FC Den Bosch

FC Den Bosch football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 504 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

FC Den Bosch Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

FC Den Bosch Classifiche

Holland Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cambuur Leeuwarden-DELETED 7 1 2 24:6 22
2 NAC-DELETED 7 1 1 15:5 22
3 De Graafschap-DELETED 5 4 0 17:4 19
4 Ajax Reserves-DELETED 5 2 2 27:14 17
5 FC Utrecht Reserves-DELETED 5 2 2 19:12 17
6 Excelsior-DELETED 5 1 3 19:17 16
7 Almere City FC-DELETED 4 3 2 15:14 15
8 FC Eindhoven-DELETED 4 2 3 15:17 14
9 Go Ahead Eagles-DELETED 3 4 2 17:17 13
10 Roda JC-DELETED 3 3 4 13:15 12
11 Telstar-DELETED 3 2 5 13:17 11
12 FC Volendam-DELETED 3 2 4 11:15 11
13 FC Den Bosch-DELETED 2 4 3 18:16 10
14 NEC-DELETED 2 4 3 16:17 10
15 Helmond Sport-DELETED 2 3 5 10:23 9
16 FC Oss-DELETED 2 2 6 10:16 8
17 Maastricht-DELETED 2 2 6 8:20 8
18 AZ Reserves-DELETED 1 4 4 11:14 7
19 PSV Reserves-DELETED 2 1 6 12:20 7
20 FC Dordrecht-DELETED 1 3 5 12:23 6

Eerste Divisie

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 De Graafschap-DELETED 4 1 0 12:2 13
2 NAC-DELETED 4 1 0 9:2 13
3 Cambuur Leeuwarden-DELETED 4 0 0 17:3 12
4 Excelsior-DELETED 4 0 0 14:5 12
5 Almere City FC-DELETED 4 0 0 9:5 12
6 Ajax Reserves-DELETED 3 1 0 14:5 10
7 FC Eindhoven-DELETED 3 1 0 12:4 10
8 FC Utrecht Reserves-DELETED 3 1 0 11:3 10
9 Go Ahead Eagles-DELETED 2 3 0 11:6 9
10 FC Den Bosch-DELETED 2 2 1 11:4 8
11 Roda JC-DELETED 2 2 2 10:8 8
12 Helmond Sport-DELETED 2 2 1 6:5 8
13 PSV Reserves-DELETED 2 1 2 8:7 7
14 FC Volendam-DELETED 2 1 1 7:6 7
15 NEC-DELETED 1 2 1 9:8 5
16 FC Oss-DELETED 1 2 3 6:8 5
17 FC Dordrecht-DELETED 1 1 3 7:13 4
18 Maastricht-DELETED 1 1 3 3:9 4
19 Telstar-DELETED 1 0 3 5:6 3
20 AZ Reserves-DELETED 0 3 2 5:7 3

Eerste Divisie

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cambuur Leeuwarden-DELETED 3 1 2 7:3 10
2 NAC-DELETED 3 0 1 6:3 9
3 Telstar-DELETED 2 2 2 8:11 8
4 Ajax Reserves-DELETED 2 1 2 13:9 7
5 FC Utrecht Reserves-DELETED 2 1 2 8:9 7
6 De Graafschap-DELETED 1 3 0 5:2 6
7 NEC-DELETED 1 2 2 7:9 5
8 AZ Reserves-DELETED 1 1 2 6:7 4
9 Roda JC-DELETED 1 1 2 3:7 4
10 Go Ahead Eagles-DELETED 1 1 2 6:11 4
11 FC Volendam-DELETED 1 1 3 4:9 4
12 Maastricht-DELETED 1 1 3 5:11 4
13 Excelsior-DELETED 1 1 3 5:12 4
14 FC Eindhoven-DELETED 1 1 3 3:13 4
15 Almere City FC-DELETED 0 3 2 6:9 3
16 FC Oss-DELETED 1 0 3 4:8 3
17 FC Den Bosch-DELETED 0 2 2 7:12 2
18 FC Dordrecht-DELETED 0 2 2 5:10 2
19 Helmond Sport-DELETED 0 1 4 4:18 1
20 PSV Reserves-DELETED 0 0 4 4:13 0

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Heracles 10 2 1 39:14 32
2 VVV 9 1 3 36:21 28
3 Almere City FC 8 1 4 27:13 25
4 Roda JC 7 4 2 17:12 25
5 FC Emmen 8 1 4 26:24 25
6 NAC 7 3 3 25:20 24
7 FC Volendam 6 1 6 30:22 19
8 FC Den Bosch 5 3 5 23:21 18
9 Vitesse 5 3 5 17:18 18
10 AZ Reserves 5 2 6 32:28 17
11 Maastricht 5 2 6 17:29 17
12 RKC 3 7 3 22:19 16
13 PSV Reserves 4 4 5 17:21 16
14 De Graafschap 4 3 6 17:27 15
15 Top Oss 4 1 8 19:22 13
16 Ajax Reserves 3 4 6 19:30 13
17 Helmond Sport 3 3 7 23:28 12
18 FC Eindhoven 3 2 8 18:28 11
19 FC Dordrecht 3 2 8 18:34 11
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 3 1 9 22:33 10

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Heracles 6 0 0 18:4 18
2 FC Volendam 6 0 1 23:7 18
3 FC Emmen 5 0 2 13:12 15
4 Roda JC 4 2 0 10:5 14
5 VVV 4 1 1 18:10 13
6 Top Oss 4 1 1 16:8 13
7 Almere City FC 4 0 2 10:5 12
8 Helmond Sport 3 3 1 14:11 12
9 FC Den Bosch 3 3 1 14:12 12
10 PSV Reserves 3 2 2 9:8 11
11 NAC 3 1 2 11:10 10
12 RKC 2 4 1 17:11 10
13 Maastricht 3 1 3 8:13 10
14 AZ Reserves 3 0 3 12:10 9
15 Vitesse 2 2 2 8:10 8
16 Ajax Reserves 2 2 3 10:15 8
17 De Graafschap 2 1 3 8:13 7
18 FC Eindhoven 2 1 4 11:13 7
19 FC Utrecht Reserves 2 1 4 13:17 7
20 FC Dordrecht 2 0 4 10:17 6

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 VVV 5 0 2 18:11 15
2 Heracles 4 2 1 21:10 14
3 NAC 4 2 1 14:10 14
4 Almere City FC 4 1 2 17:8 13
5 Roda JC 3 2 2 7:7 11
6 FC Emmen 3 1 2 13:12 10
7 Vitesse 3 1 3 9:8 10
8 AZ Reserves 2 2 3 20:18 8
9 De Graafschap 2 2 3 9:14 8
10 Maastricht 2 1 3 9:16 7
11 FC Den Bosch 2 0 4 9:9 6
12 RKC 1 3 2 5:8 6
13 PSV Reserves 1 2 3 8:13 5
14 Ajax Reserves 1 2 3 9:15 5
15 FC Dordrecht 1 2 4 8:17 5
16 FC Eindhoven 1 1 4 7:15 4
17 FC Utrecht Reserves 1 0 5 9:16 3
18 FC Volendam 0 1 5 7:15 1
19 Helmond Sport 0 0 6 9:17 0
20 Top Oss 0 0 7 3:14 0

Netherlands Eredivisie Play-Offs

Eredivisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Feyenoord 7 4 0 33:12 25
2 Ajax 7 3 1 30:13 24
3 PSV 7 2 2 35:13 23
4 FC Twente 7 2 2 28:10 23
5 AZ 6 2 3 20:13 20
6 Fortuna Sittard 5 4 2 18:18 19
7 Heerenveen 5 3 3 19:13 18
8 FC Groningen 4 3 4 26:24 15
9 Cambuur Leeuwarden 4 3 4 23:22 15
10 Go Ahead Eagles 3 5 3 23:27 14
11 Sparta Rotterdam 3 3 5 20:26 12
12 FC Utrecht 3 3 5 19:31 12
13 NEC 2 5 4 17:19 11
14 PEC Zwolle 3 2 6 12:23 11
15 Excelsior 3 2 6 16:28 11
16 Telstar 2 3 6 16:23 9
17 ADO Den Haag 1 3 7 13:24 6
18 Willem II 0 2 9 10:39 2

Eredivisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PSV 4 2 0 21:5 14
2 FC Twente 4 0 1 10:5 12
3 Go Ahead Eagles 3 2 0 14:8 11
4 AZ 3 1 1 9:5 10
5 Heerenveen 3 1 2 8:5 10
6 Feyenoord 2 3 0 12:5 9
7 Ajax 2 3 1 12:9 9
8 Fortuna Sittard 2 1 2 6:9 7
9 FC Groningen 2 1 3 13:14 7
10 Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 1 3 12:15 7
11 PEC Zwolle 2 0 4 6:14 6
12 FC Utrecht 1 2 2 9:15 5
13 Telstar 1 2 3 12:17 5
14 Sparta Rotterdam 1 2 3 9:14 5
15 ADO Den Haag 1 1 3 8:12 4
16 NEC 0 4 2 9:12 4
17 Excelsior 1 0 4 5:19 3
18 Willem II 0 1 4 4:16 1

Eredivisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Feyenoord 5 1 0 21:7 16
2 Ajax 5 0 0 18:4 15
3 Fortuna Sittard 3 3 0 12:9 12
4 FC Twente 3 2 1 18:5 11
5 AZ 3 1 2 11:8 10
6 PSV 3 0 2 14:8 9
7 Cambuur Leeuwarden 2 2 1 11:7 8
8 FC Groningen 2 2 1 13:10 8
9 Heerenveen 2 2 1 11:8 8
10 Excelsior 2 2 2 11:9 8
11 NEC 2 1 2 8:7 7
12 Sparta Rotterdam 2 1 2 11:12 7
13 FC Utrecht 2 1 3 10:16 7
14 PEC Zwolle 1 2 2 6:9 5
15 Telstar 1 1 3 4:6 4
16 Go Ahead Eagles 0 3 3 9:19 3
17 ADO Den Haag 0 2 4 5:12 2
18 Willem II 0 1 5 6:23 1

FC Den Bosch Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
07-11 15:30 FC Den Bosch - FC Utrecht Reserves
Inizio. 1.53 4.33 5.00
Ultimo 1.574.50 4.75
5%
-1
1.975
3.5
1.850, 1.950
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.45 - 1.30
14-11 19:00 RKC - FC Den Bosch
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.05 - 1.45
20-11 19:00 FC Den Bosch - VVV
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.45 - 1.35
27-11 19:00 NAC - FC Den Bosch
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
0.70 - 1.45
04-12 19:00 FC Den Bosch - Ajax Reserves
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 70%10
70%
1.45 - 0.90
11-12 19:00 Roda JC - FC Den Bosch
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 70%10
65%
0.60 - 1.45
15-12 18:00 Ajax - FC Den Bosch
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.15 - 1.45
18-12 19:00 FC Dordrecht - FC Den Bosch
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.40 - 1.45

FC Den Bosch Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 01-11-2026 13:30 [3] FC Emmen 0 - 5 FC Den Bosch [13]
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
8%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

12-23

?-?

4-6

Apri pagina singola
W 27-10-2026 19:00 3 Rijnsburgse Boys 3 - 5 FC Den Bosch
S: - 4.00 ?
K: ?4.00 -
1%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

12-16

?-?

4-6

Apri pagina singola
D 23-10-2026 18:00 1 1 [12] FC Den Bosch 2 - 2 Maastricht [9] 2
S: - 4.40 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

15-12

?-?

9-3

Apri pagina singola
W 16-10-2026 18:00 2 [14] FC Den Bosch 2 - 1 Top Oss [13]
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.50 -
12%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-20

?-?

2-9

Apri pagina singola
W 09-10-2026 18:00 1 [10] AZ Reserves 0 - 1 FC Den Bosch [16]
S: - 4.33 ?
K: ?4.33 -
20%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

16-18

?-?

10-7

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

FC Den Bosch Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
- Rafi Wolters - 2007-04-21 - - - -
- Damian van Dijk 2004-03-19 - 193 - -
43 Josias Siby - - - - -
- Bohao Wang 2005-07-18 - - - -
- Allachi Chahid 2004-06-01 - - - Right
- Amine Boushaba 2005-05-07 - - - -
- Djesi Bodo - - - - -
- Iliass el Filali - - - - -
- Luc van Koeverden 2005-07-24 - - - -
- Reda Akmum 2001-07-29 Midfielder 184 - Left
- Jeffry Fortes 1989-03-22 Midfielder 182 75 Right
- Jack De Vries 2002-03-28 Midfielder 178 75 Left
- Emian-Johar Semedo 2003-03-11 - - - -
- Genrich Sille 2002-03-05 - - - -
- Kevin Felida 1999-11-11 Midfielder 174 69 Right
- Stan Held - 2005-06-19 - - - -
- Sergio Oerlemans 2005-02-15 - - - Right
- Sebastian Karlsson Grach 2001-05-06 - - - -
- Roel van Balsfoort - - - - -
16 Kevin Monzialo 2000-07-28 Forward 185 - -
28 T-Shawn Illidge 2003-08-22 - - - -
48 Silver Elum 2005-12-07 - - - -
21 Denzel Kuijpers 2004-05-26 - 191 - Left
29 Zaid el Bakkali 2006-01-16 - - - -
1 Mees Bakker 2001-03-11 Guard 187 - Right
20 Hicham Acheffay 2000-08-10 Forward 167 - Right
10 Thijs Van Leeuwen 2001-07-15 - 175 - Right
23 Mikulas Bakala 2001-01-04 Midfielder 187 81 -
36 Pepijn Van De Merbel 2002-03-18 - - - Right
31 Tjemme Bijlsma 2007-03-11 - - - -
3 Bart Kemmeren 2007-04-22 - - - -
33 Mees Laros 2005-05-29 - - - -
9 Vieiri Kotzebue 2002-08-31 - - - Right
40 Ilias Boumassaoudi 2005-01-14 - - - -
47 Sheddy Barglan 2002-10-03 - - - Right
11 Danny Verbeek 1990-08-15 Forward 182 69 Left
14 Nick de Groot 2001-08-20 - - - -
15 Teun Van Grunsven 1999-10-30 Defender 194 - -
24 Stan Maas 2001-02-14 - - - -

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]