Sochaux

Sochaux football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 594 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Sochaux Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Sochaux Classifiche

France Ligue 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Etienne 8 1 2 23:11 25
2 Montpellier 7 3 1 16:6 24
3 Reims 5 6 0 22:12 21
4 Pau 6 2 3 16:11 20
5 Nancy 6 1 3 12:8 19
6 Red Star FC 93 5 2 3 13:12 17
7 Annecy 5 1 5 14:15 16
8 Dijon 4 3 4 20:19 15
9 Guingamp 4 2 5 16:15 14
10 Metz 3 5 3 17:17 14
11 Rodez Aveyron 4 1 6 17:22 13
12 Dunkerque 3 3 5 14:17 12
13 Sochaux 2 5 4 8:14 11
14 Boulogne 1 7 3 7:8 10
15 Nantes 2 3 6 12:18 9
16 Laval 2 3 6 14:21 9
17 Clermont Foot 0 8 3 10:15 8
18 Grenoble 2 2 7 10:20 8

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Etienne 5 0 0 13:2 15
2 Reims 3 3 0 15:9 12
3 Montpellier 3 2 0 6:2 11
4 Metz 3 2 1 13:10 11
5 Guingamp 3 1 2 11:9 10
6 Pau 3 1 2 8:6 10
7 Nancy 3 0 2 5:3 9
8 Dunkerque 2 2 2 8:7 8
9 Laval 2 2 2 8:10 8
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 3 9:11 7
11 Sochaux 2 1 2 4:7 7
12 Dijon 2 0 3 10:10 6
13 Nantes 1 2 3 6:10 5
14 Boulogne 0 4 1 4:5 4
15 Annecy 1 1 3 5:8 4
16 Clermont Foot 0 4 2 3:6 4
17 Red Star FC 93 1 1 2 2:5 4
18 Grenoble 0 2 3 3:8 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montpellier 4 1 1 10:4 13
2 Red Star FC 93 4 1 1 11:7 13
3 Annecy 4 0 2 9:7 12
4 Pau 3 1 1 8:5 10
5 Nancy 3 1 1 7:5 10
6 St Etienne 3 1 2 10:9 10
7 Reims 2 3 0 7:3 9
8 Dijon 2 3 1 10:9 9
9 Boulogne 1 3 2 3:3 6
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 0 3 8:11 6
11 Grenoble 2 0 4 7:12 6
12 Guingamp 1 1 3 5:6 4
13 Clermont Foot 0 4 1 7:9 4
14 Nantes 1 1 3 6:8 4
15 Sochaux 0 4 2 4:7 4
16 Dunkerque 1 1 3 6:10 4
17 Metz 0 3 2 4:7 3
18 Laval 0 1 4 6:11 1

Sweden 1.div Södra

Ettan 2026, Sodra

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Trelleborgs FF 20 6 3 66:32 66
2 Hässleholms IF 16 5 8 51:33 53
3 Lunds BK 14 8 7 57:37 50
4 Ariana FC Malmo 13 8 8 58:45 47
5 Atvidabergs FF 13 8 8 53:43 47
6 FC Rosengård 1917 10 10 9 46:44 40
7 Jonkopings Sodra 11 6 12 35:31 39
8 FC Trollhättan 10 8 11 51:54 38
9 Tvååkers IF 10 8 11 39:43 38
10 Skövde AIK 9 11 9 39:47 38
11 BK Olympic 11 4 14 54:57 37
12 Kristianstad FC 10 6 13 37:41 36
13 Eskilsminne IF 9 6 14 45:60 33
14 Laholms FK 9 5 15 40:47 32
15 Angelholm 7 9 13 37:50 30
16 Utsiktens BK 3 6 20 27:71 15

Ettan 2026, Norra

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Stockholm Internazionale 20 4 5 69:25 64
2 FC Arlanda 16 6 7 53:36 54
3 AFC Eskilstuna 16 5 8 55:40 53
4 Enkopings SK 16 4 9 46:43 52
5 Hammarby TFF 14 7 8 55:31 49
6 FBK Karlstad 14 7 8 46:39 49
7 IF Karlstad Fotboll 12 8 9 43:33 44
8 Umeå FC 12 6 11 43:44 42
9 Gefle IF 11 5 13 36:47 38
10 Karlbergs BK 10 7 12 40:48 37
11 Assyriska Föreningen 10 5 14 46:53 35
12 Sollentuna United FF 7 10 12 30:40 31
13 Vasalunds IF 8 7 14 41:62 31
14 Piteå IF 6 9 14 39:56 27
15 FC Järfälla 6 6 17 40:61 24
16 IFK Stocksund 3 6 20 49:73 15

Ettan 2026, Sodra

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Trelleborgs FF 10 4 1 35:18 34
2 Atvidabergs FF 9 3 3 32:18 30
3 Lunds BK 10 0 5 33:20 30
4 Jonkopings Sodra 9 2 3 23:9 29
5 Skövde AIK 7 6 2 22:20 27
6 Hässleholms IF 8 2 4 23:13 26
7 BK Olympic 7 3 5 33:24 24
8 Ariana FC Malmo 7 3 5 34:29 24
9 FC Rosengård 1917 6 3 5 27:24 21
10 Kristianstad FC 5 4 6 20:17 19
11 Eskilsminne IF 5 3 6 23:31 18
12 FC Trollhättan 4 5 5 27:25 17
13 Tvååkers IF 4 5 5 16:17 17
14 Laholms FK 4 4 6 22:24 16
15 Angelholm 3 6 6 17:22 15
16 Utsiktens BK 1 4 9 11:26 7

Ettan 2026, Norra

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Stockholm Internazionale 10 2 2 33:11 32
2 Enkopings SK 9 3 3 24:23 30
3 FC Arlanda 8 4 3 26:15 28
4 FBK Karlstad 8 4 3 23:22 28
5 IF Karlstad Fotboll 7 3 4 20:14 24
6 Hammarby TFF 6 5 4 24:16 23
7 AFC Eskilstuna 7 2 5 13:15 23
8 Karlbergs BK 6 4 5 21:23 22
9 Gefle IF 6 3 5 20:22 21
10 Umeå FC 6 3 6 22:25 21
11 Vasalunds IF 6 2 7 22:32 20
12 Sollentuna United FF 5 3 6 17:19 18
13 Assyriska Föreningen 5 2 7 28:32 17
14 Piteå IF 3 5 7 20:30 14
15 IFK Stocksund 2 5 7 28:38 11
16 FC Järfälla 3 1 10 19:34 10

Ettan 2026, Sodra

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Trelleborgs FF 10 2 2 31:14 32
2 Hässleholms IF 8 3 4 28:20 27
3 Ariana FC Malmo 6 5 3 24:16 23
4 Tvååkers IF 6 3 6 23:26 21
5 FC Trollhättan 6 3 6 24:29 21
6 Lunds BK 4 8 2 24:17 20
7 FC Rosengård 1917 4 7 4 19:20 19
8 Atvidabergs FF 4 5 5 21:25 17
9 Kristianstad FC 5 2 7 17:24 17
10 Laholms FK 5 1 9 18:23 16
11 Eskilsminne IF 4 3 8 22:29 15
12 Angelholm 4 3 7 20:28 15
13 BK Olympic 4 1 9 21:33 13
14 Skövde AIK 2 5 7 17:27 11
15 Jonkopings Sodra 2 4 9 12:22 10
16 Utsiktens BK 2 2 11 16:45 8

Ettan 2026, Norra

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 FC Stockholm Internazionale 10 2 3 36:14 32
2 AFC Eskilstuna 9 3 3 42:25 30
3 Hammarby TFF 8 2 4 31:15 26
4 FC Arlanda 8 2 4 27:21 26
5 Enkopings SK 7 1 6 22:20 22
6 FBK Karlstad 6 3 5 23:17 21
7 Umeå FC 6 3 5 21:19 21
8 IF Karlstad Fotboll 5 5 5 23:19 20
9 Assyriska Föreningen 5 3 7 18:21 18
10 Gefle IF 5 2 8 16:25 17
11 Karlbergs BK 4 3 7 19:25 15
12 FC Järfälla 3 5 7 21:27 14
13 Piteå IF 3 4 7 19:26 13
14 Sollentuna United FF 2 7 6 13:21 13
15 Vasalunds IF 2 5 7 19:30 11
16 IFK Stocksund 1 1 13 21:35 4

France Ligue 2 Play-Offs

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Etienne 8 1 2 23:11 25
2 Montpellier 7 3 1 16:6 24
3 Pau 6 2 3 16:11 20
4 Nancy 6 1 3 12:8 19
5 Reims 4 6 0 20:12 18
6 Red Star FC 93 5 2 3 13:12 17
7 Annecy 5 1 5 14:15 16
8 Dijon 4 3 4 20:19 15
9 Guingamp 4 2 5 16:15 14
10 Metz 3 5 3 17:17 14
11 Rodez Aveyron 4 1 6 17:22 13
12 Dunkerque 3 3 5 14:17 12
13 Sochaux 2 5 3 8:12 11
14 Boulogne 1 7 3 7:8 10
15 Nantes 2 3 6 12:18 9
16 Laval 2 3 6 14:21 9
17 Clermont Foot 0 8 3 10:15 8
18 Grenoble 2 2 7 10:20 8

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Etienne 5 0 0 13:2 15
2 Montpellier 3 2 0 6:2 11
3 Metz 3 2 1 13:10 11
4 Guingamp 3 1 2 11:9 10
5 Pau 3 1 2 8:6 10
6 Reims 2 3 0 13:9 9
7 Nancy 3 0 2 5:3 9
8 Dunkerque 2 2 2 8:7 8
9 Laval 2 2 2 8:10 8
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 3 9:11 7
11 Sochaux 2 1 2 4:7 7
12 Dijon 2 0 3 10:10 6
13 Nantes 1 2 3 6:10 5
14 Boulogne 0 4 1 4:5 4
15 Annecy 1 1 3 5:8 4
16 Clermont Foot 0 4 2 3:6 4
17 Red Star FC 93 1 1 2 2:5 4
18 Grenoble 0 2 3 3:8 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montpellier 4 1 1 10:4 13
2 Red Star FC 93 4 1 1 11:7 13
3 Annecy 4 0 2 9:7 12
4 Pau 3 1 1 8:5 10
5 Nancy 3 1 1 7:5 10
6 St Etienne 3 1 2 10:9 10
7 Reims 2 3 0 7:3 9
8 Dijon 2 3 1 10:9 9
9 Boulogne 1 3 2 3:3 6
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 0 3 8:11 6
11 Grenoble 2 0 4 7:12 6
12 Guingamp 1 1 3 5:6 4
13 Sochaux 0 4 1 4:5 4
14 Clermont Foot 0 4 1 7:9 4
15 Nantes 1 1 3 6:8 4
16 Dunkerque 1 1 3 6:10 4
17 Metz 0 3 2 4:7 3
18 Laval 0 1 4 6:11 1

Sochaux Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
06-11 19:00 Nancy - Sochaux
Inizio. 1.70 3.30 4.50
Ultimo 1.613.40 5.00
5%
-0.75
1.850
2.5
1.950, 1.850
9.5
2.000, 1.800
50%10 - 60%10
55%
1.15 - 0.75
15-11 12:00 C A Boulay - Sochaux
0%
-
-
-
0%0 - 60%10
60%
- 0.75
20-11 16:45 Sochaux - Dunkerque
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.75 - 0.80
23-11 19:45 Sochaux - Dunkerque
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 80%10
70%
0.75 - 0.80
04-12 16:45 Dijon - Sochaux
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.30 - 0.75
11-12 16:45 Sochaux - Montpellier
0%
-
-
-
60%10 - 40%10
50%
0.75 - 1.70
02-01 16:45 Grenoble - Sochaux
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 60%10
65%
1.10 - 0.75

Sochaux Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
L 02-11-2026 19:45 2 [5] Reims 2 - 0 Sochaux [13] 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.50 -
17%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

12-14

?-?

3-9

Apri pagina singola
L 23-10-2026 18:00 2 [11] Sochaux 1 - 3 Annecy [8]
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

18-15

?-?

12-6

Apri pagina singola
L 17-10-2026 12:00 1 [10] Metz 3 - 2 Sochaux [9] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
9%
?
1.800
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

12-17

?-?

5-5

Apri pagina singola
D 09-10-2026 18:00 1 [8] Sochaux 1 - 1 Boulogne [17] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?2.88 -
16%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.875, 1.925
?-?

10-9

?-?

8-4

Apri pagina singola
D 18-09-2026 18:00 5 [18] Laval 1 - 1 Sochaux [7] 1
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.20 -
1%
?
1.750
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

20-10

?-?

6-3

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Sochaux Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
- Jonathan Mexique 1995-03-10 Midfielder 175 70 Left
28 Aymen Boutoutaou 2001-02-18 Midfielder 174 63 Right
10 Boubacar Fofana 1998-09-07 Forward 183 74 Both
1 Mehdi Jeannin 1991-04-20 Guard 187 81 Right
24 Dylan Tavares 1996-08-30 Defender 172 73 Left
9 Kapitbafan Djoco 1995-09-09 - - - -
7 Benjamin Gomel 1998-05-14 Forward 178 76 Right
20 Geoffray Durbant 1992-05-19 Midfielder 183 75 -
18 Moussa Doumbia 1994-08-15 Forward 173 68 Right
- Noa Kotto Kotto Mouyema 2006-01-05 - - - -
- Elie N Gatta 2006-02-15 - - - -
- Honore Bayanginisa 2005-04-27 - - - -
- Lamine Toure 2002-07-21 - - - -
- Marie Gael Mukanya 2003-02-20 - - - -
- Salomon Loubao 2005-12-03 - - - -
- Matthis Schubler Lecart 2007-01-18 - - - -
- Victor Joseph 2006-04-10 - - - -
- Mathieu Peybernes 1990-10-21 Defender 187 77 Right
31 Armand Gnanduillet 1992-02-13 Forward 193 88 -
24 Corentin Jean 1995-07-15 Forward 170 70 Right
- Alexandre Pierre 2001-02-25 - 190 83 Right
- Nassim Ouammou 1993-04-27 Forward 182 - Right
35 Elie Kayembe 2005-03-25 - - - -
15 Boris Moltenis 1999-05-08 Defender 184 80 Right
19 Kevin Hoggas 1991-11-16 Forward 183 73 Right
13 Dimitri Lienard 1988-02-13 Midfielder 181 77 Left
28 Elson Mendes Da Silva 2005-09-18 - 176 - -
16 Baptiste Valette 1992-09-01 Guard 185 80 Right
4 Arthur Vitelli 2000-06-04 - - - -
33 Martin Lecolier 2003-06-24 - 188 - Right
10 Roli Pereira De Sa 1996-12-10 Midfielder 177 71 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]