:18 19
13 Burgos 5 4 6 15:21 19
14 Barakaldo 5 2 8 20:29 17
15 Izarra 4 4 7 14:21 16
16 Tudelano 3 6 6 13:22 15
17 Leioa 3 4 8 17:22 13
18 Arenas Club de Getxo 3 4 8 13:29 13
19 Guijuelo 3 3 9 10:18 12
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 2 10 17:29 11

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 11 2 2 29:9 35
2 Atletico Madrid B 10 2 3 33:14 32
3 UD Ibiza 9 2 4 23:11 29
4 SCR Pena Deportiva 8 3 4 24:20 27
5 Rayo Majadahonda 7 5 3 17:15 26
6 CF Internacional de Madrid 6 4 5 25:17 22
7 Racing Ferrol 6 4 5 23:21 22
8 Pontevedra 7 1 7 22:22 22
9 Real Oviedo B 6 3 6 20:22 21
10 Las Palmas B 6 3 6 12:18 21
11 Coruxo 5 5 5 13:16 20
12 Real Madrid Castilla 4 6 5 18:19 18
13 Melilla 4 6 5 18:24 18
14 Sporting Gijon B 5 2 8 17:18 17
15 UP Langreo 4 5 6 11:13 17
16 Marino de Luanco 5 2 8 15:20 17
17 Celta de Vigo B 4 4 7 19:27 16
18 Las Rozas 3 6 6 16:17 15
19 Getafe B 4 2 9 11:18 14
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 1 12 11:36 7

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Marbella FC 6 2 0 14:8 20
2 Yeclano 5 2 0 14:5 17
3 Cordoba 5 2 0 9:3 17
4 San Fernando CD 5 1 1 10:3 16
5 FC Cartagena 4 3 1 9:4 15
6 UCAM Murcia CF 3 5 0 9:5 14
7 CD Badajoz 4 2 1 9:6 14
8 Cadiz B 4 2 1 8:6 14
9 RB Linense 3 4 1 6:4 13
10 Real Murcia 3 2 2 10:6 11
11 Algeciras CF 3 2 2 11:9 11
12 Rec de Huelva 3 2 3 8:6 11
13 Villarrobledo 3 2 2 9:12 11
14 Atletico Sanluqueno 3 1 4 9:9 10
15 CF Talavera 3 1 3 8:10 10
16 Sevilla Atletico 2 3 2 9:7 9
17 Don Benito 2 3 3 10:11 9
18 Merida 1 5 2 10:11 8
19 Granada CF B 2 2 4 5:10 8
20 Villarrubia CF 1 4 3 8:10 7

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Andorra 5 3 0 13:5 18
2 Sabadell 5 2 1 10:5 17
3 Barcelona B 4 4 0 15:8 16
4 CD Castellon 4 3 0 11:4 15
5 La Nucia 4 3 0 10:4 15
6 Ejea 4 2 1 10:3 14
7 Espanyol B 4 2 1 13:7 14
8 Lleida 4 2 1 10:4 14
9 UE Olot 4 2 1 8:3 14
10 Levante B 4 1 3 10:9 13
11 UE Llagostera 3 3 2 9:10 12
12 CD Ebro 2 5 1 9:7 11
13 UE Cornella 3 2 2 8:6 11
14 Valencia B 2 3 2 11:8 9
15 Hercules 2 3 3 11:10 9
16 Gimnastic 2 3 2 10:12 9
17 Villarreal B 2 3 3 7:9 9
18 Orihuela 0 6 2 7:11 6
19 Badalona 1 2 4 4:8 5
20 Prat 0 1 7 4:15 1

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Osasuna B 7 0 1 16:5 21
2 Valladolid B 6 2 0 16:7 20
3 Cultural Leonesa 6 1 0 20:4 19
4 UD Logrones 6 1 1 20:6 19
5 Real Sociedad B 6 1 0 18:6 19
6 Athletic Bilbao B 5 3 0 26:9 18
7 Alaves B 5 2 0 12:3 17
8 Salmantino 4 2 2 12:7 14
9 CD Calahorra 3 4 0 10:6 13
10 Izarra 3 1 3 7:6 10
11 Tudelano 2 4 2 8:10 10
11 Burgos 3 1 4 8:10 10
13 Barakaldo 3 1 3 9:13 10
13 Amorebieta 3 1 4 9:13 10
15 Haro Deportivo 2 3 2 7:8 9
15 Real Unión Irún 2 3 3 7:8 9
17 Leioa 2 2 3 8:9 8
18 Guijuelo 2 1 4 6:7 7
19 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 3 4 4:12 6
20 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 1 1 5 7:15 4

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Baleares 7 1 0 22:6 22
2 Atletico Madrid B 6 1 1 19:5 19
3 UD Ibiza 6 0 2 13:5 18
4 CF Internacional de Madrid 5 2 1 21:7 17
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 5 1 1 15:9 16
6 Rayo Majadahonda 5 1 1 10:6 16
7 Sporting Gijon B 4 1 3 13:8 13
8 Real Madrid Castilla 4 1 2 12:7 13
9 Coruxo 3 4 1 8:5 13
10 Pontevedra 4 1 3 13:11 13
11 Las Palmas B 3 3 1 8:4 12
12 Melilla 3 3 1 7:4 12
13 Real Oviedo B 3 3 2 10:9 12
14 Racing Ferrol 2 4 2 13:12 10
15 Marino de Luanco 3 1 3 8:8 10
16 Las Rozas 2 3 2 9:10 9
17 UP Langreo 2 2 3 6:5 8
18 Getafe B 2 1 4 3:5 7
19 Celta de Vigo B 2 0 5 6:10 6
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 1 6 7:18 4

Group IV

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 FC Cartagena 6 1 0 8:2 19
2 CD Badajoz 4 2 2 10:4 14
3 San Fernando CD 3 3 2 9:5 12
4 Sevilla Atletico 3 1 4 8:11 10
5 Yeclano 2 3 3 11:11 9
6 Cadiz B 2 3 3 6:6 9
7 RB Linense 2 3 2 8:9 9
8 Marbella FC 1 5 1 9:7 8
9 Atletico Sanluqueno 1 5 1 4:4 8
10 Villarrubia CF 2 2 3 7:9 8
11 Don Benito 2 2 3 6:9 8
12 Cordoba 1 4 3 8:11 7
13 Real Murcia 1 3 4 6:9 6
14 CF Talavera 1 3 4 8:12 6
15 Merida 1 2 4 7:11 5
15 Rec de Huelva 1 2 4 7:11 5
17 UCAM Murcia CF 1 2 4 3:8 5
18 Granada CF B 1 1 5 7:14 4
19 Algeciras CF 0 3 5 8:16 3
20 Villarrobledo 0 0 8 5:16 0

Group III

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 CD Castellon 3 4 1 10:6 13
2 Sabadell 3 3 1 9:6 12
3 Lleida 3 3 2 8:6 12
4 UE Llagostera 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 Villarreal B 3 2 2 8:8 11
6 Espanyol B 2 4 2 10:9 10
7 Prat 2 4 1 7:7 10
8 UE Cornella 2 4 2 13:14 10
9 Valencia B 2 4 2 7:8 10
10 FC Andorra 2 3 2 6:6 9
11 Barcelona B 2 3 2 7:8 9
12 La Nucia 2 2 4 8:8 8
13 UE Olot 1 5 2 6:6 8
14 Gimnastic 2 2 4 10:11 8
15 CD Ebro 1 2 4 5:10 5
16 Badalona 1 2 5 4:11 5
17 Hercules 1 1 5 4:10 4
18 Ejea 0 3 5 7:16 3
19 Orihuela 1 0 6 5:20 3
20 Levante B 0 2 5 4:14 2

Group II

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 UD Logrones 4 2 1 11:6 14
2 Amorebieta 3 4 0 9:6 13
3 Athletic Bilbao B 4 0 3 12:11 12
4 CD Calahorra 2 5 1 8:8 11
5 Real Unión Irún 3 1 3 12:11 10
6 Haro Deportivo 3 1 4 8:10 10
7 Cultural Leonesa 2 3 3 7:8 9
8 Burgos 2 3 2 7:11 9
9 Salmantino 3 0 4 9:14 9
10 Real Sociedad B 2 2 4 10:10 8
11 Valladolid B 2 1 4 7:9 7
12 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 2 1 5 10:14 7
13 Barakaldo 2 1 5 11:16 7
14 Arenas Club de Getxo 2 1 4 9:17 7
15 Izarra 1 3 4 7:15 6
16 Leioa 1 2 5 9:13 5
17 Tudelano 1 2 4 5:12 5
18 Guijuelo 1 2 5 4:11 5
19 Osasuna B 1 1 5 6:15 4
20 Alaves B 0 2 6 3:13 2

Group I

P Team W D L Goals PO
1 Atletico Madrid B 4 1 2 14:9 13
2 Atletico Baleares 4 1 2 7:3 13
3 Racing Ferrol 4 0 3 10:9 12
4 UD Ibiza 3 2 2 10:6 11
5 SCR Pena Deportiva 3 2 3 9:11 11
6 Rayo Majadahonda 2 4 2 7:9 10
7 Celta de Vigo B 2 4 2 13:17 10
8 Pontevedra 3 0 4 9:11 9
9 Real Oviedo B 3 0 4 10:13 9
10 UP Langreo 2 3 3 5:8 9
11 Las Palmas B 3 0 5 4:14 9
12 Getafe B 2 1 5 8:13 7
13 Marino de Luanco 2 1 5 7:12 7
14 Coruxo 2 1 4 5:11 7
15 Las Rozas 1 3 4 7:7 6
16 Melilla 1 3 4 11:20 6
17 Real Madrid Castilla 0 5 3 6:12 5
18 CF Internacional de Madrid 1 2 4 4:10 5
19 Sporting Gijon B 1 1 5 4:10 4
20 UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 0 6 4:18 3
Kick-Off Home Away 1x2 Drop Current Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Actions
07-12 11:00 Badalona - Levante B
Start. 2.50 3.00 2.62
Last 2.503.00 2.62
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
1.10 - 2.10
08-12 16:00 Badalona - Levante B
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
1.10 - 2.10
15-12 10:00 Levante B - Gimnastic
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
2.10 - 1.35
22-12 10:00 Ejea - Levante B
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
1.60 - 2.10
05-01 10:00 Levante B - Prat
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 50%10
50%
2.10 - 1.30
12-01 10:00 Levante B - Villarreal B
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 60%10
55%
2.10 - 1.00
19-01 10:00 Sabadell - Levante B
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.85 - 2.10
26-01 10:00 Hercules - Levante B
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 50%10
55%
0.95 - 2.10
02-02 10:00 Levante B - Orihuela
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 70%10
60%
2.10 - 1.30

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Handicap"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Goal line"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Win rate of last "X" number of games covering the "Asian Corners"

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
All 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X) Show 1st half stats
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Drop Home Asian Handicap Goal Line Asian Corners Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
L 30-11-2019 16:00 3 [15] Levante B 0 - 2 Espanyol B [8] 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.10 -
12%
?
2.025
-
?
-
?-?

19-10

?-?

7-5

Open single page
L 24-11-2019 16:00 3 [11] UE Olot 3 - 0 Levante B [15] 2
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
3%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

13-10

?-?

4-3

Open single page
D 20-11-2019 16:00 Levante B 0 - 0 Seleccion Valenciana
0%
-
-
-
?-?
0-0
?-?
8-3
Open single page
W 17-11-2019 11:00 3 [15] Levante B 3 - 1 La Nucia [7] 4
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
5%
?
1.850
-
?
-
?-?

18-7

?-?

4-5

Open single page
L 10-11-2019 11:00 2 [16] Valencia B 3 - 1 Levante B [14] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.10 -
1%
?
1.800
-
?
-
?-?

7-13

?-?

2-10

Open single page
Date Home Score Away 1x2 Dangerous Attacks Total Shots Shots on Target Corners     
W 30-11-2019 16:00 3 [15] Levante B 0 - 2 Espanyol B [8] 3
-
?-?

19-10

?-?

7-5

Open single page
L 17-11-2019 11:00 3 [15] Levante B 3 - 1 La Nucia [7] 4
-
?-?

18-7

?-?

4-5

Open single page
D 27-10-2019 16:00 2 [1] Lleida 0 - 0 Levante B [12] 2
-
?-?

11-4

?-?

3-3

Open single page
D 09-10-2019 17:00 2 [17] Orihuela 1 - 1 Levante B [14] 2
-
?-?

12-10

?-?

6-0

Open single page
D 05-10-2019 17:00 2 [13] Levante B 1 - 1 FC Andorra [1] 4
-
?-?

24-9

?-?

4-2

Open single page

Last notifications

Filter by Last: Type: League:
Loading

Squad

Nr. Name Country Birthdate Position Height Weight Foot
- Robert Costa 1994-06-06 Defender 182 - -
- Ander Artabe Sanchez 1993-01-05 Defender 175 - Left
- Juan Delgado 1994-01-03 Forward 184 - Right
- Alberto Quintana 1996-04-29 Midfielder - - -
- Giorgi Kochorashvili 1999-06-29 Midfielder 176 74 Right
- Daniel Sandoval Fernandez 1998-01-01 Forward 178 - Left
21 Jorge Ramirez - - - - - -

Follow us on Facebook

Follow us on Twitter

BetBallers Recommends

TipIt logo

A User-friendly Tipping Platform

The Tipit platform is made for tipsters to increase the quality of their tipping service and to ensure a more satisfying betting experience for their followers. Sharing and following tips has never been easier.

Take a look now