Scotland League Two

[2] Elgin 4
0 Stirling [6]

Round: 5
Mostra statistiche del primo tempo
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
18-04-2026 14:00 1 [9] Stirling 2 - 2 Elgin [6] 1
S: - 4.20 ?
K: ?4.33 -
0%
?
1.850
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

12-12

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
21-02-2026 15:00 1 [8] Elgin 1 - 0 Stirling [7] 1 2
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.60 -
7%
?
1.950
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

12-10

?-?

4-3

Apri pagina singola
29-11-2025 15:00 Elgin 4 - 2 Stirling 2
S: - 4.10 ?
K: ?4.75 -
5%
?
1.825
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

4-2

?-?

12-1

Apri pagina singola
22-11-2025 15:00 1 [9] Stirling 1 - 1 Elgin [4]
S: - 3.50 ?
K: ?4.00 -
20%
?
1.900
-
?
?
1.850, 1.950
?-?

12-20

?-?

2-14

Apri pagina singola
13-09-2025 14:00 4 [8] Elgin 3 - 0 Stirling [3] 1 3
S: - 3.60 ?
K: ?3.75 -
13%
?
2.025
-
?
?
1.925, 1.875
?-?

15-7

?-?

9-6

Apri pagina singola
Elgin Stirling
93 - 2nd Yellow Card - Elgin
89 - 1st Yellow Card - Stirling
Goal 78 - 4th Goal - Elgin
Corner 74 - 12th Corner - Stirling
Goal 60 - 3rd Goal - Elgin
Corner 56 - 11th Corner - Elgin
Corner 51 - 10th Corner - Stirling
Corner 50 - 9th Corner - Stirling
Corner 50 - 8th Corner - Stirling
Corner 41 - 7th Corner - Stirling
Goal 39 - 2nd Goal - Elgin
Corner 35 - 6th Corner - Stirling
Goal 28 - 1st Goal - Elgin
Corner 28 - 5th Corner - Elgin
Corner 27 - 4th Corner - Stirling
Corner 13 - 3rd Corner - Elgin
Corner 10 - 2nd Corner - Stirling
Corner 9 - 1st Corner - Stirling
Totale partita Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 3 1 0 0 5 4
Stirling 9 1 0 0 5 0
56%
Possesso
44%
6
Tiri in porta
3
7
Tiri fuori porta
9
72
Attacchi
44
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:35 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 67.000
15:44 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.525, 2.425
15:55 - Goal Line: (4.5) 7.800, 1.090
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 0 1 0 0 3 1
Stirling 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
20
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
1st Half Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 2 0 0 0 0 2
Stirling 5 0 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
2
Tiri in porta
3
4
Tiri fuori porta
4
35
Attacchi
20
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
2° tempo Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 1 1 0 0 5 2
Stirling 4 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
4
Tiri in porta
0
3
Tiri fuori porta
5
37
Attacchi
24
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 5 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 0 1 0 0 0 0
Stirling 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
0
Tiri fuori porta
0
6
Attacchi
4
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 10 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 0 1 0 0 2 0
Stirling 0 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
0
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
0
13
Attacchi
8
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 0 1 0 0 1 1
Stirling 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
20
Attacchi
10
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 20 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 0 1 0 0 3 1
Stirling 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
21
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Last 25 minutes Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 0 1 0 0 5 1
Stirling 1 1 0 0 0 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
5
27
Attacchi
16
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
Dall'ultimo gol Calci d'angolo Calci di rigore Sostituzioni Gol
Elgin 0 1 0 0 3 1
Stirling 1 1 0 0 1 0
-
Possesso
-
1
Tiri in porta
0
1
Tiri fuori porta
3
21
Attacchi
12
?
Attacchi pericolosi
?
15:35 - 1x2: 1.002 51.000 67.000
15:44 - Asian Handicap: (0) 1.525, 2.425
15:55 - Goal Line: (4.5) 7.800, 1.090

Quote 1X2

Attacchi pericolosi

Tiri in porta

Tiri fuori porta

Possesso

Attacchi

Elgin vs Stirling Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 8:2 6
3 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:2 6
4 Ross County 2 0 0 6:1 6
5 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
5 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
7 East Kilbride 2 0 0 8:4 6
8 Stirling 2 0 0 7:3 6
9 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
10 FC Edinburgh 2 0 0 4:1 6
11 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
12 Spartans 1 1 0 7:2 4
13 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
14 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
15 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
15 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
17 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
18 Stranraer 1 0 1 4:2 3
19 Elgin 1 0 1 3:2 3
20 Airdrieonians 1 0 1 4:4 3
20 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 4:4 3
22 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
23 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
24 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 5:6 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 2:3 1
26 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
27 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
28 Fraserburgh 0 1 1 1:3 1
29 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
30 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
31 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
32 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 2:6 0
34 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
36 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
37 Clyde 0 0 2 1:7 0
38 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0
38 Gala Fairydean 0 0 2 0:7 0
40 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 1:9 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Montrose 2 0 0 5:0 6
1 Queen of South 2 0 0 5:0 6
3 Alloa 2 0 0 5:1 6
4 Bonnyrigg Rose 2 0 0 3:1 6
5 Spartans 1 0 0 5:0 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:0 3
6 Ross County 1 0 0 4:0 3
8 Clachnacuddin 1 0 1 5:2 3
9 Formartine United 1 0 0 4:1 3
10 Stranraer 1 0 0 3:0 3
11 East Kilbride 1 0 0 5:3 3
12 Stirling 1 0 0 4:2 3
13 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 3:1 3
14 Cove Rangers 1 0 0 2:0 3
15 Peterhead 1 0 0 2:1 3
16 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 6:7 3
17 Annan Athletic 0 1 0 2:2 1
18 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 0 1:1 1
18 Fraserburgh 0 1 0 1:1 1
20 Dumbarton 0 1 1 3:5 1
21 East Fife 0 1 1 4:7 1
22 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
22 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
32 Berwick Rangers 0 0 1 3:4 0
33 Elgin 0 0 1 1:2 0
34 Airdrieonians 0 0 1 1:3 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
36 Clyde 0 0 1 1:4 0
36 Hamilton 0 0 2 1:4 0
38 Forfar 0 0 1 0:3 0
39 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 1:5 0
40 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:4 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 2 0 0 9:3 6
2 Aberdeen B 1 1 0 4:1 4
3 Celtic B 1 1 0 5:3 4
4 Peterhead 1 0 0 5:1 3
5 Rangers B 1 0 1 5:2 3
6 Clydebank FC 1 0 0 4:2 3
7 Stirling 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 Airdrieonians 1 0 0 3:1 3
8 East Kilbride 1 0 0 3:1 3
10 Elgin 1 0 0 2:0 3
11 Ross County 1 0 0 2:1 3
12 FC Edinburgh 1 0 0 1:0 3
13 Hearts B 1 0 1 4:8 3
14 Berwick Rangers 0 1 0 2:2 1
14 Spartans 0 1 0 2:2 1
16 Kilmarnock B 0 1 1 4:6 1
17 Alloa 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Clachnacuddin 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Dumbarton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 East Fife 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Forfar 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Formartine United 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Hamilton 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Kelty Hearts 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Montrose 0 0 0 0:0 0
17 Queen of South 0 0 0 0:0 0
28 Stranraer 0 0 1 1:2 0
29 Annan Athletic 0 0 1 0:1 0
30 Cove Rangers 0 0 1 2:4 0
31 Cowdenbeath 0 0 1 1:3 0
32 Fraserburgh 0 0 1 0:2 0
33 Clyde 0 0 1 0:3 0
33 Gala Fairydean 0 0 1 0:3 0
35 Motherwell B 0 0 2 3:7 0
36 Dundee B 0 0 2 2:6 0
37 Banks O'Dee 0 0 1 0:4 0
37 Cumbernauld Colts 0 0 1 0:4 0
39 Hibernian B 0 0 2 0:5 0
40 Dundee Utd B 0 0 2 0:7 0

Scotland League Two

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Clyde 4 1 1 14:8 13
2 Elgin 3 2 1 18:7 11
3 Stranraer 3 1 2 9:6 10
4 Spartans 2 3 1 14:11 9
5 Kelty Hearts 3 0 3 9:11 9
6 Forfar 2 2 2 6:8 8
7 Annan Athletic 2 0 4 7:9 6
8 Dumbarton 2 0 4 4:11 6
9 Stirling 1 1 4 6:14 4
10 FC Edinburgh 2 2 2 9:11 3

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Clyde 3 0 0 9:3 9
2 Kelty Hearts 3 0 0 8:4 9
3 Elgin 2 1 0 9:2 7
4 Stranraer 2 0 1 3:1 6
5 Forfar 2 0 1 4:3 6
6 Dumbarton 2 0 1 3:4 6
7 Stirling 1 1 1 4:4 4
8 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 2:6 4
9 Spartans 0 3 0 8:8 3
10 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 5:6 3

League 2 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Spartans 2 0 1 6:3 6
2 Elgin 1 1 1 9:5 4
3 FC Edinburgh 1 1 1 7:5 4
4 Stranraer 1 1 1 6:5 4
5 Clyde 1 1 1 5:5 4
6 Annan Athletic 1 0 2 2:3 3
7 Forfar 0 2 1 2:5 2
8 Kelty Hearts 0 0 3 1:7 0
9 Dumbarton 0 0 3 1:7 0
10 Stirling 0 0 3 2:10 0
Caricamento
Caricamento
Caricamento

Elgin Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Stirling Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note

Note match Reply_copy_4_2_ Created with Sketch.

Attualmente non hai note
Caricamento

Ask our AI Assistant

Datasets to include

Likelihood Statistics
Previous Matches
Mutual Games
Head to Head
Scoring and Conceding Statistics
Averages
Variance Statistics
Comeback and Winning factors
Odds
Live Match Statistics and Events
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5,3.0 Goals **Winning Probability:** 82% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Expected FT goals = (1.80+1.60)/2 + (1.60+1.90)/2 = 3.45 vs the 2.5/3.0 line (+0.70). Elgin 7/10 and Stirling 6/10 recent matches produced 3+ goals; mutual-opponent goals average 3.71 and Stirling's GL_5 market pricing error is 1.85/accelerating, aligning Over. Raw 86% capped at 82% standard ceiling because away history is 60% and H2H is mixed (2-2,1-0,1-1,3-0).
Pregame recommendation: **Bet:** Over 2.5,3.0 Goals **Winning Probability:** 82% **Odds:** 1.825 **Reasoning:** Expected total 3.45 vs split line 2.75 (+0.70 gap), with Elgin home scoring 1.80 and Stirling away conceding 1.60. Elgin 7/10 and Stirling 6/10 recent matches finished over 2.75 goals; mutual-opponent match total 3.71 supports Over, and away GL_5 1.85 signals bookmaker mispricing in the same direction. Raw score 86 capped at standard ceiling 82.

Only users with 1, 3 or 6 months subscriptions can use this feature

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Incontro

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Incontro

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Incontro

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Incontro

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Incontro

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Incontro

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]