Annecy

Annecy football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 371 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Annecy Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Annecy Classifiche

France Ligue 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Etienne 8 1 2 23:11 25
2 Montpellier 7 3 1 16:6 24
3 Reims 5 6 0 22:12 21
4 Pau 6 2 3 16:11 20
5 Nancy 6 1 3 12:8 19
6 Red Star FC 93 5 2 3 13:12 17
7 Annecy 5 1 5 14:15 16
8 Dijon 4 3 4 20:19 15
9 Guingamp 4 2 5 16:15 14
10 Metz 3 5 3 17:17 14
11 Rodez Aveyron 4 1 6 17:22 13
12 Dunkerque 3 3 5 14:17 12
13 Sochaux 2 5 4 8:14 11
14 Boulogne 1 7 3 7:8 10
15 Nantes 2 3 6 12:18 9
16 Laval 2 3 6 14:21 9
17 Clermont Foot 0 8 3 10:15 8
18 Grenoble 2 2 7 10:20 8

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Etienne 5 0 0 13:2 15
2 Reims 3 3 0 15:9 12
3 Montpellier 3 2 0 6:2 11
4 Metz 3 2 1 13:10 11
5 Guingamp 3 1 2 11:9 10
6 Pau 3 1 2 8:6 10
7 Nancy 3 0 2 5:3 9
8 Dunkerque 2 2 2 8:7 8
9 Laval 2 2 2 8:10 8
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 3 9:11 7
11 Sochaux 2 1 2 4:7 7
12 Dijon 2 0 3 10:10 6
13 Nantes 1 2 3 6:10 5
14 Boulogne 0 4 1 4:5 4
15 Annecy 1 1 3 5:8 4
16 Clermont Foot 0 4 2 3:6 4
17 Red Star FC 93 1 1 2 2:5 4
18 Grenoble 0 2 3 3:8 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montpellier 4 1 1 10:4 13
2 Red Star FC 93 4 1 1 11:7 13
3 Annecy 4 0 2 9:7 12
4 Pau 3 1 1 8:5 10
5 Nancy 3 1 1 7:5 10
6 St Etienne 3 1 2 10:9 10
7 Reims 2 3 0 7:3 9
8 Dijon 2 3 1 10:9 9
9 Boulogne 1 3 2 3:3 6
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 0 3 8:11 6
11 Grenoble 2 0 4 7:12 6
12 Guingamp 1 1 3 5:6 4
13 Clermont Foot 0 4 1 7:9 4
14 Nantes 1 1 3 6:8 4
15 Sochaux 0 4 2 4:7 4
16 Dunkerque 1 1 3 6:10 4
17 Metz 0 3 2 4:7 3
18 Laval 0 1 4 6:11 1

France National 2

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nimes 5 2 1 17:6 17
2 Vallieres 5 0 3 27:12 15
3 Hyeres FC 3 5 0 11:4 14
4 Sporting Club Toulon 3 4 1 9:5 13
5 Hauts Lyonnais 3 4 1 10:9 13
6 Troyes II 4 1 3 10:13 13
7 Frejus 4 0 3 13:10 12
8 Asf Andrezieux 3 3 2 10:8 12
9 UF Touraine 3 3 1 6:4 12
10 Saint Priest 2 4 2 10:13 10
11 GOAL FC 2 3 2 11:9 9
12 Limonest 1 4 2 8:11 7
13 Lyon Duchere 2 1 5 9:16 7
14 Bourges 18 0 4 3 3:8 4
15 Istres 0 4 3 2:11 4
16 Chateauroux 0 3 4 6:12 3
17 Canet Roussillon 0 3 4 3:14 3

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Angouleme 6 2 0 13:5 20
2 Avranches 5 2 1 13:3 17
3 Aviron Bayonnais 5 1 2 11:8 16
4 Lorient II 4 1 3 13:7 13
5 Granville 3 3 2 10:10 12
6 Dinan Lehon 3 3 2 7:7 12
7 Tarbes Pyrenees 3 3 2 5:5 12
8 Saint Malo 3 3 2 10:7 12
9 Locmine Saint-Colomban 3 2 3 7:6 11
10 Stade Briochin 2 4 2 9:8 10
11 Poire Sur Vie 3 1 4 10:11 10
12 Les Herbiers 2 3 3 6:8 9
13 Saumur Olympique 2 1 5 6:12 7
14 Pontivy GSI 0 5 3 7:12 5
15 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 5 3 5:12 5
16 FC Chauray 0 1 7 5:16 1

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Chambly Thelle FC 6 0 2 15:8 18
2 Creteil 5 2 1 16:4 17
3 Furiani Agliani 5 2 1 16:7 17
4 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 4 4 0 12:7 16
5 Feignies Aulnoye FC 4 4 0 7:3 16
6 Racing Paris 4 2 1 10:5 14
7 Bieshiem 3 2 3 14:10 11
8 US Le Pays du Valois 2 3 3 14:13 9
9 Dieppe 2 3 2 9:9 9
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 2 2 4 9:11 8
11 Haguenau 2 1 5 7:17 7
12 Epinal 1 3 4 9:11 6
13 AS Montlouis 1 3 4 8:15 6
14 Colmar 1 3 4 5:13 6
15 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 4 3 7:10 4
16 Chantilly 0 2 5 5:20 2

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Troyes II 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 Asf Andrezieux 3 1 0 7:2 10
3 Vallieres 3 0 1 12:4 9
4 Frejus 3 0 1 11:4 9
5 Nimes 2 2 0 10:3 8
6 Sporting Club Toulon 2 2 0 4:1 8
7 Saint Priest 2 2 0 7:5 8
8 UF Touraine 2 1 0 3:1 7
9 Hyeres FC 1 3 0 6:3 6
10 Lyon Duchere 2 0 2 7:9 6
11 Hauts Lyonnais 1 2 1 3:4 5
12 GOAL FC 1 2 1 7:6 5
13 Limonest 0 2 1 2:3 2
14 Canet Roussillon 0 2 2 1:6 2
15 Istres 0 2 1 1:2 2
16 Bourges 18 0 2 2 3:5 2
17 Chateauroux 0 0 3 4:9 0

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Angouleme 3 1 0 8:3 10
2 Granville 3 1 1 6:5 10
3 Saint Malo 2 3 0 5:3 9
4 Poire Sur Vie 2 1 1 6:5 7
5 Saumur Olympique 2 1 2 5:7 7
6 Locmine Saint-Colomban 2 1 1 5:3 7
7 Tarbes Pyrenees 2 1 1 4:3 7
8 Aviron Bayonnais 2 0 2 3:5 6
9 Lorient II 2 0 2 7:5 6
10 Dinan Lehon 2 0 1 4:3 6
11 Avranches 1 2 0 3:1 5
12 Stade Briochin 1 2 2 4:6 5
13 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 3 1 3:6 3
14 Pontivy GSI 0 2 2 3:7 2
15 Les Herbiers 0 1 2 1:3 1
16 FC Chauray 0 1 2 1:4 1

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Furiani Agliani 4 1 0 10:3 13
2 Creteil 4 0 1 14:3 12
3 Feignies Aulnoye FC 3 1 0 5:2 10
4 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 3 0 0 7:3 9
5 Chambly Thelle FC 3 0 0 9:3 9
6 Bieshiem 2 2 0 10:6 8
7 AS Montlouis 1 2 1 2:2 5
8 Epinal 1 2 2 7:7 5
9 Colmar 1 2 1 4:4 5
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 1 1 1 5:4 4
11 Dieppe 1 1 1 4:4 4
12 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 3 0 3:3 3
13 US Le Pays du Valois 1 0 3 7:8 3
14 Racing Paris 0 2 1 1:2 2
15 Chantilly 0 2 3 3:13 2
16 Haguenau 0 1 3 1:4 1

National 1 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Nimes 3 0 1 7:3 9
2 Hyeres FC 2 2 0 5:1 8
3 Hauts Lyonnais 2 2 0 7:5 8
4 Vallieres 2 0 2 15:8 6
5 UF Touraine 1 2 1 3:3 5
6 Sporting Club Toulon 1 2 1 5:4 5
7 Limonest 1 2 1 6:8 5
8 GOAL FC 1 1 1 4:3 4
9 Chateauroux 0 3 1 2:3 3
10 Frejus 1 0 2 2:6 3
11 Troyes II 1 0 3 3:10 3
12 Asf Andrezieux 0 2 2 3:6 2
13 Bourges 18 0 2 1 0:3 2
14 Saint Priest 0 2 2 3:8 2
15 Istres 0 2 2 1:9 2
16 Lyon Duchere 0 1 3 2:7 1
17 Canet Roussillon 0 1 2 2:8 1

National 1 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Avranches 4 0 1 10:2 12
2 Aviron Bayonnais 3 1 0 8:3 10
3 Angouleme 3 1 0 5:2 10
4 Les Herbiers 2 2 1 5:5 8
5 Lorient II 2 1 1 6:2 7
6 Dinan Lehon 1 3 1 3:4 6
7 Stade Briochin 1 2 0 5:2 5
8 Tarbes Pyrenees 1 2 1 1:2 5
9 Locmine Saint-Colomban 1 1 2 2:3 4
10 Saint Malo 1 0 2 5:4 3
11 Pontivy GSI 0 3 1 4:5 3
12 Poire Sur Vie 1 0 3 4:6 3
13 Granville 0 2 1 4:5 2
14 Voltigeurs de Chateaubriant 0 2 2 2:6 2
15 Saumur Olympique 0 0 3 1:5 0
16 FC Chauray 0 0 5 4:12 0

National 1 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Racing Paris 4 0 0 9:3 12
2 Chambly Thelle FC 3 0 2 6:5 9
3 US Lusitanos Saint-Maur 1 4 0 5:4 7
4 Feignies Aulnoye FC 1 3 0 2:1 6
5 US Le Pays du Valois 1 3 0 7:5 6
6 Haguenau 2 0 2 6:13 6
7 Dieppe 1 2 1 5:5 5
8 Creteil 1 2 0 2:1 5
9 Furiani Agliani 1 1 1 6:4 4
10 FC Bastia-Borgo 1 1 3 4:7 4
11 Bieshiem 1 0 3 4:4 3
12 Colmar 0 1 3 1:9 1
13 Epinal 0 1 2 2:4 1
14 St Pryve St Hilaire 0 1 3 4:7 1
15 AS Montlouis 0 1 3 6:13 1
16 Chantilly 0 0 2 2:7 0

Annecy Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
06-11 19:00 Boulogne - Annecy
Inizio. 2.30 2.90 2.90
Ultimo 2.302.90 2.90
0%
0
1.750
2.0,2.5
2.025, 1.775
9.0
1.800, 2.000
50%10 - 90%10
70%
0.85 - 1.45
20-11 19:00 Annecy - Clermont Foot
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.45 - 0.85
04-12 16:45 Annecy - Laval
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 60%10
75%
1.45 - 0.45
11-12 16:45 Nantes - Annecy
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 90%10
70%
0.50 - 1.45
02-01 16:45 Annecy - St Etienne
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.45 - 0.75

Annecy Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
L 31-10-2026 13:00 1 [7] Annecy 0 - 3 Montpellier [2] 2
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
6%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

19-7

?-?

5-2

Apri pagina singola
W 23-10-2026 18:00 2 [11] Sochaux 1 - 3 Annecy [8]
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

18-15

?-?

12-6

Apri pagina singola
L 16-10-2026 18:00 [6] Annecy 1 - 2 Nancy [5] 2
S: - 3.00 ?
K: ?3.00 -
17%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

6-17

?-?

3-7

Apri pagina singola
W 09-10-2026 18:00 3 [12] Dunkerque 0 - 1 Annecy [7] 4
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.25 -
6%
?
1.750
-
?
?
1.950, 1.850
?-?

6-13

?-?

5-10

Apri pagina singola
L 18-09-2026 18:00 2 [5] Annecy 1 - 2 Dijon [13] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.25 -
6%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

12-11

?-?

5-1

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Annecy Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
71 Ben Hamed Toure 2003-08-21 - 185 82 -
29 Alexis Casadei 2004-12-23 - 189 - Right
2 Triston Rowe 2006-10-02 - 178 75 Right
3 Hamza Koutoune 2006-09-17 - 177 - Right
10 Mayssam Benama 2005-03-09 - 175 78 Right
36 Ibrahim Raache 2006-02-24 - - - -
- Aymerick Nedelec 2007-03-19 - - - -
30 Mateo Gonzalez 2005-09-17 - 182 - -
23 Matteo Veillon 2002-03-01 - 187 65 Right
8 Abdel Hbouch 1999-01-25 Midfielder 176 - -
34 Esteban Riou 2006-09-29 - 190 - -
25 Paul Venot 2001-10-07 - 194 - -
26 Cedric Makutungu 1997-10-03 - 176 - Left
9 Thibault Rambaud 1997-04-19 Forward 192 80 Right
35 Adam Yahi 2004-10-16 - - - -
11 Ranjan Neelakandan 2005-01-20 - 182 - Right
32 Kilyan Veniere-Jusseron 2006-08-18 - 185 - Left
33 Paris 2006-10-23 - - - -
20 Josue Tiendrebeogo 2002-11-21 - - - -
42 Wael Debbiche 2005-06-09 - - - -
21 Fabrice N’Sakala 1990-07-21 Defender 179 80 Left
18 Axel Drouhin 2000-03-18 - 187 - Right
27 Julien Kouadio 1999-09-22 - 175 70 Right
28 Antoine Larose 1993-01-28 - 182 - Left
41 Thibault Delphis 2002-10-05 - - - -
16 Thomas Callens 1998-09-06 Guard 182 81 Left
22 Clement Billemaz 1998-09-22 Forward 175 - Left
6 Francois Lajugie 1996-01-31 Midfielder - - -
1 Florian Escales 1996-02-03 Guard 184 78 Right
17 Vincent Pajot 1990-08-19 Midfielder 180 68 Right
5 Ahmed Kashi 1988-11-18 Midfielder 178 76 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]