Mirandes

Mirandes football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 691 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Mirandes Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Mirandes Classifiche

Spain Segunda

LaLiga 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CD Castellon 8 3 1 23:5 27
2 Almeria 8 2 2 23:10 26
3 Eibar 7 2 3 21:14 23
4 Granada 7 2 3 20:14 23
5 Mallorca 6 4 2 15:7 22
6 Sporting Gijon 7 1 4 13:13 22
7 Girona 6 3 3 22:11 21
8 Burgos 6 3 3 17:13 21
9 Oviedo 5 3 4 17:15 18
10 Sabadell 4 5 3 12:11 17
11 Las Palmas 5 2 5 17:21 17
12 Cordoba 5 1 6 19:22 16
13 Valladolid 4 3 5 20:19 15
14 Tenerife 3 5 3 13:15 14
15 Eldense 4 2 6 13:17 14
16 Celta Fortuna 3 4 5 18:23 13
17 Leganes 3 3 6 10:20 12
18 Real Sociedad B 3 2 7 15:22 11
19 Cadiz 2 4 6 15:16 10
20 FC Andorra 3 1 7 15:20 10
21 Albacete 2 1 9 10:23 7
22 AD Ceuta FC 1 2 9 10:27 5

LaLiga 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Almeria 5 1 0 15:5 16
2 Mallorca 5 0 1 12:3 15
3 Girona 4 2 1 16:6 14
4 Burgos 4 2 1 11:7 14
5 Valladolid 4 0 2 15:10 12
6 CD Castellon 3 2 0 12:1 11
7 Sabadell 3 2 0 8:4 11
8 Eibar 3 2 1 10:7 11
9 Granada 3 1 1 9:5 10
10 Sporting Gijon 3 1 2 6:6 10
11 Celta Fortuna 2 3 2 13:13 9
12 Cordoba 3 0 2 8:8 9
13 Cadiz 2 2 3 9:6 8
14 Oviedo 2 2 2 7:5 8
15 Tenerife 2 2 1 5:3 8
16 Eldense 2 2 2 9:8 8
17 Las Palmas 2 2 2 6:8 8
18 Leganes 2 1 2 5:6 7
19 FC Andorra 2 0 4 10:11 6
20 Albacete 2 0 4 7:9 6
21 Real Sociedad B 1 1 4 6:10 4
22 AD Ceuta FC 1 1 5 6:12 4

LaLiga 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CD Castellon 5 1 1 11:4 16
2 Granada 4 1 2 11:9 13
3 Eibar 4 0 2 11:7 12
4 Sporting Gijon 4 0 2 7:7 12
5 Almeria 3 1 2 8:5 10
6 Oviedo 3 1 2 10:10 10
7 Las Palmas 3 0 3 11:13 9
8 Girona 2 1 2 6:5 7
9 Burgos 2 1 2 6:6 7
10 Mallorca 1 4 1 3:4 7
11 Cordoba 2 1 4 11:14 7
12 Real Sociedad B 2 1 3 9:12 7
13 Sabadell 1 3 3 4:7 6
14 Tenerife 1 3 2 8:12 6
15 Eldense 2 0 4 4:9 6
16 Leganes 1 2 4 5:14 5
17 FC Andorra 1 1 3 5:9 4
18 Celta Fortuna 1 1 3 5:10 4
19 Valladolid 0 3 3 5:9 3
20 Cadiz 0 2 3 6:10 2
21 AD Ceuta FC 0 1 4 4:15 1
22 Albacete 0 1 5 3:14 1

Portugal Campeonato Nacional

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SU Sintrense 5 1 1 15:6 16
2 Real Sport Clube Queluz 3 4 0 14:9 13
3 Juventude de Evora 3 2 2 12:11 11
4 Alcochetense 3 2 2 12:10 11
5 Imortal DC 3 2 2 11:6 11
6 Serpa 2 4 1 11:9 10
7 Amora 2 2 3 8:8 8
8 SU 1 Dezembro 2 2 2 4:8 8
9 Santa Clara B 2 2 2 9:7 8
10 Vitoria Setubal 2 2 3 10:12 8
11 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 2 1 4 9:11 7
12 GD Portel 0 6 1 9:12 6
13 GD Lagoa 1 3 3 6:9 6
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 3 4 3:15 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 CF Os Marialvas 5 1 1 12:4 16
2 O Elvas 5 1 1 13:6 16
3 Mortagua FC 4 2 1 11:5 14
4 Oliveira Hospital 4 2 1 13:9 14
5 UD da Serra 3 3 1 10:8 12
6 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 3 11:14 10
7 AT Malveira 2 3 2 10:11 9
8 Fatima 2 2 3 15:11 8
9 AD Nogueirense 1 5 1 11:13 8
10 Naval 1893 2 1 4 7:9 7
11 Alverca B 2 1 4 10:7 7
12 Sertanense 0 5 2 5:9 5
13 GD Os Nazarenos 1 2 4 5:12 5
14 Fazendense 0 1 6 8:23 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AD Ovarense 6 1 0 14:3 19
2 AD Machico 4 3 0 10:2 15
3 AD Camacha 4 3 0 11:5 15
4 Florgrade FC 3 2 2 7:7 11
5 AD Sanjoanense 3 2 2 9:8 11
6 AD Castro Daire 2 4 1 8:6 10
7 Salgueiros 1 5 1 5:6 8
8 Uniao de Lamas 2 2 3 8:11 8
9 Cinfaes 1 3 3 6:8 6
10 Beira Mar 0 6 1 8:10 6
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 3 3 7:12 6
12 FC Alpendorada 1 2 4 7:11 5
13 Guarda Desportiva 1 1 5 3:7 4
14 UD Sousense 0 3 4 6:13 3

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Limianos 5 2 0 17:10 17
2 Braga B 4 3 0 14:7 15
3 Braganca 4 1 2 9:6 13
4 Montalegre 3 3 1 9:4 12
5 FC Tirsense 4 0 3 13:10 12
6 Chaves B 4 0 3 9:6 12
7 AD Ponte da Barca 3 1 3 7:9 10
8 Rebordosa 2 3 2 10:3 9
9 CD Celoricense 2 3 2 5:5 9
10 Vila Mea 2 3 2 10:8 9
11 Maia Lidador 2 2 3 9:9 8
12 Brito SC 2 0 5 9:17 6
13 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 5 4:12 4
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 7 3:22 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Juventude de Evora 3 1 0 9:3 10
2 SU Sintrense 3 0 0 9:2 9
3 Imortal DC 3 0 1 9:2 9
4 Real Sport Clube Queluz 2 2 0 11:7 8
5 Serpa 2 2 0 9:5 8
6 Santa Clara B 2 1 1 7:3 7
7 Alcochetense 1 2 0 6:4 5
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 2 1 7:7 5
9 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 0 2:1 4
10 Amora 1 1 2 3:4 4
11 GD Portel 0 3 0 4:4 3
12 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 0 3 2:4 3
13 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 2 1 2:4 2
14 GD Lagoa 0 1 1 1:2 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 O Elvas 2 1 1 7:4 7
2 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 1 9:7 7
3 Mortagua FC 2 1 1 5:3 7
4 CF Os Marialvas 2 1 1 6:3 7
5 AT Malveira 2 1 1 8:4 7
6 Fatima 2 0 2 12:5 6
7 Alverca B 2 0 1 8:1 6
8 UD da Serra 1 2 0 4:3 5
9 AD Nogueirense 0 3 0 2:2 3
10 Naval 1893 1 0 2 2:4 3
11 GD Os Nazarenos 0 2 2 1:5 2
12 Sertanense 0 2 1 4:6 2
13 Fazendense 0 1 2 5:7 1
14 Benfica e Castelo Branco 0 0 3 4:10 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AD Ovarense 3 1 0 7:3 10
2 Florgrade FC 3 0 0 5:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 1 0 4:2 7
4 AD Sanjoanense 2 1 0 5:2 7
5 Salgueiros 1 2 1 3:4 5
6 AD Castro Daire 1 2 1 4:3 5
7 AD Machico 1 2 0 4:0 5
8 Cinfaes 1 2 1 4:3 5
9 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 2 3:6 4
10 Beira Mar 0 2 1 2:4 2
11 Estrela da Calheta FC 0 2 2 4:8 2
12 UD Sousense 0 2 2 5:8 2
13 FC Alpendorada 0 1 2 4:6 1
14 Guarda Desportiva 0 1 2 2:4 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Braga B 2 2 0 9:7 8
2 Limianos 2 1 0 7:4 7
3 Montalegre 2 1 1 5:2 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 1 2:1 6
5 CD Celoricense 1 3 0 2:1 6
6 FC Tirsense 2 0 1 8:5 6
7 Rebordosa 2 0 1 9:1 6
8 Braganca 1 1 2 3:3 4
9 Vila Mea 1 1 1 6:4 4
10 AD Ponte da Barca 1 1 2 5:6 4
11 Maia Lidador 1 1 2 2:3 4
12 Brito SC 1 0 3 6:12 3
13 SC Maria da Fonte 0 0 3 1:7 0
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 3 2:5 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 SU Sintrense 2 1 1 6:4 7
2 Alcochetense 2 0 2 6:6 6
3 Real Sport Clube Queluz 1 2 0 3:2 5
4 GD Lagoa 1 2 2 5:7 5
5 SU 1 Dezembro 1 1 2 2:7 4
6 Amora 1 1 1 5:4 4
7 Juventude Desportiva Lajense 1 1 1 7:7 4
8 Vitoria Setubal 1 0 2 3:5 3
9 GD Portel 0 3 1 5:8 3
10 Serpa 0 2 1 2:4 2
10 Imortal DC 0 2 1 2:4 2
12 Santa Clara B 0 1 1 2:4 1
13 Juventude de Evora 0 1 2 3:8 1
14 SC Mineiro Aljustrelense 0 1 3 1:11 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Benfica e Castelo Branco 3 1 0 7:4 10
2 CF Os Marialvas 3 0 0 6:1 9
3 O Elvas 3 0 0 6:2 9
4 Mortagua FC 2 1 0 6:2 7
5 Oliveira Hospital 2 1 0 4:2 7
6 UD da Serra 2 1 1 6:5 7
7 AD Nogueirense 1 2 1 9:11 5
8 Naval 1893 1 1 2 5:5 4
9 Sertanense 0 3 1 1:3 3
10 GD Os Nazarenos 1 0 2 4:7 3
11 Fatima 0 2 1 3:6 2
12 AT Malveira 0 2 1 2:7 2
13 Alverca B 0 1 3 2:6 1
14 Fazendense 0 0 4 3:16 0

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 AD Machico 3 1 0 6:2 10
2 AD Ovarense 3 0 0 7:0 9
3 AD Camacha 2 2 0 7:3 8
4 AD Castro Daire 1 2 0 4:3 5
5 Uniao de Lamas 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 AD Sanjoanense 1 1 2 4:6 4
7 Beira Mar 0 4 0 6:6 4
8 Estrela da Calheta FC 1 1 1 3:4 4
9 FC Alpendorada 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Salgueiros 0 3 0 2:2 3
11 Guarda Desportiva 1 0 3 1:3 3
12 Florgrade FC 0 2 2 2:7 2
13 Cinfaes 0 1 2 2:5 1
14 UD Sousense 0 1 2 1:5 1

Campeonato de Portugal 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Limianos 3 1 0 10:6 10
2 Braganca 3 0 0 6:3 9
3 Braga B 2 1 0 5:0 7
4 Chaves B 2 0 2 7:5 6
5 FC Tirsense 2 0 2 5:5 6
6 AD Ponte da Barca 2 0 1 2:3 6
7 Montalegre 1 2 0 4:2 5
8 Vila Mea 1 2 1 4:4 5
9 SC Maria da Fonte 1 1 2 3:5 4
10 Maia Lidador 1 1 1 7:6 4
11 Rebordosa 0 3 1 1:2 3
12 CD Celoricense 1 0 2 3:4 3
13 Brito SC 1 0 2 3:5 3
14 Futebol Clube de Vinhais 0 0 4 1:17 0

Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Villarreal B 6 3 1 23:12 21
2 Real Zaragoza 6 3 1 19:12 21
3 Real Murcia 6 1 3 12:8 19
4 UD Ibiza 5 2 3 17:13 17
5 Real Jaen 4 4 1 13:9 16
6 Hercules 5 1 4 10:11 16
7 Alcorcon 3 6 1 18:10 15
8 FC Cartagena 4 3 3 14:11 15
9 Real Madrid B 4 3 3 13:11 15
10 Gimnastic 4 2 3 15:14 14
11 Algeciras CF 4 1 4 13:13 13
12 UE Sant Andreu 3 3 4 12:12 12
13 Huesca 2 6 1 11:11 12
14 Atletico Madrid B 2 5 3 18:16 11
15 Antequera 2 5 3 14:14 11
16 Aguilas 1 5 4 9:15 8
17 Rayo Majadahonda 2 1 7 7:12 7
18 Juventud Torremolinos CF 1 4 5 11:20 7
19 CE Europa 2 1 7 6:18 7
20 Teruel 1 3 6 4:17 6

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugo 8 1 1 18:9 25
2 UD Logrones 6 2 2 20:13 20
3 Mirandes 5 2 3 13:10 17
4 Racing Ferrol 5 2 3 9:7 17
5 CD Extremadura 5 1 4 19:10 16
6 Athletic Bilbao B 4 3 3 17:13 15
7 Pontevedra 4 3 3 12:11 15
8 Cacereno 4 3 3 9:8 15
9 Real Aviles CF 4 2 4 18:13 14
10 Ponferradina 3 5 2 6:6 14
11 Real Unión 3 4 3 19:17 13
12 Merida 4 1 5 16:14 13
13 Cultural Leonesa 3 3 4 10:10 12
14 Zamora CF 3 3 4 11:12 12
15 Barakaldo 2 5 3 8:10 11
16 Deportivo Fabril 3 2 5 11:17 11
17 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 1 6 12:18 10
18 CD Coria 2 3 5 12:17 9
19 UD Ourense 2 2 6 4:15 8
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 2 2 6 8:22 8

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Gimnastic 4 0 1 13:7 12
2 Real Madrid B 4 0 1 11:6 12
3 FC Cartagena 3 1 0 8:1 10
3 Real Murcia 3 1 0 8:1 10
5 Villarreal B 3 1 1 10:5 10
6 Real Zaragoza 3 1 0 8:3 10
7 UD Ibiza 3 1 1 8:4 10
8 Algeciras CF 3 1 1 7:4 10
9 Hercules 3 1 2 5:4 10
10 Alcorcon 2 3 0 12:4 9
11 UE Sant Andreu 2 3 0 9:5 9
12 Real Jaen 2 2 0 8:6 8
13 Antequera 2 2 1 7:5 8
14 Huesca 2 2 1 5:5 8
15 Atletico Madrid B 1 4 1 13:11 7
16 Rayo Majadahonda 2 1 2 6:5 7
17 Teruel 1 3 1 3:3 6
18 CE Europa 2 0 3 4:7 6
19 Juventud Torremolinos CF 1 2 2 7:8 5
20 Aguilas 1 2 2 6:7 5

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Lugo 5 0 0 10:2 15
2 Cacereno 4 1 0 7:1 13
3 Racing Ferrol 4 1 0 7:2 13
4 Mirandes 3 1 0 6:1 10
5 Barakaldo 2 4 0 7:4 10
6 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 3 0 2 10:9 9
7 Real Unión 2 2 1 11:8 8
8 Athletic Bilbao B 2 2 1 8:7 8
9 UD Logrones 2 2 1 6:5 8
10 Ponferradina 2 2 1 2:2 8
11 Cultural Leonesa 2 1 1 8:5 7
12 CD Extremadura 2 1 2 6:4 7
13 CD Coria 2 1 2 9:8 7
14 Pontevedra 2 1 2 8:7 7
15 Merida 2 1 2 9:9 7
16 UD Ourense 2 1 2 2:4 7
17 Deportivo Fabril 2 1 2 5:8 7
18 Real Aviles CF 2 0 3 8:7 6
19 Zamora CF 1 2 3 7:9 5
20 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 3 4:10 4

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 2

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Villarreal B 3 2 0 13:7 11
2 Real Zaragoza 3 2 1 11:9 11
3 Real Murcia 3 0 3 4:7 9
4 Real Jaen 2 2 1 5:3 8
5 UD Ibiza 2 1 2 9:9 7
6 Alcorcon 1 3 1 6:6 6
7 Hercules 2 0 2 5:7 6
8 FC Cartagena 1 2 3 6:10 5
9 Huesca 0 4 0 6:6 4
10 Atletico Madrid B 1 1 2 5:5 4
11 Antequera 0 3 2 7:9 3
12 Algeciras CF 1 0 3 6:9 3
13 Real Madrid B 0 3 2 2:5 3
14 UE Sant Andreu 1 0 4 3:7 3
15 Aguilas 0 3 2 3:8 3
16 Gimnastic 0 2 2 2:7 2
17 Juventud Torremolinos CF 0 2 3 4:12 2
18 CE Europa 0 1 4 2:11 1
19 Rayo Majadahonda 0 0 5 1:7 0
20 Teruel 0 0 5 1:14 0

Primera Federacion 26/27, Group 1

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 UD Logrones 4 0 1 14:8 12
2 Lugo 3 1 1 8:7 10
3 CD Extremadura 3 0 2 13:6 9
4 Real Aviles CF 2 2 1 10:6 8
5 Pontevedra 2 2 1 4:4 8
6 Athletic Bilbao B 2 1 2 9:6 7
7 Zamora CF 2 1 1 4:3 7
8 Mirandes 2 1 3 7:9 7
9 Merida 2 0 3 7:5 6
10 Ponferradina 1 3 1 4:4 6
11 Real Unión 1 2 2 8:9 5
12 Cultural Leonesa 1 2 3 2:5 5
13 Deportivo Fabril 1 1 3 6:9 4
14 Racing Ferrol 1 1 3 2:5 4
15 Arenas Club de Getxo 1 1 3 4:12 4
16 Cacereno 0 2 3 2:7 2
17 CD Coria 0 2 3 3:9 2
18 Barakaldo 0 1 3 1:6 1
19 Unionistas de Salamanca CF 0 1 4 2:9 1
20 UD Ourense 0 1 4 2:11 1

Mirandes Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
08-11 17:15 Mirandes - CD Coria
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 60%10
70%
1.15 - 0.65
15-11 15:30 Lugo - Mirandes
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.40 - 1.15
21-11 15:30 Mirandes - Athletic Bilbao B
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.15 - 1.00
29-11 16:00 Real Aviles CF - Mirandes
0%
-
-
-
70%10 - 80%10
75%
1.80 - 1.15
06-12 16:00 Mirandes - CD Extremadura
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 70%10
75%
1.15 - 1.85
13-12 16:00 Mirandes - Deportivo Fabril
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
1.15 - 1.75
20-12 16:00 Pontevedra - Mirandes
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 80%10
80%
0.70 - 1.15

Mirandes Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
W 31-10-2026 15:30 1 1 [2] UD Logrones 0 - 1 Mirandes [5] 4
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
0%
?
2.000
-
?
?
1.900, 1.900
?-?

6-11

?-?

6-5

Apri pagina singola
D 27-10-2026 19:00 8 Atletico Tordesillas 1 - -1 Mirandes 4
S: - 3.90 ?
K: ?3.60 -
0%
?
1.975
-
?
-
?-?

16-22

?-?

6-12

Apri pagina singola
W 24-10-2026 14:30 3 [13] Mirandes 2 - 0 Racing Ferrol [3] 1
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.25 -
4%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

14-11

?-?

8-7

Apri pagina singola
L 17-10-2026 14:30 5 [17] Barakaldo 2 - 0 Mirandes [6] 1 3
S: - 3.20 ?
K: ?3.50 -
5%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

19-7

?-?

14-3

Apri pagina singola
D 10-10-2026 19:00 3 [7] Mirandes 1 - 1 Zamora CF [8] 1
S: - 3.10 ?
K: ?3.10 -
7%
?
1.875
-
?
?
1.800, 2.000
?-?

12-9

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Mirandes Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
29 Pablo Lopez Gomez 2006-03-27 - 175 65 Left
14 Alberto Mari 2001-07-11 - 183 77 Right
20 Etienne Eto'o 2002-08-18 - 191 86 Right
2 Hugo Novoa 2003-01-24 Midfielder 182 69 Right
30 Salim El Jebari El Hannouni 2004-02-05 - 178 73 -
26 Rafael Bauza 2005-01-30 - 183 - Right
11 Alex Cardero 2003-08-25 - 174 68 Right
4 Martin Pascual 1999-08-04 Defender 190 78 -
10 Carlos Fernandez 1996-05-22 Forward 185 72 Left
41 Marcos Arriola 2004-08-18 - - - Right
47 Maiga - - - - - -
43 Eduard Coniac 2005-07-29 - 189 - -
19 Marino Illescas 2001-01-09 - 176 - Right
27 Toni Tamarit Tamarit 2005-11-22 - - - -
6 Thiago Helguera 2006-03-26 - 181 78 Right
1 Igor Nikic 2000-08-25 - 195 - Right
9 Gonzalo Ezequiel Petit Abad 2006-09-21 - 191 86 Right
8 Aaron Martin 2006-11-24 - 175 70 Right
18 Ismael Barea 2005-07-16 - - - Right
17 Pablo Perez 2001-08-18 Defender 174 - -
7 Iker Varela 2003-03-01 - 188 - Both
13 Juan Palomares Pulpillo 2000-07-25 - - - -
3 Fernando Medrano 2000-03-26 Defender 172 - Left
24 Iker Cordoba 2005-11-11 - 190 78 Left
5 Adrian Pica 2002-04-25 - 190 84 Right
32 Sergio Gabriel 2003-05-08 - - - -
36 Hodei Alutiz 2003-04-26 - - - -
31 Ale Gorrin 2002-08-08 - - - -
21 Sergio Postigo 1988-11-04 Defender 184 78 Right
22 Juan Gutierrez Martinez 2000-01-28 Defender 188 82 Right
35 Hugo Zarate Calzada 2004-01-09 - - - -

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]