Dijon

Dijon football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 514 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Dijon Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Dijon Classifiche

France Ligue 1

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PSG 6 2 1 21:10 20
2 Lille 5 3 1 12:6 18
3 Lyon 5 2 2 15:7 17
4 Paris FC 5 2 2 16:10 17
5 Rennes 5 1 3 20:19 16
6 Marseille 5 0 4 20:13 15
7 Monaco 4 3 2 12:10 15
8 Nice 4 2 3 13:12 14
9 Lens 4 1 4 16:13 13
10 Lorient 3 3 2 7:6 12
11 Toulouse 2 4 3 12:13 10
12 Strasbourg 3 1 5 17:19 10
13 Auxerre 3 1 5 13:23 10
14 Brest 2 3 3 14:12 9
15 Angers 2 2 5 9:17 8
16 Troyes 2 2 5 7:16 8
17 Le Mans 1 4 4 11:18 7
18 Le Havre 0 2 7 9:20 2

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lyon 4 1 0 12:3 13
2 Rennes 4 1 0 13:5 13
3 Paris FC 4 1 0 12:5 13
4 Nice 3 2 0 10:5 11
5 Lille 3 2 0 7:3 11
6 Marseille 3 0 2 13:8 9
7 Lens 3 0 1 9:5 9
8 Monaco 2 2 0 7:4 8
9 Strasbourg 2 1 1 9:6 7
10 Lorient 2 1 1 5:4 7
11 Auxerre 2 1 1 5:5 7
12 PSG 2 0 1 6:3 6
13 Le Mans 1 2 1 6:8 5
14 Brest 1 1 2 8:6 4
15 Toulouse 1 1 2 3:5 4
16 Angers 1 1 3 5:9 4
17 Troyes 1 1 3 5:11 4
18 Le Havre 0 1 4 3:11 1

Ligue 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 PSG 4 2 0 15:7 14
2 Lille 2 1 1 5:3 7
3 Monaco 2 1 2 5:6 7
4 Marseille 2 0 2 7:5 6
5 Toulouse 1 3 1 9:8 6
6 Brest 1 2 1 6:6 5
7 Lorient 1 2 1 2:2 5
8 Lens 1 1 3 7:8 4
9 Paris FC 1 1 2 4:5 4
10 Lyon 1 1 2 3:4 4
11 Troyes 1 1 2 2:5 4
12 Angers 1 1 2 4:8 4
13 Nice 1 0 3 3:7 3
14 Strasbourg 1 0 4 8:13 3
15 Rennes 1 0 3 7:14 3
16 Auxerre 1 0 4 8:18 3
17 Le Mans 0 2 3 5:10 2
18 Le Havre 0 1 3 6:9 1

France Ligue 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Etienne 8 1 2 23:11 25
2 Montpellier 7 3 1 16:6 24
3 Reims 5 6 0 22:12 21
4 Pau 6 2 3 16:11 20
5 Nancy 6 1 3 12:8 19
6 Red Star FC 93 5 2 3 13:12 17
7 Annecy 5 1 5 14:15 16
8 Dijon 4 3 4 20:19 15
9 Guingamp 4 2 5 16:15 14
10 Metz 3 5 3 17:17 14
11 Rodez Aveyron 4 1 6 17:22 13
12 Dunkerque 3 3 5 14:17 12
13 Sochaux 2 5 4 8:14 11
14 Boulogne 1 7 3 7:8 10
15 Nantes 2 3 6 12:18 9
16 Laval 2 3 6 14:21 9
17 Clermont Foot 0 8 3 10:15 8
18 Grenoble 2 2 7 10:20 8

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Etienne 5 0 0 13:2 15
2 Reims 3 3 0 15:9 12
3 Montpellier 3 2 0 6:2 11
4 Metz 3 2 1 13:10 11
5 Guingamp 3 1 2 11:9 10
6 Pau 3 1 2 8:6 10
7 Nancy 3 0 2 5:3 9
8 Dunkerque 2 2 2 8:7 8
9 Laval 2 2 2 8:10 8
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 3 9:11 7
11 Sochaux 2 1 2 4:7 7
12 Dijon 2 0 3 10:10 6
13 Nantes 1 2 3 6:10 5
14 Boulogne 0 4 1 4:5 4
15 Annecy 1 1 3 5:8 4
16 Clermont Foot 0 4 2 3:6 4
17 Red Star FC 93 1 1 2 2:5 4
18 Grenoble 0 2 3 3:8 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montpellier 4 1 1 10:4 13
2 Red Star FC 93 4 1 1 11:7 13
3 Annecy 4 0 2 9:7 12
4 Pau 3 1 1 8:5 10
5 Nancy 3 1 1 7:5 10
6 St Etienne 3 1 2 10:9 10
7 Reims 2 3 0 7:3 9
8 Dijon 2 3 1 10:9 9
9 Boulogne 1 3 2 3:3 6
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 0 3 8:11 6
11 Grenoble 2 0 4 7:12 6
12 Guingamp 1 1 3 5:6 4
13 Clermont Foot 0 4 1 7:9 4
14 Nantes 1 1 3 6:8 4
15 Sochaux 0 4 2 4:7 4
16 Dunkerque 1 1 3 6:10 4
17 Metz 0 3 2 4:7 3
18 Laval 0 1 4 6:11 1

France Ligue 2 Play-Offs

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Etienne 8 1 2 23:11 25
2 Montpellier 7 3 1 16:6 24
3 Pau 6 2 3 16:11 20
4 Nancy 6 1 3 12:8 19
5 Reims 4 6 0 20:12 18
6 Red Star FC 93 5 2 3 13:12 17
7 Annecy 5 1 5 14:15 16
8 Dijon 4 3 4 20:19 15
9 Guingamp 4 2 5 16:15 14
10 Metz 3 5 3 17:17 14
11 Rodez Aveyron 4 1 6 17:22 13
12 Dunkerque 3 3 5 14:17 12
13 Sochaux 2 5 3 8:12 11
14 Boulogne 1 7 3 7:8 10
15 Nantes 2 3 6 12:18 9
16 Laval 2 3 6 14:21 9
17 Clermont Foot 0 8 3 10:15 8
18 Grenoble 2 2 7 10:20 8

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Etienne 5 0 0 13:2 15
2 Montpellier 3 2 0 6:2 11
3 Metz 3 2 1 13:10 11
4 Guingamp 3 1 2 11:9 10
5 Pau 3 1 2 8:6 10
6 Reims 2 3 0 13:9 9
7 Nancy 3 0 2 5:3 9
8 Dunkerque 2 2 2 8:7 8
9 Laval 2 2 2 8:10 8
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 1 3 9:11 7
11 Sochaux 2 1 2 4:7 7
12 Dijon 2 0 3 10:10 6
13 Nantes 1 2 3 6:10 5
14 Boulogne 0 4 1 4:5 4
15 Annecy 1 1 3 5:8 4
16 Clermont Foot 0 4 2 3:6 4
17 Red Star FC 93 1 1 2 2:5 4
18 Grenoble 0 2 3 3:8 2

Ligue 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montpellier 4 1 1 10:4 13
2 Red Star FC 93 4 1 1 11:7 13
3 Annecy 4 0 2 9:7 12
4 Pau 3 1 1 8:5 10
5 Nancy 3 1 1 7:5 10
6 St Etienne 3 1 2 10:9 10
7 Reims 2 3 0 7:3 9
8 Dijon 2 3 1 10:9 9
9 Boulogne 1 3 2 3:3 6
10 Rodez Aveyron 2 0 3 8:11 6
11 Grenoble 2 0 4 7:12 6
12 Guingamp 1 1 3 5:6 4
13 Sochaux 0 4 1 4:5 4
14 Clermont Foot 0 4 1 7:9 4
15 Nantes 1 1 3 6:8 4
16 Dunkerque 1 1 3 6:10 4
17 Metz 0 3 2 4:7 3
18 Laval 0 1 4 6:11 1

Dijon Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
06-11 19:00 Dijon - Red Star FC 93
Inizio. 2.55 3.20 2.45
Ultimo 2.553.20 2.45
0%
0
1.900
3.0
1.800, 2.000
8.5
1.950, 1.850
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.30 - 1.25
14-11 12:00 Dijon - US Orleans 45
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.30 - 1.15
20-11 19:00 Nancy - Dijon
0%
-
-
-
50%10 - 80%10
65%
1.15 - 1.30
04-12 16:45 Dijon - Sochaux
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.30 - 0.75
11-12 16:45 Guingamp - Dijon
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.45 - 1.30
02-01 16:45 Dijon - Nantes
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 50%10
65%
1.30 - 0.50

Dijon Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 30-10-2026 19:00 1 [16] Grenoble 1 - 3 Dijon [9] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.00 -
0%
?
1.950
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

20-12

?-?

7-2

Apri pagina singola
L 24-10-2026 12:00 1 [9] Dijon 1 - 2 Rodez Aveyron [17] 2
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?4.00 -
33%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

18-15

?-?

10-3

Apri pagina singola
L 16-10-2026 18:00 [4] Reims 4 - 2 Dijon [7] 1
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?3.50 -
18%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

11-14

?-?

3-5

Apri pagina singola
W 12-10-2026 18:45 [10] Dijon 4 - 2 Metz [9] 3
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.20 -
3%
?
2.025
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

17-13

?-?

3-3

Apri pagina singola
W 18-09-2026 18:00 2 [5] Annecy 1 - 2 Dijon [13] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.25 -
6%
?
1.800
-
?
?
2.025, 1.775
?-?

12-11

?-?

5-1

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Dijon Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
- Brandon Nsimba Ndezi 2000-01-09 Midfielder 183 - Left
- Julien Domingues 1995-12-22 - 181 - -
29 Alexis Ntamack 2004-07-13 - 175 - -
18 Yanis Barka 1998-04-18 Forward 183 75 Right
- Said Saber 2005-02-04 - 187 - Right
- Paul Delecroix 1988-10-14 Guard 185 76 Right
3 Nassim Titebah 1998-01-13 - 176 - Right
26 Jules Meyer 2000-09-26 - 176 - Right
5 Quentin Bernard 1989-07-07 Defender 184 83 Left
- Matheo Moussa 2005-11-14 - - - Right
2 Ismail Diallo 2003-08-23 - 182 - Right
1 Lenny Montfort 2002-01-16 - - - -
- Adel Lembezat 1998-09-02 - 177 - Right
- Zoran Moco 2003-06-27 - 181 76 Right
20 Hugo Vargas Rios 1994-11-02 - 175 65 -
- Mohamed Sylla 2004-01-30 - - - -
- Yapo N'Chobi 1995-11-17 - - - -
17 Yanis Chahid 2004-09-18 - - - -
15 Rayane El Khamali 2002-03-16 - - - -
40 Thomas Roche 2002-02-21 Guard - - -
3 Daniel Congre 1985-04-05 Defender 185 80 Right
77 Roger Assale 1993-11-13 Forward 167 65 Right
28 Bryan Soumare 1999-02-11 Midfielder 180 70 Right
14 Jordan Marie 1991-09-29 Midfielder 177 73 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]