Top Oss

Top Oss football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 434 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Top Oss Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Top Oss Classifiche

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Heracles 9 2 1 37:14 29
2 VVV 9 1 3 36:21 28
3 Almere City FC 8 1 4 27:13 25
4 Roda JC 7 4 2 17:12 25
5 FC Emmen 8 1 4 26:24 25
6 NAC 6 3 3 23:20 21
7 FC Volendam 6 1 6 30:22 19
8 FC Den Bosch 5 3 5 23:21 18
9 Vitesse 5 2 5 16:17 17
10 AZ Reserves 5 2 6 32:28 17
11 Maastricht 5 2 6 17:29 17
12 PSV Reserves 4 4 4 17:19 16
13 RKC 3 7 3 22:19 16
14 De Graafschap 4 3 6 17:27 15
15 Top Oss 4 1 7 19:20 13
16 Ajax Reserves 3 3 6 18:29 12
17 Helmond Sport 3 3 7 23:28 12
18 FC Dordrecht 3 2 7 16:31 11
19 FC Eindhoven 3 2 8 18:28 11
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 2 1 9 19:31 7

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Volendam 6 0 1 23:7 18
2 Heracles 5 0 0 16:4 15
3 FC Emmen 5 0 2 13:12 15
4 Roda JC 4 2 0 10:5 14
5 VVV 4 1 1 18:10 13
6 Top Oss 4 1 1 16:8 13
7 Almere City FC 4 0 2 10:5 12
8 Helmond Sport 3 3 1 14:11 12
9 FC Den Bosch 3 3 1 14:12 12
10 PSV Reserves 3 2 1 9:6 11
11 NAC 3 1 2 11:10 10
12 RKC 2 4 1 17:11 10
13 Maastricht 3 1 3 8:13 10
14 AZ Reserves 3 0 3 12:10 9
15 Vitesse 2 2 2 8:10 8
16 Ajax Reserves 2 1 3 9:14 7
17 De Graafschap 2 1 3 8:13 7
18 FC Eindhoven 2 1 4 11:13 7
19 FC Dordrecht 2 0 4 10:17 6
20 FC Utrecht Reserves 1 1 4 10:15 4

Eerste Divisie 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 VVV 5 0 2 18:11 15
2 Heracles 4 2 1 21:10 14
3 Almere City FC 4 1 2 17:8 13
4 NAC 3 2 1 12:10 11
5 Roda JC 3 2 2 7:7 11
6 FC Emmen 3 1 2 13:12 10
7 Vitesse 3 0 3 8:7 9
8 AZ Reserves 2 2 3 20:18 8
9 De Graafschap 2 2 3 9:14 8
10 Maastricht 2 1 3 9:16 7
11 FC Den Bosch 2 0 4 9:9 6
12 RKC 1 3 2 5:8 6
13 PSV Reserves 1 2 3 8:13 5
14 Ajax Reserves 1 2 3 9:15 5
15 FC Dordrecht 1 2 3 6:14 5
16 FC Eindhoven 1 1 4 7:15 4
17 FC Utrecht Reserves 1 0 5 9:16 3
18 FC Volendam 0 1 5 7:15 1
19 Helmond Sport 0 0 6 9:17 0
20 Top Oss 0 0 6 3:12 0

Top Oss Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
02-11 19:00 Heracles - Top Oss
Inizio. 1.18 7.00 12.00
Ultimo 1.207.00 12.00
0%
-2.25
2.000
3.5,4.0
1.925, 1.875
11.0
1.800, 2.000
70%10 - 90%10
80%
1.25 - 1.20
06-11 19:00 Top Oss - RKC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.20 - 1.05
14-11 19:00 De Graafschap - Top Oss
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
0.40 - 1.20
20-11 19:00 Top Oss - Roda JC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.20 - 0.60
27-11 19:00 AZ Reserves - Top Oss
0%
-
-
-
100%10 - 90%10
95%
0.70 - 1.20
04-12 19:00 Top Oss - Almere City FC
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.20 - 1.05
11-12 19:00 Top Oss - FC Eindhoven
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.20 - 1.15
18-12 19:00 Maastricht - Top Oss
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.35 - 1.20

Top Oss Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 28-10-2026 19:00 PEC Zwolle 1 - 2 Top Oss 2
S: - 5.00 ?
K: ?5.50 -
0%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

15-7

?-?

8-6

Apri pagina singola
D 23-10-2026 18:00 3 [14] Top Oss 3 - 3 Ajax Reserves [16] 1
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.00 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-25

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
L 16-10-2026 18:00 2 [14] FC Den Bosch 2 - 1 Top Oss [13]
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?4.50 -
12%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-20

?-?

2-9

Apri pagina singola
W 09-10-2026 18:00 2 [15] Top Oss 3 - 1 Helmond Sport [14] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
6%
?
1.775
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

14-18

?-?

6-7

Apri pagina singola
W 03-10-2026 14:30 [20] Top Oss 4 - 1 Maastricht [3]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
14%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

10-14

?-?

3-7

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]