Alloa

Alloa football statistics on BetBallers: results, upcoming fixtures, league table, squad and team stats from 583 tracked games with 1x2 odds, Asian Handicap win rates and AI predictions.

Alloa Statistiche

Statistiche in base all'ultima incontri

Loading ...

Alloa Classifiche

Scotland Championship

Championship

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Partick 7 4 2 17:7 25
2 Raith 7 3 3 20:9 24
3 Dunfermline 6 6 1 15:7 24
4 Stenhousemuir 7 2 4 13:12 23
5 Livingston 6 2 5 18:11 20
6 Inverness CT 5 4 4 17:16 19
7 Ayr 4 3 5 13:14 15
8 Arbroath 3 2 8 7:22 11
9 Morton 3 1 8 12:20 10
10 Queen's Park 2 1 10 8:22 7

Championship

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Partick 4 2 1 11:3 14
2 Stenhousemuir 4 1 2 8:6 13
3 Dunfermline 3 3 0 10:3 12
4 Inverness CT 3 2 1 7:3 11
5 Raith 3 1 2 9:5 10
6 Livingston 3 1 3 9:7 10
7 Ayr 2 2 3 8:9 8
8 Arbroath 2 2 2 5:8 8
9 Queen's Park 2 0 4 5:9 6
10 Morton 1 0 5 5:10 3

Championship

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Raith 4 2 1 11:4 14
2 Dunfermline 3 3 1 5:4 12
3 Partick 3 2 1 6:4 11
4 Livingston 3 1 2 9:4 10
5 Stenhousemuir 3 1 2 5:6 10
6 Inverness CT 2 2 3 10:13 8
7 Ayr 2 1 2 5:5 7
8 Morton 2 1 3 7:10 7
9 Arbroath 1 0 6 2:14 3
10 Queen's Park 0 1 6 3:13 1

Scotland League One

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ross County 11 2 0 45:8 35
2 Hamilton 10 3 0 27:6 33
3 Montrose 6 2 5 18:21 20
4 East Kilbride 5 3 4 21:17 18
5 Peterhead 4 1 8 11:21 13
6 Airdrieonians 3 4 6 10:20 13
7 Queen of South 4 1 8 13:36 13
8 Alloa 3 3 7 13:16 12
9 East Fife 2 6 5 11:16 12
10 Cove Rangers 2 3 7 10:18 9

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Hamilton 6 1 0 15:4 19
2 Ross County 5 1 0 23:3 16
3 Montrose 4 0 2 10:12 12
4 East Kilbride 3 2 2 15:8 11
5 Peterhead 3 0 4 7:9 9
6 Airdrieonians 2 2 3 5:7 8
7 East Fife 2 2 3 7:10 8
8 Queen of South 2 1 3 8:15 7
9 Cove Rangers 1 3 1 5:4 6
10 Alloa 1 2 3 5:7 5

League 1 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ross County 6 1 0 22:5 19
2 Hamilton 4 2 0 12:2 14
3 Montrose 2 2 3 8:9 8
4 Alloa 2 1 4 8:9 7
5 East Kilbride 2 1 2 6:9 7
6 Queen of South 2 0 5 5:21 6
7 Airdrieonians 1 2 3 5:13 5
8 East Fife 0 4 2 4:6 4
9 Peterhead 1 1 4 4:12 4
10 Cove Rangers 1 0 6 5:14 3

Scotland League Cup

League Cup 26/27, Group H

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Kilmarnock 2 2 0 2:0 9
2 Hamilton 2 1 1 7:2 8
3 Raith 2 2 0 5:2 8
4 Peterhead 1 1 2 3:3 5
5 Elgin 0 0 4 2:12 0

League Cup 26/27, Group G

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ayr 4 0 0 10:3 12
2 Falkirk 2 1 1 9:2 7
3 FC Edinburgh 2 0 2 4:7 6
4 Alloa 0 2 2 4:9 4
5 Stranraer 0 1 3 4:10 1

League Cup 26/27, Group F

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Inverness CT 3 1 0 5:1 11
2 East Fife 2 2 0 7:3 9
3 St Johnstone 2 1 1 6:2 7
4 Linlithgow Rose 1 0 3 2:7 3
5 Morton 0 0 4 0:7 0

League Cup 26/27, Group E

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Stenhousemuir 2 2 0 6:3 10
2 Partick 2 2 0 13:3 9
3 Livingston 2 2 0 11:1 8
4 Forfar 1 0 3 3:15 3
5 Brechin 0 0 4 2:13 0

League Cup 26/27, Group D

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Ross County 3 1 0 11:3 11
2 Dundee 3 1 0 14:3 10
3 Clyde 2 0 2 6:8 6
4 Airdrieonians 1 0 3 5:8 3
5 Annan Athletic 0 0 4 2:16 0

League Cup 26/27, Group C

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren 3 0 1 12:4 9
2 Dunfermline 3 0 1 10:4 9
3 East Kilbride 2 0 2 13:10 6
4 Dumbarton 1 0 3 6:13 3
5 Cove Rangers 1 0 3 3:13 3

League Cup 26/27, Group B

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Dundee Utd 3 0 1 8:1 9
2 Montrose 3 0 1 5:2 9
3 Arbroath 2 0 2 3:6 6
4 Stirling 1 0 3 3:5 3
5 Spartans 1 0 3 4:9 3

League Cup 26/27, Group A

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Aberdeen 4 0 0 11:2 12
2 Queen's Park 3 0 1 9:4 9
3 Kelty Hearts 1 1 2 4:8 5
4 Queen of South 1 1 2 6:8 4
5 Brora Rangers FC 0 0 4 3:11 0

Scotland League Challenge Cup

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Clydebank FC 5 1 0 17:4 16
2 Ross County 5 0 1 30:7 15
3 Airdrieonians 5 0 1 21:8 15
4 Cove Rangers 5 0 1 19:7 15
5 Peterhead 5 0 1 12:4 15
6 East Kilbride 4 1 1 19:13 13
7 St Mirren B 4 0 2 19:8 12
8 Elgin 4 0 2 14:3 12
9 Alloa 3 3 0 12:5 12
10 Hamilton 4 0 2 11:4 12
11 Montrose 4 0 2 13:8 12
12 Celtic B 3 3 0 18:14 12
13 Queen of South 3 2 1 11:5 11
14 Stirling 3 2 1 16:12 11
15 Aberdeen B 3 1 2 11:8 10
16 Bonnyrigg Rose 3 1 2 9:11 10
17 FC Edinburgh 3 1 2 6:9 10
18 Berwick Rangers 3 1 2 11:15 10
19 Annan Athletic 2 3 1 9:5 9
20 Formartine United 3 0 3 12:10 9
21 Spartans 2 3 1 9:7 9
22 Kelty Hearts 3 0 3 15:15 9
23 Hearts B 3 0 3 17:29 9
24 Stranraer 2 1 3 16:15 7
25 East Fife 2 1 3 13:13 7
26 Forfar 2 1 3 6:9 7
27 Banks O'Dee 2 1 3 8:14 7
28 Dumbarton 2 1 3 10:19 7
29 Rangers B 2 0 4 11:11 6
30 Clyde 2 0 4 11:15 6
31 Kilmarnock B 1 2 3 11:16 5
32 Cumbernauld Colts 1 2 3 6:14 5
33 Clachnacuddin 1 1 4 11:17 4
34 Fraserburgh 1 1 4 7:21 4
35 Dundee B 1 0 5 7:15 3
36 Dundee Utd B 1 0 5 5:14 3
37 Gala Fairydean 0 2 4 3:17 2
38 Hibernian B 0 1 5 4:14 1
39 Cowdenbeath 0 0 6 6:15 0
40 Motherwell B 0 0 6 4:20 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Cove Rangers 4 0 0 12:3 12
2 Montrose 4 0 0 10:3 12
3 Clydebank FC 3 1 0 11:2 10
4 Alloa 3 1 0 11:4 10
5 Queen of South 3 1 0 10:3 10
6 East Kilbride 3 1 0 13:8 10
7 Ross County 3 0 1 23:5 9
8 Airdrieonians 3 0 1 12:6 9
9 Formartine United 3 0 1 11:6 9
10 Berwick Rangers 3 0 1 8:6 9
11 Peterhead 3 0 1 5:3 9
12 Bonnyrigg Rose 3 0 1 7:7 9
13 Annan Athletic 2 2 0 8:3 8
14 Stirling 2 2 0 10:7 8
15 Stranraer 2 1 1 13:10 7
16 Spartans 2 1 1 7:5 7
17 Dumbarton 2 1 1 9:9 7
18 Banks O'Dee 2 1 1 6:7 7
19 FC Edinburgh 2 1 1 5:7 7
20 Elgin 2 0 2 11:3 6
21 Hamilton 2 0 2 5:4 6
22 Kelty Hearts 2 0 2 11:13 6
23 Forfar 2 0 2 4:6 6
24 Clachnacuddin 1 1 2 9:10 4
25 East Fife 1 1 2 8:10 4
26 Cumbernauld Colts 1 1 2 5:9 4
27 Fraserburgh 1 1 2 7:12 4
28 Clyde 1 0 3 8:11 3
29 Gala Fairydean 0 1 3 1:12 1
30 Aberdeen B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Celtic B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Dundee B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Dundee Utd B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Rangers B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Hearts B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Hibernian B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Kilmarnock B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 Motherwell B 0 0 0 0:0 0
30 St Mirren B 0 0 0 0:0 0
40 Cowdenbeath 0 0 4 5:11 0

Challenge Cup 26/27

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 St Mirren B 4 0 2 19:8 12
2 Celtic B 3 3 0 18:14 12
3 Aberdeen B 3 1 2 11:8 10
4 Hearts B 3 0 3 17:29 9
5 Airdrieonians 2 0 0 9:2 6
6 Peterhead 2 0 0 7:1 6
7 Hamilton 2 0 0 6:0 6
8 Ross County 2 0 0 7:2 6
9 Clydebank FC 2 0 0 6:2 6
10 Elgin 2 0 0 3:0 6
11 Rangers B 2 0 4 11:11 6
12 Kilmarnock B 1 2 3 11:16 5
13 Cove Rangers 1 0 1 7:4 3
14 East Fife 1 0 1 5:3 3
15 Kelty Hearts 1 0 1 4:2 3
16 East Kilbride 1 0 1 6:5 3
16 Stirling 1 0 1 6:5 3
18 Clyde 1 0 1 3:4 3
19 FC Edinburgh 1 0 1 1:2 3
20 Dundee B 1 0 5 7:15 3
21 Dundee Utd B 1 0 5 5:14 3
22 Spartans 0 2 0 2:2 2
23 Alloa 0 2 0 1:1 2
24 Forfar 0 1 1 2:3 1
25 Annan Athletic 0 1 1 1:2 1
26 Queen of South 0 1 1 1:2 1
27 Bonnyrigg Rose 0 1 1 2:4 1
28 Gala Fairydean 0 1 1 2:5 1
29 Cumbernauld Colts 0 1 1 1:5 1
30 Berwick Rangers 0 1 1 3:9 1
31 Hibernian B 0 1 5 4:14 1
32 Montrose 0 0 2 3:5 0
32 Stranraer 0 0 2 3:5 0
34 Cowdenbeath 0 0 2 1:4 0
34 Formartine United 0 0 2 1:4 0
36 Banks O'Dee 0 0 2 2:7 0
36 Clachnacuddin 0 0 2 2:7 0
38 Dumbarton 0 0 2 1:10 0
39 Fraserburgh 0 0 2 0:9 0
40 Motherwell B 0 0 6 4:20 0

Scotland Championship Play-Offs

Championship

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Partick 7 4 2 17:7 25
2 Raith 7 3 3 20:9 24
3 Dunfermline 6 6 1 15:7 24
4 Stenhousemuir 7 2 4 13:12 23
5 Livingston 6 2 5 18:11 20
6 Inverness CT 5 4 4 17:16 19
7 Ayr 4 3 5 13:14 15
8 Arbroath 3 2 8 7:22 11
9 Morton 3 1 8 12:20 10
10 Queen's Park 2 1 10 8:22 7

Championship

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Partick 4 2 1 11:3 14
2 Stenhousemuir 4 1 2 8:6 13
3 Dunfermline 3 3 0 10:3 12
4 Inverness CT 3 2 1 7:3 11
5 Raith 3 1 2 9:5 10
6 Livingston 3 1 3 9:7 10
7 Ayr 2 2 3 8:9 8
8 Arbroath 2 2 2 5:8 8
9 Queen's Park 2 0 4 5:9 6
10 Morton 1 0 5 5:10 3

Championship

P Squadra W D L Gol PO
1 Raith 4 2 1 11:4 14
2 Dunfermline 3 3 1 5:4 12
3 Partick 3 2 1 6:4 11
4 Livingston 3 1 2 9:4 10
5 Stenhousemuir 3 1 2 5:6 10
6 Inverness CT 2 2 3 10:13 8
7 Ayr 2 1 2 5:5 7
8 Morton 2 1 3 7:10 7
9 Arbroath 1 0 6 2:14 3
10 Queen's Park 0 1 6 3:13 1

Alloa Prossime partite

Calcio d'inizio Casa Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa attuale Goal Line Corner asiatici Azioni
03-11 19:45 Clydebank FC - Alloa
Inizio. 3.00 3.60 2.00
Ultimo 2.703.60 2.15
11%
0.25
1.825
3.0
1.925, 1.875
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.15 - 1.30
07-11 15:00 Alloa - Airdrieonians
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 70%10
80%
1.30 - 0.90
14-11 15:00 East Kilbride - Alloa
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
0.80 - 1.30
21-11 17:30 Montrose - Alloa
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.90 - 1.30
28-11 18:00 Threave Rovers - Alloa
0%
-
-
-
100%1 - 90%10
95%
0.00 - 1.30
05-12 15:00 Alloa - Cove Rangers
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 80%10
85%
1.30 - 0.75
12-12 15:00 Alloa - Ross County
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 100%10
95%
1.30 - 1.60
19-12 15:00 Hamilton - Alloa
0%
-
-
-
80%10 - 90%10
85%
1.05 - 1.30
23-12 19:45 Alloa - East Fife
0%
-
-
-
90%10 - 90%10
90%
1.30 - 1.60

Alloa Partite precedenti

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo l'Handicap Asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la Linea Goal

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00

* - Average difference from opening line

Percentuale di vittorie nelle ultime "X" partite coprendo la linea Corner asiatico

5 0% 0.00
10 0% 0.00
15 0% 0.00
Tutti 0% 0.00
Show Home (X) Show Away (X)
Data Casa Punteggio Trasferta 1x2 Caduta Asian Handicap in casa Goal Line Corner asiatici Attacchi pericolosi Tiri totali Tiri in porta Calci d'angolo     
L 31-10-2026 15:00 4 [8] Peterhead 2 - 1 Alloa [7]
S: - 3.30 ?
K: ?3.25 -
2%
?
2.050
-
?
?
1.825, 1.975
?-?

25-5

?-?

6-4

Apri pagina singola
L 24-10-2026 14:00 2 1 [6] Alloa 0 - 1 Queen of South [8] 5
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?3.75 -
7%
?
1.975
-
?
?
1.975, 1.825
?-?

10-8

?-?

8-4

Apri pagina singola
W 17-10-2026 14:00 3 [7] East Fife 0 - 3 Alloa [8] 1
S: - 3.25 ?
K: ?3.40 -
7%
?
1.750
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

11-17

?-?

7-5

Apri pagina singola
D 13-10-2026 18:45 2 [20] Annan Athletic 0 - 0 Alloa [7] 1
S: - 3.75 ?
K: ?3.20 -
1%
?
1.950
-
?
-
?-?

7-7

?-?

3-4

Apri pagina singola
L 10-10-2026 14:00 1 [6] Alloa 0 - 3 Hamilton [2] 4
S: - 3.70 ?
K: ?4.00 -
2%
?
1.900
-
?
?
2.000, 1.800
?-?

13-12

?-?

2-4

Apri pagina singola

Ultime Notifiche

Filtra per Ultimo: Tipo: Campionato:
Caricamento

Alloa Squadra

Nr. Nome Nazione Data di nascita Posizione Altezza Peso Piede
- Kalvin Orsi 1997-04-15 Midfielder 180 73 Right
- Lewis Bruin - - - - -
- Andrew Clarke 2002-12-12 - - - -
24 Owen Foster 2006-03-23 - - - -
- Kane Thomson 2004-01-01 - - - -
- Calum Waters 1996-03-10 Defender 173 78 -
22 Paul McLaren 2004-04-01 - - - -
41 Tochukwu Ogayi 1996-10-10 - - - -
- Andy Graham 1983-09-22 Defender 185 83 Right
4 Steven Hetherington 1993-02-09 Midfielder 180 78 Left
15 David McKay 1998-06-17 Defender - - -
14 Miko Virtanen 1999-01-29 Midfielder 181 - Right
8 Kurtis Roberts 1994-09-06 Midfielder 178 - Both
3 Euan Deveney 2002-11-16 Defender - - -
6 Morgyn Neill 1996-03-10 Defender 188 75 Right
23 David Devine 2001-06-20 Defender 190 85 Right
24 Luke Rankin 2004-11-27 - - - -
19 Steven Buchanan 2003-06-26 - - - -
1 William Muir 1993-03-16 Guard 183 86 -
26 Quinn Coulson 2003-09-01 - 169 - -
9 Luke Donnelly 1996-01-20 Midfielder 191 - Right
21 Keir Burt 2004-08-31 - 185 - -
18 Conor Sammon 1986-11-06 Forward 188 75 Right
17 Jordan Armstrong 1999-04-02 Midfielder 191 - Left
16 Adam King 1995-10-11 Defender 180 75 Right
3 Daniel Church 2000-07-21 Defender 188 - Left
26 Liam Evans 2001-11-17 - - - -
24 Lucas Williamson 2003-03-26 - - - Left
12 Stefan Scougall 1992-12-07 Midfielder 170 69 Left
20 Cameron O'Donnel 2001-09-29 Midfielder 183 - Left
7 Kevin Cawley 1989-03-17 Forward 172 67 Right
2 Scott Taggart 1991-12-27 Defender 183 76 Right
5 Andy Graham 1983-09-22 Defender 185 83 Right

Ultimi aggiornamenti

  • Squadra

    1) D’ora in poi ogni campionato ha una pagina dedicata, che raccoglie le statistiche più utili: medie generali del campionato, risultati recenti con relative statistiche, calendario e classifiche. 2) La pagina Risultati è ora divisa per tre fonti diverse (Main, Alt. 1, Alt. 2)

  • Squadra

    Abbiamo lanciato un’altra pagina in-play, chiamata Alternative 2. La pagina copre soprattutto le partite giovanili.

  • Squadra

    CONSIGLIO DEL GIORNO: Quando una sfavorita, cioè una squadra con handicap asiatico +0,5 o superiore, raccoglie almeno il 51% degli attacchi pericolosi totali, le statistiche vengono contornate di blu.

Blog

  • Squadra

    The Comeback Factor What is it? The Comeback Factor measures how effectively a team can recover after falling behind in a match. It tells you how often a team can bounce back by scoring the next goal after the other team has taken the lead. How does it work? Every time a team falls behind, […]

  • Football fans

    Squadra

    While football is undoubtedly the most popular sport in the world, not all football leagues are created equal when it comes to betting. Some leagues offer plenty of opportunities for excitement and high-stakes betting, while others may not be as appealing to those looking to add some thrill to their viewing experience. In this article, […]

  • Soccer betting statistics

    Squadra

    Football, the world’s most popular sport, offers bettors a wealth of opportunities to engage in exciting and potentially lucrative wagers. With numerous leagues and competitions taking place across the globe, knowing where to place your bets can be overwhelming. In this post, we’ll take a closer look at the top 10 most exciting football leagues […]